Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Lindsay Graham
School Name: Glenbard West ( GLEN ELLYN, IL)
Class: 2016
College Choice: Furman University, SC

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-25 G-1600 5:01.03 IL#17 Sue Pariseau Invitational (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-13 G-800 2:18.53 IL#13 Emma Fisher Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 G-1600 4:55.19 US#8 IL#3 Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 G-1600 4:59.20 Glenbard West Girls Quad (#1)
2015-03-28 G-3200 10:22.53 US#1 IL#1 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#1)
2015-03-20 G-3200 10:30.85 WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-05 G-3200 10:34.13 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 G-3m_XC 16:23.00 IL#2 IL 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-11-01 G-3m_XC 16:34.54 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#1)
2014-10-09 G-3m_XC 16:35.00 Hinsdale Central Girls Triangular (#1)
2014-10-25 G-3m_XC 16:43.70 IL 3A Lake Park Regional (#1)
2014-09-13 G-3m_XC 16:49.50 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#1)
2014-09-20 G-3m_XC 16:51.10 Richard Spring Invitational (#2)
2014-09-06 G-3m_XC 17:03.40 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#2)
2014-10-04 G-3m_XC 17:13.00 Flight 1 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#2)
2014-10-18 G-3m_XC 17:50.18 West Suburban Conference Silver Meet (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-08 G-800 2:18.90 IL#45 WSC-Silver Conf Girls Championships (#2)
2014-05-02 G-1600 5:03.30 IL#18 WWS Girls Tiger Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 G-1600 5:04.22 Downers Grove South Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 G-1600 5:11.39 Sue Pariseau Invitational (#1)
2014-05-15 G-3200 10:36.83 US#85 IL#5 IL 3A Whtn Wrnvl South Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-05-24 G-3200 10:40.73 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#2)
2014-04-17 G-3200 10:47.43 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 G-3200 10:54.07 Sue Pariseau Invitational (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-14 G-800 2:19.55 IL#11 York Girls Meet #3 (#1)
2014-02-22 G-800 2:24.40 Downers Grove North Girls Quad (#1)
2014-03-01 G-1600 5:06.70 US#96 IL#11 Glenbard West Girls Quad (#1)
2014-03-29 G-3200 10:44.98 US#22 IL#2 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#1)
2014-03-21 G-3200 10:45.37 WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#1)
2014-02-15 G-3200 11:06.70 Glenbard West Girls Triangular (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-21 G-3m_XC 17:02.00 IL#9 Richard Spring Invitational (#2)
2013-09-14 G-3m_XC 17:08.40 Harvey Braus Invitational (#1)
2013-11-02 G-3m_XC 17:18.40 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#4)
2013-11-09 G-3m_XC 17:25.00 IL 3A State Meet (#17)
2013-09-07 G-3m_XC 17:35.06 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#3)
2013-10-05 G-3m_XC 17:41.50 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#4)
2013-10-19 G-3m_XC 18:00.20 West Suburban Conference - Silver Div Meet (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-12 G-1600 5:10.90 IL#38 Blue & Gold Falcon Invitational (#1)
2013-05-02 G-1600 5:13.77 DuPage Valley Conference Girls (#2)
2013-05-10 G-3200 10:41.92 IL#7 IL 3A York Girls Sectional (#4)
2013-05-18 G-3200 10:42.42 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#5)
2013-05-02 G-3200 10:42.90 DuPage Valley Conference Girls (#1)
2013-04-26 G-3200 10:47.71 WWS Tiger Invitational (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-02 G-400 1:02.93 IL#100 Pete Heimsath Invitational (#5)
2013-02-28 G-800 2:22.30 IL#30 Glenbard East Girls Triangular (#1)
2013-03-14 G-1600 5:12.47 IL#19 DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor (#2)
2013-02-22 G-1600 5:19.20 Glenbard East Girls Quintangular (#2)
2013-03-23 G-3200 10:56.65 US#40 IL#8 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#5)
2013-03-14 G-3200 11:02.43 DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor (#1)
2013-03-02 G-3200 11:11.14 Pete Heimsath Invitational (#1)
2013-02-09 G-3200 11:32.36 Glenbard West Girls Triangular (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 G-3m_XC 17:01.00 IL#18 IL 3A State Meet (#20)
2012-10-12 G-3m_XC 17:22.70 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#5)
2012-10-20 G-3m_XC 17:48.50 IL 3A Lake Park Regional (#7)
2012-10-27 G-3m_XC 17:50.06 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#10)
2012-09-29 G-3m_XC 18:00.45 Peoria Invitational (#13)
2012-09-08 G-3m_XC 18:19.36 Wauconda Invitational (#3)
2012-10-06 G-3m_XC 18:26.00 Benet Academy Invitational (#2)
