Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Downers Grove North, IL
City: DOWNERS GROVE
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Danner, Alec (2017) B-5k_XC 15:46.00 IL#19 NXN Midwest Regional (#35)
2015-10-03 Danner, Alec (2017) B-5k_XC 16:10.00 Locktoberfest Invitational (#10)
2015-10-03 Prescott, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 IL#68 Locktoberfest Invitational (#11)
2015-11-07 Danner, Alec (2017) B-3m_XC 14:43.00 IL#34 IL 3A State Meet (#19)
2015-09-12 Danner, Alec (2017) B-3m_XC 14:43.40 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#6)
2015-09-12 Prescott, Robert (2016) B-3m_XC 14:59.00 IL#82 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#18)
2015-10-07 Danner, Alec (2017) B-3m_XC 15:08.30 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#3)
2015-10-24 Danner, Alec (2017) B-3m_XC 15:13.20 IL 3A Plainfield South Regional (#1)
2015-09-19 Danner, Alec (2017) B-3m_XC 15:15.77 Flt 1 Minooka Flight Invitational (#2)
2015-10-31 Danner, Alec (2017) B-3m_XC 15:16.50 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#4)
2015-09-05 Danner, Alec (2017) B-3m_XC 15:18.00 Leavey Invitational (#1)
2015-07-24 Prescott, Robert (2016) B-3m_XC 15:19.00 Detweiller at Dark (#11)
2015-07-24 Danner, Alec (2017) B-3m_XC 15:21.00 Detweiller at Dark (#14)
2015-08-26 Danner, Alec (2017) B-3m_XC 15:22.00 EIU Showdown (#1)
2015-11-07 Ridderhoff, Jacob (2018) B-3m_XC 15:23.00 IL 3A State Meet (#82)
2015-09-19 Prescott, Robert (2016) B-3m_XC 15:31.96 Flt 2 Minooka Flight Invitational (#1)
2015-11-07 Birkmeier, Ryan (2018) B-3m_XC 15:38.00 IL 3A State Meet (#122)
2015-11-07 Chudzik, Nick (2018) B-3m_XC 15:38.00 IL 3A State Meet (#125)
2015-09-12 Ridderhoff, Jacob (2018) B-3m_XC 15:38.10 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#66)
2015-09-12 Chudzik, Nick (2018) B-3m_XC 15:43.80 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#79)
2015-10-07 Chudzik, Nick (2018) B-3m_XC 15:45.00 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#31)
2015-10-07 Birkmeier, Ryan (2018) B-3m_XC 15:53.40 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#34)
2015-11-07 Marek, Andrew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:54.00 IL 3A State Meet (#153)
2015-09-12 Marek, Andrew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:54.60 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#114)
2015-09-12 Birkmeier, Ryan (2018) B-3m_XC 15:56.50 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#121)
2015-08-26 Prescott, Robert (2016) B-3m_XC 15:57.00 EIU Showdown (#4)
2015-10-07 Ridderhoff, Jacob (2018) B-3m_XC 16:00.00 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#38)
2015-10-24 Ridderhoff, Jacob (2018) B-3m_XC 16:00.10 IL 3A Plainfield South Regional (#10)
2015-09-19 Moravec, Emma (2017) G-3m_XC 18:17.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#36)
2015-08-26 Moravec, Emma (2017) G-3m_XC 18:22.00 EIU Showdown (#2)
2015-09-26 Moravec, Emma (2017) G-3m_XC 18:32.40 Palatine Invitational (#37)
2015-09-05 Moravec, Emma (2017) G-3m_XC 18:33.70 John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational (#4)
2015-11-07 Moravec, Emma (2017) G-3m_XC 18:38.00 IL 3A State Meet (#149)
2015-10-24 Moravec, Emma (2017) G-3m_XC 18:42.80 IL 3A Plainfield South Regional (#9)
2015-09-26 Maletich, Grace (2016) G-3m_XC 18:43.40 Palatine Invitational (#49)
2015-10-24 Maletich, Grace (2016) G-3m_XC 18:43.60 IL 3A Plainfield South Regional (#10)
2015-10-03 Moravec, Emma (2017) G-3m_XC 18:45.80 St. Charles North Invitational (#15)
2015-10-31 Moravec, Emma (2017) G-3m_XC 18:51.40 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#21)
2015-09-19 Maletich, Grace (2016) G-3m_XC 18:52.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#79)
2015-10-03 Maletich, Grace (2016) G-3m_XC 18:53.50 St. Charles North Invitational (#18)
2015-10-31 Maletich, Grace (2016) G-3m_XC 18:58.20 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#26)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Taylor, Mike (2018) B-400 50.58 IL#92 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-24 Taylor, Mike (2018) B-400 51.43 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#7)
2015-05-09 Clevenger, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:53.90 IL#10 WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Clevenger, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:56.86 John Bell Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Diamond, Jack (2015) B-800 1:59.34 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-22 Carter, Joe (2015) B-800 2:02.19 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-04-11 Christensen, Zac (2015) B-800 2:02.50 Glenbard South Boys Open (#2)
2015-05-01 Carter, Joe (2015) B-800 2:03.14 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2015-05-01 Fish, Peter (2016) B-800 2:04.06 Wanner Knights Invitational (#16)
2015-06-04 Clevenger, Ryan (2015) B-1500 3:57.16 US#51 IL#4 Nike Festival of Miles (#10)
