Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: St. Ignatius, IL
City: Chicago
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Santino, Daniel (2016) B-3m_XC 14:45.00 IL#41 IL 3A State Meet (#24)
2015-10-17 Santino, Daniel (2016) B-3m_XC 14:50.20 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#1)
2015-09-26 Santino, Daniel (2016) B-3m_XC 14:53.00 Palatine Invitational (#5)
2015-09-12 Santino, Daniel (2016) B-3m_XC 15:03.50 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#22)
2015-10-24 Santino, Daniel (2016) B-3m_XC 15:12.03 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#1)
2015-09-05 Santino, Daniel (2016) B-3m_XC 15:18.40 St. Ignatius Jim Connelly Invitational (#1)
2015-10-31 Santino, Daniel (2016) B-3m_XC 15:23.20 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#5)
2015-10-17 Obroin, Michael (2018) B-3m_XC 15:25.00 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#9)
2015-10-03 Santino, Daniel (2016) B-3m_XC 15:30.16 Pat Savage Invitational (#6)
2015-09-12 Lewis, Vince (2016) B-3m_XC 15:30.30 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#55)
2015-10-06 Santino, Daniel (2016) B-3m_XC 15:41.00 St. Ignatius / Jones College Prep Dual (#1)
2015-10-17 Lewis, Vince (2016) B-3m_XC 15:44.20 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#19)
2015-10-17 Vickrey, Lyndon B-3m_XC 15:49.20 JV Chicago Catholic League Championships (#1)
2015-10-24 Lewis, Vince (2016) B-3m_XC 15:51.79 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#13)
2015-09-12 Jeske, Chris (2016) B-3m_XC 15:52.60 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#109)
2015-10-24 Obroin, Michael (2018) B-3m_XC 15:53.25 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#15)
2015-09-12 Amoruso, Joe (2017) B-3m_XC 15:53.50 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#110)
2015-10-17 Amoruso, Joe (2017) B-3m_XC 15:53.50 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#20)
2015-10-06 Lewis, Vince (2016) B-3m_XC 15:56.00 St. Ignatius / Jones College Prep Dual (#2)
2015-10-03 Lewis, Vince (2016) B-3m_XC 15:56.82 Pat Savage Invitational (#13)
2015-09-05 Lewis, Vince (2016) B-3m_XC 15:57.07 St. Ignatius Jim Connelly Invitational (#2)
2015-09-26 Spearing, Kyleigh (2016) G-3m_XC 17:09.30 IL#30 Blue ACC Charger Classic (#1)
2015-10-17 Spearing, Kyleigh (2016) G-3m_XC 17:27.40 Girls Catholic Athletic Conference Meet (#1)
2015-09-12 Spearing, Kyleigh (2016) G-3m_XC 17:35.80 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#5)
2015-11-07 Spearing, Kyleigh (2016) G-3m_XC 17:37.00 IL 3A State Meet (#40)
2015-10-24 Spearing, Kyleigh (2016) G-3m_XC 17:54.27 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#4)
2015-10-10 Spearing, Kyleigh (2016) G-3m_XC 17:57.07 Joe Fedinec Invitational (#1)
2015-10-31 Spearing, Kyleigh (2016) G-3m_XC 18:30.50 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#10)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-09 Santino, Daniel (2016) B-800 2:00.03 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Santino, Daniel (2016) B-800 2:02.44 Phil Svietch Argo Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Jeske, Chris (2016) B-800 2:04.48 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#9)
2015-05-22 Jeske, Chris (2016) B-800 2:04.53 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-06-05 Santino, Daniel (2016) B-1500 4:05.10 IL#13 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#4)
2015-05-29 Santino, Daniel (2016) B-1600 4:14.07 IL#14 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2015-05-30 Santino, Daniel (2016) B-1600 4:15.21 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#5)
2015-05-01 Santino, Daniel (2016) B-1600 4:16.75 Wanner Knights Invitational (#8)
2015-05-22 Santino, Daniel (2016) B-1600 4:20.35 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-06-05 Santino, Daniel (2016) B-1600 4:21.56 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#5)
