Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Dakota Roman
School Name: Batavia ( BATAVIA, IL)
Class: 2016

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-12 G-3m_XC 17:14.70 IL#35 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#8)
2015-11-07 G-3m_XC 17:26.00 IL 3A State Meet (#30)
2015-10-10 G-3m_XC 17:35.50 West Aurora Stampede (#3)
2015-10-17 G-3m_XC 18:02.10 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#4)
2015-09-05 G-3m_XC 18:04.90 Leavey Invitational (#5)
2015-10-31 G-3m_XC 18:16.15 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#15)
2015-10-03 G-3m_XC 18:33.90 St. Charles North Invitational (#11)
2015-09-19 G-3m_XC 18:35.24 Flt 2 Minooka Flight Invitational (#4)

2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-07 G-800 2:18.92 IL#48 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-23 G-1600 5:06.16 IL#25 Carlsen-Anderson Classic (#2)
2015-05-22 G-1600 5:07.79 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#16)
2015-05-15 G-1600 5:10.34 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-04-18 G-1600 5:15.39 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 G-3200 11:05.69 IL#29 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#14)
2015-04-11 G-3200 11:08.05 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 G-3200 11:08.68 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#4)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 G-800 2:26.20 IL#74 Pete Heimsath Invitational (#2)
2015-03-26 G-1600 5:18.91 IL#55 Batavia Bulldog Relays (#2)
2015-03-13 G-1600 5:26.38 Batavia Distance Madness (#9)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-13 G-3m_XC 17:41.40 IL#66 First to the Finish Invitational - 3A (#15)
2014-11-01 G-3m_XC 17:59.10 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#22)
2014-10-04 G-3m_XC 18:03.90 St. Charles North Invitational (#12)
2014-11-08 G-3m_XC 18:05.00 IL 3A State Meet (#84)
2014-10-18 G-3m_XC 18:10.30 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#6)
2014-09-06 G-3m_XC 18:31.20 Leavey Invitational (#10)
2014-09-20 G-3m_XC 18:38.00 Flight 2 Minooka Flight Invitational (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-08 G-1600 5:28.61 UEC Girls Conference Championships (#9)
2014-04-19 G-1600 5:29.81 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#3)
2014-05-15 G-1600 5:32.09 IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional (#12)
2014-04-26 G-1600 5:36.50 Carlson-Anderson Classic (#5)
2014-04-26 G-3200 11:47.95 Carlson-Anderson Classic (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-14 G-800 2:25.79 IL#56 Batavia Girls Open (#1)
2014-03-08 G-1600 5:24.03 IL#78 Coach Heimsath Invitational (#3)
2014-03-22 G-1600 5:33.46 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#13)
2014-02-28 G-3200 11:54.00 IL#85 Batavia Girls Quad (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-26 G-5k_XC 18:31.40 IL#24 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#11)
2013-09-21 G-3m_XC 17:54.00 IL#94 Richard Spring Invitational (#12)
2013-10-19 G-3m_XC 18:05.00 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#7)
2013-11-09 G-3m_XC 18:13.00 IL 3A State Meet (#66)
2013-09-28 G-3m_XC 18:31.30 Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#3)
2013-11-02 G-3m_XC 18:33.20 IL 3A Waubonsie Valley Sectional (#13)
2013-10-05 G-3m_XC 18:36.90 St. Charles North Invitational (#9)
2013-09-07 G-3m_XC 18:53.80 Leavey Invitational (#6)
2013-09-14 G-3m_XC 18:55.30 Royal Cadet Invitational (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-09 G-1600 5:20.02 IL#97 IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional (#8)
2013-04-26 G-1600 5:22.03 Kane County Girls Championships (#3)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-15 G-1600 5:23.82 IL#61 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor (#6)
2013-03-02 G-1600 5:25.42 Pete Heimsath Invitational (#2)
2013-02-22 G-3200 11:57.90 IL#85 Batavia Girls Triangular (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-06 G-5k_XC 18:52.40 IL#49 West Aurora Stampede (#6)
2012-09-08 G-5k_XC 18:56.60 Royal Cadet Invitational (#1)
2012-09-15 G-3m_XC 17:34.00 IL#62 Richard Spring Invitational (#11)
2012-11-03 G-3m_XC 17:44.00 IL 3A State Meet (#58)
2012-10-27 G-3m_XC 17:44.60 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#14)