2015-05-30 Clevenger, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:11.22 US#63 IL#9 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#4)
2015-06-04 Clevenger, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:13.27 Nike Festival of Miles (#11)
2015-06-13 Clevenger, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:13.46 Midwest Distance Classic (#3)
2015-05-01 Clevenger, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:14.61 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2015-05-29 Clevenger, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:16.62 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2015-05-22 Clevenger, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:18.32 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-24 Clevenger, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:21.25 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Diamond, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:26.00 WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-22 Diamond, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:26.46 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-16 Danner, Alec (2017) B-1600 4:28.56 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-18 Diamond, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:29.67 John Bell Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Diamond, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:29.96 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#12)
2015-04-18 Danner, Alec (2017) B-1600 4:30.35 John Bell Invitational (#4)
2015-05-09 Christensen, Zac (2015) B-1600 4:31.00 WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-01 Danner, Alec (2017) B-1600 4:32.72 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#15)
2015-05-09 Carter, Joe (2015) B-1600 4:33.60 WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-04-24 Christensen, Zac (2015) B-1600 4:34.32 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#15)
2015-04-11 Danner, Alec (2017) B-1600 4:34.93 Glenbard South Boys Open (#1)
2015-04-11 Christensen, Zac (2015) B-1600 4:35.08 Glenbard South Boys Open (#2)
2015-05-16 Birkmeier, Ryan (2018) B-1600 4:38.34 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Ridderhoff, Jacob (2018) B-1600 4:43.95 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-06-04 Clevenger, Ryan (2015) B-Mile 4:15.28 IL#5 Nike Festival of Miles (#11)
2015-04-11 Clevenger, Ryan (2015) B-3000 8:43.73 US#79 IL#5 en route Arcadia Invitational (#30)
2015-05-16 Clevenger, Ryan (2015) B-3200 9:16.93 IL#16 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Clevenger, Ryan (2015) B-3200 9:19.86 Arcadia Invitational (#30)
2015-05-22 Danner, Alec (2017) B-3200 9:29.03 IL#58 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-24 Danner, Alec (2017) B-3200 9:37.23 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#10)
2015-05-30 Danner, Alec (2017) B-3200 9:41.18 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#25)
2015-05-01 Christensen, Zac (2015) B-3200 9:45.50 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2015-04-18 Christensen, Zac (2015) B-3200 9:49.86 John Bell Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Prescott, Robert (2016) B-3200 9:56.96 Glenbard South Boys Open (#1)
2015-05-09 Ridderhoff, Jacob (2018) B-3200 9:58.10 WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-09 Birkmeier, Ryan (2018) B-3200 9:59.00 WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-04-11 Diamond, Jack (2015) B-3200 9:59.16 Glenbard South Boys Open (#2)
2015-05-22 Ridderhoff, Jacob (2018) B-3200 10:03.05 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-04-24 Ridderhoff, Jacob (2018) B-3200 10:03.67 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#20)
2015-04-11 Carter, Joe (2015) B-3200 10:07.94 Glenbard South Boys Open (#3)
2015-05-01 Birkmeier, Ryan (2018) B-3200 10:10.39 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#10)
2015-05-16 Jahn, Tristan (2017) B-3200 10:11.00 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-04-11 Ridderhoff, Jacob (2018) B-3200 10:16.00 Glenbard South Boys Open (#1)
2015-04-11 Birkmeier, Ryan (2018) B-3200 10:17.17 Glenbard South Boys Open (#2)
2015-05-16 Keys, Joe (2017) B-110H 15.67 NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-22 Keys, Joe (2017) B-110H 15.93 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-16 Keys, Joe (2017) B-110H 15.94 pre NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-01 Keys, Joe (2017) B-110H 15.94 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#7)
2015-05-22 Keys, Joe (2017) B-300H 41.70 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-16 Keys, Joe (2017) B-300H 41.93 WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-29 Hogan, Zach (2016) B-TJ 44'6.5" IL#18 pre w(1.3)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2015-05-22 Hogan, Zach (2016) B-TJ 44'3" NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-16 Hogan, Zach (2016) B-TJ 42'9.25" NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 Hogan, Zach (2016) B-TJ 42'5.75" NWIGlenbard South Boys Open (#1)
