Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Shepard, IL
City: PALOS HEIGHTS
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Washington, Caleb (2017) B-5k_XC 15:57.50 IL#37 NXN Midwest Regional (#57)
2015-11-28 Washington, Caleb (2017) B-5k_XC 16:03.80 Foot Locker Midwest (#64)
2015-10-03 Milkus, Paul (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Locktoberfest Invitational (#16)
2015-11-07 Washington, Caleb (2017) B-3m_XC 14:48.00 IL#46 IL 3A State Meet (#26)
2015-11-07 Milkus, Paul (2017) B-3m_XC 15:24.00 IL 3A State Meet (#85)
2015-10-24 Washington, Caleb (2017) B-3m_XC 15:24.51 IL 3A Sandburg Regional (#3)
2015-08-26 Washington, Caleb (2017) B-3m_XC 15:29.00 EIU Showdown (#2)
2015-09-19 Milkus, Paul (2017) B-3m_XC 15:29.20 Richard Spring Invitational (#56)
2015-10-24 Milkus, Paul (2017) B-3m_XC 15:36.36 IL 3A Sandburg Regional (#5)
2015-10-31 Washington, Caleb (2017) B-3m_XC 15:36.40 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#13)
2015-10-17 Washington, Caleb (2017) B-3m_XC 15:41.70 South Suburban Conference-Red Division Meet (#1)
2015-10-17 Milkus, Paul (2017) B-3m_XC 15:47.60 South Suburban Conference-Red Division Meet (#2)
2015-09-05 Washington, Caleb (2017) B-3m_XC 15:56.66 Plainfield Central Invitational (#2)
2015-11-07 Callahan, Kelli (2017) G-3m_XC 18:26.00 IL 3A State Meet (#127)
2015-10-03 Callahan, Kelli (2017) G-3m_XC 18:40.48 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#34)
2015-10-31 Callahan, Kelli (2017) G-3m_XC 18:41.40 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#13)
2015-10-24 Callahan, Kelli (2017) G-3m_XC 18:50.92 IL 3A Sandburg Regional (#4)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-18 Rueck, E.J. (2016) B-100 11.19 NWIJohn Bell Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Rueck, E.J. (2016) B-100 11.27 NWISouth Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-28 Rueck, E.J. (2016) B-100 11.33 NWID 217 Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Rueck, E.J. (2016) B-100 11.34 NWITerry Englund Relays (#2)
2015-05-01 Rueck, E.J. (2016) B-100 11.36 NWIRolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#3)
2015-05-01 Rueck, E.J. (2016) B-200 22.84 NWIRolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#2)
2015-04-18 Rueck, E.J. (2016) B-200 22.91 pre NWIJohn Bell Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Rueck, E.J. (2016) B-200 22.97 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-04-28 Rueck, E.J. (2016) B-200 22.99 NWID 217 Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Rueck, E.J. (2016) B-200 23.07 NWISouth Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 Rueck, E.J. (2016) B-200 23.09 NWIJohn Bell Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Rueck, E.J. (2016) B-200 23.23 NWIPhil Svietch Argo Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Washington, Caleb (2017) B-1600 4:31.07 Terry Englund Relays (#2)
2015-04-11 Washington, Caleb (2017) B-1600 4:33.78 Phil Svietch Argo Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Washington, Caleb (2017) B-1600 4:34.87 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#8)
2015-05-14 Washington, Caleb (2017) B-1600 4:42.46 South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Washington, Caleb (2017) B-3200 9:34.70 IL#80 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-01 Washington, Caleb (2017) B-3200 9:36.10 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#2)
2015-04-18 Washington, Caleb (2017) B-3200 9:44.28 John Bell Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Washington, Caleb (2017) B-3200 9:59.45 South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-14 Siggemann, Florian (2015) B-3200 10:02.27 South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-23 Siggemann, Florian (2015) B-3200 10:12.83 Terry Englund Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 Siggemann, Florian (2015) B-3200 10:13.32 Phil Svietch Argo Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Kaczmarcyk, Mike (2017) B-110H 15.79 NWIRolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#2)
2015-05-22 Williams, Corry (2016) B-110H 15.85 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-22 Williams, Corry (2016) B-110H 15.89 NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-01 Kaczmarcyk, Mike (2017) B-300H 41.13 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#1)
2015-05-22 Carter, Neiko B-300H 41.47 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-04-18 Perkins, Marlon (2015) B-LJ 20'6.5" NWIJohn Bell Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Perkins, Marlon (2015) B-TJ 44'1" NWITerry Englund Relays (#2)
