Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: North Crowley ( FORT WORTH, TX)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 B-4x100 42.68 TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#4)
2015-03-07 B-4x100 43.00 Fort Worth Malachi Relays (#2)
2015-03-07 B-4x100 43.00 North Crowley Malachi Relays (#2)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 43.12 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#2)
2015-03-12 B-4x100 43.21 Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#2)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 43.29 TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#5)
2015-04-02 B-4x100 43.40 Kennedale Invitational (#5)
2015-03-28 B-4x100 43.43 pre Texas Relays (#48)
2015-04-02 B-4x200 1:28.17 TX#80 Kennedale Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:28.31 pre Texas Relays (#30)
2015-03-12 B-4x200 1:28.89 Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:28.92 Fort Worth Malachi Relays (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:28.92 North Crowley Malachi Relays (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-04 B-4x100 42.23 TX#89 Kennedale Invitational (#1)
2014-04-09 B-4x100 42.28 TX 5A District 3 Arlington (#5)
2014-03-01 B-4x100 42.58 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#3)
2014-03-21 B-4x100 42.59 Crowley Malachi Relays (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x100 42.67 pre Texas Relays (#15)
2014-03-07 B-4x100 42.90 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#8)
2014-02-20 B-4x100 43.93 Guyer Wildcat Relays (#4)
2014-03-21 B-4x200 1:28.60 Crowley Malachi Relays (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:29.44 pre Texas Relays (#41)
2014-03-07 B-4x200 1:30.05 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#3)
2014-02-20 B-4x200 1:31.68 Guyer Wildcat Relays (#2)
2014-04-04 B-4x200 1:31.71 Kennedale Invitational (#4)
2014-02-14 B-4x200 1:31.73 Richardson Co-Ed (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-19 B-4x100 42.66 TX 5A Area 3-4 (#5)
2013-04-11 B-4x100 42.80 TX District 3-5A (#4)
2013-03-23 B-4x100 43.18 Flower Mound Invite (#3)
2013-03-08 B-4x100 43.26 Crowley Malachi Relays (#1)
2013-03-28 B-4x100 43.28 CSI III Seguin Meet (#5)
2013-02-23 B-4x100 43.28 DeSoto Nike Invitational (#7)
2013-03-15 B-4x100 43.50 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#12)
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:30.17 Flower Mound Invite (#4)
2013-04-11 B-4x200 1:30.21 TX District 3-5A (#6)
2013-03-28 B-4x200 1:30.77 CSI III Seguin Meet (#2)
2013-03-08 B-4x200 1:31.27 Crowley Malachi Relays (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-03 B-4x100 43.33 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#5)
2012-04-12 B-4x100 43.73 TX 5A District 4 Arlington (#4)
2012-03-17 B-4x100 43.94 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#23)
2012-04-12 B-4x200 1:30.49 TX 5A District 4 Arlington (#3)
2012-03-03 B-4x200 1:32.55 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#5)
2012-02-18 B-4x200 1:32.69 Richardson Co-Ed (#3)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:32.84 DeSoto Ellis Hobbs Invitational (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-02 B-4x100 43.95 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#8)
2011-04-02 B-4x200 1:31.91 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-14 B-4x100 42.32 TX#62 TX District 3 - 5A (#1)
2010-03-27 B-4x100 42.37 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2010-04-03 B-4x100 42.56 pre Texas Relays (#13)
2010-03-13 B-4x100 42.76 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invite (#2)
2010-02-20 B-4x100 43.80 Moritz Kia East-West Relays (#3)
2010-05-03 B-4x200 1:28.71 TX#65 TX 5A Region 1 (#6)
2010-04-03 B-4x200 1:29.50 pre Texas Relays (#24)
2010-03-13 B-4x200 1:29.55 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invite (#1)
2010-03-27 B-4x200 1:30.19 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2010-02-20 B-4x200 1:32.58 Section 2 Moritz Kia East-West Relays (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-23 B-4x100 41.63 US#49 TX#13 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#1)
2009-06-05 B-4x100 41.65 TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2009-05-23 B-4x100 41.75 TX 5A Region 1 (#2)
2009-04-10 B-4x100 42.26 Lancaster Tune-up (#)
2009-02-28 B-4x100 42.79 Desoto Eagle's Invitational (#3)
2009-03-21 B-4x100 42.82 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#6)
2009-02-28 B-4x100 42.90 pre Desoto Eagle's Invitational (#3)
2009-03-14 B-4x100 43.10 Arlington Bowie Relays (#3)
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:27.69 US#68 TX#30 TX 5A Region 1 (#2)
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:28.59 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#3)
2009-04-16 B-4x200 1:29.64 c TX District 3-5A (#2)
2009-04-10 B-4x200 1:31.86 Lancaster Tune-up (#9)
2009-02-28 B-4x200 1:31.95 pre Desoto Eagle's Invitational (#3)
2009-02-28 B-4x200 1:31.95 Desoto Eagle's Invitational (#3)
2009-03-14 B-4x200 1:31.99 Arlington Bowie Relays (#6)