2015-04-18 Hogan, Zach (2016) B-TJ 42'4.5" NWIJohn Bell Invitational (#6)
2015-05-21 Powell, Nate (2015) B-PV 13'9" IL#51 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-04-24 Powell, Nate (2015) B-PV 12'9" McHenry County Championships (#4)
2015-05-01 Graika, Alex (2015) B-SP 50'3.5" IL#90 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2015-04-07 Janicki, Nick (2015) B-SP 50'0" IL#96 West Aurora Boys Quad (#1)
2015-05-22 Graika, Alex (2015) B-SP 48'7.5" IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-01 Sale, Max (2015) B-SP 48'2.25" Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2015-05-16 Sale, Max (2015) B-SP 47'1" WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-24 Janicki, Nick (2015) B-DT 169'1" IL#18 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Sale, Max (2015) B-DT 165'7" IL#28 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Sale, Max (2015) B-DT 163'8" John Bell Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Janicki, Nick (2015) B-DT 160'7" Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2015-05-16 Janicki, Nick (2015) B-DT 160'2" WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Janicki, Nick (2015) B-DT 159'6" John Bell Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Janicki, Nick (2015) B-DT 158'4" IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-22 Sale, Max (2015) B-DT 158'3" IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-04-14 Sale, Max (2015) B-DT 154'4" Downers Grove North Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-01 Sale, Max (2015) B-DT 154'0" Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2015-04-07 Janicki, Nick (2015) B-DT 153'6" West Aurora Boys Quad (#1)
2015-05-29 Janicki, Nick (2015) B-DT 151'6" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#23)
2015-04-07 Sale, Max (2015) B-DT 150'6" West Aurora Boys Quad (#2)
2015-05-16 Sale, Max (2015) B-DT 150'1" WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Janicki, Nicholas B-DT 148'10" Glenbard South Boys Open (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-16 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-55 6.51 IL#10 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#1)
2012-02-25 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-55 6.57 Proviso West Invitational (#1)
2012-03-16 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-55 6.62 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#1)
2015-03-21 Triplett, Tariun (2017) B-55 6.69 IL#46 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2010-02-27 Lott, Rob (2010) B-55 6.69 IL#74 Proviso West Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Triplett, Tariun (2017) B-55 6.70 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2010-03-19 Lott, Rob (2010) B-55 6.70 West Suburban Silver- Boys (#3)
2015-02-28 Triplett, Tariun (2017) B-55 6.74 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-02-25 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-55 6.74 pre Proviso West Invitational (#6)
2010-02-27 Lott, Rob (2010) B-55 6.75 pre Proviso West Invitational (#3)
2014-02-22 Creamer, Charles (2014) B-55 6.75 IL#87 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#6)
2010-03-19 Lott, Rob (2010) B-55 6.77 pre West Suburban Silver- Boys (#5)
2014-03-21 Charrier, Jazz (2014) B-55 6.78 pre WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#4)
2014-02-22 Creamer, Charles (2014) B-55 6.80 Pre 2 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Giordano, Anthony (2016) B-55 6.84 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2012-03-16 Posipisil, Matt (2012) B-55 6.84 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#9)
2015-02-28 Triplett, Tariun (2017) B-55 6.86 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-03-21 Creamer, Charles (2014) B-55 6.88 pre WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#9)
2012-03-16 Charrier, Jazz (2014) B-55 6.89 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#1)
2014-03-21 Giordano, Anthony (2016) B-55 6.90 WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#3)
2013-03-15 Leto, Kyle (2014) B-55 6.93 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#11)
2012-03-16 Charrier, Jazz (2014) B-55 6.93 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#2)
2012-02-25 Posipisil, Matt (2012) B-55 6.95 pre Proviso West Invitational (#13)
2015-02-28 Giordano, Anthony (2016) B-55 6.95 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#26)
2014-03-21 Charrier, Jazz (2014) B-55 6.95 WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#8)
2015-03-21 Marszewski, Andrew B-55 6.96 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2013-02-23 Leto, Kyle (2014) B-55 6.97 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#19)