2015-05-16 Lennon, John (2015) B-1600 4:27.51 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2015-04-24 Khan, Kallin (2015) B-1600 4:27.56 Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Khan, Kallin (2015) B-1600 4:28.22 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2015-05-16 Weber, Andy (2015) B-1600 4:28.26 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2015-05-09 Khan, Kallin (2015) B-1600 4:30.28 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Santino, Daniel (2016) B-1600 4:31.27 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#2)
2015-04-11 Khan, Kallin (2015) B-1600 4:32.86 Phil Svietch Argo Invitational (#1)
2015-06-13 Khan, Kallin (2015) B-1600 4:33.18 Senior Spotlight Meet (#4)
2015-05-09 Lennon, John (2015) B-1600 4:34.39 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Lennon, John (2015) B-1600 4:35.54 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#11)
2015-04-18 Weber, Andy (2015) B-1600 4:37.06 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#3)
2015-04-24 Lennon, John (2015) B-1600 4:39.63 Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational (#5)
2015-06-05 Lennon, John (2015) B-1600 4:40.90 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#10)
2015-05-02 Lewis, Vince (2016) B-1600 4:41.10 Palatine Relays (#5)
2015-04-08 Weber, Andy (2015) B-1600 4:43.28 St. Ignatius / Lane Tech Co-Ed Dual (#1)
2015-06-05 Santino, Daniel (2016) B-Mile 4:23.30 IL#16 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#5)
2015-06-05 Lennon, John (2015) B-Mile 4:42.43 IL#50 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#9)
2015-06-13 Santino, Daniel (2016) B-3200 9:18.88 IL#21 Midwest Distance Classic (#9)
2015-05-16 Santino, Daniel (2016) B-3200 9:25.15 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Khan, Kallin (2015) B-3200 9:28.82 IL#54 Wanner Knights Invitational (#4)
2015-05-22 Khan, Kallin (2015) B-3200 9:32.22 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-06-13 Khan, Kallin (2015) B-3200 9:32.97 Senior Spotlight Meet (#1)
2015-04-08 Santino, Daniel (2016) B-3200 9:36.50 St. Ignatius / Lane Tech Co-Ed Dual (#1)
2015-05-09 Weber, Andy (2015) B-3200 9:38.25 IL#100 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Khan, Kallin (2015) B-3200 9:41.55 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#1)
2015-05-30 Khan, Kallin (2015) B-3200 9:44.78 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#31)
2015-05-22 Weber, Andy (2015) B-3200 9:45.44 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-24 Santino, Daniel (2016) B-3200 9:46.82 Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational (#1)
2015-04-08 Khan, Kallin (2015) B-3200 9:48.81 St. Ignatius / Lane Tech Co-Ed Dual (#2)
2015-04-29 Lennon, John (2015) B-3200 9:52.09 St. Ignatius Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Weber, Andy (2015) B-3200 9:57.00 Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Santino, Brian (2015) B-3200 9:59.16 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#5)
2015-05-09 Lewis, Vince (2016) B-3200 10:03.49 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Weber, Andy (2015) B-3200 10:04.36 Phil Svietch Argo Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Amoruso, Joe (2017) B-3200 10:07.58 Palatine Relays (#5)
2015-04-29 Lewis, Vince (2016) B-3200 10:08.77 St. Ignatius Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Amoruso, Joe (2017) B-3200 10:11.96 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#2)
2015-05-16 Lewis, Vince (2016) B-3200 10:12.31 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#7)
2015-05-16 Amoruso, Joe (2017) B-3200 10:12.68 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#8)
2015-04-29 Santino, Brian (2015) B-3200 10:13.78 St. Ignatius Co-Ed Invitational (#5)
2015-04-24 Morgan, Jack (2016) B-3200 10:13.83 Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational (#5)
