Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Chris Buechner
School Name: Glenbard West ( GLEN ELLYN, IL)
Class: 2015

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 B-800 1:57.76 IL#85 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-16 B-800 1:58.82 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-24 B-1600 4:26.19 Red Grange Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 B-1600 4:28.68 B Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 B-1600 4:31.38 Jim Arnold Classic (#3)
2015-04-18 B-3200 9:43.60 Haake Boys Invitational (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 B-1600 4:33.45 IL#84 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2015-03-12 B-1600 4:39.90 WWS Boys Triangular (#4)
2015-02-28 B-3200 9:57.45 IL#95 Batavia Boys Quad (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-04 B-5k_XC 16:10.00 IL#79 Locktoberfest Invitational (#7)
2014-11-08 B-3m_XC 14:48.00 IL#27 IL 3A State Meet (#19)
2014-11-01 B-3m_XC 14:58.72 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#3)
2014-09-13 B-3m_XC 15:02.20 First to the Finish Invitational - 3A (#13)
2014-10-25 B-3m_XC 15:05.77 IL 3A Lake Park Regional (#2)
2014-09-20 B-3m_XC 15:37.30 Eddington Invitational (#3)
2014-09-06 B-3m_XC 15:38.80 John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational (#8)
2014-10-18 B-3m_XC 15:53.93 West Suburban Conference Silver Meet (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-03 B-800 1:58.46 Jim Arnold Invitational (#4)
2014-05-09 B-800 2:02.76 Pete Reiff Invitational (#3)
2014-05-23 B-800 2:04.70 IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#17)
2014-05-16 B-1600 4:26.83 WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet (#7)
2014-04-25 B-1600 4:27.77 Red Grange Invitational (#6)
2014-04-12 B-1600 4:28.49 Wheaton North Best Four Invitational (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-21 B-1600 4:29.22 IL#47 WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#4)
2014-03-13 B-1600 4:38.77 WWS Boys Triangular #2 (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-02 B-3m_XC 15:34.80 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#37)
2013-10-26 B-3m_XC 15:36.00 IL 3A Fenwick Regional (#16)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-11 B-800 2:03.18 WSC-Silver Boys (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-23 B-1600 4:41.30 Batavia Boys Quad (#2)
2013-03-15 B-1600 4:46.13 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#9)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 B-3m_XC 15:18.00 IL 3A State Meet (#82)
2012-09-08 B-3m_XC 15:46.00 3A First to the Finish Invitational (#53)
2012-10-20 B-3m_XC 15:50.20 IL 3A Lake Park Regional (#10)
2012-10-27 B-3m_XC 15:53.85 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#23)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-04 B-800 2:02.37 DuPage County Meet (#10)
2012-05-11 B-800 2:03.95 WSC-Silver Boys Conference (#8)
2012-06-08 B-1600 4:37.34 Midwest Distance Festival (#8)
2012-04-07 B-1600 4:37.40 Glenbard South Open (#11)
2012-06-08 B-Mile 4:39.63 IL#26 Midwest Distance Festival (#9)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 B-800 1:57.76 IL#85 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-03 B-800 1:58.46 Jim Arnold Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 B-800 1:58.82 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2012-05-04 B-800 2:02.37 DuPage County Meet (#10)
2014-05-09 B-800 2:02.76 Pete Reiff Invitational (#3)
2013-05-11 B-800 2:03.18 WSC-Silver Boys (#1)
2012-05-11 B-800 2:03.95 WSC-Silver Boys Conference (#8)
2014-05-23 B-800 2:04.70 IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#17)
2015-04-24 B-1600 4:26.19 Red Grange Invitational (#3)
2014-05-16 B-1600 4:26.83 WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet (#7)
2014-04-25 B-1600 4:27.77 Red Grange Invitational (#6)
2014-04-12 B-1600 4:28.49 Wheaton North Best Four Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 B-1600 4:28.68 B Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#1)
2014-03-21 B-1600 4:29.22 IL#47 WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 B-1600 4:31.38 Jim Arnold Classic (#3)
2015-03-21 B-1600 4:33.45 IL#84 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2012-06-08 B-1600 4:37.34 Midwest Distance Festival (#8)
2012-04-07 B-1600 4:37.40 Glenbard South Open (#11)
2014-03-13 B-1600 4:38.77 WWS Boys Triangular #2 (#2)
2015-03-12 B-1600 4:39.90 WWS Boys Triangular (#4)
2013-02-23 B-1600 4:41.30 Batavia Boys Quad (#2)
2013-03-15 B-1600 4:46.13 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#9)
2012-06-08 B-Mile 4:39.63 IL#26 Midwest Distance Festival (#9)
2015-04-18 B-3200 9:43.60 Haake Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 B-3200 9:57.45 IL#95 Batavia Boys Quad (#2)
2014-10-04 B-5k_XC 16:10.00 IL#79 Locktoberfest Invitational (#7)
2014-11-08 B-3m_XC 14:48.00 IL#27 IL 3A State Meet (#19)
2014-11-01 B-3m_XC 14:58.72 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#3)
2014-09-13 B-3m_XC 15:02.20 First to the Finish Invitational - 3A (#13)
2014-10-25 B-3m_XC 15:05.77 IL 3A Lake Park Regional (#2)
2012-11-03 B-3m_XC 15:18.00 IL 3A State Meet (#82)
2013-11-02 B-3m_XC 15:34.80 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#37)
2013-10-26 B-3m_XC 15:36.00 IL 3A Fenwick Regional (#16)
2014-09-20 B-3m_XC 15:37.30 Eddington Invitational (#3)
2014-09-06 B-3m_XC 15:38.80 John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational (#8)
2012-09-08 B-3m_XC 15:46.00 3A First to the Finish Invitational (#53)
2012-10-20 B-3m_XC 15:50.20 IL 3A Lake Park Regional (#10)
2012-10-27 B-3m_XC 15:53.85 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#23)
2014-10-18 B-3m_XC 15:53.93 West Suburban Conference Silver Meet (#5)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State