Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: North Crowley, TX
City: FORT WORTH
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-26 George, Antwon (2017) B-3m_XC 15:41.09 TX#99 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#28)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-08-02 Samuels, Derrick (2016) B-200 21.64 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#6)
2015-04-02 Birk, Jamarkus (2017) B-200 21.87 NWIKennedale Invitational (#1)
2015-08-02 Samuels, Derrick (2016) B-200 21.90 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#4)
2015-04-24 Birk, Jamarkus (2017) B-200 21.99 NWITX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#3)
2015-05-02 Birk, Jamarkus (2017) B-200 22.01 TX#66 pre w(1.4)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#9)
2015-04-15 Birk, Jamarkus (2017) B-200 22.04 NWITX 6A District 4 Arlington (#3)
2015-04-15 Samuels, Derrick (2016) B-200 22.04 NWITX 6A District 4 Arlington (#4)
2015-06-24 Samuels, Derrick (2016) B-200 22.08 NWITAAF Games Region 12 Ft Worth (#1)
2015-06-24 Birk, Jamarkus (2017) B-200 22.14 NWITAAF Games Region 12 Ft Worth (#2)
2015-03-12 Birk, Jamarkus (2017) B-200 22.28 NWIArlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#3)
2015-04-02 Samuels, Derrick (2016) B-200 22.32 NWIKennedale Invitational (#3)
2015-04-15 Birk, Jamarkus (2017) B-200 22.37 pre NWITX 6A District 4 Arlington (#4)
2015-03-12 Birk, Jamarkus (2017) B-200 22.38 pre NWIArlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#3)
2015-08-02 Birk, Jamarkus (2017) B-400 47.80 US#79 TX#18 TAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2015-08-02 Birk, Jamarkus (2017) B-400 48.51 pre TAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2015-04-15 Peoples, Bryce (2017) B-SP 50'9.5" TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.68 TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#4)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 Fort Worth Malachi Relays (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 North Crowley Malachi Relays (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#2)
2015-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#2)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#5)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 Kennedale Invitational (#5)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 pre Texas Relays (#48)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.17 TX#80 Kennedale Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.31 pre Texas Relays (#30)
2015-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.89 Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.92 Fort Worth Malachi Relays (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.92 North Crowley Malachi Relays (#1)
2015-04-24 Roberson, Hanniyah (2017) G-100 12.11 NWITX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#1)
2015-05-02 Roberson, Hanniyah (2017) G-100 12.14 pre w(2.4)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#5)
2015-08-08 Roberson, Hanniyah (2017) G-100 12.32 TX#79 pre w(1.4)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#17)
2015-06-25 Roberson, Hanniyah (2017) G-100 12.32 NWILuke's FW All-Comers 6-25 (#1)
2015-05-02 Roberson, Hanniyah (2017) G-100 12.39 w(3)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2015-04-15 Roberson, Hanniyah (2017) G-100 12.42 pre NWITX 6A District 4 Arlington (#2)
2015-08-08 Roberson, Hanniyah (2017) G-100 12.47 pre w(0.7)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#13)
2015-05-02 Roberson, Hanniyah (2017) G-200 24.76 TX#39 pre w(1.5)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#2)
2015-05-02 Roberson, Hanniyah (2017) G-200 24.76 w(2.6)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2015-04-24 Roberson, Hanniyah (2017) G-200 24.85 NWITX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#1)