2015-04-15 Lewis, Vince (2016) B-3200 10:16.66 St. Ignatius Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Morgan, Jack (2016) B-3200 10:16.95 St. Ignatius Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-04-08 Morgan, Jack (2016) B-3200 10:17.81 St. Ignatius / Lane Tech Co-Ed Dual (#5)
2015-04-08 Lewis, Vince (2016) B-3200 10:17.88 St. Ignatius / Lane Tech Co-Ed Dual (#6)
2015-04-29 Hogan, Patrick (2018) B-3200 10:17.97 St. Ignatius Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:25.41 Palatine Relays (#5)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:29.03 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:34.58 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:37.42 Phil Svietch Argo Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:43.29 IL#7 Palatine Relays (#3)
2015-04-08 Cohn, Hannah (2016) G-100 12.63 NWISt. Ignatius / Lane Tech Co-Ed Dual (#1)
2015-04-29 Cohn, Hannah (2016) G-100 12.75 NWISt. Ignatius Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Watson, Caira (2017) G-100 13.15 pre NWIGCAC Championships (#9)
2015-04-18 Watson, Caira (2017) G-100 13.17 NWIMike Rebeck Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Cohn, Hannah (2016) G-200 25.55 pre NWIGCAC Championships (#2)
2015-05-09 Cohn, Hannah (2016) G-200 25.67 NWIGCAC Championships (#2)
2015-05-14 Cohn, Hannah (2016) G-200 25.72 NWIIL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-14 Cohn, Hannah (2016) G-200 25.81 IL#35 w(-2.6)IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-22 Cohn, Hannah (2016) G-200 26.15 pre w(-1.2)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#19)
2015-04-29 Cohn, Hannah (2016) G-200 26.36 NWISt. Ignatius Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-04-08 Cohn, Hannah (2016) G-200 26.57 NWISt. Ignatius / Lane Tech Co-Ed Dual (#1)
2015-04-18 Gaughan, Abby (2018) G-200 27.36 NWIMike Rebeck Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Cohn, Hannah (2016) G-400 57.51 IL#24 IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 Cohn, Hannah (2016) G-400 57.68 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#8)
2015-05-23 Cohn, Hannah (2016) G-400 57.80 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#8)
2015-05-09 Cohn, Hannah (2016) G-400 58.47 GCAC Championships (#1)
2015-04-22 Cohn, Hannah (2016) G-400 1:01.21 St. Ignatius Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-08 Cohn, Hannah (2016) G-400 1:01.68 St. Ignatius / Lane Tech Co-Ed Dual (#1)
2015-04-18 Jakubowski, Alexis (2015) G-800 2:23.93 Mike Rebeck Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Meyer, Olivia (2015) G-800 2:24.36 WWS Girls Tiger Invitational (#10)
2015-04-29 Meyer, Olivia (2015) G-800 2:24.93 St. Ignatius Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Meyer, Olivia (2015) G-800 2:25.46 GCAC Championships (#3)
2015-04-08 Meyer, Olivia (2015) G-800 2:26.31 St. Ignatius / Lane Tech Co-Ed Dual (#2)
2015-05-14 Meyer, Olivia (2015) G-800 2:26.66 IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-04-29 Bendig, Brigid (2015) G-800 2:27.07 St. Ignatius Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2015-06-28 Spearing, Kyleigh (2016) G-1500 4:56.56 IL#10 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#3)
2015-04-18 Meyer, Olivia (2015) G-1600 5:25.15 Mike Rebeck Invitational (#4)
2015-05-09 Meyer, Olivia (2015) G-1600 5:34.21 GCAC Championships (#3)
2015-05-01 Brumfield, Elizabeth (2018) G-1600 5:38.06 WWS Girls Tiger Invitational (#31)
2015-07-05 Spearing, Kyleigh (2016) G-3000 10:33.50 IL#3 AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-28 Spearing, Kyleigh (2016) G-3000 10:38.12 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#1)
2015-06-14 Spearing, Kyleigh (2016) G-3000 10:38.60 AAU Central District Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-14 Connolly, Maggie (2015) G-3200 12:00.88 IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-09 Carroll, Brenna (2015) G-3200 12:05.34 GCAC Championships (#3)
