Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Maple Mountain, UT

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-09 Cooper, Haydon (2017) B-3m_XC 15:52.10 UT#78 UT Region 13 Championship (#4)
2015-10-09 Cooper, Haydon (2017) B-3m_XC 15:52.10 UT Region 8 Championships (#4)
2015-09-24 Cooper, Haydon (2017) B-3m_XC 15:59.60 Nebo XC Invitational (#14)
2015-08-20 Lund, Brittany (2016) G-3m_XC 18:28.70 UT#32 Region VIII Pre-Region Meet (#2)
2015-10-09 Eastmond, Elli (2016) G-3m_XC 18:41.70 UT#43 UT Region 13 Championship (#5)
2015-10-09 Eastmond, Elli (2016) G-3m_XC 18:41.70 UT Region 8 Championships (#5)
2015-10-09 Lund, Brittany (2016) G-3m_XC 18:52.00 UT Region 13 Championship (#7)
2015-10-09 Lund, Brittany (2016) G-3m_XC 18:52.00 UT Region 8 Championships (#7)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-07 Farley, Travis (2016) B-100 10.97 NWIUT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 Farley, Travis (2016) B-200 22.22 NWIUT Region 8 Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Farley, Travis (2016) B-200 22.37 pre NWIUT 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Farley, Travis (2016) B-200 22.44 pre NWIBYU Invitational (#5)
2015-05-16 Hooper, Quinn (2016) B-300H 40.99 UT#35 UT 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-06-06 Cottam, Dalton (2015) B-LJ 22'3.75" w(4.1)Great Southwest Classic (#16)
2015-05-07 Cottam, Dalton (2015) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWIUT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Bates, Cameron (2016) B-JT 199'6" UT#1 Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Bates, Cameron (2016) B-JT 187'10" BYU Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Bates, Cameron (2016) B-JT 181'10" UT 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-07 Bates, Cameron (2016) B-JT 177'7.5" UT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 UT#22 BYU Invitational (#8)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 UT 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 UVU HS Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 UT 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-16 Eastmond, Elli (2016) G-400 56.92 UT#6 UT 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-16 Eastmond, Elli (2016) G-400 57.48 pre UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Eastmond, Elli (2016) G-400 57.59 pre BYU Invitational (#5)
2015-05-07 Eastmond, Elli (2016) G-400 58.25 pre UT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 Eastmond, Elli (2016) G-400 58.33 UT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2015-03-20 Eastmond, Elli (2016) G-400 58.79 Mountain Valley Invite (#2)
2015-05-02 Eastmond, Elli (2016) G-800 2:14.55 UT#2 BYU Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Ball, Maddie (2015) G-800 2:15.41 UT#5 BYU Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Ball, Maddie (2015) G-800 2:17.37 UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Lund, Brittany (2016) G-800 2:19.05 UT#21 UT 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Lund, Brittany (2016) G-1600 5:00.97 UT#7 UT 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Ball, Maddie (2015) G-1600 5:04.31 UT#12 UT 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 Lund, Brittany (2016) G-1600 5:04.89 BYU Invitational (#3)
2015-05-07 Ball, Maddie (2015) G-1600 5:05.71 UT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 Lund, Brittany (2016) G-1600 5:05.98 UT Region 8 Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Ball, Maddie (2015) G-3200 10:54.97 UT#8 UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Lund, Brittany (2016) G-3200 10:55.47 UT#10 UT 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 Lund, Brittany (2016) G-3200 10:55.69 BYU Invitational (#4)
