Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Grace Maletich
School Name: Downers Grove North ( DOWNERS GROVE, IL)
Class: 2016

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 G-3m_XC 18:43.40 Palatine Invitational (#49)
2015-10-24 G-3m_XC 18:43.60 IL 3A Plainfield South Regional (#10)
2015-09-19 G-3m_XC 18:52.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#79)
2015-10-03 G-3m_XC 18:53.50 St. Charles North Invitational (#18)
2015-10-31 G-3m_XC 18:58.20 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#26)

2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-17 G-1600 5:23.25 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#7)
2015-05-14 G-1600 5:25.52 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#10)
2015-04-24 G-1600 5:33.28 Lockport Girls Invitational (#8)
2015-05-09 G-3200 11:44.73 WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 G-3200 11:47.53 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 G-3200 11:58.61 Weber Invitational (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-20 G-1600 5:29.13 WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2015-03-07 G-1600 5:29.96 Fonzino Invitational (#4)
2015-02-14 G-1600 5:34.30 Glenbard West Girls Triangular (#1)
2015-02-21 G-3200 12:05.00 Downers Grove North Girls Quad (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 G-3m_XC 18:11.49 IL 3A Marist Sectional (#18)
2014-11-08 G-3m_XC 18:16.00 IL 3A State Meet (#110)
2014-09-13 G-3m_XC 18:32.30 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#21)
2014-09-20 G-3m_XC 18:41.20 Richard Spring Invitational (#50)
2014-10-04 G-3m_XC 18:55.00 St. Charles North Invitational (#29)
2014-10-25 G-3m_XC 18:59.60 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Regional (#7)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-17 G-1600 5:24.91 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#8)
2014-04-25 G-1600 5:34.60 Lockport Girls Invitational (#5)
2014-05-02 G-3200 11:39.64 Weber Invitational (#3)
2014-05-16 G-3200 11:53.94 IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional (#8)
2014-05-08 G-3200 11:58.72 WSC-Silver Conf Girls Championships (#6)
2014-04-12 G-3200 12:15.40 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-21 G-3m_XC 17:44.00 IL#66 Richard Spring Invitational (#10)
2013-11-02 G-3m_XC 17:47.15 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#6)
2013-11-09 G-3m_XC 17:51.00 IL 3A State Meet (#36)
2013-09-14 G-3m_XC 17:58.80 Harvey Braus Invitational (#10)
2013-10-26 G-3m_XC 18:13.02 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#11)
2013-09-28 G-3m_XC 18:20.50 Palatine Invitational (#22)
2013-09-07 G-3m_XC 18:31.80 Fenton Early Bird Invitational (#5)
2013-08-29 G-3m_XC 18:32.00 Downers Grove North Triangular (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 G-1600 5:15.76 IL#68 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#25)
2013-05-10 G-1600 5:17.50 IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional (#2)
2013-04-26 G-1600 5:22.43 Weber Invitational (#4)
2013-05-03 G-1600 5:22.81 WSC-Silver Girls (#6)
2013-04-12 G-1600 5:24.57 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#8)
2013-04-06 G-3200 12:05.48 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-23 G-1600 5:17.31 IL#35 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#9)
2013-03-15 G-1600 5:20.45 WSC-Silver Girls Indoor (#4)
2013-03-02 G-1600 5:23.74 Hononegah Girls Classic (#3)
2013-02-16 G-1600 5:31.90 DGN Girls Quad (#3)
2013-02-28 G-3200 11:47.60 IL#54 York Girls 6 Team Meet (#3)
2013-02-09 G-3200 12:21.10 Glenbard West Girls Triangular (#3)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-06 G-5k_XC 19:30.70 West Aurora Stampede (#13)
2012-10-20 G-3m_XC 18:41.84 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#11)
