Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Matt Magee
School Name: George M. Steinbrenner ( Lutz, FL)
Class: 2013

Bookmark and Share


2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-17 B-800 1:57.27 FL#33 FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2013-04-24 B-800 1:57.52 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2013-03-23 B-800 1:59.60 Florida State Relays (#9)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-17 B-5k_XC 15:56.75 FL#36 FL 3A State Meet (#11)
2012-10-05 B-5k_XC 16:05.80 Gold FSU Invitational (#18)
2012-10-13 B-5k_XC 16:07.15 Bale n Trial Invite (#8)
2012-09-22 B-5k_XC 16:13.50 North Port Invitational (#9)
2012-11-10 B-5k_XC 16:15.75 FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2012-09-15 B-5k_XC 16:16.00 West Hillsborough Invitational (#3)
2012-09-08 B-5k_XC 16:25.15 Lecanto Invitational (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-25 B-800 1:57.40 FL#42 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2012-05-04 B-800 1:57.87 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#9)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-25 B-5k_XC 15:41.90 FL#29 Hillsborough County Cross Country Championships (#6)
2011-09-17 B-5k_XC 15:50.53 Mitchell Invitational (#5)
2011-10-15 B-5k_XC 16:07.93 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#39)
2011-11-19 B-5k_XC 16:29.51 Florida Class 3A (#37)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-14 B-800 1:58.21 FL#57 FL 2A District 9 (#3)
2011-03-30 B-800 2:00.00 Hillsborough County American Division (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-17 B-800 1:57.27 FL#33 FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2012-04-25 B-800 1:57.40 FL#42 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2013-04-24 B-800 1:57.52 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2012-05-04 B-800 1:57.87 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#9)
2011-04-14 B-800 1:58.21 FL#57 FL 2A District 9 (#3)
2013-03-23 B-800 1:59.60 Florida State Relays (#9)
2011-03-30 B-800 2:00.00 Hillsborough County American Division (#1)
2011-10-25 B-5k_XC 15:41.90 FL#29 Hillsborough County Cross Country Championships (#6)
2011-09-17 B-5k_XC 15:50.53 Mitchell Invitational (#5)
2012-11-17 B-5k_XC 15:56.75 FL#36 FL 3A State Meet (#11)
2012-10-05 B-5k_XC 16:05.80 Gold FSU Invitational (#18)
2012-10-13 B-5k_XC 16:07.15 Bale n Trial Invite (#8)
2011-10-15 B-5k_XC 16:07.93 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#39)
2012-09-22 B-5k_XC 16:13.50 North Port Invitational (#9)
2012-11-10 B-5k_XC 16:15.75 FL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2012-09-15 B-5k_XC 16:16.00 West Hillsborough Invitational (#3)
2012-09-08 B-5k_XC 16:25.15 Lecanto Invitational (#2)
2011-11-19 B-5k_XC 16:29.51 Florida Class 3A (#37)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State