Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Maddie Westerhoff
School Name: St. Charles East ( SAINT CHARLES, IL)
Class: 2013

Bookmark and Share


2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-09 G-1600 5:15.24 IL#65 IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional (#6)
2013-05-17 G-1600 5:22.04 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#33)
2013-04-26 G-1600 5:26.17 Kane County Girls Championships (#5)
2013-04-12 G-1600 5:37.26 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2013-04-20 G-3200 11:51.84 Carol Koszola Classic (#10)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-15 G-1600 5:22.26 IL#48 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor (#4)
2013-03-09 G-1600 5:30.20 Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2013-03-02 G-1600 5:32.23 Pete Heimsath Invitational (#5)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-01 G-3m_XC 18:55.00 Leavey Invitational (#33)
2012-10-27 G-3m_XC 18:55.70 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#56)
2012-10-20 G-3m_XC 18:57.00 IL 3A Wheaton North Regional (#15)
2012-09-29 G-3m_XC 18:58.10 Flight 6 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#15)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 G-1600 5:44.73 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor (#14)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-17 G-3m_XC 18:44.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#77)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-29 G-1600 5:34.18 Kane County Girls Invitational (#9)
2011-05-05 G-1600 5:35.23 Upstate 8 Conference-River Division Girls Championships (#7)
2011-05-13 G-3200 12:19.98 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Sectional (#15)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 G-1600 5:41.56 Gene Armer Invitational (#8)
2011-03-12 G-1600 5:45.10 Bergeson Co Ed Invitational (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-09 G-1600 5:15.24 IL#65 IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional (#6)
2013-05-17 G-1600 5:22.04 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#33)
2013-03-15 G-1600 5:22.26 IL#48 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor (#4)
2013-04-26 G-1600 5:26.17 Kane County Girls Championships (#5)
2013-03-09 G-1600 5:30.20 Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2013-03-02 G-1600 5:32.23 Pete Heimsath Invitational (#5)
2011-04-29 G-1600 5:34.18 Kane County Girls Invitational (#9)
2011-05-05 G-1600 5:35.23 Upstate 8 Conference-River Division Girls Championships (#7)
2013-04-12 G-1600 5:37.26 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2011-03-19 G-1600 5:41.56 Gene Armer Invitational (#8)
2012-03-17 G-1600 5:44.73 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor (#14)
2011-03-12 G-1600 5:45.10 Bergeson Co Ed Invitational (#3)
2013-04-20 G-3200 11:51.84 Carol Koszola Classic (#10)
2011-05-13 G-3200 12:19.98 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Sectional (#15)
2011-09-17 G-3m_XC 18:44.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#77)
2012-09-01 G-3m_XC 18:55.00 Leavey Invitational (#33)
2012-10-27 G-3m_XC 18:55.70 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#56)
2012-10-20 G-3m_XC 18:57.00 IL 3A Wheaton North Regional (#15)
2012-09-29 G-3m_XC 18:58.10 Flight 6 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#15)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State