Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: W F West, WA
City: CHEHALIS
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-31 Guyer, J.P. (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 WA District 4 1A/2A Championships (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-16 Camlin, Nolan (2015) B-300H 40.58 WA#63 2A Evergreen Championships (#1)
2014-05-09 Moon, Bryan (2014) B-TJ 43'1.25" NWIBob Shaner Invitational (#4)
2014-05-31 Nelson, Raegan (2014) G-100 12.43 pre w(2.9)WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-31 McClure, Nike (2014) G-200 24.85 pre w(2.3)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 McClure, Nike (2014) G-200 25.06 NWIWA 2A District 4 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 McClure, Nike (2014) G-200 25.17 WA#9 w(-1.8)WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-16 McClure, Nike (2014) G-200 25.39 NWI2A Evergreen Championships (#1)
2014-05-09 McClure, Nike (2014) G-200 25.49 NWIBob Shaner Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 McClure, Nike (2014) G-200 25.60 NWICotton Invitational (#1)
2014-04-02 McClure, Nike (2014) G-200 25.82 NWIW.F. West tri (#1)
2014-04-30 McClure, Nike (2014) G-200 25.86 NWITumwater v W.F. West (#1)
2014-04-19 McClure, Nike (2014) G-200 25.95 w(-1.6)Pasco Invitational (#4)
2014-04-30 Nelson, Raegan (2014) G-200 25.96 NWITumwater v W.F. West (#2)
2014-05-16 McClure, Nike (2014) G-SP 44'2" US#94 WA#5 2A Evergreen Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 McClure, Nike (2014) G-SP 43'10.25" WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-19 McClure, Nike (2014) G-SP 43'9" Pasco Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 McClure, Nike (2014) G-SP 42'6.5" Bob Shaner Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 McClure, Nike (2014) G-SP 41'0.25" WA 2A District 4 Championships (#1)
2014-05-02 McClure, Nike (2014) G-SP 40'11" Cotton Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 McClure, Nike (2014) G-SP 40'4.75" Lewis County Invitational (#1)
2014-04-30 McClure, Nike (2014) G-SP 38'10" Tumwater v W.F. West (#1)
2014-04-02 McClure, Nike (2014) G-SP 38'7" W.F. West tri (#1)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.51 WA#19 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.62 pre WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.13 WA 2A District 4 Championships (#1)
2014-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.96 Bob Shaner Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.45 2A Evergreen Championships (#1)
2014-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.86 W.F. West tri (#1)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.57 WA#12 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.78 pre WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.31 Cotton Invitational (#3)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.54 WA 2A District 4 Championships (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-03 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:54.73 WA#16 Shaner Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:54.96 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2013-04-13 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:55.28 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2013-05-25 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:55.61 pre WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-03 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:55.66 WA#26 Shaner Invitational (#2)
2013-05-25 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:55.89 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-17 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:56.40 2A District IV Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:56.43 2A District IV Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:57.01 pre WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2013-04-13 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:57.56 Pasco Invitational (#7)
2013-04-20 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:58.33 Chehalis Activator's Classic (#2)
2013-05-10 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:58.42 2A Evergreen Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:58.53 2A Evergreen Championships (#2)
2013-03-23 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:58.77 Tiger Invite (#2)
2013-04-06 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-1500 4:04.07 WA#8 Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2013-05-25 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-1600 4:18.45 WA#23 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-25 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-1600 4:18.69 WA#25 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2013-05-17 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-1600 4:20.14 2A District IV Championships (#1)
2013-04-06 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-Mile 4:21.47 WA#13 Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2013-04-13 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-Mile 4:23.04 Pasco Invitational (#9)
2013-05-25 Moon, Bryan (2014) B-TJ 44'3" WA#9 w(-2.1)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-17 Moon, Bryan (2014) B-TJ 44'0" NWI2A District IV Championships (#3)
2013-05-17 Moon, Bryan (2014) B-TJ 44'0" pre NWI2A District IV Championships (#3)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.08 WA#21 2A Evergreen Championships (#2)
2013-05-03 Nelson, Raegan (2014) G-200 25.92 NWIShaner Invitational (#2)
2013-05-17 Nelson, Raegan (2014) G-200 25.92 NWI2A District IV Championships (#2)
2013-03-23 Nelson, Raegan (2014) G-200 25.95 NWITiger Invite (#1)
2013-05-25 Nelson, Raegan (2014) G-200 25.99 WA#34 w(1.1)WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2013-04-17 McClure, Nike (2014) G-SP 38'8.5" WA#27 Centralia v W.F. West
2013-04-17 McClure, Nike (2014) G-JT 124'6" WA#27 Centralia v W.F. West

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-15 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-5k_XC 15:46.30 WA#39 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#2)
2012-11-03 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-5k_XC 16:05.90 WA 2A State Meet (#16)
2012-10-27 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-5k_XC 16:13.90 WA District IV (#4)
