Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Jacob Babbidge
School Name: Marcus ( FLOWER MOUND, TX)
Class: 2014

Bookmark and Share


2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-07 B-800 1:57.24 TX#73 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2014-04-18 B-1600 4:17.93 TX#21 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#4)
2014-04-04 B-1600 4:18.20 Ryan Invitational (#1)
2014-03-07 B-1600 4:19.93 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#2)
2014-03-22 B-1600 4:22.43 Flower Mound Invite (#2)
2014-04-10 B-1600 4:23.67 TX 5A District 5 Hebron (#3)
2014-03-01 B-1600 4:24.53 Coppell Relays (#2)
2014-04-18 B-3200 9:20.60 TX#18 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#2)
2014-03-29 B-3200 9:24.20 Texas Relays (#12)
2014-03-22 B-3200 9:28.18 Flower Mound Invite (#2)
2014-03-01 B-3200 9:29.03 Coppell Relays (#3)
2014-03-15 B-5k 15:12.94 US#33 TX#7 Texas Distance Festival (#7)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 B-5k_XC 15:44.00 TX#31 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#4)
2013-08-31 B-5k_XC 15:48.00 Marcus I Invitational (#11)
2013-11-23 B-5k_XC 16:13.41 NXN South Regional (#36)
2013-09-28 B-5k_XC 16:22.21 5A The Colony Cougar Classic (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-11 B-1600 4:20.26 TX#32 TX District 5-5A (#4)
2013-04-19 B-1600 4:20.30 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#3)
2013-04-11 B-3200 9:24.92 TX#30 TX District 5-5A (#4)
2013-03-16 B-5k 16:08.75 TX#15 Texas Distance Festival (#11)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-13 B-5k_XC 15:51.19 TX#73 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#15)
2012-11-03 B-3m_XC 15:54.90 TX#80 TX 5A Region I (#29)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-15 B-5k_XC 16:02.81 Haltom Welch Buffalo Stampede (#14)
2011-10-29 B-5k_XC 16:22.98 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#12)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-07 B-800 1:57.24 TX#73 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2014-04-18 B-1600 4:17.93 TX#21 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#4)
2014-04-04 B-1600 4:18.20 Ryan Invitational (#1)
2014-03-07 B-1600 4:19.93 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#2)
2013-04-11 B-1600 4:20.26 TX#32 TX District 5-5A (#4)
2013-04-19 B-1600 4:20.30 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#3)
2014-03-22 B-1600 4:22.43 Flower Mound Invite (#2)
2014-04-10 B-1600 4:23.67 TX 5A District 5 Hebron (#3)
2014-03-01 B-1600 4:24.53 Coppell Relays (#2)
2014-04-18 B-3200 9:20.60 TX#18 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#2)
2014-03-29 B-3200 9:24.20 Texas Relays (#12)
2013-04-11 B-3200 9:24.92 TX#30 TX District 5-5A (#4)
2014-03-22 B-3200 9:28.18 Flower Mound Invite (#2)
2014-03-01 B-3200 9:29.03 Coppell Relays (#3)
2014-03-15 B-5k 15:12.94 US#33 TX#7 Texas Distance Festival (#7)
2013-03-16 B-5k 16:08.75 TX#15 Texas Distance Festival (#11)
2013-10-12 B-5k_XC 15:44.00 TX#31 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#4)
2013-08-31 B-5k_XC 15:48.00 Marcus I Invitational (#11)
2012-10-13 B-5k_XC 15:51.19 TX#73 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#15)
2011-10-15 B-5k_XC 16:02.81 Haltom Welch Buffalo Stampede (#14)
2013-11-23 B-5k_XC 16:13.41 NXN South Regional (#36)
2013-09-28 B-5k_XC 16:22.21 5A The Colony Cougar Classic (#3)
2011-10-29 B-5k_XC 16:22.98 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#12)
2012-11-03 B-3m_XC 15:54.90 TX#80 TX 5A Region I (#29)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State