2015-08-08 Roberson, Hanniyah (2017) G-200 25.38 pre w(0.8)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#33)
2015-04-15 Roberson, Hanniyah (2017) G-200 25.46 pre NWITX 6A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2015-04-15 Roberson, Hanniyah (2017) G-200 25.54 NWITX 6A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2015-07-05 Roberson, Hanniyah (2017) G-200 25.57 pre w(-2.3)AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-02 Roberson, Hanniyah (2017) G-200 25.64 NWIKennedale Invitational (#1)
2015-07-05 Roberson, Hanniyah (2017) G-200 25.73 w(-2.3)AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#3)
2015-06-14 Roberson, Hanniyah (2017) G-200 25.82 w(-5.6)AAU JO District Southwest (#3)
2015-04-24 Baker, Kierra (2015) G-300H 45.86 TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#1)
2015-05-02 Baker, Kierra (2015) G-300H 46.80 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#11)
2015-04-15 Baker, Kierra (2015) G-300H 47.06 TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2015-04-02 Baker, Kierra (2015) G-300H 47.79 Kennedale Invitational (#1)
2015-07-11 Williams, Elizabeth G-HJ 5'4.25" TX#67 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-12 Roberson, Hanniyah (2017) G-LJ 17'4.75" NWIArlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#4)
2015-02-20 Roberson, Hanniyah (2017) G-LJ 17'2" NWIDenton Ryan Raider Relays (#5)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.13 Fort Worth Malachi Relays (#3)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.13 North Crowley Malachi Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.33 TX#73 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.44 TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.81 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#7)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.24 Kennedale Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.53 TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.58 pre Texas Relays (#40)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.61 Fort Worth Malachi Relays (#3)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.61 North Crowley Malachi Relays (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-21 Collins, Tylasha (2016) G-200 26.22 TX#66 Texas Tech HS Open (#5)
2015-02-21 Walker, Victoria (2015) G-200 26.51 TX#97 Texas Tech HS Open (#7)
2015-01-17 Walker, Victoria (2015) G-200 26.63 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#60)
2015-01-10 Collins, Tylasha (2016) G-200 26.83 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#111)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-23 George, Antwon (2017) B-5k_XC 16:16.91 TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2014-10-31 George, Antwon (2017) B-3m_XC 15:29.79 TX#48 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#21)
2014-09-13 Culpepper, Avery (2015) G-5k_XC 19:10.20 UTA Richey Invite (#4)
2014-09-06 Culpepper, Avery (2015) G-5k_XC 19:15.71 Southlake Invite (#13)
2014-10-31 Culpepper, Avery (2015) G-3m_XC 18:20.79 TX#38 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#21)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-09 Hood, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.11 NWITX 5A District 3 Arlington (#2)
2014-04-09 Hood, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.12 NWITX 5A District 3 Arlington (#1)
2014-04-26 Hood, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.22 pre NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#12)
2014-04-18 Hood, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.22 NWITX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#3)
2014-03-01 Hood, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.29 NWIDuncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#4)