2012-10-06 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-5k_XC 16:17.90 Bearcat Invitational (#1)
2012-10-17 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-5k_XC 16:21.75 Evergreen 2A Conference (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:53.75 WA#13 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-04 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:56.15 Shaner Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:56.22 pre WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-04 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:57.81 WA#58 Shaner Invitational (#4)
2012-05-26 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:58.40 WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2012-05-11 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:58.77 2A Evergreen League Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:59.25 2A District IV Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:59.30 2A Evergreen League Championships (#2)
2012-04-14 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:59.50 Lil Norway (#1)
2012-05-18 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:59.57 2A District IV Championships (#2)
2012-04-14 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:59.84 Lil Norway (#2)
2012-05-26 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-1600 4:14.80 WA#20 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-18 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-1600 4:18.52 2A District IV Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-1600 4:18.92 2A Evergreen League Championships (#1)
2012-03-24 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-1600 4:22.00 ht Tiger Invite (#1)
2012-04-28 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-Mile 4:19.41 WA#14 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2012-04-28 Nelson, Raegan (2014) G-400 59.26 WA#47 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2012-05-11 Nelson, Raegan (2014) G-400 59.35 2A Evergreen League Championships (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-5k_XC 16:13.70 Washington Class 2A (#17)
2011-09-17 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#20)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-13 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-400 49.81 WA#18 2A Evergreen Championships (#2)
2011-05-28 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:55.23 WA#10 WA 2A State (#2)
2011-03-26 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:55.90 ht Tiger Invite (#1)
2011-04-16 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:56.03 Pasco Invitational (#5)
2011-04-30 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:56.15 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2011-04-23 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:56.53 Chehalis Activators (#1)
2011-05-13 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:57.23 2A Evergreen Championships (#1)
2011-05-13 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:57.60 WA#36 2A Evergreen Championships (#2)
2011-03-23 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:57.70 ht Black Hills v WF West (#1)
2011-05-13 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:59.45 WA#77 2A Evergreen Championships (#3)
2011-06-04 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-1500 4:02.60 US#60 WA#6 BorderDuel Track Classic (#4)
2011-03-30 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-1600 4:19.10 WA#26 ht WF West Tri Meet (#1)
2011-05-06 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-1600 4:19.61 Shaner Invite (#2)
2011-05-28 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-1600 4:20.85 WA 2A State (#3)
2011-03-30 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-1600 4:21.90 WA#42 ht WF West Tri Meet (#2)
2011-04-16 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-Mile 4:22.77 WA#15 Pasco Invitational (#10)
2011-04-30 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-Mile 4:24.37 WA#18 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2011-04-30 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-3200 9:25.90 WA#37 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-3200 9:26.54 WA 2A State (#3)
2011-04-23 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-3200 9:36.23 WA#71 Chehalis Activators (#1)
2011-03-26 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-3200 9:37.20 ht Tiger Invite (#1)
2011-05-28 Hamilton, Austin (2011) B-JT 185'5" WA#16 WA 2A State (#1)
2011-05-13 Hamilton, Austin (2011) B-JT 183'11" 2A Evergreen Championships (#1)
2011-05-06 Hamilton, Austin (2011) B-JT 179'6" Shaner Invite (#1)
2011-05-20 Hamilton, Austin (2011) B-JT 178'6" WA 2A District 4 (#1)
2011-05-20 Hamilton, Austin (2011) B-JT 178'6" pre WA 2A District 4 (#1)
2011-04-16 Hamilton, Austin (2011) B-JT 178'2" Pasco Invitational (#2)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:39.20 WA#5 ht Longview Rotary Relays (#1)
2011-05-28 Nelson, Raegan (2014) G-400 59.66 WA#49 WA 2A State (#7)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-28 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-Mile 4:26.76 WA#8 New Balance West Invitational (#5)
2011-01-15 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-Mile 4:31.99 UW Indoor Preview (#11)
2011-01-15 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-Mile 4:31.99 UW Indoor Preview (#44)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-13 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-5k_XC 15:57.50 WA#51 NXN Northwest (#11)
2010-10-30 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 WA Regional XC 2A (#2)
2010-10-30 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-5k_XC 16:29.36 WA Regional XC 2A (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-29 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:54.92 WA#14 WA 2A State (#1)
2010-05-29 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:55.51 pre WA 2A State (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-13 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-400 49.81 WA#18 2A Evergreen Championships (#2)
2004-06-05 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-800 1:52.27 US#35 WA#4 OR-WA Champions (#3)
2012-05-26 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:53.75 WA#13 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-03 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:54.73 WA#16 Shaner Invitational (#1)