2015-05-02 Ball, Maddie (2015) G-3200 10:55.84 BYU Invitational (#5)
2015-03-20 Lund, Brittany (2016) G-3200 11:11.90 Mountain Valley Invite (#1)
2015-03-28 Paice, Gentry (2015) G-HJ 5'5" UT#5 UVU HS Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Paice, Gentry (2015) G-HJ 5'3" Mountain Valley Invite (#3)
2015-05-02 Paice, Gentry (2015) G-HJ 5'3" BYU Invitational (#9)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.06 UT#6 BYU Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.59 UT 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.97 UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:11.66 US#60 UT#1 UT 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:15.00 UT 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-20 Girls relay G-SMR 4:21.86 UT#25 Mountain Valley Invite (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-24 Farley, Travis (2016) B-60 7.26 UT#10 pre BYU HS Indoor Invitational (#9)
2015-01-31 Farley, Travis (2016) B-60 7.26 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#7)
2015-01-31 Farley, Travis (2016) B-60 7.28 pre UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#5)
2015-01-31 Cottam, Dalton (2015) B-LJ 21'8.5" UT#1 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-01-31 Cottam, Dalton (2015) B-LJ 21'5" pre UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-01-31 Ball, Maddie (2015) G-800 2:19.32 UT#6 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-02-21 Ball, Maddie (2015) G-800 2:21.09 Simplot Games (#8)
2015-02-13 Lund, Brittany (2016) G-800 2:22.25 UT#11 Utah Distance Challenge (#6)
2015-02-13 Ball, Maddie (2015) G-1600 5:09.05 UT#6 Utah Distance Challenge (#4)
2015-02-13 Lund, Brittany (2016) G-1600 5:09.29 UT#7 Utah Distance Challenge (#5)
2015-02-21 Lund, Brittany (2016) G-1600 5:13.46 Simplot Games (#11)
2015-01-31 Lund, Brittany (2016) G-1600 5:13.93 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#8)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-08-20 Lund, Brittany (2016) G-5k_XC 19:05.00 UT#34 Pre-Region 8 (#3)
2014-10-11 Nelson, Savanah (2016) G-3m_XC 18:04.00 UT#9 UT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2014-10-11 Lund, Brittany (2016) G-3m_XC 18:04.00 UT#9 UT Region 8 Championships (#2)
2014-10-11 Eastmond, Elli (2016) G-3m_XC 18:05.00 UT#12 UT Region 8 Championships (#3)
2014-08-30 Lund, Brittany (2016) G-3m_XC 18:23.15 Utah County XC Invitational (#4)
2014-10-22 Lund, Brittany (2016) G-3m_XC 18:39.70 UT 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-09-26 Lund, Brittany (2016) G-3m_XC 18:41.70 Nebo Invitational (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-800 1:55.30 UT#7 UT 4A Championships (#2)
2014-03-25 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-800 1:58.11 Mountain Valley Invite (#1)
2014-05-07 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-800 1:58.63 UT Region 8 Championships (#2)
2014-03-28 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-1600 4:23.04 UT#26 Pineview Invitational (#6)
2014-05-03 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-1600 4:24.15 BYU HS Invitational (#15)
2014-05-03 Porcaro, Jordan (2014) B-SP 52'1.25" UT#10 BYU HS Invitational (#6)
2014-05-07 Porcaro, Jordan (2014) B-SP 51'6.5" UT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Porcaro, Jordan (2014) B-SP 50'4.25" UT 4A Championships (#2)
2014-05-17 Bingham, Rachel (2014) G-200 25.51 NWIUT 4A Championships (#4)
2014-05-17 Elmont, Megan (2014) G-200 25.69 pre NWIUT 4A Championships (#6)
2014-05-17 Bingham, Rachel (2014) G-200 25.73 pre NWIUT 4A Championships (#7)
2014-05-03 Bingham, Rachel (2014) G-200 25.81 pre NWIBYU HS Invitational (#10)