2014-04-09 Reyonlds, Elijah (2014) B-200 22.35 NWITX 5A District 3 Arlington (#4)
2014-04-09 Reyonlds, Elijah (2014) B-200 22.39 NWITX 5A District 3 Arlington (#4)
2014-03-29 Culpepper, Christian (2014) B-1600 4:23.72 TX#63 Texas Relays (#16)
2014-04-18 Culpepper, Christian (2014) B-1600 4:25.77 TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#6)
2014-03-22 Culpepper, Christian (2014) B-1600 4:26.08 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#9)
2014-03-22 Culpepper, Christian (2014) B-3200 9:26.30 TX#30 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2014-04-18 Culpepper, Christian (2014) B-3200 9:27.44 TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#5)
2014-03-15 Culpepper, Christian (2014) B-5k 15:32.17 US#43 TX#13 Texas Distance Festival (#13)
2014-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.23 TX#89 Kennedale Invitational (#1)
2014-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.28 TX 5A District 3 Arlington (#5)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.58 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#3)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 Crowley Malachi Relays (#1)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.67 pre Texas Relays (#15)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#8)
2014-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 Guyer Wildcat Relays (#4)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.60 Crowley Malachi Relays (#1)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.44 pre Texas Relays (#41)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.05 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#3)
2014-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.68 Guyer Wildcat Relays (#2)
2014-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.71 Kennedale Invitational (#4)
2014-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.73 Richardson Co-Ed (#1)
2014-03-21 Collins, Tylasha (2016) G-100 12.27 NWICrowley Malachi Relays (#1)
2014-03-07 Collins, Tylasha (2016) G-100 12.37 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#12)
2014-08-02 Collins, Tylasha (2016) G-100 12.44 TX#94 pre w(0.1)AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#32)
2014-04-09 Roberson, Hanniyah (2017) G-200 24.96 NWITX 5A District 3 Arlington (#1)
2014-08-02 Collins, Tylasha (2016) G-200 24.97 pre w(2.3)AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#18)
2014-03-21 Roberson, Hanniyah (2017) G-200 25.22 NWICrowley Malachi Relays (#1)
2014-08-02 Collins, Tylasha (2016) G-200 25.38 TX#75 pre w(0.7)AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#17)
2014-03-01 Walker, Victoria (2015) G-200 25.42 NWIDuncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#3)
2014-04-09 Walker, Victoria (2015) G-200 25.60 NWITX 5A District 3 Arlington (#4)
2014-04-04 Roberson, Hanniyah (2017) G-200 25.62 NWIKennedale Invitational (#1)
2014-04-09 Roberson, Hanniyah (2017) G-200 25.62 NWITX 5A District 3 Arlington (#5)
2014-03-01 Roberson, Hanniyah (2017) G-200 25.72 NWIDuncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#5)
2014-04-18 Walker, Victoria (2015) G-200 25.86 NWITX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#4)
2014-03-22 Culpepper, Avery (2015) G-1600 5:13.13 TX#75 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#7)
2014-04-18 Culpepper, Avery (2015) G-1600 5:13.36 TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#2)
2014-04-18 Baker, Kierra (2015) G-300H 46.70 TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#5)
2014-03-01 Baker, Kierra (2015) G-300H 47.75 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#2)
2014-03-07 Roberson, Hanniyah (2017) G-LJ 17'3.5" NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#6)