2012-09-01 G-3m_XC 17:46.80 Leavey Invitational (#6)
2012-09-29 G-3m_XC 18:04.00 St. Charles North Invitational (#2)
2012-10-13 G-3m_XC 18:05.60 River Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#6)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-07 G-800 2:18.92 IL#48 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2014-03-14 G-800 2:25.79 IL#56 Batavia Girls Open (#1)
2015-03-07 G-800 2:26.20 IL#74 Pete Heimsath Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 G-1600 5:06.16 IL#25 Carlsen-Anderson Classic (#2)
2015-05-22 G-1600 5:07.79 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#16)
2015-05-15 G-1600 5:10.34 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-04-18 G-1600 5:15.39 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-03-26 G-1600 5:18.91 IL#55 Batavia Bulldog Relays (#2)
2013-05-09 G-1600 5:20.02 IL#97 IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional (#8)
2013-04-26 G-1600 5:22.03 Kane County Girls Championships (#3)
2013-03-15 G-1600 5:23.82 IL#61 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor (#6)
2014-03-08 G-1600 5:24.03 IL#78 Coach Heimsath Invitational (#3)
2013-03-02 G-1600 5:25.42 Pete Heimsath Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 G-1600 5:26.38 Batavia Distance Madness (#9)
2014-05-08 G-1600 5:28.61 UEC Girls Conference Championships (#9)
2014-04-19 G-1600 5:29.81 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#3)
2014-05-15 G-1600 5:32.09 IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional (#12)
2014-03-22 G-1600 5:33.46 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#13)
2014-04-26 G-1600 5:36.50 Carlson-Anderson Classic (#5)
2015-05-23 G-3200 11:05.69 IL#29 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#14)
2015-04-11 G-3200 11:08.05 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 G-3200 11:08.68 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#4)
2014-04-26 G-3200 11:47.95 Carlson-Anderson Classic (#1)
2014-02-28 G-3200 11:54.00 IL#85 Batavia Girls Quad (#3)
2013-02-22 G-3200 11:57.90 IL#85 Batavia Girls Triangular (#1)
2013-10-26 G-5k_XC 18:31.40 IL#24 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#11)
2012-10-06 G-5k_XC 18:52.40 IL#49 West Aurora Stampede (#6)
2012-09-08 G-5k_XC 18:56.60 Royal Cadet Invitational (#1)
2015-09-12 G-3m_XC 17:14.70 IL#35 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#8)
2015-11-07 G-3m_XC 17:26.00 IL 3A State Meet (#30)
2012-09-15 G-3m_XC 17:34.00 IL#62 Richard Spring Invitational (#11)
2015-10-10 G-3m_XC 17:35.50 West Aurora Stampede (#3)
2014-09-13 G-3m_XC 17:41.40 IL#66 First to the Finish Invitational - 3A (#15)
2012-11-03 G-3m_XC 17:44.00 IL 3A State Meet (#58)
2012-10-27 G-3m_XC 17:44.60 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#14)
2012-09-01 G-3m_XC 17:46.80 Leavey Invitational (#6)
2013-09-21 G-3m_XC 17:54.00 IL#94 Richard Spring Invitational (#12)
2014-11-01 G-3m_XC 17:59.10 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#22)
2015-10-17 G-3m_XC 18:02.10 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#4)
2014-10-04 G-3m_XC 18:03.90 St. Charles North Invitational (#12)
2012-09-29 G-3m_XC 18:04.00 St. Charles North Invitational (#2)
2015-09-05 G-3m_XC 18:04.90 Leavey Invitational (#5)
2013-10-19 G-3m_XC 18:05.00 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#7)
2014-11-08 G-3m_XC 18:05.00 IL 3A State Meet (#84)
2012-10-13 G-3m_XC 18:05.60 River Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#6)
2014-10-18 G-3m_XC 18:10.30 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#6)
2013-11-09 G-3m_XC 18:13.00 IL 3A State Meet (#66)
2015-10-31 G-3m_XC 18:16.15 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#15)
2014-09-06 G-3m_XC 18:31.20 Leavey Invitational (#10)
2013-09-28 G-3m_XC 18:31.30 Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#3)
2013-11-02 G-3m_XC 18:33.20 IL 3A Waubonsie Valley Sectional (#13)
2015-10-03 G-3m_XC 18:33.90 St. Charles North Invitational (#11)
2015-09-19 G-3m_XC 18:35.24 Flt 2 Minooka Flight Invitational (#4)
2013-10-05 G-3m_XC 18:36.90 St. Charles North Invitational (#9)
2014-09-20 G-3m_XC 18:38.00 Flight 2 Minooka Flight Invitational (#3)
2013-09-07 G-3m_XC 18:53.80 Leavey Invitational (#6)
2013-09-14 G-3m_XC 18:55.30 Royal Cadet Invitational (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State