Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Shepard ( PALOS HEIGHTS, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 G-4x100 48.30 IL#10 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#7)
2015-05-14 G-4x100 48.95 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-23 G-4x100 49.05 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#9)
2015-05-07 G-4x100 49.43 SSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-28 G-4x100 50.97 D 217 Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 G-4x200 1:46.42 IL#72 SSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-28 G-4x200 1:46.64 D 217 Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 G-4x200 1:50.00 Cathy Harper Invitational (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 G-4x200 1:48.79 IL#29 Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 G-4x200 1:50.54 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#13)
2015-02-21 G-4x200 1:50.82 Huey Johnson Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 G-4x400 4:15.71 IL#53 Gene Armer Invitational (#7)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 G-4x100 48.99 IL#27 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#18)
2014-05-08 G-4x100 49.70 SSC - Red Div Girls Meet (#1)
2014-05-16 G-4x100 50.01 IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-05-08 G-4x200 1:45.41 IL#37 SSC - Red Div Girls Meet (#1)
2014-04-17 G-4x200 1:46.10 Hillcrest Lady Hawk Classic (#3)
2014-04-12 G-4x200 1:46.30 Andrew Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 G-4x200 1:47.39 IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional (#4)
2014-04-08 G-4x200 1:47.60 TF North Girls Quad (#1)
2014-04-05 G-4x200 1:47.90 Cathy Harper Invitational (#1)
2014-04-24 G-4x200 1:48.20 Dale Janssen Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 G-4x200 1:49.60 Bremen Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 G-4x400 4:03.17 IL#37 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#20)
2014-05-16 G-4x400 4:04.04 IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-04-29 G-4x400 4:06.90 D 218 Co-Ed Meet (#1)
2014-04-05 G-4x400 4:08.30 Cathy Harper Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 G-4x400 4:13.30 Andrew Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-04-08 G-4x400 4:18.50 TF North Girls Quad (#1)
2014-05-16 G-4x800 10:08.49 IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional (#6)
2014-04-24 G-4x800 10:16.00 Dale Janssen Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 G-4x800 10:18.30 Cathy Harper Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 G-4x800 10:25.60 Hillcrest Lady Hawk Classic (#3)
2014-04-12 G-4x800 10:27.70 Andrew Girls Invitational (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 G-4x200 1:47.41 IL#16 Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2014-03-29 G-4x200 1:50.06 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#11)
2014-02-28 G-4x200 1:51.44 Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational (#2)
2014-03-29 G-4x400 4:08.03 IL#9 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#5)
2014-03-22 G-4x400 4:11.99 Gene Armer Invitational (#5)
2014-03-15 G-4x400 4:19.10 Morton Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-02-28 G-4x400 4:20.53 Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational (#1)
2014-03-08 G-4x400 4:24.60 Argo Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 G-4x800 10:17.91 IL#73 Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2014-03-15 G-4x800 10:31.90 Morton Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-03-08 G-4x800 10:45.93 Argo Girls Invitational (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-01 G-4x100 49.60 IL#38 SSC Red Division Girls (#1)
2013-05-10 G-4x100 49.90 IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional (#3)
2013-04-22 G-4x100 50.30 D218 Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2013-04-16 G-4x100 51.20 Bremen Girls Quad (#1)
2013-04-09 G-4x100 51.80 Hillcrest Girls Triangular (#1)
2013-05-01 G-4x200 1:44.70 IL#31 SSC Red Division Girls (#1)
2013-04-22 G-4x200 1:47.60 D218 Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 G-4x200 1:49.66 IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional (#5)
2013-04-16 G-4x200 1:50.50 Bremen Girls Quad (#1)
2013-04-09 G-4x200 1:51.40 Hillcrest Girls Triangular (#1)
2013-05-10 G-4x400 4:10.55 IL#90 IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional (#6)
2013-05-01 G-4x400 4:12.30 SSC Red Division Girls (#1)
2013-04-06 G-4x400 4:18.70 Andrew Girls Invitational (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 G-4x200 1:49.70 IL#38 Gene Armer Invitational (#8)
2013-03-23 G-4x200 1:49.70 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#9)
2013-03-16 G-4x400 4:15.23 IL#47 Gene Armer Invitational (#8)
2013-03-09 G-4x400 4:18.30 Morton Girls Invitational (#2)
2013-03-02 G-4x400 4:21.50 Argo Girls Invitational (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-10 G-4x100 51.13 IL 3A Downers Grove North Sectional (#5)
2012-04-24 G-4x100 51.60 District 218 Co-Ed Meet (#1)
2012-04-24 G-4x200 1:47.60 IL#87 District 218 Co-Ed Meet (#1)
2012-05-10 G-4x200 1:48.15 IL 3A Downers Grove North Sectional (#5)
2012-04-14 G-4x200 1:49.50 HT Hillcrest Lady Hawk Invitational (#5)
2012-05-01 G-4x200 1:50.60 South Suburban Red Girls Conference (#1)
2012-05-10 G-4x400 4:14.57 IL 3A Downers Grove North Sectional (#8)
2012-05-01 G-4x400 4:17.10 South Suburban Red Girls Conference (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 G-4x200 1:51.03 IL#66 Gene Armer Invitational (#6)
2012-03-24 G-4x200 1:51.74 Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#6)
