Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Bryce Millar
School Name: Fayetteville-Manlius ( MANLIUS, NY)
Class: 2015
College Choice: Indiana University-Bloomington, IN

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-27 B-800 1:58.99 Section III Class AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-27 B-1600 4:24.65 NY#61 Section III Class AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-05 B-3200 9:03.19 US#76 NY#6 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-15 B-3200 9:03.96 Oneida Invitational (#2)
2015-06-13 B-3200 9:18.61 NY State Championships (#1)
2015-05-27 B-3200 9:28.84 Section III Class AA Championships (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-21 B-600 1:26.76 Fred Kirschenheiter Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-01-21 B-1000 2:32.22 US#45 NY#18 Fred Kirschenheiter Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-01-14 B-1000 2:35.67 John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-02-04 B-1000 2:36.69 NY Section 3 Class AA Championships (#2)
2015-02-11 B-1000 2:39.23 CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships (#2)
2015-02-11 B-1600 4:27.96 NY#33 CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships (#1)
2014-12-31 B-Mile 4:24.12 NY#21 Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays (#1)
2015-02-25 B-3200 9:15.56 US#19 NY#7 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-01-07 B-3200 9:15.90 George Constantino Memorial Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-02-04 B-3200 9:24.32 NY Section 3 Class AA Championships (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-10 B-5k_XC 15:12.10 NY#5 Liverpool/F-M/Baldwinsville (#1)
2014-11-08 B-5k_XC 15:30.30 NY Class A State Meet (#1)
2014-11-01 B-5k_XC 15:42.00 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-09-13 B-5k_XC 15:44.50 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Invitational (#1)
2014-11-29 B-5k_XC 15:48.80 NXN New York (#1)
2014-12-06 B-5k_XC 16:00.00 NXN Championships (#38)
2014-09-27 B-3m_XC 14:33.30 NY#1 McQuaid Invitational (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-21 B-800 1:59.44 NY Sec 3 AA Boys Championships (#2)
2014-05-21 B-1600 4:21.98 NY#41 NY Sec 3 AA Boys Championships (#1)
2014-06-07 B-3200 9:04.28 US#72 NY#5 NY State Meet (#2)
2014-05-21 B-3200 9:31.34 NY Sec 3 AA Boys Championships (#2)
2014-06-07 B-HJ 6'5.5" NY#11 NY State Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 B-HJ 6'4" NY Sec 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-17 B-HJ 6'4" Kenmore Tonowanda Invitational (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-12 B-1000 2:34.47 NY#40 CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships (#2)
2014-02-04 B-1000 2:35.39 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#1)
2014-01-14 B-1000 2:38.14 Bob Grieve Memorial Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-12-18 B-1000 2:39.10 John Acaro Memorial Invitational (#1)
2014-02-12 B-1600 4:28.65 NY#53 CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships (#1)
2014-02-04 B-1600 4:29.83 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#1)
2013-12-30 B-Mile 4:30.35 NY#43 Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays (#1)
2014-03-01 B-3200 9:14.22 US#16 NY#4 New York State Indoor (#3)
2014-02-19 B-3200 9:21.80 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-01-29 B-3200 9:27.29 CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier (#1)
2014-01-21 B-3200 9:34.03 Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-02-04 B-3200 9:34.15 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 B-5k_XC 15:06.30 NY#1 NY Class A State Meet (#1)
2013-11-02 B-5k_XC 15:37.80 Section 3 Championship (#1)
2013-11-30 B-5k_XC 15:45.20 NXN New York Regional (#4)
2013-12-07 B-5k_XC 15:56.00 NXN Championships (#67)
2013-09-28 B-3m_XC 14:45.10 NY#2 McQuaid Invitational (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-22 B-3200 9:36.04 NY#40 Section 3 Class AA Championships (#2)
2013-05-10 B-3200 9:38.06 Oneida Invitational (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-31 B-1600 4:24.91 NY#24 NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL (#1)
2013-02-06 B-1600 4:27.52 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#1)
2013-03-02 B-3200 9:25.05 US#65 NY#12 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#5)
2013-02-13 B-3200 9:29.24 NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#1)
2013-02-06 B-3200 9:35.03 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#1)
2012-12-27 B-3200 9:50.91 Oscar Jensen Relays (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-10 B-5k_XC 15:40.80 NY#10 NY Class A State Meet (#4)
2012-11-24 B-5k_XC 16:08.90 NXN New York Regional (#6)
2012-11-03 B-5k_XC 16:28.00 A Section 3 Championship (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-23 B-1600 4:21.29 NY#46 Section 3 Boys Class AA Championships (#3)
2012-05-11 B-1600 4:21.36 Onedia Invitational (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-17 B-3200 9:40.99 NY#39 Section 3 Class AA Championpships (#1)
