Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Jacob Hernandez
School Name: Bloom Township ( CHICAGO HEIGHTS, IL)
Class: 2012
College Choice: Robert Morris College, IL

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 B-800 1:54.73 IL#14 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2012-05-17 B-800 1:56.24 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#2)
2012-04-07 B-800 1:56.31 Saxons Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 B-800 1:56.74 IL Boys State Finals (#11)
2012-05-09 B-800 1:57.42 SAC Boys Championship (#1)
2012-04-21 B-800 1:58.39 Winston Brown Invitational (#2)
2012-04-05 B-1600 4:26.30 Hawk Classic (#2)
2012-04-21 B-1600 4:28.22 Winston Brown Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 B-1600 4:29.78 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#3)
2012-05-09 B-1600 4:31.49 SAC Boys Championship (#1)
2012-04-14 B-1600 4:35.80 North Lawndale College Prep Relays (#1)
2012-04-05 B-3200 9:55.00 Hawk Classic (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-25 B-800 2:05.18 Bloom Track Madness (#2)
2012-02-18 B-1600 4:27.89 IL#35 MITS-GVSU #2 (#13)
2012-03-17 B-1600 4:31.87 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2012-02-11 B-1600 4:37.65 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#1)
2012-02-25 B-3200 10:07.08 Bloom Track Madness (#2)
2012-02-11 B-3200 10:08.00 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 B-800 2:01.52 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#3)
2011-04-16 B-800 2:02.83 Midwest Prep Invitational (#4)
2011-04-09 B-800 2:02.88 Saxon Invitational (#7)
2011-05-12 B-800 2:04.36 SAC Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2011-04-23 B-3200 10:19.05 Bloom Johnson Invitational (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-09 B-1600 4:40.00 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#4)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 B-800 1:54.73 IL#14 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2012-05-17 B-800 1:56.24 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#2)
2012-04-07 B-800 1:56.31 Saxons Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 B-800 1:56.74 IL Boys State Finals (#11)
2012-05-09 B-800 1:57.42 SAC Boys Championship (#1)
2012-04-21 B-800 1:58.39 Winston Brown Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 B-800 2:01.52 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#3)
2011-04-16 B-800 2:02.83 Midwest Prep Invitational (#4)
2011-04-09 B-800 2:02.88 Saxon Invitational (#7)
2011-05-12 B-800 2:04.36 SAC Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2012-02-25 B-800 2:05.18 Bloom Track Madness (#2)
2012-04-05 B-1600 4:26.30 Hawk Classic (#2)
2012-02-18 B-1600 4:27.89 IL#35 MITS-GVSU #2 (#13)
2012-04-21 B-1600 4:28.22 Winston Brown Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 B-1600 4:29.78 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#3)
2012-05-09 B-1600 4:31.49 SAC Boys Championship (#1)
2012-03-17 B-1600 4:31.87 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 B-1600 4:35.80 North Lawndale College Prep Relays (#1)
2012-02-11 B-1600 4:37.65 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#1)
2010-04-09 B-1600 4:40.00 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#4)
2012-04-05 B-3200 9:55.00 Hawk Classic (#2)
2012-02-25 B-3200 10:07.08 Bloom Track Madness (#2)
2012-02-11 B-3200 10:08.00 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#2)
2011-04-23 B-3200 10:19.05 Bloom Johnson Invitational (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State