Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Andy Weber
School Name: St. Ignatius ( Chicago, IL)
Class: 2015

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 B-1600 4:28.26 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2015-04-18 B-1600 4:37.06 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#3)
2015-04-08 B-1600 4:43.28 St. Ignatius / Lane Tech Co-Ed Dual (#1)
2015-05-09 B-3200 9:38.25 IL#100 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 B-3200 9:45.44 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-24 B-3200 9:57.00 Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 B-3200 10:04.36 Phil Svietch Argo Invitational (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-14 B-800 2:10.19 Whitney Young Invitational #1 (#4)
2015-03-21 B-3200 9:44.66 IL#49 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-03-01 B-3200 9:45.20 ICOPS Championships (#5)
2015-02-21 B-3200 9:57.80 OPRF Boys Triangular (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 B-3m_XC 15:02.00 IL#78 IL 3A State Meet (#41)
2014-09-13 B-3m_XC 15:04.90 First to the Finish Invitational - 3A (#16)
2014-09-27 B-3m_XC 15:18.80 Palatine Invitational (#18)
2014-10-04 B-3m_XC 15:26.94 Pat Savage Invitational (#4)
2014-09-06 B-3m_XC 15:27.60 ICOPS Invitational (#2)
2014-10-18 B-3m_XC 15:29.90 Chicago Catholic League Meet (#3)
2014-10-25 B-3m_XC 15:32.31 IL 3A St. Ignatius Regional (#3)
2014-11-01 B-3m_XC 15:34.84 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#30)
2014-07-25 B-3m_XC 15:44.00 Detweiller At Dark (#30)
2014-10-09 B-3m_XC 15:53.00 St. Ignatius / Jones South Loop Boys Dual (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-03 B-1600 4:35.01 Palatine Relays (#4)
2014-04-19 B-1600 4:35.51 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#4)
2014-05-22 B-3200 9:31.36 IL#60 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-17 B-3200 9:33.22 CCL Outdoor Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 B-3200 9:44.19 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#28)
2014-05-10 B-3200 9:48.77 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#2)
2014-04-25 B-3200 9:50.26 Glenbard South Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-04-08 B-3200 10:04.45 Lane Tech / St. Ignatius Co-Ed Dual (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-02 B-1600 4:37.23 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#6)
2014-02-15 B-1600 4:43.86 Whitney Young Co-Ed Invitational (#5)
2014-03-22 B-3200 9:47.72 IL#54 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2014-02-21 B-3200 9:55.83 Jesuit Invitational (#5)
2014-03-07 B-3200 9:56.04 U-High Invitational #2 (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-14 B-3m_XC 15:20.39 First to the Finish Invitational - 3A (#28)
2013-10-05 B-3m_XC 15:28.92 Pat Savage Invitational (#8)
2013-11-02 B-3m_XC 15:32.60 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#35)
2013-11-09 B-3m_XC 15:38.00 IL 3A State Meet (#105)
2013-09-28 B-3m_XC 15:39.00 Palatine Invitational (#32)
2013-09-21 B-3m_XC 15:50.00 Connelly/Polka Invitational (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 B-1600 4:38.41 EIU Race at State (#31)
2013-04-27 B-1600 4:38.94 Palatine Relays (#8)
2013-05-11 B-3200 9:43.82 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#5)
2013-05-03 B-3200 9:55.76 Chicago Catholic League F/S Championships (#3)
2013-04-06 B-3200 10:18.72 Phil Svetich Invitational (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-17 B-3200 9:56.23 IL#88 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#2)
2013-02-22 B-3200 9:57.59 Jesuit Indoor Prep Invitational (#5)
2013-03-03 B-3200 9:58.86 ICOPS Invitational (#2)
2013-02-09 B-3200 10:20.34 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-08 B-3m_XC 15:37.00 3A First to the Finish Invitational (#38)
2012-10-13 B-3m_XC 15:45.85 Chicago Catholic League XC Championships (#7)
2012-09-22 B-3m_XC 15:48.10 Palatine Invitational (#55)
2012-09-15 B-3m_XC 15:54.96 Connelly-Polka Invitational (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-12 B-3200 10:11.69 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#11)
