Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Nick Borger
School Name: St. Charles North ( SAINT CHARLES, IL)
Class: 2013

Bookmark and Share


2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 B-3200 9:55.57 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#7)
2013-05-09 B-3200 10:02.87 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#9)
2013-05-03 B-3200 10:08.41 Kane County Boys Championships (#5)
2013-04-27 B-3200 10:10.08 Red Ribbon Invitational (#6)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-3200 9:49.97 IL#66 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#4)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 B-3m_XC 15:27.00 IL 3A State Meet (#110)
2012-09-01 B-3m_XC 15:27.90 Leavey Invitational (#15)
2012-10-27 B-3m_XC 15:28.10 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#23)
2012-09-29 B-3m_XC 15:31.20 St. Charles North Invitational (#7)
2012-09-08 B-3m_XC 15:36.00 3A First to the Finish Invitational (#36)
2012-10-20 B-3m_XC 15:38.30 IL 3A Wheaton North Regional (#4)
2012-10-13 B-3m_XC 15:40.10 Rver Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#8)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 B-1600 4:39.39 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#9)
2012-05-10 B-3200 10:11.95 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#4)
2012-04-14 B-3200 10:15.10 Metea Valley Invitational (#8)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-29 B-3m_XC 15:36.70 IL 3A Wheaton North Sectional (#23)
2011-10-01 B-3m_XC 15:41.90 St. Charles North Invitational (#15)
2011-11-05 B-3m_XC 15:43.00 IL 3A State Meet (#120)
2011-09-10 B-3m_XC 15:47.00 Peoria Woodruff Invitational - 3A (#54)
2011-10-15 B-3m_XC 15:57.60 Upstate Eight -River Division (#9)
2011-09-24 B-3m_XC 15:59.80 Palatine Invitational (#87)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 B-1600 4:39.39 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#9)
2013-03-16 B-3200 9:49.97 IL#66 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#4)
2013-05-17 B-3200 9:55.57 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#7)
2013-05-09 B-3200 10:02.87 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#9)
2013-05-03 B-3200 10:08.41 Kane County Boys Championships (#5)
2013-04-27 B-3200 10:10.08 Red Ribbon Invitational (#6)
2012-05-10 B-3200 10:11.95 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#4)
2012-04-14 B-3200 10:15.10 Metea Valley Invitational (#8)
2012-11-03 B-3m_XC 15:27.00 IL 3A State Meet (#110)
2012-09-01 B-3m_XC 15:27.90 Leavey Invitational (#15)
2012-10-27 B-3m_XC 15:28.10 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#23)
2012-09-29 B-3m_XC 15:31.20 St. Charles North Invitational (#7)
2012-09-08 B-3m_XC 15:36.00 3A First to the Finish Invitational (#36)
2011-10-29 B-3m_XC 15:36.70 IL 3A Wheaton North Sectional (#23)
2012-10-20 B-3m_XC 15:38.30 IL 3A Wheaton North Regional (#4)
2012-10-13 B-3m_XC 15:40.10 Rver Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#8)
2011-10-01 B-3m_XC 15:41.90 St. Charles North Invitational (#15)
2011-11-05 B-3m_XC 15:43.00 IL 3A State Meet (#120)
2011-09-10 B-3m_XC 15:47.00 Peoria Woodruff Invitational - 3A (#54)
2011-10-15 B-3m_XC 15:57.60 Upstate Eight -River Division (#9)
2011-09-24 B-3m_XC 15:59.80 Palatine Invitational (#87)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State