2012-03-24 G-4x400 4:23.05 Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#8)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-11 G-4x100 51.90 Eisenhower tri-meet (#)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 G-4x200 1:56.20 Gene Armer Invitational (#22)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 G-4x100 48.30 IL#10 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#7)
2015-05-14 G-4x100 48.95 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-05-23 G-4x100 48.99 IL#27 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#18)
2015-05-23 G-4x100 49.05 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#9)
2015-05-07 G-4x100 49.43 SSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2013-05-01 G-4x100 49.60 IL#38 SSC Red Division Girls (#1)
2014-05-08 G-4x100 49.70 SSC - Red Div Girls Meet (#1)
2013-05-10 G-4x100 49.90 IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional (#3)
2014-05-16 G-4x100 50.01 IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional (#2)
2013-04-22 G-4x100 50.30 D218 Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-04-28 G-4x100 50.97 D 217 Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 G-4x100 51.13 IL 3A Downers Grove North Sectional (#5)
2013-04-16 G-4x100 51.20 Bremen Girls Quad (#1)
2012-04-24 G-4x100 51.60 District 218 Co-Ed Meet (#1)
2013-04-09 G-4x100 51.80 Hillcrest Girls Triangular (#1)
2011-04-11 G-4x100 51.90 Eisenhower tri-meet (#)
2013-05-01 G-4x200 1:44.70 IL#31 SSC Red Division Girls (#1)
2014-05-08 G-4x200 1:45.41 IL#37 SSC - Red Div Girls Meet (#1)
2014-04-17 G-4x200 1:46.10 Hillcrest Lady Hawk Classic (#3)
2014-04-12 G-4x200 1:46.30 Andrew Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 G-4x200 1:46.42 IL#72 SSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-28 G-4x200 1:46.64 D 217 Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 G-4x200 1:47.39 IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional (#4)
2014-03-22 G-4x200 1:47.41 IL#16 Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2014-04-08 G-4x200 1:47.60 TF North Girls Quad (#1)
2013-04-22 G-4x200 1:47.60 D218 Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2012-04-24 G-4x200 1:47.60 IL#87 District 218 Co-Ed Meet (#1)
2014-04-05 G-4x200 1:47.90 Cathy Harper Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 G-4x200 1:48.15 IL 3A Downers Grove North Sectional (#5)
2014-04-24 G-4x200 1:48.20 Dale Janssen Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 G-4x200 1:48.79 IL#29 Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2012-04-14 G-4x200 1:49.50 HT Hillcrest Lady Hawk Invitational (#5)
2014-04-26 G-4x200 1:49.60 Bremen Girls Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 G-4x200 1:49.66 IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional (#5)
2013-03-16 G-4x200 1:49.70 IL#38 Gene Armer Invitational (#8)
2013-03-23 G-4x200 1:49.70 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#9)
2015-04-04 G-4x200 1:50.00 Cathy Harper Invitational (#3)
2014-03-29 G-4x200 1:50.06 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#11)
2013-04-16 G-4x200 1:50.50 Bremen Girls Quad (#1)
2015-03-28 G-4x200 1:50.54 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#13)
2012-05-01 G-4x200 1:50.60 South Suburban Red Girls Conference (#1)
2015-02-21 G-4x200 1:50.82 Huey Johnson Memorial Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 G-4x200 1:51.03 IL#66 Gene Armer Invitational (#6)
2013-04-09 G-4x200 1:51.40 Hillcrest Girls Triangular (#1)
2014-02-28 G-4x200 1:51.44 Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational (#2)
2012-03-24 G-4x200 1:51.74 Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#6)
2011-03-19 G-4x200 1:56.20 Gene Armer Invitational (#22)
2014-05-23 G-4x400 4:03.17 IL#37 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#20)
2014-05-16 G-4x400 4:04.04 IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-04-29 G-4x400 4:06.90 D 218 Co-Ed Meet (#1)
2014-03-29 G-4x400 4:08.03 IL#9 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#5)
2014-04-05 G-4x400 4:08.30 Cathy Harper Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 G-4x400 4:10.55 IL#90 IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional (#6)
2014-03-22 G-4x400 4:11.99 Gene Armer Invitational (#5)
2013-05-01 G-4x400 4:12.30 SSC Red Division Girls (#1)
2014-04-12 G-4x400 4:13.30 Andrew Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 G-4x400 4:14.57 IL 3A Downers Grove North Sectional (#8)
2013-03-16 G-4x400 4:15.23 IL#47 Gene Armer Invitational (#8)
2015-03-21 G-4x400 4:15.71 IL#53 Gene Armer Invitational (#7)
2012-05-01 G-4x400 4:17.10 South Suburban Red Girls Conference (#1)
2013-03-09 G-4x400 4:18.30 Morton Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-04-08 G-4x400 4:18.50 TF North Girls Quad (#1)
2013-04-06 G-4x400 4:18.70 Andrew Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 G-4x400 4:19.10 Morton Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-02-28 G-4x400 4:20.53 Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational (#1)
2013-03-02 G-4x400 4:21.50 Argo Girls Invitational (#2)
2012-03-24 G-4x400 4:23.05 Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#8)
2014-03-08 G-4x400 4:24.60 Argo Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 G-4x800 10:08.49 IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional (#6)
2014-04-24 G-4x800 10:16.00 Dale Janssen Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 G-4x800 10:17.91 IL#73 Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2014-04-05 G-4x800 10:18.30 Cathy Harper Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 G-4x800 10:25.60 Hillcrest Lady Hawk Classic (#3)
2014-04-12 G-4x800 10:27.70 Andrew Girls Invitational (#3)
2014-03-15 G-4x800 10:31.90 Morton Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-03-08 G-4x800 10:45.93 Argo Girls Invitational (#5)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State