College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Dallas Snider
School Name
:
W F West ( CHEHALIS, WA)
Class:
2013
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-03
B-800
1:54.73
WA#16
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
B-800
1:54.96
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2013-04-13
B-800
1:55.28
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-25
B-800
1:55.61
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-17
B-800
1:56.40
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2013-05-10
B-800
1:58.53
2A Evergreen Championships
(#2)
2013-04-06
B-1500
4:04.07
WA#8
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-25
B-1600
4:18.45
WA#23
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-17
B-1600
4:20.14
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2013-04-06
B-Mile
4:21.47
WA#13
Arcadia Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-13
B-Mile
4:23.04
Pasco Invitational
(#9)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-15
B-5k_XC
15:46.30
WA#39
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#2)
2012-11-03
B-5k_XC
16:05.90
WA 2A State Meet
(#16)
2012-10-27
B-5k_XC
16:13.90
WA District IV
(#4)
2012-10-06
B-5k_XC
16:17.90
Bearcat Invitational
(#1)
2012-10-17
B-5k_XC
16:21.75
Evergreen 2A Conference
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-26
B-800
1:53.75
WA#13
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-04
B-800
1:56.15
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-26
B-800
1:56.22
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-11
B-800
1:58.77
2A Evergreen League Championships
(#1)
2012-05-18
B-800
1:59.25
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2012-04-14
B-800
1:59.50
Lil Norway
(#1)
2012-05-26
B-1600
4:14.80
WA#20
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-18
B-1600
4:18.52
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2012-05-11
B-1600
4:18.92
2A Evergreen League Championships
(#1)
2012-03-24
B-1600
4:22.00
ht
Tiger Invite
(#1)
2012-04-28
B-Mile
4:19.41
WA#14
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-11-05
B-5k_XC
16:13.70
Washington Class 2A
(#17)
2011-09-17
B-5k_XC
16:27.00
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#20)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-13
B-800
1:59.45
WA#77
2A Evergreen Championships
(#3)
2011-06-04
B-1500
4:02.60
US#60 WA#6
BorderDuel Track Classic
(#4)
2011-03-30
B-1600
4:21.90
WA#42 ht
WF West Tri Meet
(#2)
2011-04-30
B-Mile
4:24.37
WA#18
Shelton Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-23
B-3200
9:36.23
WA#71
Chehalis Activators
(#1)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-26
B-800
1:53.75
WA#13
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-03
B-800
1:54.73
WA#16
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
B-800
1:54.96
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2013-04-13
B-800
1:55.28
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-25
B-800
1:55.61
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-04
B-800
1:56.15
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-26
B-800
1:56.22
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-17
B-800
1:56.40
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2013-05-10
B-800
1:58.53
2A Evergreen Championships
(#2)
2012-05-11
B-800
1:58.77
2A Evergreen League Championships
(#1)
2012-05-18
B-800
1:59.25
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2011-05-13
B-800
1:59.45
WA#77
2A Evergreen Championships
(#3)
2012-04-14
B-800
1:59.50
Lil Norway
(#1)
2011-06-04
B-1500
4:02.60
US#60 WA#6
BorderDuel Track Classic
(#4)
2013-04-06
B-1500
4:04.07
WA#8
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-26
B-1600
4:14.80
WA#20
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-25
B-1600
4:18.45
WA#23
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-18
B-1600
4:18.52
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2012-05-11
B-1600
4:18.92
2A Evergreen League Championships
(#1)
2013-05-17
B-1600
4:20.14
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2011-03-30
B-1600
4:21.90
WA#42 ht
WF West Tri Meet
(#2)
2012-03-24
B-1600
4:22.00
ht
Tiger Invite
(#1)
2012-04-28
B-Mile
4:19.41
WA#14
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-06
B-Mile
4:21.47
WA#13
Arcadia Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-13
B-Mile
4:23.04
Pasco Invitational
(#9)
2011-04-30
B-Mile
4:24.37
WA#18
Shelton Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-23
B-3200
9:36.23
WA#71
Chehalis Activators
(#1)
2012-09-15
B-5k_XC
15:46.30
WA#39
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#2)
2012-11-03
B-5k_XC
16:05.90
WA 2A State Meet
(#16)
2011-11-05
B-5k_XC
16:13.70
Washington Class 2A
(#17)
2012-10-27
B-5k_XC
16:13.90
WA District IV
(#4)
2012-10-06
B-5k_XC
16:17.90
Bearcat Invitational
(#1)
2012-10-17
B-5k_XC
16:21.75
Evergreen 2A Conference
(#2)
2011-09-17
B-5k_XC
16:27.00
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#20)
Link directly to this page