2012-05-04 B-3200 10:12.88 CCL F/S Championships (#5)
2012-04-14 B-3200 10:14.58 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#4)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-14 B-800 2:10.19 Whitney Young Invitational #1 (#4)
2015-05-16 B-1600 4:28.26 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2014-05-03 B-1600 4:35.01 Palatine Relays (#4)
2014-04-19 B-1600 4:35.51 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#4)
2015-04-18 B-1600 4:37.06 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#3)
2014-03-02 B-1600 4:37.23 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#6)
2013-05-25 B-1600 4:38.41 EIU Race at State (#31)
2013-04-27 B-1600 4:38.94 Palatine Relays (#8)
2015-04-08 B-1600 4:43.28 St. Ignatius / Lane Tech Co-Ed Dual (#1)
2014-02-15 B-1600 4:43.86 Whitney Young Co-Ed Invitational (#5)
2014-05-22 B-3200 9:31.36 IL#60 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-17 B-3200 9:33.22 CCL Outdoor Championships (#2)
2015-05-09 B-3200 9:38.25 IL#100 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#1)
2013-05-11 B-3200 9:43.82 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#5)
2014-05-31 B-3200 9:44.19 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#28)
2015-03-21 B-3200 9:44.66 IL#49 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-03-01 B-3200 9:45.20 ICOPS Championships (#5)
2015-05-22 B-3200 9:45.44 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-03-22 B-3200 9:47.72 IL#54 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2014-05-10 B-3200 9:48.77 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#2)
2014-04-25 B-3200 9:50.26 Glenbard South Boys Invitational (#4)
2013-05-03 B-3200 9:55.76 Chicago Catholic League F/S Championships (#3)
2014-02-21 B-3200 9:55.83 Jesuit Invitational (#5)
2014-03-07 B-3200 9:56.04 U-High Invitational #2 (#1)
2013-03-17 B-3200 9:56.23 IL#88 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-04-24 B-3200 9:57.00 Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational (#2)
2013-02-22 B-3200 9:57.59 Jesuit Indoor Prep Invitational (#5)
2015-02-21 B-3200 9:57.80 OPRF Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-03-03 B-3200 9:58.86 ICOPS Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 B-3200 10:04.36 Phil Svietch Argo Invitational (#1)
2014-04-08 B-3200 10:04.45 Lane Tech / St. Ignatius Co-Ed Dual (#2)
2012-05-12 B-3200 10:11.69 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#11)
2012-05-04 B-3200 10:12.88 CCL F/S Championships (#5)
2012-04-14 B-3200 10:14.58 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#4)
2013-04-06 B-3200 10:18.72 Phil Svetich Invitational (#1)
2013-02-09 B-3200 10:20.34 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#1)
2014-11-08 B-3m_XC 15:02.00 IL#78 IL 3A State Meet (#41)
2014-09-13 B-3m_XC 15:04.90 First to the Finish Invitational - 3A (#16)
2014-09-27 B-3m_XC 15:18.80 Palatine Invitational (#18)
2013-09-14 B-3m_XC 15:20.39 First to the Finish Invitational - 3A (#28)
2014-10-04 B-3m_XC 15:26.94 Pat Savage Invitational (#4)
2014-09-06 B-3m_XC 15:27.60 ICOPS Invitational (#2)
2013-10-05 B-3m_XC 15:28.92 Pat Savage Invitational (#8)
2014-10-18 B-3m_XC 15:29.90 Chicago Catholic League Meet (#3)
2014-10-25 B-3m_XC 15:32.31 IL 3A St. Ignatius Regional (#3)
2013-11-02 B-3m_XC 15:32.60 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#35)
2014-11-01 B-3m_XC 15:34.84 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#30)
2012-09-08 B-3m_XC 15:37.00 3A First to the Finish Invitational (#38)
2013-11-09 B-3m_XC 15:38.00 IL 3A State Meet (#105)
2013-09-28 B-3m_XC 15:39.00 Palatine Invitational (#32)
2014-07-25 B-3m_XC 15:44.00 Detweiller At Dark (#30)
2012-10-13 B-3m_XC 15:45.85 Chicago Catholic League XC Championships (#7)
2012-09-22 B-3m_XC 15:48.10 Palatine Invitational (#55)
2013-09-21 B-3m_XC 15:50.00 Connelly/Polka Invitational (#5)
2014-10-09 B-3m_XC 15:53.00 St. Ignatius / Jones South Loop Boys Dual (#2)
2012-09-15 B-3m_XC 15:54.96 Connelly-Polka Invitational (#5)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State