2012-09-01 G-3m_XC 18:30.11 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#10)
2012-09-15 G-3m_XC 18:33.40 Kaneland Eddington Invitational (#6)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-02 G-400 1:02.93 IL#100 Pete Heimsath Invitational (#5)
2015-03-13 G-800 2:18.53 IL#13 Emma Fisher Invitational (#1)
2014-05-08 G-800 2:18.90 IL#45 WSC-Silver Conf Girls Championships (#2)
2014-03-14 G-800 2:19.55 IL#11 York Girls Meet #3 (#1)
2013-02-28 G-800 2:22.30 IL#30 Glenbard East Girls Triangular (#1)
2014-02-22 G-800 2:24.40 Downers Grove North Girls Quad (#1)
2015-03-07 G-1600 4:55.19 US#8 IL#3 Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 G-1600 4:59.20 Glenbard West Girls Quad (#1)
2015-04-25 G-1600 5:01.03 IL#17 Sue Pariseau Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 G-1600 5:03.30 IL#18 WWS Girls Tiger Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 G-1600 5:04.22 Downers Grove South Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-03-01 G-1600 5:06.70 US#96 IL#11 Glenbard West Girls Quad (#1)
2013-04-12 G-1600 5:10.90 IL#38 Blue & Gold Falcon Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 G-1600 5:11.39 Sue Pariseau Invitational (#1)
2013-03-14 G-1600 5:12.47 IL#19 DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor (#2)
2013-05-02 G-1600 5:13.77 DuPage Valley Conference Girls (#2)
2013-02-22 G-1600 5:19.20 Glenbard East Girls Quintangular (#2)
2015-03-28 G-3200 10:22.53 US#1 IL#1 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#1)
2015-03-20 G-3200 10:30.85 WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-05 G-3200 10:34.13 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-05-15 G-3200 10:36.83 US#85 IL#5 IL 3A Whtn Wrnvl South Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-05-24 G-3200 10:40.73 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#2)
2013-05-10 G-3200 10:41.92 IL#7 IL 3A York Girls Sectional (#4)
2013-05-18 G-3200 10:42.42 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#5)
2013-05-02 G-3200 10:42.90 DuPage Valley Conference Girls (#1)
2014-03-29 G-3200 10:44.98 US#22 IL#2 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#1)
2014-03-21 G-3200 10:45.37 WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#1)
2014-04-17 G-3200 10:47.43 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 G-3200 10:47.71 WWS Tiger Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 G-3200 10:54.07 Sue Pariseau Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 G-3200 10:56.65 US#40 IL#8 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#5)
2013-03-14 G-3200 11:02.43 DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor (#1)
2014-02-15 G-3200 11:06.70 Glenbard West Girls Triangular (#1)
2013-03-02 G-3200 11:11.14 Pete Heimsath Invitational (#1)
2013-02-09 G-3200 11:32.36 Glenbard West Girls Triangular (#2)
2014-11-08 G-3m_XC 16:23.00 IL#2 IL 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-11-01 G-3m_XC 16:34.54 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#1)
2014-10-09 G-3m_XC 16:35.00 Hinsdale Central Girls Triangular (#1)
2014-10-25 G-3m_XC 16:43.70 IL 3A Lake Park Regional (#1)
2014-09-13 G-3m_XC 16:49.50 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#1)
2014-09-20 G-3m_XC 16:51.10 Richard Spring Invitational (#2)
2012-11-03 G-3m_XC 17:01.00 IL#18 IL 3A State Meet (#20)
2013-09-21 G-3m_XC 17:02.00 IL#9 Richard Spring Invitational (#2)
2014-09-06 G-3m_XC 17:03.40 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#2)
2013-09-14 G-3m_XC 17:08.40 Harvey Braus Invitational (#1)
2014-10-04 G-3m_XC 17:13.00 Flight 1 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#2)
2013-11-02 G-3m_XC 17:18.40 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#4)
2012-10-12 G-3m_XC 17:22.70 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#5)
2013-11-09 G-3m_XC 17:25.00 IL 3A State Meet (#17)
2013-09-07 G-3m_XC 17:35.06 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#3)
2013-10-05 G-3m_XC 17:41.50 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#4)
2012-10-20 G-3m_XC 17:48.50 IL 3A Lake Park Regional (#7)
2012-10-27 G-3m_XC 17:50.06 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#10)
2014-10-18 G-3m_XC 17:50.18 West Suburban Conference Silver Meet (#1)
2013-10-19 G-3m_XC 18:00.20 West Suburban Conference - Silver Div Meet (#3)
2012-09-29 G-3m_XC 18:00.45 Peoria Invitational (#13)
2012-09-08 G-3m_XC 18:19.36 Wauconda Invitational (#3)
2012-10-06 G-3m_XC 18:26.00 Benet Academy Invitational (#2)
2012-09-01 G-3m_XC 18:30.11 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#10)
2012-09-15 G-3m_XC 18:33.40 Kaneland Eddington Invitational (#6)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State