2015-05-22 Perkins, Marlon (2015) B-TJ 43'8" NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-18 Perkins, Marlon (2015) B-TJ 42'9.5" NWIJohn Bell Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Goldschmidt, Chris (2015) B-SP 49'9.5" Terry Englund Relays (#1)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.41 Phil Svietch Argo Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.95 John Bell Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.11 South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.62 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.75 South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:28.77 South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:34.88 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#5)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:36.03 Phil Svietch Argo Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:37.23 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-06-06 Wells, Chasz (2015) G-100 12.71 NWIIllinois Sprint Spectacular (#9)
2015-05-07 Tillman, Day-Sha (2016) G-100 12.73 NWISSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-28 Tillman, Day-Sha (2016) G-100 12.75 NWID 217 Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-06-20 Tillman, Day-Sha (2016) G-100 12.84 NWIJane Dickens Invitational (#8)
2015-04-28 Terry, Mariah (2015) G-100 13.13 NWID 217 Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Tillman, Day-Sha (2016) G-100 13.14 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-05-07 Tillman, Day-Sha (2016) G-200 26.07 NWISSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-28 Tillman, Day-Sha (2016) G-200 26.25 NWID 217 Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Tillman, Day-Sha (2016) G-200 26.39 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-14 Tillman, Day-Sha (2016) G-200 26.78 NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-07 Wells, Chasz (2015) G-200 27.06 NWISSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-28 Wells, Chasz (2015) G-200 27.25 NWID 217 Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2015-06-20 Wells, Chasz (2015) G-200 27.33 NWIJane Dickens Invitational (#8)
2015-05-14 Callahan, Kelli (2017) G-1600 5:35.80 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#14)
2015-05-01 Callahan, Kelli (2017) G-1600 5:39.30 Oak Forest Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Johnson, Zamiyah G-300H 49.56 SSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 McIntyre, Khalia (2015) G-LJ 18'2.5" IL#9 pre w(0)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#6)
2015-05-23 McIntyre, Khalia (2015) G-LJ 18'2.5" w(0)IL 3A Girls State Finals (#7)
2015-05-14 McIntyre, Khalia (2015) G-LJ 18'1.5" NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-07 McIntyre, Khalia (2015) G-LJ 17'8.25" NWISSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-01-01 Wells, Chasz (2015) G-LJ 17'1.5" NWIPaul Wallace Classic (#2)
2015-04-28 McIntyre, Khalia (2015) G-LJ 17'0.5" NWID 217 Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 McIntyre, Khalia (2015) G-LJ 16'11.75" NWICathy Harper Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 McIntyre, Khalia (2015) G-LJ 16'10" NWIDale Janssen Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 McIntyre, Khalia (2015) G-LJ 16'8.5" NWIHillcrest Lady Hawk Classic (#2)
2015-05-14 Wells, Chasz (2015) G-LJ 16'7.5" NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-07-05 Wells, Chasz (2015) G-LJ 16'3.75" IL#47 w(0.6)USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#18)
2015-04-24 Wells, Chasz (2015) G-LJ 16'2" NWIDale Janssen Invitational (#2)
2015-04-28 Wells, Chasz (2015) G-TJ 37'4" NWID 217 Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Wells, Chasz (2015) G-TJ 36'6" NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-08-02 Wells, Chasz (2015) G-TJ 36'1.25" IL#28 w(-1.3)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#22)
2015-04-24 McIntyre, Khalia (2015) G-TJ 35'8.5" NWIDale Janssen Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Wells, Chasz (2015) G-TJ 35'7.5" pre w(0)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#21)
2015-05-07 Wells, Chasz (2015) G-TJ 35'6" NWISSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-24 Wells, Chasz (2015) G-TJ 35'4.5" NWIDale Janssen Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Wells, Chasz (2015) G-TJ 34'10" NWICathy Harper Invitational (#2)
2015-06-20 Wells, Chasz (2015) G-TJ 34'8.5" NWIJane Dickens Invitational (#3)
2015-04-16 Wells, Chasz (2015) G-TJ 34'6" NWIHillcrest Lady Hawk Classic (#2)
2015-05-07 McIntyre, Khalia (2015) G-TJ 34'1" NWISSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-07 Jackson, Jada (2016) G-SP 35'4.5" SSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-14 Jackson, Jada (2016) G-SP 34'11.5" IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-04-28 Jackson, Jada (2016) G-SP 34'10" D 217 Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Jackson, Jada (2016) G-SP 34'8" Andrew Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-04-16 Jackson, Jada (2016) G-SP 34'5.25" Hillcrest Lady Hawk Classic (#2)