2014-05-03 Elmont, Megan (2014) G-200 25.86 pre NWIBYU HS Invitational (#11)
2014-05-17 Elmont, Megan (2014) G-200 25.89 NWIUT 4A Championships (#9)
2014-05-17 Eastmond, Elli (2016) G-400 57.66 UT#8 UT 4A Championships (#4)
2014-05-03 Eastmond, Elli (2016) G-400 58.18 BYU HS Invitational (#5)
2014-05-17 Eastmond, Elli (2016) G-400 58.30 pre UT 4A Championships (#5)
2014-05-03 Eastmond, Elli (2016) G-400 58.32 pre BYU HS Invitational (#5)
2014-04-19 Eastmond, Elli (2016) G-400 58.52 pre Utah County Invitational (#1)
2014-04-04 Eastmond, Elli (2016) G-400 58.86 Alpha Invitational (#1)
2014-05-07 Eastmond, Elli (2016) G-400 58.96 UT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2014-04-04 Eastmond, Elli (2016) G-400 59.02 pre Alpha Invitational (#1)
2014-03-25 Eastmond, Elli (2016) G-400 59.33 Mountain Valley Invite (#1)
2014-05-07 Eastmond, Elli (2016) G-400 59.34 pre UT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 Eastmond, Elli (2016) G-800 2:19.46 UT#21 Utah County Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Anderson, Josee (2014) G-HJ 5'5" UT#3 UT 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Strosser, Tarin (2014) G-HJ 5'5" UT#3 BYU HS Invitational (#2)
2014-04-18 Strosser, Tarin (2014) G-HJ 5'4.25" BYU HS Distance/Multi Carnival (#2)
2014-04-12 Strosser, Tarin (2014) G-HJ 5'4" UHSTCA Invitational (#2)
2014-04-19 Anderson, Josee (2014) G-HJ 5'3" Utah County Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Anderson, Josee (2014) G-HJ 5'3" UHSTCA Invitational (#3)
2014-04-19 Elmont, Megan (2014) G-LJ 18'1" pre w(0)Utah County Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Elmont, Megan (2014) G-LJ 18'1" UT#2 w(0)Utah County Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Elmont, Megan (2014) G-LJ 17'10.5" NWIUT 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Elmont, Megan (2014) G-LJ 17'7.5" NWIBYU HS Invitational (#2)
2014-05-07 Elmont, Megan (2014) G-LJ 17'7" NWIUT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2014-06-07 Strosser, Tarin (2014) G-LJ 17'4.25" w(3.3)Great Southwest Classic (#11)
2014-03-25 Elmont, Megan (2014) G-LJ 17'3.75" NWIMountain Valley Invite (#1)
2014-05-07 Strosser, Tarin (2014) G-LJ 17'3" NWIUT Region 8 Championships (#2)
2014-05-17 Strosser, Tarin (2014) G-LJ 17'3" NWIUT 4A Championships (#3)
2014-04-18 Strosser, Tarin (2014) G-LJ 17'0.75" NWIBYU HS Distance/Multi Carnival (#1)
2014-05-17 Strosser, Tarin (2014) G-SP 36'8.5" UT#16 UT 4A Championships (#2)
2014-06-07 Strosser, Tarin (2014) G-SP 36'3.5" Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2014-05-17 Strosser, Tarin (2014) G-JT 145'0" US#28 UT#2 UT 4A Championships (#1)
2014-06-07 Strosser, Tarin (2014) G-JT 138'11" Great Southwest Classic (#4)
2014-05-03 Strosser, Tarin (2014) G-JT 134'10" BYU HS Invitational (#2)
2014-06-07 Strosser, Tarin (2014) G-JT 130'9" Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2014-04-04 Strosser, Tarin (2014) G-JT 129'11" Alpha Invitational (#1)
2014-04-18 Strosser, Tarin (2014) G-JT 129'6.25" BYU HS Distance/Multi Carnival (#1)
2014-04-18 Strosser, Tarin (2014) G-JT 129'6" BYU HS Distance/Multi Carnival (#1)
2014-03-25 Strosser, Tarin (2014) G-JT 128'10" Mountain Valley Invite (#1)
2014-03-29 Strosser, Tarin (2014) G-JT 126'3" UVU HS Invitational (#1)
2014-05-07 Strosser, Tarin (2014) G-JT 123'4" UT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.68 UT#11 UT 4A Championships (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-20 Bluth, Parker (2010) B-60 6.97 US#52 UT#1 Simplot Games (#4)
2010-02-20 Bluth, Parker (2010) B-60 7.16 pre Simplot Games (#9)
2012-02-04 Carson, Cameron (2012) B-60 7.18 UT#6 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#6)