2014-02-14 Roberson, Hanniyah (2017) G-LJ 17'1" NWIRichardson Co-Ed (#1)
2014-03-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.45 TX#84 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#3)
2014-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.83 Kennedale Invitational (#1)
2014-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.91 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#9)
2014-02-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.11 Guyer Wildcat Relays (#2)
2014-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:40.92 US#80 TX#35 TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#2)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.31 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#6)
2014-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.80 Crowley Malachi Relays (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-01-21 Blake, Yaneek (2007) B-60 6.94 US#35 TX#4 Carl Lewis Invitational (#2)
2007-04-07 Boyd, Marcus (2007) B-100 10.60 US#61 TX#17 w(1.5)Texas Relays OUT (#7)
2006-04-07 Blake, Yannick (2006) B-100 10.62 TX#14 w(2)Texas Relays (#1)
2009-05-23 Geary, Jordan (2009) B-100 10.68 pre NWITX 5A Region 1 (#1)
1899-12-30 Blake, Yannick (2006) B-100 10.70 TX#7 p w(0)4A Region (#6)
2012-04-12 Tiggs, Jonathan (2013) B-100 10.77 pre NWITX 5A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2010-04-14 Scott, Levy B-100 10.79 NWITX District 3 - 5A (#2)
2012-04-12 Tiggs, Jonathan (2013) B-100 10.82 NWITX 5A District 4 Arlington (#2)
2009-05-23 Geary, Jordan (2009) B-100 10.82 NWITX 5A Region 1 (#3)
2013-03-23 Martin, Roy (2014) B-100 10.94 NWIFlower Mound Invite (#2)
2006-07-08 Boyd, Marcus (2007) B-200 21.18 US#19 TX#4 w(1.8)USATF JO Reg 12 (#1)
2006-07-25 Boyd, Marcus (2007) B-200 21.18 w(2.1)USATF JO Ntl (#3)
2007-04-28 Boyd, Marcus (2007) B-200 21.24 NWITX Reg 1-5A OUT (#1)
2006-07-08 Boyd, Marcus (2007) B-200 21.40 w(0)USATF JO Reg 12 (#1)
2007-04-13 Boyd, Marcus (2007) B-200 21.50 US#81 TX#16 w(0)TX Distr 4-5A OUT (#1)
2007-03-11 Boyd, Marcus (2007) B-200 21.61 US#7 TX#1 National Scholastic (#3)
2015-08-02 Samuels, Derrick (2016) B-200 21.64 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#6)
2015-04-02 Birk, Jamarkus (2017) B-200 21.87 NWIKennedale Invitational (#1)
2010-05-03 Tatum, Roston (2010) B-200 21.89 NWITX 5A Region 1 (#6)
2015-08-02 Samuels, Derrick (2016) B-200 21.90 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#4)
2009-06-18 Geary, Jordan (2009) B-200 21.93 TX#23 w(-2.5)Southwestern Association Championships (#1)
2007-01-20 Boyd, Marcus (2007) B-200 21.99 Carl Lewis Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Birk, Jamarkus (2017) B-200 21.99 NWITX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#3)
2015-05-02 Birk, Jamarkus (2017) B-200 22.01 TX#66 pre w(1.4)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#9)
2015-04-15 Birk, Jamarkus (2017) B-200 22.04 NWITX 6A District 4 Arlington (#3)
2015-04-15 Samuels, Derrick (2016) B-200 22.04 NWITX 6A District 4 Arlington (#4)
2015-06-24 Samuels, Derrick (2016) B-200 22.08 NWITAAF Games Region 12 Ft Worth (#1)
2014-04-09 Hood, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.11 NWITX 5A District 3 Arlington (#2)
2009-05-23 Tatum, Roston (2010) B-200 22.11 NWITX 5A Region 1 (#3)
2014-04-09 Hood, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.12 NWITX 5A District 3 Arlington (#1)
2015-06-24 Birk, Jamarkus (2017) B-200 22.14 NWITAAF Games Region 12 Ft Worth (#2)
2010-03-27 Tatum, Roston (2010) B-200 22.21 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Hood, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.22 pre NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#12)
2014-04-18 Hood, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.22 NWITX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#3)