2014-02-22 Giordano, Anthony (2016) B-55 6.98 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-02-22 Charrier, Jazz (2014) B-55 6.99 Pre 1 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-03-21 Giordano, Anthony (2016) B-55 6.99 pre WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#6)
2011-03-18 Posipisil, Matt (2012) B-55 7.01 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship (#11)
2014-02-22 Giordano, Anthony (2016) B-55 7.04 F/S pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Marszewski, Andrew B-55 7.06 pre WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2012-04-20 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-100 10.64 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-100 10.78 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-100 10.83 NWIGlenbard South Open (#1)
2012-05-11 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-100 10.88 pre NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference (#1)
2014-05-16 Charrier, Jazz (2014) B-100 10.91 pre NWIWSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet (#3)
2012-05-17 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-100 10.93 NWIIL 3A Lockport Sectional (#3)
2010-04-17 Jackson, TaSean (2010) B-100 11.08 NWIJohn Bell Invite (#2)
2012-05-11 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-100 11.12 NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference (#1)
2011-05-20 Creamer, Charlie B-100 11.12 NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#5)
2014-04-25 Charrier, Jazz (2014) B-100 11.18 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#4)
2014-04-12 Creamer, Charles (2014) B-100 11.20 NWIGlenbard South Boys Open (#2)
2010-05-14 Lott, Rob (2010) B-100 11.23 NWIWest Suburban Silver Conference (#3)
2013-05-17 Creamer, Charles (2014) B-100 11.24 NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#5)
2010-04-17 Lott, Rob (2010) B-100 11.27 NWIJohn Bell Invite (#3)
2012-04-20 Charrier, Jazz (2014) B-100 11.28 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#9)
2012-04-07 Charrier, Jazz (2014) B-100 11.34 F/S NWIGlenbard South Open (#1)
2013-05-17 Creamer, Charles (2014) B-100 11.34 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-05-17 Leto, Kyle (2014) B-100 11.37 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#7)
2011-05-20 Creamer, Charlie B-100 11.38 NWIIL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#6)
2014-05-16 Creamer, Charles (2014) B-100 11.39 pre NWIWSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet (#2)
2012-04-20 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-200 21.62 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-200 21.96 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-200 22.06 IL#11 pre w(-1.8)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2012-05-17 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-200 22.14 NWIIL 3A Lockport Sectional (#2)
2012-04-07 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-200 22.35 NWIGlenbard South Open (#1)
2012-03-16 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-200 22.37 US#94 IL#2 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#1)
2012-04-20 Posipisil, Matt (2012) B-200 22.51 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#4)
2012-05-11 Pospisil, M B-200 22.68 NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference (#2)
2012-05-26 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-200 22.76 w(-1.7)IL Boys State Finals (#9)
2012-04-20 Posipisil, Matt (2012) B-200 22.81 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#6)
2012-05-11 Pospisil, M B-200 23.00 pre NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference (#2)
2012-05-11 Charrier, Jazz (2014) B-200 23.11 NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference (#6)
2012-05-11 Charrier, Jazz (2014) B-200 23.24 pre NWIWSC-Silver Boys Conference (#6)
2014-04-25 Charrier, Jazz (2014) B-200 23.25 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#7)
2010-05-14 Sloan, Nate (2012) B-200 23.27 NWIWest Suburban Silver Conference (#5)
2010-04-17 Greenwood, Courtney (2010) B-200 23.28 NWIJohn Bell Invite
2012-03-16 Posipisil, Matt (2012) B-200 23.64 IL#91 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#4)
2015-03-21 Triplett, Tariun (2017) B-200 23.70 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2014-03-21 Charrier, Jazz (2014) B-200 23.71 WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#4)
2012-02-25 Posipisil, Matt (2012) B-200 23.95 Proviso West Invitational (#7)
2012-03-16 Charrier, Jazz (2014) B-200 24.11 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#1)
2015-03-21 Marszewski, Andrew B-200 24.14 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2014-03-21 Giordano, Anthony (2016) B-200 24.27 WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#1)
2013-03-15 Leto, Kyle (2014) B-200 24.28 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#7)
2012-05-11 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-400 49.12 IL#20 WSC-Silver Boys Conference (#1)
2012-04-07 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-400 49.40 Glenbard South Open (#1)