2012-02-04 Carson, Cameron (2012) B-60 7.19 pre UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#5)
2015-01-24 Farley, Travis (2016) B-60 7.26 UT#10 pre BYU HS Indoor Invitational (#9)
2015-01-31 Farley, Travis (2016) B-60 7.26 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#7)
2015-01-31 Farley, Travis (2016) B-60 7.28 pre UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#5)
2014-02-08 Farley, Travis (2016) B-60 7.31 UT#22 pre UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#13)
2014-02-22 Farley, Travis (2016) B-60 7.31 pre Golden Sprint Challenge (#6)
2014-02-22 Farley, Travis (2016) B-60 7.32 Golden Sprint Challenge (#9)
2010-06-05 Bluth, Parker (2010) B-100 10.83 UT#2 w(-2.5)Great Southwest Classic (#5)
2012-05-09 Carson, Cameron (2012) B-100 10.85 NWIRegion 8 Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 Farley, Travis (2016) B-100 10.97 NWIUT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 Farley, Travis (2016) B-200 22.22 NWIUT Region 8 Championships (#2)
2010-05-15 Brammer, Jeff (2010) B-200 22.33 pre w(3.3)UT 4A State (#1)
2010-05-15 Brammer, Jeff (2010) B-200 22.35 UT#12 w(1)UT 4A State (#2)
2015-05-16 Farley, Travis (2016) B-200 22.37 pre NWIUT 4A State Meet (#5)
2010-04-17 Brammer, Jeff (2010) B-200 22.42 NWIUtah County Invite (#2)
2010-05-01 Brammer, Jeff (2010) B-200 22.43 pre w(2.8)BYU Invitational (#7)
2015-05-02 Farley, Travis (2016) B-200 22.44 pre NWIBYU Invitational (#5)
2010-05-01 Brammer, Jeff (2010) B-200 22.48 w(0.9)BYU Invitational (#6)
2010-01-15 Bluth, Parker (2010) B-200 22.88 UT#2 BYU Indoor Invitational (#1)
2010-02-20 Bluth, Parker (2010) B-400 49.95 US#76 UT#2 Simplot Games (#4)
2010-01-15 Bluth, Parker (2010) B-400 51.04 BYU Indoor Invitational (#4)
2010-02-20 Bluth, Parker (2010) B-400 51.34 pre Simplot Games (#5)
2010-01-15 Brammer, Jeff (2010) B-400 51.79 UT#7 BYU Indoor Invitational (#5)
2013-05-04 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-800 1:53.95 UT#7 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#5)
2014-05-17 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-800 1:55.30 UT#7 UT 4A Championships (#2)
2013-02-02 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-800 1:55.47 US#44 UT#2 UHSTCA Invitational (#3)
2012-05-05 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-800 1:56.67 UT#17 BYU Invitational (#9)
2012-05-19 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-800 1:57.53 UT State Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-800 1:57.53 UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2013-04-23 Patey, Paxton (2013) B-800 1:57.91 UT#24 Mountain Valley Invitational (#1)
2014-03-25 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-800 1:58.11 Mountain Valley Invite (#1)
2013-02-16 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-800 1:58.52 Simplot Games (#5)
2012-04-28 Patey, Paxton (2013) B-800 1:58.58 UT#24 Davis Invitational (#5)
2014-05-07 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-800 1:58.63 UT Region 8 Championships (#2)
2012-04-07 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-800 1:58.96 UVU Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-800 1:58.96 UT 4A State Champs (#8)
2010-05-15 Strong, Brent (2010) B-800 1:58.97 UT#14 UT 4A State (#5)
2013-02-16 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-800 1:59.25 pre Simplot Games (#4)
2012-05-09 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-800 1:59.39 Region 8 Championships (#2)
2011-04-11 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-800 1:59.59 UT#33 UHSTCA Championships (#1)
2014-02-15 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-800 1:59.62 UT#7 Simplot Games (#9)
2012-03-24 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-800 1:59.69 Mt. Timpanogos Invitational (#4)