2015-05-09 Connolly, Maggie (2015) G-3200 12:12.21 GCAC Championships (#5)
2015-05-14 Carroll, Brenna (2015) G-3200 12:18.93 IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 Salami, Mubarak (2011) B-55 6.70 IL#92 pre Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#9)
2011-03-06 Salami, Mubarak (2011) B-55 6.75 pre Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#5)
2011-03-06 Salami, Mubarak (2011) B-55 6.77 Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#5)
2013-03-17 Eady, Andrew (2013) B-55 6.78 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#6)
2010-03-20 Salami, Mubarak (2011) B-55 6.79 pre Chicago Catholic League Indoor (#6)
2010-03-07 Martin, Glenn B-55 6.79 pre Chicagoland Catholic Schools ICOPS Invitational (#7)
2011-02-26 Salami, Mubarak (2011) B-55 6.80 pre Bloom Track Madness Invite (#5)
2010-03-20 Salami, Mubarak (2011) B-55 6.81 Chicago Catholic League Indoor (#7)
2010-03-20 Martin, Glenn B-55 6.81 pre Chicago Catholic League Indoor (#9)
2013-03-17 Eady, Andrew (2013) B-55 6.82 pre Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#7)
2010-03-07 Martin, Glenn B-55 6.84 Chicagoland Catholic Schools ICOPS Invitational (#7)
2011-02-12 Salami, Mubarak (2011) B-55 6.86 Lonnell Poole Invitational
2011-02-26 Salami, Mubarak (2011) B-55 6.87 Bloom Track Madness Invite (#5)
2013-03-03 Eady, Andrew (2013) B-55 6.90 pre ICOPS Invitational (#11)
2013-02-09 Eady, Andrew (2013) B-55 6.90 Whitney Young Co-Ed Quad (#2)
2011-03-04 Kelley-Carter, Kyl B-55 6.90 Chicago University High Meet B (#7)
2011-02-26 Butler, Blake B-55 6.91 pre Bloom Track Madness Invite (#1)
2012-03-17 McLaurin, Zeb (2013) B-55 6.91 pre Chgo Catholic League Championships (#12)
2013-03-17 Meraz, Francisco (2014) B-55 6.94 pre Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#10)
2013-03-01 Meraz, Francisco (2014) B-55 6.95 U-High Invitational #3 (#1)
2013-02-09 McLaurin, Zeb (2013) B-55 6.95 Whitney Young Co-Ed Quad (#5)
2013-03-03 McLaurin, Zeb (2013) B-55 6.97 pre ICOPS Invitational (#15)
2011-02-26 Butler, Blake B-55 7.01 Bloom Track Madness Invite (#3)
2013-02-22 Eady, Andrew (2013) B-55 7.02 Jesuit Indoor Prep Invitational (#5)
2014-03-14 Meraz, Francisco (2014) B-55 7.02 U-High Invitational #3 (#6)
2012-03-04 Eady, Andrew (2013) B-55 7.03 pre ICOPS Invitational (#18)
2012-03-17 Eady, Andrew (2013) B-55 7.03 pre Chgo Catholic League Championships (#18)
2013-02-01 Pierce, Sheldon (2014) B-55 7.04 U-High Invitational #1 (#1)
2014-03-02 Meraz, Francisco (2014) B-55 7.05 pre ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#19)
2013-02-01 Eady, Andrew (2013) B-55 7.06 U-High Invitational #1 (#2)
2014-02-21 Pierce, Sheldon (2014) B-55 7.07 pre Jesuit Invitational (#12)
2014-03-07 Meraz, Francisco (2014) B-55 7.07 U-High Invitational #2 (#7)
2013-05-11 Eady, Andrew (2013) B-100 11.36 pre NWIChicago Catholic League Championships (#7)
2010-04-23 Martin, Glenn B-100 11.39 NWIGlenbard South Invite (#5)
2011-05-19 Salami, Mubarak (2011) B-200 22.45 NWIIL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional (#3)
2011-05-14 Salami, Mubarak (2011) B-200 22.55 pre NWIChicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2010-05-15 Salami, Mubarak (2011) B-200 22.56 NWIChicago Catholic League (#2)
2011-05-19 Salami, Mubarak (2011) B-200 22.62 pre NWIIL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional (#2)
2010-05-20 Salami, Mubarak (2011) B-200 22.63 pre NWIIL 3A Fenwick Sectional (#2)
2010-05-20 Salami, Mubarak (2011) B-200 22.70 NWIIL 3A Fenwick Sectional (#3)
2010-04-23 Salami, Mubarak (2011) B-200 22.75 NWIGlenbard South Invite (#1)
2011-05-14 Salami, Mubarak (2011) B-200 22.81 NWIChicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2013-05-11 Eady, Andrew (2013) B-200 22.92 pre NWIChicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2010-05-15 Salami, Mubarak (2011) B-200 22.93 pre NWIChicago Catholic League (#4)