2010-05-21 Doyle, Tom (2011) B-400 50.30 IL#70 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#3)
2012-04-20 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-400 50.36 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Taylor, Mike (2018) B-400 50.58 IL#92 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#3)
2010-05-14 Doyle, Tom (2011) B-400 50.61 West Suburban Silver Conference (#3)
2012-03-16 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-400 50.86 IL#12 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#1)
2014-05-16 Zea, Tony (2014) B-400 51.07 WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet (#3)
2014-05-23 Adams, Andrew (2014) B-400 51.11 IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-04-19 Zea, Tony (2014) B-400 51.17 John Bell Invitational (#5)
2011-04-29 Sloan, Nate (2012) B-400 51.30 Mustang Classic (#4)
2015-04-24 Taylor, Mike (2018) B-400 51.43 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#7)
2014-05-16 Adams, Andrew (2014) B-400 51.57 WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet (#5)
2010-04-30 Lott, Rob (2010) B-400 51.60 Rolling Mdws Mustang Classic (#1)
2014-05-02 Adams, Andrew (2014) B-400 51.62 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2010-04-30 Doyle, B-400 51.70 Rolling Mdws Mustang Classic (#2)
2014-04-19 Adams, Andrew (2014) B-400 51.74 John Bell Invitational (#6)
2012-02-25 Munar, Jordan (2012) B-400 51.91 Proviso West Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 Koegel, Ryan (2012) B-400 52.09 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#8)
2012-04-26 Zea, Tony (2014) B-400 52.10 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2012-04-07 Koegel, Ryan (2012) B-400 52.12 Glenbard South Open (#4)
2011-05-14 Koegel, Ryan (2012) B-400 52.17 WSC-Silver Boys Championship (#9)
2012-03-16 Koegel, Ryan (2012) B-400 52.18 IL#63 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#4)
2011-04-29 Doyle, Tom (2011) B-400 52.20 Mustang Classic (#1)
2014-04-25 Adams, Andrew (2014) B-400 52.29 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#8)
2014-05-09 Adams, Andrew (2014) B-400 52.32 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#3)
2011-03-18 Doyle, Tom (2011) B-400 52.67 IL#69 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship (#4)
2011-03-18 Sloan, Nate (2012) B-400 53.04 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship (#7)
2015-03-21 Taylor, Mike (2018) B-400 53.52 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 Mcginnis, Jack B-400 53.79 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-21 Marszewski, Andrew B-400 53.87 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2014-03-21 Zea, Tony (2014) B-600 1:25.12 IL#2 WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 Prescott, Robert (2016) B-600 1:27.04 IL#20 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-02-20 Clevenger, Ryan (2015) B-600 1:27.30 IL#23 Proviso West Boys Meet #3 (#2)
2013-02-23 Zemel, Ryan (2013) B-600 1:27.49 IL#12 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-03-15 Zemel, Ryan (2013) B-600 1:27.54 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#5)
2014-02-22 Diamond, Jack (2015) B-600 1:28.14 IL#17 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#4)
2012-03-16 Zea, Tony (2014) B-600 1:28.26 IL#22 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#5)
2012-02-25 Zemel, Ryan (2013) B-600 1:28.39 IL#23 Proviso West Invitational (#5)
2014-03-21 Diamond, Jack (2015) B-600 1:28.55 WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#7)
2014-02-14 Zea, Tony (2014) B-600 1:29.30 Little Four Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Carter, Joe (2015) B-600 1:29.46 IL#38 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2011-03-19 Baleski, Zack (2011) B-600 1:29.83 IL#37 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship (#4)
2012-03-16 Zemel, Ryan (2013) B-600 1:29.99 WSC-Silver Boys Indoor (#9)
2013-02-08 Zea, Tony (2014) B-600 1:30.00 IL#44 Little Four Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Clevenger, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:53.90 IL#10 WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 Zea, Tony (2014) B-800 1:54.44 IL#11 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#4)
2014-05-09 Zea, Tony (2014) B-800 1:55.83 McCarthy Memorial Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Clevenger, Ryan University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI (Big Ten Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Urbancik, Stephanie College of William and Mary, VA (Colonial Athletic Association)
Smith, Zack University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL (Big Ten Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Hesslau, Gabrielle University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Silver, Benjamin Miami University-Oxford, OH (Mid-American Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State