2010-05-29 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:54.92 WA#14 WA 2A State (#1)
2013-05-25 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:54.96 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2011-05-28 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:55.23 WA#10 WA 2A State (#2)
2004-05-29 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-800 1:55.25 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2013-04-13 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:55.28 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2010-05-29 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:55.51 pre WA 2A State (#1)
2013-05-25 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:55.61 pre WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-03 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:55.66 WA#26 Shaner Invitational (#2)
2009-05-30 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:55.88 WA#22 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-25 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:55.89 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2011-03-26 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:55.90 ht Tiger Invite (#1)
2011-04-16 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:56.03 Pasco Invitational (#5)
2010-05-29 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:56.04 WA#26 WA 2A State (#4)
2010-05-01 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:56.07 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:56.15 Shaner Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:56.15 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:56.22 pre WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-17 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:56.40 2A District IV Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:56.43 2A District IV Championships (#2)
2011-04-23 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:56.53 Chehalis Activators (#1)
2009-05-30 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:56.76 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-29 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:56.79 pre WA 2A State (#2)
2003-05-31 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-800 1:56.82 WA#14 pre WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2010-05-01 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:56.83 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2013-05-25 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:57.01 pre WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2010-05-21 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:57.09 WA 2A District 4 (#1)
2011-05-13 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:57.23 2A Evergreen Championships (#1)
2003-05-31 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-800 1:57.51 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2013-04-13 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:57.56 Pasco Invitational (#7)
2011-05-13 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:57.60 WA#36 2A Evergreen Championships (#2)
2011-03-23 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:57.70 ht Black Hills v WF West (#1)
2009-05-02 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:57.77 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2012-05-04 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:57.81 WA#58 Shaner Invitational (#4)
2010-05-21 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:57.83 WA 2A District 4 (#2)
2009-05-08 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:58.19 Shaner Invitational (#1)
2004-05-29 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-800 1:58.25 pre WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2013-04-20 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:58.33 Chehalis Activator's Classic (#2)
2012-05-26 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:58.40 WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2013-05-10 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:58.42 2A Evergreen Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:58.53 2A Evergreen Championships (#2)
2009-05-08 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:58.65 WA#64 Shaner Invitational (#3)
2009-05-22 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:58.73 WA 2A District 4 (#1)
2012-05-11 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:58.77 2A Evergreen League Championships (#1)
2013-03-23 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:58.77 Tiger Invite (#2)
2009-06-06 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:58.88 OR/WA BorderDuel (#7)
2010-03-26 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:59.04 Eastmont Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:59.25 2A District IV Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:59.30 2A Evergreen League Championships (#2)
2010-04-16 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:59.41 Mountain Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:59.45 WA#77 2A Evergreen Championships (#3)
2012-04-14 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:59.50 Lil Norway (#1)
2009-05-30 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:59.52 pre WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2012-05-18 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:59.57 2A District IV Championships (#2)
2003-05-03 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-800 1:59.65 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2010-05-14 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:59.66 WA 2A Evergreen League (#1)
2010-04-16 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:59.83 Mountain Invitational (#2)
2012-04-14 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:59.84 Lil Norway (#2)
2002-05-25 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-800 1:59.85 WA#37 pre WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2010-05-14 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:59.88 WA 2A Evergreen League (#2)
2011-06-04 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-1500 4:02.60 US#60 WA#6 BorderDuel Track Classic (#4)