2015-06-06 Jackson, Jada (2016) G-SP 33'6" Take Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet (#2)
2015-05-07 Jackson, Jada (2016) G-DT 140'3" IL#6 SSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-16 Jackson, Jada (2016) G-DT 130'8" Hillcrest Lady Hawk Classic (#1)
2015-04-14 Jackson, Jada (2016) G-DT 125'3" Tinley Park Girls Quad (#1)
2015-04-28 Jackson, Jada (2016) G-DT 124'11" D 217 Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Jackson, Jada (2016) G-DT 124'5" IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-03-31 Jackson, Jada (2016) G-DT 118'5" Shepard Girls Quad (#1)
2015-04-04 Jackson, Jada (2016) G-DT 117'5" Cathy Harper Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Jackson, Jada (2016) G-DT 114'7" Dale Janssen Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.30 IL#10 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#7)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.95 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.05 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#9)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.43 SSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.97 D 217 Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.42 IL#72 SSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.64 D 217 Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:50.00 Cathy Harper Invitational (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 Dye, Kyle (2015) B-55 6.68 IL#41 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Dye, Kyle (2015) B-55 6.78 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Allen, Moayad (2016) B-55 6.83 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#7)
2015-03-19 Dye, Kyle (2015) B-55 6.86 Argo Boys Open (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 Dye, Kyle (2015) B-55 6.68 IL#41 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-02-24 Lucas, Brandon (2012) B-55 6.69 IL#63 Normal West Invitational (#6)
2012-03-17 Lucas, Brandon (2012) B-55 6.76 Gene Armer Invitational (#6)
2012-02-24 Lucas, Brandon (2012) B-55 6.76 pre Normal West Invitational (#8)
2015-03-28 Dye, Kyle (2015) B-55 6.78 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Dye, Kyle (2015) B-55 6.78 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#6)
2011-12-17 Lucas, Brandon (2012) B-55 6.79 pre Ted Hayden Holiday Classic (#11)
2012-03-24 Lucas, Brandon (2012) B-55 6.81 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#10)
2012-03-24 Lucas, Brandon (2012) B-55 6.82 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#11)
2015-03-28 Allen, Moayad (2016) B-55 6.83 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#7)
2014-03-22 Rueck, E.J. (2016) B-55 6.83 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#8)
2012-03-17 Lucas, Brandon (2012) B-55 6.84 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#7)
2014-03-22 Rueck, E.J. (2016) B-55 6.85 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#10)
2014-03-22 Dye, Kyle (2015) B-55 6.86 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#11)
2015-03-19 Dye, Kyle (2015) B-55 6.86 Argo Boys Open (#5)
2013-02-09 Lansdown, Armon (2013) B-55 6.88 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#4)
2014-03-06 Dye, Kyle (2015) B-55 6.89 Argo Boys Quad (#3)
2014-02-15 Dye, Kyle (2015) B-55 6.90 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#3)
2013-02-09 Lansdown, Armon (2013) B-55 6.91 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#5)
2013-03-23 Scott, Darnyell B-55 6.92 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#11)
2015-03-05 Rueck, E.J. (2016) B-55 6.92 Argo Boys Quad (#3)
2014-02-15 Dye, Kyle (2015) B-55 6.93 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Allen, Moayad (2016) B-55 6.95 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#12)
2012-03-24 Thomas, Payton (2013) B-55 6.97 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#17)
2015-03-19 Allen, Moayad (2016) B-55 6.97 Argo Boys Open (#6)
2014-03-06 Rueck, E.J. (2016) B-55 6.98 F/S Argo Boys Quad (#1)
2012-02-11 Lucas, Brandon (2012) B-55 6.99 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#11)
2011-03-26 Cippola, Bill B-55 6.99 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#19)
2015-03-19 Rueck, E.J. (2016) B-55 6.99 Argo Boys Open (#7)
2011-03-19 Cippola, Bill B-55 7.01 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#18)
2013-02-09 Dye, Kyle (2015) B-55 7.03 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#1)