2009-05-23 Tatum, Roston (2010) B-200 22.27 pre NWITX 5A Region 1 (#5)
2015-03-12 Birk, Jamarkus (2017) B-200 22.28 NWIArlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#3)
2014-03-01 Hood, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.29 NWIDuncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#4)
2013-04-11 Hood, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.31 NWITX District 3-5A (#4)
2015-04-02 Samuels, Derrick (2016) B-200 22.32 NWIKennedale Invitational (#3)
2009-02-28 Tatum, Roston (2010) B-200 22.34 pre NWIDesoto Eagle's Invitational (#1)
2014-04-09 Reyonlds, Elijah (2014) B-200 22.35 NWITX 5A District 3 Arlington (#4)
2015-04-15 Birk, Jamarkus (2017) B-200 22.37 pre NWITX 6A District 4 Arlington (#4)
2015-03-12 Birk, Jamarkus (2017) B-200 22.38 pre NWIArlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#3)
2014-04-09 Reyonlds, Elijah (2014) B-200 22.39 NWITX 5A District 3 Arlington (#4)
2009-03-21 Tatum, Roston (2010) B-200 22.41 NWITCU Horned Frog Invite (#8)
2013-04-19 Hood, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.44 NWITX 5A Area 3-4 (#3)
2009-02-28 Tatum, Roston (2010) B-200 22.45 NWIDesoto Eagle's Invitational (#1)
2010-04-14 Tatum, Roston (2010) B-200 22.56 NWITX District 3 - 5A (#1)
2010-04-14 Collier, HB B-200 22.80 NWITX District 3 - 5A (#2)
2007-05-12 Boyd, Marcus (2007) B-400 46.81 US#14 TX#3 TX State 5A OUT (#2)
2007-03-24 Boyd, Marcus (2007) B-400 46.97 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays 5A (#1)
2007-04-28 Boyd, Marcus (2007) B-400 46.99 TX Reg 1-5A OUT (#1)
2007-04-13 Boyd, Marcus (2007) B-400 47.06 TX Distr 4-5A OUT (#1)
2002-04-27 Tatum, Bobby (2002) B-400 47.17 US#20 TX#5 4A Reg 1 SanAngelo (#1)
2006-06-01 Boyd, Marcus (2007) B-400 47.36 US#26 TX#5 Great Southwest (#1)
2006-05-13 Boyd, Marcus (2007) B-400 47.45 TX State 5A (#4)
2006-04-28 Boyd, Marcus (2007) B-400 47.50 TX Region 1-5A (#1)
2007-03-11 Boyd, Marcus (2007) B-400 47.54 US#3 TX#1 National Scholastic (#1)
2009-06-18 Geary, Jordan (2009) B-400 47.63 US#49 TX#9 Southwestern Association Championships (#1)
2006-04-01 Boyd, Marcus (2007) B-400 47.69 Crowley Malachi Relays (#1)
2015-08-02 Birk, Jamarkus (2017) B-400 47.80 US#79 TX#18 TAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2002-05-11 Tatum, Bobby (2002) B-400 47.80 3A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-23 Geary, Jordan (2009) B-400 47.95 TX 5A Region 1 (#3)
2009-08-02 Geary, Jordan (2009) B-400 48.08 pre USATF Jr Olympics (#5)
2009-05-23 Geary, Jordan (2009) B-400 48.33 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#3)
2015-08-02 Birk, Jamarkus (2017) B-400 48.51 pre TAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2009-04-10 Geary, Jordan (2009) B-400 48.57 Lancaster Tune-up (#2)
2009-08-02 Geary, Jordan (2009) B-400 48.67 USATF Jr Olympics (#7)
2009-03-14 Geary, Jordan (2009) B-400 48.94 Arlington Bowie Relays (#2)
2007-01-20 Boyd, Marcus (2007) B-400 49.16 Carl Lewis Invitational (#1)
2009-06-18 Geary, Jordan (2009) B-400 49.38 pre Southwestern Association Championships (#3)
2009-03-21 Geary, Jordan (2009) B-400 49.47 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#2)
2009-02-28 Geary, Jordan (2009) B-400 49.67 Desoto Eagle's Invitational (#1)
2009-02-21 Geary, Jordan (2009) B-400 50.23 US#89 TX#5 Texas Tech HS Inv. (#1)
2013-04-27 Simpson, Davion (2013) B-800 1:55.60 TX#32 TX Region 1-5A (#5)
2011-03-26 Seall, Michael (2011) B-800 1:56.01 TX#48 Chandler Rotary Invitational (#4)
2013-04-19 Simpson, Davion (2013) B-800 1:56.30 TX 5A Area 3-4 (#4)
2011-03-26 Jackson, Cody (2013) B-800 1:57.01 TX#69 Chandler Rotary Invitational (#6)
2013-04-11 Simpson, Davion (2013) B-800 1:57.33 TX District 3-5A (#1)
2013-03-23 Simpson, Davion (2013) B-800 1:58.16 Flower Mound Invite (#3)