2014-02-08 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-800 1:59.69 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#6)
2012-04-21 Patey, Paxton (2013) B-800 1:59.77 Utah County Invitational (#7)
2012-06-09 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-800 2:00.28 Golden West Invitational (#1)
2014-02-15 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-800 2:00.80 pre Simplot Games (#10)
2012-06-09 Patey, Paxton (2013) B-800 2:00.89 Golden West Invitational (#2)
2011-02-05 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-800 2:01.20 UT#7 Utah Coaches Invitational (#5)
2012-02-04 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-800 2:02.42 UT#15 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#11)
2014-01-18 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-800 2:02.73 BYU HS Invitational (#3)
2012-01-26 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-800 2:03.70 Utah Distance Challenge (#6)
2012-06-02 Patey, Paxton (2013) B-1500 4:05.02 UT#2 Great Southwest Classic (#2)
2012-06-02 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-1500 4:05.80 UT#5 Great Southwest Classic (#4)
2012-05-19 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-1600 4:21.04 UT#10 UT State Championships (#4)
2012-05-19 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-1600 4:21.04 UT 4A State Meet (#4)
2011-04-30 Hanson, Spencer (2011) B-1600 4:21.11 UT#12 Brandon Curtis Invitational (#1)
2013-03-30 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-1600 4:21.92 UT#22 UVU HS Invitational (#4)
2014-03-28 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-1600 4:23.04 UT#26 Pineview Invitational (#6)
2014-05-03 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-1600 4:24.15 BYU HS Invitational (#15)
2011-02-05 Hanson, Spencer (2011) B-1600 4:24.37 UT#4 Utah Coaches Invitational (#3)
2013-02-08 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-1600 4:24.69 UT#2 Utah Distance Challenge (#1)
2014-02-08 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-1600 4:25.76 UT#7 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#4)
2013-02-02 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-1600 4:27.08 UHSTCA Invitational (#4)
2013-02-08 Patey, Paxton (2013) B-1600 4:28.91 UT#16 Utah Distance Challenge (#7)
2012-02-18 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-1600 4:29.88 UT#10 pre Simplot Games (#3)
2013-02-16 Patey, Paxton (2013) B-1600 4:29.92 pre Simplot Games (#4)
2012-06-09 Patey, Paxton (2013) B-Mile 4:30.03 UT#5 Golden West Invitational (#3)
2012-06-09 Faux, Isaac (2014) B-Mile 4:30.06 UT#6 Golden West Invitational (#4)
2011-01-14 Hanson, Spencer (2011) B-Mile 4:31.96 UT#4 BYU Indoor Invitational (#4)
2011-05-20 Hanson, Spencer (2011) B-3200 9:21.23 UT#7 UT 4A State (#1)
2011-05-07 Hanson, Spencer (2011) B-3200 9:21.61 BYU 3A-5A Invitational (#3)
2011-02-05 Hanson, Spencer (2011) B-3200 9:24.33 US#50 UT#3 Utah Coaches Invitational (#3)
2011-06-04 Hanson, Spencer (2011) B-3200 9:30.10 Great Southwest Classic (#3)
2010-05-15 Hanson, Spencer (2011) B-3200 9:31.29 UT#8 UT 4A State (#2)
2011-02-19 Hanson, Spencer (2011) B-3200 9:31.34 Simplot Games (#5)
2011-04-30 Hanson, Spencer (2011) B-3200 9:33.61 Brandon Curtis Invitational (#1)
2011-04-11 Hanson, Spencer (2011) B-3200 9:38.48 UHSTCA Championships (#2)
2010-02-20 Hanson, Spencer (2011) B-3200 9:40.98 UT#3 Simplot Games (#6)
2010-02-20 Hanson, Spencer (2011) B-3200 9:45.99 pre Simplot Games (#6)
2011-02-19 Hanson, Spencer (2011) B-3200 9:49.48 pre Simplot Games (#10)
2010-01-15 Hanson, Spencer (2011) B-2Mile 9:59.63 UT#1 BYU Indoor Invitational (#2)
2010-05-15 Cuthbert, Jordan (2010) B-300H 40.46 UT#20 UT 4A State (#5)