2013-02-09 Landfair, Devon (2013) B-55 7.04 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#12)
2012-02-24 Cippola, Bill B-55 7.04 pre Normal West Invitational (#32)
2011-02-24 Cipolla, William B-55 7.05 pre Normal West Wildcat Invitational (#27)
2015-03-05 Allen, Moayad (2016) B-55 7.05 Argo Boys Quad (#5)
2015-02-28 Dye, Kyle (2015) B-60 7.35 pre Normal West Boys Invitational (#17)
2014-02-27 Dye, Kyle (2015) B-60 7.36 pre Normal West Boys Invitational (#17)
2013-03-16 Thomas, Payton (2013) B-60 7.37 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#11)
2014-02-27 Anderson, D'Marco'S (2014) B-60 7.42 pre Normal West Boys Invitational (#24)
2015-02-21 Allen, Moayad (2016) B-60 7.47 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2 (#7)
2013-02-22 Thomas, Payton (2013) B-60 7.49 Normal West Boys Invitational (#14)
2013-02-22 Lansdown, Armon (2013) B-60 7.50 Normal West Boys Invitational (#16)
2015-02-21 Rueck, E.J. (2016) B-60 7.60 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2 (#10)
2015-02-28 Allen, Moayad (2016) B-60 7.60 pre Normal West Boys Invitational (#27)
2011-05-20 Lucas, Brandon (2012) B-100 11.16 NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#3)
2015-04-18 Rueck, E.J. (2016) B-100 11.19 NWIJohn Bell Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Rueck, E.J. (2016) B-100 11.27 NWISouth Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2011-05-20 Lucas, Brandon (2012) B-100 11.30 NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#4)
2014-05-02 Dye, Kyle (2015) B-100 11.31 NWIMustang Classic (#2)
2015-04-28 Rueck, E.J. (2016) B-100 11.33 NWID 217 Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Rueck, E.J. (2016) B-100 11.34 NWITerry Englund Relays (#2)
2015-05-01 Rueck, E.J. (2016) B-100 11.36 NWIRolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#3)
2015-05-01 Rueck, E.J. (2016) B-200 22.84 NWIRolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#2)
2015-04-18 Rueck, E.J. (2016) B-200 22.91 pre NWIJohn Bell Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Rueck, E.J. (2016) B-200 22.97 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-04-28 Rueck, E.J. (2016) B-200 22.99 NWID 217 Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Lucas, Brandon (2012) B-200 23.03 pre NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#8)
2015-05-14 Rueck, E.J. (2016) B-200 23.07 NWISouth Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 Rueck, E.J. (2016) B-200 23.09 NWIJohn Bell Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Johnson, Sean (2014) B-200 23.21 NWIIL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#11)
2015-04-11 Rueck, E.J. (2016) B-200 23.23 NWIPhil Svietch Argo Invitational (#3)
2013-05-17 Anderson, D'Marco'S (2014) B-200 23.31 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#8)
2014-05-15 Johnson, Sean (2014) B-200 23.33 NWISSC - Red Div Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2014-03-22 Johnson, Sean (2014) B-200 23.78 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#6)
2011-03-26 Lucas, Brandon (2012) B-200 23.99 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#7)
2012-03-17 Lucas, Brandon (2012) B-200 24.07 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#10)
2012-02-24 Lucas, Brandon (2012) B-200 24.13 Normal West Invitational (#11)
2015-03-05 Rueck, E.J. (2016) B-200 24.16 Argo Boys Quad (#1)
2015-03-19 Rueck, E.J. (2016) B-200 24.29 Argo Boys Open (#3)
2014-03-14 Maier, Josh (2014) B-600 1:27.60 IL#14 Morton Boys Open (#1)
2010-05-20 Prokop, Mike (2010) B-800 2:00.78 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#4)
2014-05-15 Maier, Josh (2014) B-800 2:02.18 SSC - Red Div Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2014-02-27 Maier, Josh (2014) B-800 2:02.70 IL#84 Normal West Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-04-04 Hernandez, Abel (2013) B-800 2:03.10 Towner Hawk Classic (#4)
2013-05-02 Hernandez, Abel (2013) B-800 2:03.40 Harry McDaniel Classic (#1)
2011-05-05 Qualis, J.J. B-800 2:04.50 Harry McDaniel Track Classic (#1)
2011-05-20 Qualis, J.J. B-800 2:04.60 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#17)
2012-05-17 Evancich, Mike (2014) B-800 2:04.77 IL 3A Lockport Sectional (#13)
2013-02-22 Evancich, Mike (2014) B-800 2:07.43 Normal West Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 Courtney, Kevin (2016) B-800 2:09.01 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#8)
2015-03-28 Siggemann, Florian (2015) B-800 2:09.74 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#10)
2013-03-23 Zuiker, Nick B-800 2:09.88 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#9)
2015-02-21 Courtney, Kevin (2016) B-800 2:10.32 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2 (#1)