2013-08-03 Simpson, Devion B-800 1:58.45 pre AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#15)
2013-03-28 Simpson, Davion (2013) B-800 1:58.96 CSI III Seguin Meet (#2)
2012-04-12 Simpson, Davion (2013) B-800 1:59.73 TX 5A District 4 Arlington (#3)
2013-03-08 Simpson, Devion B-800 1:59.79 Crowley Malachi Relays (#1)
2014-03-29 Culpepper, Christian (2014) B-1600 4:23.72 TX#63 Texas Relays (#16)
2014-04-18 Culpepper, Christian (2014) B-1600 4:25.77 TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#6)
2014-03-22 Culpepper, Christian (2014) B-1600 4:26.08 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#9)
2014-03-22 Culpepper, Christian (2014) B-3200 9:26.30 TX#30 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2014-04-18 Culpepper, Christian (2014) B-3200 9:27.44 TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#5)
2014-03-15 Culpepper, Christian (2014) B-5k 15:32.17 US#43 TX#13 Texas Distance Festival (#13)
1899-12-30 Moss, Lance (2004) B-110H 13.75 NWI4A Region (#1)
2004-05-14 Moss, Lance (2004) B-110H 14.09 US#32 TX#6 w(1.9)4A State Meet (#1)
2011-03-26 Mayfield, Tiffany (2012) B-300H 40.30 pre Chandler Rotary Invitational (#14)
2010-03-13 Green, Sam (2011) B-300H 40.58 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invite (#2)
2011-04-12 Green, Sam (2011) B-300H 40.82 TX District 4 - 5A (#2)
2011-04-02 Green, Sam (2011) B-300H 41.11 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#5)
2010-02-20 Green, Sam (2011) B-300H 41.21 Moritz Kia East-West Relays (#2)
2010-02-20 Green, Sam (2011) B-300H 41.46 Prelims Moritz Kia East-West Relays (#3)
2011-02-19 Green, Sam (2011) B-300H 41.61 Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#3)
2013-04-11 Knust, Adam B-300H 41.79 pre TX District 3-5A (#5)
2006-04-01 Robinson, Arron (2006) B-LJ 24'4" US#14 TX#7 w(0)Crowley Malachi Relays (#1)
2008-03-01 Hobson, Mitch (2008) B-LJ 24'2.5" US#19 TX#3 w(0)DeSoto-Hobbs OUT (#1)
2008-04-08 Hobson, Mitch (2008) B-LJ 23'10.75" NWITX Distr 4-5A OUT (#1)
2006-04-11 Hobson, Mitch (2008) B-LJ 23'10.5" US#33 TX#15 w(0)TX District 4-5A (#1)
2007-07-29 Hobson, Mitch (2008) B-LJ 23'9.5" w(2.2)USATF JO Ntl YM/YW OUT (#6)
2005-04-16 Hobson, Mitch (2008) B-LJ 23'7.5" NWIDistricts 5A (#1)
2006-07-25 Hobson, Mitch (2008) B-LJ 23'5.25" w(0)USATF JO Ntl (#1)
2004-04-17 Broadnax, James (2004) B-LJ 23'4" NWIDistrict 4A Reg 1 (#1)
2008-04-18 Hobson, Mitch (2008) B-LJ 23'4" w(0)Baylor Req Qual OUT (#1)
2008-01-12 Hobson, Mitch (2008) B-LJ 23'0.75" US#26 TX#2 Arkansas Inv (#1)
2012-03-17 Tiggs, Jonathan (2013) B-LJ 23'0" w(3.6)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#1)
2007-01-20 Hobson, Mitch (2008) B-LJ 22'6.25" US#72 TX#3 Carl Lewis Invitational (#4)
2012-04-12 Tiggs, Jonathan (2013) B-LJ 22'5.5" NWITX 5A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2012-04-20 Tiggs, Jonathan (2013) B-LJ 22'0" NWISaginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#1)
2011-04-12 Green, Sam (2011) B-TJ 46'8" NWITX District 4 - 5A (#1)
2010-05-03 Green, Sam (2011) B-TJ 45'10.75" NWITX 5A Region 1 (#6)
2011-02-19 Green, Sam (2011) B-TJ 45'9" NWIArlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#2)
2011-04-02 Green, Sam (2011) B-TJ 45'6" NWIDallas Samuell Invitational (#2)
2011-04-21 Green, Sam (2011) B-TJ 45'6" NWISaginaw Reg Qual Invite (#3)
2010-04-14 Green, Sam (2011) B-TJ 45'2" NWITX District 3 - 5A (#1)
2011-02-26 Green, Sam (2011) B-TJ 44'7.25" NWIDeSoto-Hobbs Invite (#4)
2009-05-23 Smith, Jacob B-TJ 44'5.5" NWITX 5A Region 1 (#5)
2011-05-03 Green, Sam (2011) B-TJ 44'2" NWITX Region I-5A (#10)
2010-03-27 Green, Sam (2011) B-TJ 44'1" NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2010-03-13 Green, Sam (2011) B-TJ 43'10.5" NWIDuncanville Bob Alpert Invite (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State