2013-05-11 Eady, Andrew (2013) B-200 23.03 NWIChicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2013-05-16 Meraz, Francisco (2014) B-200 23.03 NWIIL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#6)
2010-05-08 Salami, Mubarak (2011) B-200 23.17 IL#28 w(-1.3)Carlin Nalley Invite
2013-05-16 Meraz, Francisco (2014) B-200 23.20 pre NWIIL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#6)
2012-04-20 McLaurin, Zeb (2013) B-200 23.23 NWIGlenbard South Invitational (#3)
2011-03-19 Salami, Mubarak (2011) B-200 23.23 IL#42 Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#4)
2013-05-11 Meraz, Francisco (2014) B-200 23.26 pre NWIChicago Catholic League Championships (#9)
2013-04-06 Meraz, Francisco (2014) B-200 23.27 NWIPhil Svetich Invitational (#4)
2014-04-12 Meraz, Francisco (2014) B-200 23.31 NWIPhil Sveitch Argo Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-04-27 Eady, Andrew (2013) B-200 23.36 NWIPalatine Relays (#4)
2011-03-06 Salami, Mubarak (2011) B-200 23.43 Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#4)
2014-03-07 Dunham, Conor (2014) B-200 23.52 IL#78 U-High Invitational #2 (#2)
2014-03-22 Dunham, Conor (2014) B-200 23.54 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#5)
2013-03-17 Eady, Andrew (2013) B-200 23.70 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#6)
2012-03-17 Eady, Andrew (2013) B-200 23.77 Chgo Catholic League Championships (#10)
2013-03-03 Eady, Andrew (2013) B-200 23.96 ICOPS Invitational (#2)
2011-03-19 McLaurin, Zeb (2013) B-200 24.08 Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#3)
2013-03-03 McLaurin, Zeb (2013) B-200 24.09 ICOPS Invitational (#5)
2012-03-04 Eady, Andrew (2013) B-200 24.23 ICOPS Invitational (#8)
2014-02-21 Dunham, Conor (2014) B-300 36.64 IL#1 Jesuit Invitational (#1)
2013-05-04 Gibson, Elliot (2013) B-400 51.17 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#4)
2010-05-15 Bolaris, Alcaeos (2010) B-400 51.41 Chicago Catholic League (#3)
2013-05-11 Gibson, Elliot (2013) B-400 51.51 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2011-05-07 Salami, Mubarak (2011) B-400 51.66 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#2)
2013-05-04 Reardon, Andrew (2013) B-400 51.80 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#7)
2012-05-05 McLaurin, Zeb (2013) B-400 51.91 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#5)
2014-02-15 Dunham, Conor (2014) B-400 52.03 IL#36 Whitney Young Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2013-04-19 Gibson, Elliot (2013) B-400 52.10 St. Ignatius / Jones Prep Boys Mini Meet (#1)
2012-04-14 McLaurin, Zeb (2013) B-400 52.28 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#11)
2014-03-02 Dunham, Conor (2014) B-400 52.61 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#4)
2013-03-17 Dunham, Conor (2014) B-400 52.69 IL#47 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#2)
2013-03-03 Dunham, Conor (2014) B-400 52.77 ICOPS Invitational (#3)
2012-03-17 McLaurin, Zeb (2013) B-400 53.07 IL#100 Chgo Catholic League Championships (#4)
2013-03-03 Kampe, Sean (2013) B-400 53.23 IL#76 ICOPS Invitational (#5)
2012-03-04 McLaurin, Zeb (2013) B-400 53.63 ICOPS Invitational (#5)
2014-05-10 Korabik, Chris (2014) B-800 1:56.19 IL#43 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Korabik, Chris (2014) B-800 1:56.22 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#2)
2013-05-04 Kampe, Sean (2013) B-800 1:57.25 IL#60 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#2)
2011-05-19 Doyle, Jack (2011) B-800 1:57.36 IL#54 IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional (#3)
2014-06-14 Korabik, Chris (2014) B-800 1:57.37 Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet (#2)
2010-05-15 Doyle, Jack (2011) B-800 1:58.24 IL#97 Chicago Catholic League (#3)
2010-04-23 Doyle, Jack (2011) B-800 1:58.37 Glenbard South Invite (#4)
2014-05-17 Korabik, Chris (2014) B-800 1:58.46 CCL Outdoor Championships (#1)