2007 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-04-07 B-4x200 1:27.31 US#57 TX#31 Texas Relays OUT (#6)
2007-04-28 B-4x200 1:27.58 TX Reg 1-5A OUT (#6)
2007-03-24 B-4x200 1:28.44 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays 5A (#3)
2007-03-24 B-4x400 3:15.25 US#26 TX#9 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays 5A (#1)
2007-04-28 B-4x400 3:16.55 TX Reg 1-5A OUT (#3)
2007-03-10 B-4x400 3:18.97 Arlington Bowie Relays (#4)
2007-04-13 B-4x400 3:19.76 TX Distr 4-5A OUT (#1)

2006 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-04-28 B-4x100 41.87 US#64 TX#28 TX Region 1-5A (#3)
2006-04-07 B-4x200 1:27.34 US#41 TX#20 Texas Relays (#1)
2006-04-07 B-4x200 1:28.39 Texas Relays (#8)
2006-04-07 B-4x400 3:19.15 US#98 TX#23 Texas Relays (#3)
2006-04-28 B-4x400 3:19.43 TX Region 1-5A (#4)

2005 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
1899-12-30 B-4x200 1:27.28 US#34 TX#20 Region 5A (#4)
2005-04-09 B-4x200 1:27.85 p Texas Relays Div 2 (#5)

2004 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-05-14 B-4x100 41.59 US#36 TX#17 4A State Meet (#5)
1899-12-30 B-4x100 41.85 p 4A Region (#2)
2004-04-17 B-4x100 41.97 District 4A Reg 1 (#1)
1899-12-30 B-4x200 1:26.39 US#14 TX#9 p 4A Region (#1)
2004-05-14 B-4x200 1:26.93 4A State Meet (#4)
2004-04-17 B-4x200 1:27.76 District 4A Reg 1 (#1)