2012-02-01 B-3200 9:44.57 CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships (#1)
2012-01-06 B-3200 9:51.20 George Constantino Memorial Invitational (#2)
2012-02-22 B-3200 9:53.71 NY Section III State Qualifier (#3)
2012-03-03 B-3200 9:55.87 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#23)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-21 B-600 1:26.76 Fred Kirschenheiter Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-27 B-800 1:58.99 Section III Class AA Championships (#2)
2014-05-21 B-800 1:59.44 NY Sec 3 AA Boys Championships (#2)
2015-01-21 B-1000 2:32.22 US#45 NY#18 Fred Kirschenheiter Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-02-12 B-1000 2:34.47 NY#40 CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships (#2)
2014-02-04 B-1000 2:35.39 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#1)
2015-01-14 B-1000 2:35.67 John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-02-04 B-1000 2:36.69 NY Section 3 Class AA Championships (#2)
2014-01-14 B-1000 2:38.14 Bob Grieve Memorial Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-12-18 B-1000 2:39.10 John Acaro Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-02-11 B-1000 2:39.23 CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships (#2)
2012-05-23 B-1600 4:21.29 NY#46 Section 3 Boys Class AA Championships (#3)
2012-05-11 B-1600 4:21.36 Onedia Invitational (#1)
2014-05-21 B-1600 4:21.98 NY#41 NY Sec 3 AA Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-27 B-1600 4:24.65 NY#61 Section III Class AA Championships (#1)
2013-01-31 B-1600 4:24.91 NY#24 NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL (#1)
2013-02-06 B-1600 4:27.52 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#1)
2015-02-11 B-1600 4:27.96 NY#33 CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships (#1)
2014-02-12 B-1600 4:28.65 NY#53 CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships (#1)
2014-02-04 B-1600 4:29.83 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#1)
2014-12-31 B-Mile 4:24.12 NY#21 Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays (#1)
2013-12-30 B-Mile 4:30.35 NY#43 Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays (#1)
2015-06-05 B-3200 9:03.19 US#76 NY#6 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-15 B-3200 9:03.96 Oneida Invitational (#2)
2014-06-07 B-3200 9:04.28 US#72 NY#5 NY State Meet (#2)
2014-03-01 B-3200 9:14.22 US#16 NY#4 New York State Indoor (#3)
2015-02-25 B-3200 9:15.56 US#19 NY#7 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-01-07 B-3200 9:15.90 George Constantino Memorial Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-06-13 B-3200 9:18.61 NY State Championships (#1)
2014-02-19 B-3200 9:21.80 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-02-04 B-3200 9:24.32 NY Section 3 Class AA Championships (#1)
2013-03-02 B-3200 9:25.05 US#65 NY#12 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#5)
2014-01-29 B-3200 9:27.29 CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-27 B-3200 9:28.84 Section III Class AA Championships (#1)
2013-02-13 B-3200 9:29.24 NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-21 B-3200 9:31.34 NY Sec 3 AA Boys Championships (#2)
2014-01-21 B-3200 9:34.03 Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-02-04 B-3200 9:34.15 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#2)
2013-02-06 B-3200 9:35.03 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#1)
2013-05-22 B-3200 9:36.04 NY#40 Section 3 Class AA Championships (#2)
2013-05-10 B-3200 9:38.06 Oneida Invitational (#2)
2012-02-17 B-3200 9:40.99 NY#39 Section 3 Class AA Championpships (#1)
2012-02-01 B-3200 9:44.57 CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships (#1)
2012-12-27 B-3200 9:50.91 Oscar Jensen Relays (#1)
2012-01-06 B-3200 9:51.20 George Constantino Memorial Invitational (#2)
2012-02-22 B-3200 9:53.71 NY Section III State Qualifier (#3)
2012-03-03 B-3200 9:55.87 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#23)
2014-06-07 B-HJ 6'5.5" NY#11 NY State Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 B-HJ 6'4" NY Sec 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-17 B-HJ 6'4" Kenmore Tonowanda Invitational (#2)
2013-11-09 B-5k_XC 15:06.30 NY#1 NY Class A State Meet (#1)
2014-09-10 B-5k_XC 15:12.10 NY#5 Liverpool/F-M/Baldwinsville (#1)
2014-11-08 B-5k_XC 15:30.30 NY Class A State Meet (#1)
2013-11-02 B-5k_XC 15:37.80 Section 3 Championship (#1)
2012-11-10 B-5k_XC 15:40.80 NY#10 NY Class A State Meet (#4)
2014-11-01 B-5k_XC 15:42.00 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-09-13 B-5k_XC 15:44.50 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Invitational (#1)
2013-11-30 B-5k_XC 15:45.20 NXN New York Regional (#4)
2014-11-29 B-5k_XC 15:48.80 NXN New York (#1)
2013-12-07 B-5k_XC 15:56.00 NXN Championships (#67)
2014-12-06 B-5k_XC 16:00.00 NXN Championships (#38)
2012-11-24 B-5k_XC 16:08.90 NXN New York Regional (#6)
2012-11-03 B-5k_XC 16:28.00 A Section 3 Championship (#2)
2014-09-27 B-3m_XC 14:33.30 NY#1 McQuaid Invitational (#2)
2013-09-28 B-3m_XC 14:45.10 NY#2 McQuaid Invitational (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State