2013-05-11 Keelan, Jack (2013) B-800 1:58.53 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#1)
2012-04-14 Keelan, Jack (2013) B-800 1:58.54 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#1)
2010-04-23 Bolaris, Alcaeos (2010) B-800 1:58.72 Glenbard South Invite (#5)
2010-05-01 Bolaris, Alcaeos (2010) B-800 1:59.10 Palatine Relays (#4)
2013-02-09 Keelan, Jack (2013) B-800 1:59.54 IL#16 Whitney Young Co-Ed Quad (#1)
2014-04-12 Korabik, Chris (2014) B-800 1:59.54 Phil Sveitch Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-04-13 Keelan, Jack (2013) B-800 1:59.63 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-03-09 Keelan, Jack (2013) B-800 1:59.70 IL#22 U-High Invitation Only - Meet D (#1)
2013-05-11 Kampe, Sean (2013) B-800 1:59.73 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2010-06-12 Bolaris, Alcaeos (2010) B-800 1:59.73 Midwest Distance Gala (#9)
2010-03-20 Doyle, Jack (2011) B-800 1:59.78 IL#21 Chicago Catholic League Indoor (#3)
2015-05-09 Santino, Daniel (2016) B-800 2:00.03 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#3)
2012-03-17 Keelan, Jack (2013) B-800 2:00.04 Chgo Catholic League Championships (#2)
2014-04-16 Korabik, Chris (2014) B-800 2:00.12 St. Ignatius Boys Invitational #1 (#2)
2011-03-19 Doyle, Jack (2011) B-800 2:00.12 IL#34 Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#2)
2011-04-21 Doyle, Jack (2011) B-800 2:00.32 Glenbard South Invitational (#2)
2011-04-06 Doyle, Jack (2011) B-800 2:00.90 St Ignatius / Lane Th Dual (#1)
2014-04-19 Dugas, Taylor (2014) B-800 2:01.06 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#4)
2011-03-06 Doyle, Jack (2011) B-800 2:01.16 Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#2)
2013-02-01 Keelan, Jack (2013) B-800 2:01.40 U-High Invitational #1 (#1)
2014-03-22 Korabik, Chris (2014) B-800 2:01.49 IL#51 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2011-05-07 Doyle, Jack (2011) B-800 2:01.58 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#1)
2010-05-20 Luna, Aaron (2010) B-800 2:01.58 IL 3A Fenwick Sectional (#4)
2014-03-14 Korabik, Chris (2014) B-800 2:01.90 pre U-High Invitational #3 (#1)
2011-05-14 Doyle, Jack (2011) B-800 2:01.91 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2010-03-07 Doyle, Jack (2011) B-800 2:02.40 Chicagoland Catholic Schools ICOPS Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Santino, Daniel (2016) B-800 2:02.44 Phil Svietch Argo Invitational (#1)
2010-05-15 Khan, Kamal (2011) B-800 2:02.48 Chicago Catholic League (#10)
2011-05-06 Kampe, Sean (2013) B-800 2:02.60 Chicago Catholic League F/S Championship (#1)
2014-05-17 Dugas, Taylor (2014) B-800 2:02.62 CCL Outdoor Championships (#4)
2013-04-13 Gibson, Eliot (2013) B-800 2:02.62 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-02-15 Dugas, Taylor (2014) B-800 2:02.65 IL#82 Whitney Young Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2012-05-17 Dugas, Taylor (2014) B-800 2:02.97 IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional (#3)
2014-04-12 Santino, Daniel (2016) B-800 2:03.06 Phil Sveitch Argo Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-05-10 Santino, Daniel (2016) B-800 2:03.09 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#7)
2010-05-08 Luna, Aaron (2010) B-800 2:03.12 Carlin Nalley Invite (#7)
2013-04-06 Korabik, Chris (2014) B-800 2:03.15 Phil Svetich Invitational (#1)
2013-03-03 Reardon, Andrew (2013) B-800 2:03.20 IL#78 ICOPS Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Spearing, Kyleigh Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)

2015
NameSchool
Khan, Kallin University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Korabik, Chris DePaul University, IL (Big East Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Keelan, Jack Stanford University, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Santino, Patrick Miami University-Oxford, OH (Mid-American Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State