2012-09-01 G-3m_XC 18:48.00 Fenton Earlybird Invitational (#7)
2012-10-27 G-3m_XC 18:50.10 IL 3A Marist Sectional (#38)
2012-10-13 G-3m_XC 19:00.00 WSC-Silver Conference Meet (#14)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 G-1600 5:15.76 IL#68 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#25)
2013-03-23 G-1600 5:17.31 IL#35 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#9)
2013-05-10 G-1600 5:17.50 IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional (#2)
2013-03-15 G-1600 5:20.45 WSC-Silver Girls Indoor (#4)
2013-04-26 G-1600 5:22.43 Weber Invitational (#4)
2013-05-03 G-1600 5:22.81 WSC-Silver Girls (#6)
2015-04-17 G-1600 5:23.25 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#7)
2013-03-02 G-1600 5:23.74 Hononegah Girls Classic (#3)
2013-04-12 G-1600 5:24.57 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#8)
2014-04-17 G-1600 5:24.91 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#8)
2015-05-14 G-1600 5:25.52 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#10)
2015-03-20 G-1600 5:29.13 WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2015-03-07 G-1600 5:29.96 Fonzino Invitational (#4)
2013-02-16 G-1600 5:31.90 DGN Girls Quad (#3)
2015-04-24 G-1600 5:33.28 Lockport Girls Invitational (#8)
2015-02-14 G-1600 5:34.30 Glenbard West Girls Triangular (#1)
2014-04-25 G-1600 5:34.60 Lockport Girls Invitational (#5)
2014-05-02 G-3200 11:39.64 Weber Invitational (#3)
2015-05-09 G-3200 11:44.73 WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 G-3200 11:47.53 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#4)
2013-02-28 G-3200 11:47.60 IL#54 York Girls 6 Team Meet (#3)
2014-05-16 G-3200 11:53.94 IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-05-01 G-3200 11:58.61 Weber Invitational (#5)
2014-05-08 G-3200 11:58.72 WSC-Silver Conf Girls Championships (#6)
2015-02-21 G-3200 12:05.00 Downers Grove North Girls Quad (#4)
2013-04-06 G-3200 12:05.48 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-04-12 G-3200 12:15.40 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#1)
2013-02-09 G-3200 12:21.10 Glenbard West Girls Triangular (#3)
2012-10-06 G-5k_XC 19:30.70 West Aurora Stampede (#13)
2013-09-21 G-3m_XC 17:44.00 IL#66 Richard Spring Invitational (#10)
2013-11-02 G-3m_XC 17:47.15 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#6)
2013-11-09 G-3m_XC 17:51.00 IL 3A State Meet (#36)
2013-09-14 G-3m_XC 17:58.80 Harvey Braus Invitational (#10)
2014-11-01 G-3m_XC 18:11.49 IL 3A Marist Sectional (#18)
2013-10-26 G-3m_XC 18:13.02 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#11)
2014-11-08 G-3m_XC 18:16.00 IL 3A State Meet (#110)
2013-09-28 G-3m_XC 18:20.50 Palatine Invitational (#22)
2013-09-07 G-3m_XC 18:31.80 Fenton Early Bird Invitational (#5)
2013-08-29 G-3m_XC 18:32.00 Downers Grove North Triangular (#2)
2014-09-13 G-3m_XC 18:32.30 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#21)
2014-09-20 G-3m_XC 18:41.20 Richard Spring Invitational (#50)
2012-10-20 G-3m_XC 18:41.84 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#11)
2015-09-26 G-3m_XC 18:43.40 Palatine Invitational (#49)
2015-10-24 G-3m_XC 18:43.60 IL 3A Plainfield South Regional (#10)
2012-09-01 G-3m_XC 18:48.00 Fenton Earlybird Invitational (#7)
2012-10-27 G-3m_XC 18:50.10 IL 3A Marist Sectional (#38)
2015-09-19 G-3m_XC 18:52.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#79)
2015-10-03 G-3m_XC 18:53.50 St. Charles North Invitational (#18)
2014-10-04 G-3m_XC 18:55.00 St. Charles North Invitational (#29)
2015-10-31 G-3m_XC 18:58.20 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#26)
2014-10-25 G-3m_XC 18:59.60 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Regional (#7)
2012-10-13 G-3m_XC 19:00.00 WSC-Silver Conference Meet (#14)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State