2010-05-15 Cuthbert, Jordan (2010) B-300H 40.98 pre UT 4A State (#6)
2010-05-05 Cuthbert, Jordan (2010) B-300H 40.99 pre UT Region 8 Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Hooper, Quinn (2016) B-300H 40.99 UT#35 UT 4A State Meet (#8)
2013-05-18 Strong, Nate (2013) B-300H 41.21 UT#33 pre UT 4A State Champs (#7)
2013-05-18 Strong, Nate (2013) B-300H 41.23 UT 4A State Champs (#6)
2010-04-17 Cuthburt, Jordan B-300H 41.35 UT#34 Utah County Invite (#2)
2013-04-23 Strong, Nate (2013) B-300H 41.42 Mountain Valley Invitational (#1)
2010-05-05 Cuthbert, Jordan (2010) B-300H 41.47 UT Region 8 Championship (#1)
2010-04-17 Cuthburt, Jordan B-300H 41.50 pre Utah County Invite (#2)
2010-05-05 Austin, Tucker (2011) B-300H 41.67 UT#38 pre UT Region 8 Championship (#3)
2010-05-01 Cuthbert, Jordan (2010) B-300H 41.90 pre BYU Invitational (#10)
2010-05-15 Cressman, Parker B-HJ 6'9" US#68 UT#2 UT 4A State (#2)
2010-05-01 Cressman, Parker B-HJ 6'8" BYU Invitational (#2)
2010-04-03 Cressman, Parker B-HJ 6'6" Alpha Invitational (#2)
2015-06-06 Cottam, Dalton (2015) B-LJ 22'3.75" w(4.1)Great Southwest Classic (#16)
2015-05-07 Cottam, Dalton (2015) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWIUT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2015-01-31 Cottam, Dalton (2015) B-LJ 21'8.5" UT#1 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-01-31 Cottam, Dalton (2015) B-LJ 21'5" pre UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Porcaro, Jordan (2014) B-SP 52'1.25" UT#10 BYU HS Invitational (#6)
2014-05-07 Porcaro, Jordan (2014) B-SP 51'6.5" UT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Porcaro, Jordan (2014) B-SP 50'4.25" UT 4A Championships (#2)
2011-01-14 Decker, Zachary (2012) B-SP 47'6" UT#6 BYU Indoor Invitational (#4)
2015-06-06 Bates, Cameron (2016) B-JT 199'6" UT#1 Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2012-05-09 Porcaro, Skyler (2012) B-JT 198'10" UT#2 Region 8 Championships (#1)
2012-06-02 Porcaro, Skyler (2012) B-JT 191'4" Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2012-03-29 Porcaro, Skyler (2012) B-JT 189'3" Herriman Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Bates, Cameron (2016) B-JT 187'10" BYU Invitational (#2)
2012-04-21 Porcaro, Skyler (2012) B-JT 184'6" Utah County Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 Porcaro, Skyler (2012) B-JT 184'1" UT#5 Great Southwest Classic (#5)
2012-05-19 Porcaro, Skyler (2012) B-JT 182'11.25" UT 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Bates, Cameron (2016) B-JT 181'10" UT 4A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-05 Porcaro, Skyler (2012) B-JT 178'1" BYU Invitational (#3)
2015-05-07 Bates, Cameron (2016) B-JT 177'7.5" UT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2012-04-28 Porcaro, Skyler (2012) B-JT 177'5" Davis Invitational (#3)
2012-06-15 Porcaro, Skyler (2012) B-JT 176'7" US Junior Nationals (#22)
2010-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 UT#14 BYU Invitational (#5)
2012-05-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.65 UT#13 BYU Invitational (#7)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 UT State Championships (#4)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 UT 4A State Meet (#4)
2010-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 Utah County Invite (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Ball, Maddie Weber State University, UT (Big Sky Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Pond, Regan Southern Utah University, UT (Big Sky Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Williams, Jensen Utah State University, UT (Mountain West Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State