2013-05-17 Hernandez, Abel (2013) B-1600 4:26.01 IL#96 IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-04-10 Maier, Josh (2014) B-1600 4:28.00 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#1)
2012-05-17 Hernandez, Abel (2013) B-1600 4:29.30 IL 3A Lockport Sectional (#5)
2015-04-23 Washington, Caleb (2017) B-1600 4:31.07 Terry Englund Relays (#2)
2013-05-17 Evancich, Mike (2014) B-1600 4:31.18 IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#8)
2012-04-05 Hernandez, Abel (2013) B-1600 4:31.60 Hawk Classic (#4)
2014-04-10 Evancich, Mike (2014) B-1600 4:31.90 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#2)
2013-03-23 Evancich, Mike (2014) B-1600 4:31.94 IL#72 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#3)
2013-03-23 Hernandez, Abel (2013) B-1600 4:31.96 IL#73 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#4)
2014-05-15 Maier, Josh (2014) B-1600 4:33.77 SSC - Red Div Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Washington, Caleb (2017) B-1600 4:33.78 Phil Svietch Argo Invitational (#2)
2012-05-10 Hernandez, Abel (2013) B-1600 4:34.10 South Suburban Red Boys Conference (#1)
2012-04-27 Hernandez, Abel (2013) B-1600 4:34.13 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#5)
2013-04-04 Evancich, Mike (2014) B-1600 4:34.50 Towner Hawk Classic (#2)
2015-05-01 Washington, Caleb (2017) B-1600 4:34.87 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#8)
2014-02-27 Evancich, Mike (2014) B-1600 4:35.05 Normal West Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-05-15 Evancich, Mike (2014) B-1600 4:35.61 SSC - Red Div Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 Heidinger, Nick (2014) B-1600 4:35.86 IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-02-21 Washington, Caleb (2017) B-1600 4:36.91 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2 (#4)
2014-05-02 Maier, Josh (2014) B-1600 4:37.10 Mustang Classic (#10)
2013-02-22 Hernandez, Abel (2013) B-1600 4:37.57 Normal West Boys Invitational (#9)
2012-04-19 Hernandez, Abel (2013) B-1600 4:38.50 Terry Englund Relays (#3)
2012-03-24 Hernandez, Abel (2013) B-1600 4:39.14 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#4)
2015-03-19 Washington, Caleb (2017) B-1600 4:39.94 Argo Boys Open (#2)
2013-03-08 Evancich, Mike (2014) B-1600 4:40.60 Morton Boys Open (#2)
2015-05-14 Washington, Caleb (2017) B-1600 4:42.46 South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2012-02-24 Hernandez, Abel (2013) B-1600 4:43.10 Normal West Invitational (#7)
2014-02-15 Maier, Josh (2014) B-1600 4:47.32 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Siggemann, Florian (2015) B-1600 4:48.08 Normal West Boys Invitational (#8)
2014-03-06 Evancich, Mike (2014) B-1600 4:48.93 Argo Boys Quad (#1)
2014-03-06 Maier, Josh (2014) B-1600 4:49.06 Argo Boys Quad (#2)
2015-02-21 Siggemann, Florian (2015) B-1600 4:49.57 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2 (#7)
2013-03-16 Maier, Josh (2014) B-1600 4:49.80 Gene Armer Invitational (#10)
2012-12-15 Hernandez, Abel (2013) B-Mile 4:38.84 IL#9 Ted Hayden Holiday Classic (#2)
2013-12-14 Maier, Josh (2014) B-Mile 4:41.36 IL#12 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic (#1)
2014-12-20 Washington, Caleb (2017) B-Mile 4:49.14 IL#38 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic (#11)
2014-05-23 Maier, Josh (2014) B-3200 9:27.95 IL#49 IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-02 Maier, Josh (2014) B-3200 9:34.41 Mustang Classic (#1)
2015-05-22 Washington, Caleb (2017) B-3200 9:34.70 IL#80 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-03-29 Maier, Josh (2014) B-3200 9:36.08 IL#23 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#5)
2015-05-01 Washington, Caleb (2017) B-3200 9:36.10 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#2)
2014-05-31 Maier, Josh (2014) B-3200 9:41.68 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#26)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Wells, Chasz Indiana Institute of Technology, IN (Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Maier, Josh Southern Illinois University Carbondale, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)
Evancich, Mike University of Wisconsin-Parkside, WI (Great Lakes Valley Conference)
Delfin, Alondra Saint Xavier University, IL (Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference)
McAlpin, Chrystal Northern Illinois University, IL (Mid-American Conference)
Dalton, Courtney William Penn University, IA (Midwest Collegiate Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Szykowny, Alison Loyola University Chicago, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Mashni, Jamil Southern Illinois University Edwardsville, IL (Ohio Valley Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State