2013-04-06 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-1500 4:04.07 WA#8 Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2004-05-29 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-1600 4:14.31 US#42 WA#3 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2012-05-26 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-1600 4:14.80 WA#20 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2003-05-31 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-1600 4:15.50 US#76 WA#6 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2013-05-25 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-1600 4:18.45 WA#23 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-18 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-1600 4:18.52 2A District IV Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-1600 4:18.69 WA#25 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2012-05-11 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-1600 4:18.92 2A Evergreen League Championships (#1)
2011-03-30 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-1600 4:19.10 WA#26 ht WF West Tri Meet (#1)
2011-05-06 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-1600 4:19.61 Shaner Invite (#2)
2013-05-17 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-1600 4:20.14 2A District IV Championships (#1)
2002-05-25 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-1600 4:20.38 WA#19 WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2011-05-28 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-1600 4:20.85 WA 2A State (#3)
2011-03-30 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-1600 4:21.90 WA#42 ht WF West Tri Meet (#2)
2012-03-24 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-1600 4:22.00 ht Tiger Invite (#1)
2004-04-10 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-Mile 4:15.27 US#30 WA#4 Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2004-05-01 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-Mile 4:18.63 Shelton Inv (#2)
2012-04-28 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-Mile 4:19.41 WA#14 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-Mile 4:21.47 WA#13 Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2003-05-03 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-Mile 4:22.50 WA#7 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2011-04-16 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-Mile 4:22.77 WA#15 Pasco Invitational (#10)
2013-04-13 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-Mile 4:23.04 Pasco Invitational (#9)
2011-04-30 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-Mile 4:24.37 WA#18 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2011-01-28 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-Mile 4:26.76 WA#8 New Balance West Invitational (#5)
2011-01-15 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-Mile 4:31.99 UW Indoor Preview (#11)
2011-01-15 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-Mile 4:31.99 UW Indoor Preview (#44)
2011-04-30 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-3200 9:25.90 WA#37 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-3200 9:26.54 WA 2A State (#3)
2011-04-23 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-3200 9:36.23 WA#71 Chehalis Activators (#1)
2011-03-26 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-3200 9:37.20 ht Tiger Invite (#1)
2004-05-29 Emrich, T.J. (2004) B-110H 14.43 WA#2 pre w(-1.3)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2004-05-29 Emrich, T.J. (2004) B-110H 14.72 w(-1.1)WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2003-05-31 Emrich, T.J. (2004) B-110H 14.76 WA#8 pre w(1.2)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2004-05-01 Emrich, T.J. (2004) B-110H 14.88 NWIShelton Inv (#1)
2003-05-31 Emrich, T.J. (2004) B-110H 14.99 w(-1.8)WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2014-05-16 Camlin, Nolan (2015) B-300H 40.58 WA#63 2A Evergreen Championships (#1)
2009-05-22 Miller, Josh B-300H 41.29 WA#75 WA 2A District 4 (#4)
2009-05-16 Miller, Josh B-300H 41.84 WA 2A Evergreen League (#3)
2009-05-30 Ternan, Ben (2010) B-LJ 23'3" w(2.5)WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-14 Ternan, Ben (2010) B-LJ 22'0.5" NWIWA 2A Evergreen League (#1)
2013-05-25 Moon, Bryan (2014) B-TJ 44'3" WA#9 w(-2.1)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-17 Moon, Bryan (2014) B-TJ 44'0" NWI2A District IV Championships (#3)
2013-05-17 Moon, Bryan (2014) B-TJ 44'0" pre NWI2A District IV Championships (#3)
2014-05-09 Moon, Bryan (2014) B-TJ 43'1.25" NWIBob Shaner Invitational (#4)
2004-05-29 Emrich, T.J. (2004) B-PV 15'6" US#34 WA#1 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2004-05-01 Emich, T.J. (2004) B-PV 15'5" US#49 WA#3 Shelton Inv
2004-05-01 Emrich, T.J. (2004) B-PV 15'5" Shelton Inv (#1)
2007-04-28 Johnson, Drew (2008) B-PV 14'0" WA#13 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2003-05-31 Emrich, T.J. (2004) B-PV 14'0" WA#10 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2006-05-26 Ulrich, Andrew (2006) B-SP 52'2.5" WA#17 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2006-04-15 Ulrich, Andrew (2006) B-SP 51'4" Pasco Inv (#9)
2011-05-28 Hamilton, Austin (2011) B-JT 185'5" WA#16 WA 2A State (#1)
2011-05-13 Hamilton, Austin (2011) B-JT 183'11" 2A Evergreen Championships (#1)
2011-05-06 Hamilton, Austin (2011) B-JT 179'6" Shaner Invite (#1)
2011-05-20 Hamilton, Austin (2011) B-JT 178'6" WA 2A District 4 (#1)
2011-05-20 Hamilton, Austin (2011) B-JT 178'6" pre WA 2A District 4 (#1)
2011-04-16 Hamilton, Austin (2011) B-JT 178'2" Pasco Invitational (#2)
2006-05-26 Ulrich, Andrew (2006) B-JT 176'4" WA#19 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2005-06-04 Hanson, Beau (2006) B-JT 176'3" WA#20 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2005-04-23 Hanson, Beau (2006) B-JT 175'6" Pasco Inv (#7)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.08 WA#21 2A Evergreen Championships (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Robertson, Danny Clackamas Community College, OR (Not Affiliated)

2011
NameSchool
Robertson, Andy Boise State University, ID (Mountain West Conference)

2009
NameSchool
Wren, Klarissa University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Austin, Caroline Washington State University, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State