2002 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-04-27 B-4x100 41.52 US#46 TX#30 4A Reg 1 SanAngelo (#4)
2002-04-06 B-4x200 1:28.01 US#49 TX#6 p Texas Relays Combo (#6)
2002-04-27 B-4x400 3:13.97 US#10 TX#5 4A Reg 1 SanAngelo (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-04-27 B-4x100 41.52 US#46 TX#30 4A Reg 1 SanAngelo (#4)
2004-05-14 B-4x100 41.59 US#36 TX#17 4A State Meet (#5)
2009-05-23 B-4x100 41.63 US#49 TX#13 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#1)
2009-06-05 B-4x100 41.65 TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2009-05-23 B-4x100 41.75 TX 5A Region 1 (#2)
1899-12-30 B-4x100 41.85 p 4A Region (#2)
2006-04-28 B-4x100 41.87 US#64 TX#28 TX Region 1-5A (#3)
2004-04-17 B-4x100 41.97 District 4A Reg 1 (#1)
2014-04-04 B-4x100 42.23 TX#89 Kennedale Invitational (#1)
2009-04-10 B-4x100 42.26 Lancaster Tune-up (#)
2014-04-09 B-4x100 42.28 TX 5A District 3 Arlington (#5)
2010-04-14 B-4x100 42.32 TX#62 TX District 3 - 5A (#1)
2010-03-27 B-4x100 42.37 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2010-04-03 B-4x100 42.56 pre Texas Relays (#13)
2014-03-01 B-4x100 42.58 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#3)
2014-03-21 B-4x100 42.59 Crowley Malachi Relays (#1)
2013-04-19 B-4x100 42.66 TX 5A Area 3-4 (#5)
2014-03-29 B-4x100 42.67 pre Texas Relays (#15)
2015-04-15 B-4x100 42.68 TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#4)
2010-03-13 B-4x100 42.76 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invite (#2)
2009-02-28 B-4x100 42.79 Desoto Eagle's Invitational (#3)
2013-04-11 B-4x100 42.80 TX District 3-5A (#4)
2009-03-21 B-4x100 42.82 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#6)
2009-02-28 B-4x100 42.90 pre Desoto Eagle's Invitational (#3)
2014-03-07 B-4x100 42.90 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#8)
2015-03-07 B-4x100 43.00 Fort Worth Malachi Relays (#2)
2015-03-07 B-4x100 43.00 North Crowley Malachi Relays (#2)
2009-03-14 B-4x100 43.10 Arlington Bowie Relays (#3)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 43.12 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#2)
2013-03-23 B-4x100 43.18 Flower Mound Invite (#3)
2015-03-12 B-4x100 43.21 Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#2)
2013-03-08 B-4x100 43.26 Crowley Malachi Relays (#1)
2013-03-28 B-4x100 43.28 CSI III Seguin Meet (#5)
2013-02-23 B-4x100 43.28 DeSoto Nike Invitational (#7)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 43.29 TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#5)
2012-03-03 B-4x100 43.33 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#5)
2015-04-02 B-4x100 43.40 Kennedale Invitational (#5)
2015-03-28 B-4x100 43.43 pre Texas Relays (#48)
2013-03-15 B-4x100 43.50 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#12)
2012-04-12 B-4x100 43.73 TX 5A District 4 Arlington (#4)
2010-02-20 B-4x100 43.80 Moritz Kia East-West Relays (#3)
2014-02-20 B-4x100 43.93 Guyer Wildcat Relays (#4)
2012-03-17 B-4x100 43.94 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#23)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 43.95 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#8)
1899-12-30 B-4x200 1:26.39 US#14 TX#9 p 4A Region (#1)
2004-05-14 B-4x200 1:26.93 4A State Meet (#4)
1899-12-30 B-4x200 1:27.28 US#34 TX#20 Region 5A (#4)
2007-04-07 B-4x200 1:27.31 US#57 TX#31 Texas Relays OUT (#6)
2006-04-07 B-4x200 1:27.34 US#41 TX#20 Texas Relays (#1)
2007-04-28 B-4x200 1:27.58 TX Reg 1-5A OUT (#6)
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:27.69 US#68 TX#30 TX 5A Region 1 (#2)
2004-04-17 B-4x200 1:27.76 District 4A Reg 1 (#1)
2005-04-09 B-4x200 1:27.85 p Texas Relays Div 2 (#5)
2002-04-06 B-4x200 1:28.01 US#49 TX#6 p Texas Relays Combo (#6)
2015-04-02 B-4x200 1:28.17 TX#80 Kennedale Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:28.31 pre Texas Relays (#30)
2006-04-07 B-4x200 1:28.39 Texas Relays (#8)
2007-03-24 B-4x200 1:28.44 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays 5A (#3)
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:28.59 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#3)
2014-03-21 B-4x200 1:28.60 Crowley Malachi Relays (#1)
2010-05-03 B-4x200 1:28.71 TX#65 TX 5A Region 1 (#6)
2015-03-12 B-4x200 1:28.89 Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:28.92 Fort Worth Malachi Relays (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:28.92 North Crowley Malachi Relays (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:29.44 pre Texas Relays (#41)
2010-04-03 B-4x200 1:29.50 pre Texas Relays (#24)
2010-03-13 B-4x200 1:29.55 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invite (#1)
2009-04-16 B-4x200 1:29.64 c TX District 3-5A (#2)
2014-03-07 B-4x200 1:30.05 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#3)
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:30.17 Flower Mound Invite (#4)
2010-03-27 B-4x200 1:30.19 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2013-04-11 B-4x200 1:30.21 TX District 3-5A (#6)
2012-04-12 B-4x200 1:30.49 TX 5A District 4 Arlington (#3)
2013-03-28 B-4x200 1:30.77 CSI III Seguin Meet (#2)
2013-03-08 B-4x200 1:31.27 Crowley Malachi Relays (#1)
2014-02-20 B-4x200 1:31.68 Guyer Wildcat Relays (#2)
2014-04-04 B-4x200 1:31.71 Kennedale Invitational (#4)
2014-02-14 B-4x200 1:31.73 Richardson Co-Ed (#1)
2009-04-10 B-4x200 1:31.86 Lancaster Tune-up (#9)
2011-04-02 B-4x200 1:31.91 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#5)
2009-02-28 B-4x200 1:31.95 pre Desoto Eagle's Invitational (#3)
2009-02-28 B-4x200 1:31.95 Desoto Eagle's Invitational (#3)
2009-03-14 B-4x200 1:31.99 Arlington Bowie Relays (#6)
2012-03-03 B-4x200 1:32.55 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#5)
2010-02-20 B-4x200 1:32.58 Section 2 Moritz Kia East-West Relays (#3)
2012-02-18 B-4x200 1:32.69 Richardson Co-Ed (#3)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:32.84 DeSoto Ellis Hobbs Invitational (#1)
2002-04-27 B-4x400 3:13.97 US#10 TX#5 4A Reg 1 SanAngelo (#2)
2007-03-24 B-4x400 3:15.25 US#26 TX#9 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays 5A (#1)
2007-04-28 B-4x400 3:16.55 TX Reg 1-5A OUT (#3)
2007-03-10 B-4x400 3:18.97 Arlington Bowie Relays (#4)
2006-04-07 B-4x400 3:19.15 US#98 TX#23 Texas Relays (#3)
2006-04-28 B-4x400 3:19.43 TX Region 1-5A (#4)
2007-04-13 B-4x400 3:19.76 TX Distr 4-5A OUT (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State