Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Kaitlyn Bonfield
School Name: Downers Grove North ( DOWNERS GROVE, IL)
Class: 2016

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 G-800 2:23.47 Weber Invitational (#2)
2015-04-25 G-800 2:27.20 Palatine Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-05-09 G-1600 5:19.13 WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet (#7)
2015-04-24 G-1600 5:20.72 Lockport Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-05-14 G-1600 5:22.72 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-04-17 G-1600 5:27.62 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#8)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 G-800 2:27.45 IL#93 Fonzino Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 G-800 2:29.80 Downers Grove North Girls Quad (#2)
2015-03-20 G-1600 5:25.40 IL#95 WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-02-14 G-1600 5:40.10 Glenbard West Girls Triangular (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 G-3m_XC 18:17.21 IL 3A Marist Sectional (#20)
2014-09-20 G-3m_XC 18:27.60 Richard Spring Invitational (#31)
2014-10-04 G-3m_XC 18:43.10 St. Charles North Invitational (#21)
2014-11-08 G-3m_XC 18:46.00 IL 3A State Meet (#156)
2014-09-27 G-3m_XC 18:57.10 Palatine Invitational (#50)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-16 G-800 2:21.56 IL#90 IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional (#5)
2014-05-02 G-1600 5:27.54 Weber Invitational (#4)
2014-04-17 G-3200 11:31.83 IL#96 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#6)
2014-04-25 G-3200 11:50.53 Lockport Girls Invitational (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-15 G-1600 5:27.60 Glenbard West Girls Triangular (#2)
2014-03-21 G-1600 5:28.76 WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#4)
2014-02-22 G-3200 11:53.10 IL#83 Downers Grove North Girls Quad (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 G-5k_XC 19:18.30 IL#89 West Aurora Stampede (#6)
2013-10-26 G-3m_XC 17:57.85 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#6)
2013-09-21 G-3m_XC 18:08.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#24)
2013-11-02 G-3m_XC 18:08.29 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#15)
2013-09-14 G-3m_XC 18:16.20 Harvey Braus Invitational (#15)
2013-11-09 G-3m_XC 18:48.00 IL 3A State Meet (#127)
2013-10-19 G-3m_XC 18:54.40 West Suburban Conference - Silver Div Meet (#11)
2013-09-07 G-3m_XC 18:56.30 Fenton Early Bird Invitational (#10)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-26 G-1600 5:32.41 Weber Invitational (#5)
2013-04-06 G-1600 5:38.25 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#4)
2013-05-10 G-3200 11:22.31 IL#63 IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional (#7)
2013-04-12 G-3200 11:33.04 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#6)
2013-05-03 G-3200 11:38.20 WSC-Silver Girls (#6)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-15 G-1600 5:27.17 IL#84 WSC-Silver Girls Indoor (#5)
2013-02-28 G-1600 5:29.77 York Girls 6 Team Meet (#4)
2013-02-09 G-1600 5:46.90 Glenbard West Girls Triangular (#1)
2013-03-02 G-3200 11:39.21 IL#41 Hononegah Girls Classic (#4)
2013-02-16 G-3200 12:09.30 DGN Girls Quad (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-06 G-5k_XC 18:41.30 IL#33 West Aurora Stampede (#4)
2012-09-15 G-3m_XC 18:13.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#39)
2012-10-27 G-3m_XC 18:25.30 IL 3A Marist Sectional (#19)
2012-09-22 G-3m_XC 18:25.70 Palatine Invitational (#36)
2012-10-13 G-3m_XC 18:28.90 WSC-Silver Conference Meet (#6)
2012-09-08 G-3m_XC 18:40.30 Lake Park Lancer XC Invitational (#25)
2012-10-20 G-3m_XC 18:58.43 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#15)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-16 G-800 2:21.56 IL#90 IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-01 G-800 2:23.47 Weber Invitational (#2)
2015-04-25 G-800 2:27.20 Palatine Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 G-800 2:27.45 IL#93 Fonzino Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 G-800 2:29.80 Downers Grove North Girls Quad (#2)
2015-05-09 G-1600 5:19.13 WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet (#7)
2015-04-24 G-1600 5:20.72 Lockport Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-05-14 G-1600 5:22.72 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-03-20 G-1600 5:25.40 IL#95 WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2013-03-15 G-1600 5:27.17 IL#84 WSC-Silver Girls Indoor (#5)
2014-05-02 G-1600 5:27.54 Weber Invitational (#4)
2014-02-15 G-1600 5:27.60 Glenbard West Girls Triangular (#2)
2015-04-17 G-1600 5:27.62 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#8)
2014-03-21 G-1600 5:28.76 WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#4)
2013-02-28 G-1600 5:29.77 York Girls 6 Team Meet (#4)
2013-04-26 G-1600 5:32.41 Weber Invitational (#5)
2013-04-06 G-1600 5:38.25 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-02-14 G-1600 5:40.10 Glenbard West Girls Triangular (#2)
2013-02-09 G-1600 5:46.90 Glenbard West Girls Triangular (#1)
2013-05-10 G-3200 11:22.31 IL#63 IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional (#7)
2014-04-17 G-3200 11:31.83 IL#96 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#6)
2013-04-12 G-3200 11:33.04 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#6)
2013-05-03 G-3200 11:38.20 WSC-Silver Girls (#6)
2013-03-02 G-3200 11:39.21 IL#41 Hononegah Girls Classic (#4)
2014-04-25 G-3200 11:50.53 Lockport Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-02-22 G-3200 11:53.10 IL#83 Downers Grove North Girls Quad (#2)
2013-02-16 G-3200 12:09.30 DGN Girls Quad (#2)
2012-10-06 G-5k_XC 18:41.30 IL#33 West Aurora Stampede (#4)
2013-10-12 G-5k_XC 19:18.30 IL#89 West Aurora Stampede (#6)
2013-10-26 G-3m_XC 17:57.85 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#6)
2013-09-21 G-3m_XC 18:08.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#24)
2013-11-02 G-3m_XC 18:08.29 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#15)
2012-09-15 G-3m_XC 18:13.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#39)
2013-09-14 G-3m_XC 18:16.20 Harvey Braus Invitational (#15)
2014-11-01 G-3m_XC 18:17.21 IL 3A Marist Sectional (#20)
2012-10-27 G-3m_XC 18:25.30 IL 3A Marist Sectional (#19)
2012-09-22 G-3m_XC 18:25.70 Palatine Invitational (#36)
2014-09-20 G-3m_XC 18:27.60 Richard Spring Invitational (#31)
2012-10-13 G-3m_XC 18:28.90 WSC-Silver Conference Meet (#6)
2012-09-08 G-3m_XC 18:40.30 Lake Park Lancer XC Invitational (#25)
2014-10-04 G-3m_XC 18:43.10 St. Charles North Invitational (#21)
2014-11-08 G-3m_XC 18:46.00 IL 3A State Meet (#156)
2013-11-09 G-3m_XC 18:48.00 IL 3A State Meet (#127)
2013-10-19 G-3m_XC 18:54.40 West Suburban Conference - Silver Div Meet (#11)
2013-09-07 G-3m_XC 18:56.30 Fenton Early Bird Invitational (#10)
2014-09-27 G-3m_XC 18:57.10 Palatine Invitational (#50)
2012-10-20 G-3m_XC 18:58.43 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#15)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State