Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Chyna-Joi Staton
School Name: Boyd Anderson ( LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL)
Class: 2016

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 G-200 25.19 NWIGolden South Classic (#2)
2015-03-28 G-200 25.29 NWIMiramar Relays (#1)
2015-02-28 G-200 25.32 NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#6)
2015-02-28 G-200 25.35 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#8)
2015-03-28 G-200 25.75 pre NWIMiramar Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 G-200 25.75 FL#99 pre w(0.2)FL 3A District 15 (#3)
2015-04-11 G-200 25.82 w(0.3)FL 3A District 15 (#3)
2015-03-21 G-400 55.76 FL#15 BCAA Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 G-400 55.90 FL 3A District 15 (#1)
2015-04-23 G-400 56.12 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-02 G-400 56.38 FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-03-17 G-400 56.59 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-21 G-400 56.74 pre BCAA Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 G-400 57.32 pre FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-23 G-400 57.69 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-11 G-400 58.11 pre FL 3A District 15 (#1)
2015-02-28 G-400 58.94 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#9)
2015-05-23 G-400 59.13 pre Golden South Classic (#5)
2015-02-28 G-LJ 16'7.5" NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#10)
2015-02-21 G-LJ 16'3" NWIWalter Dix Relays (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-15 G-200 25.20 NWIFL 3A District 15 (#1)
2014-03-15 G-200 25.89 FL#92 w(0.6)Disney HS T&F Showcase (#1)
2014-03-15 G-200 25.94 pre w(1.9)Disney HS T&F Showcase (#2)
2014-05-03 G-400 56.24 FL#18 FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-03-19 G-400 56.31 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2014-04-05 G-400 56.39 US Area Youth Olympic Selection Trials (#7)
2014-03-22 G-400 56.50 BCAA Track and Field Championships (#3)
2014-05-24 G-400 56.55 pre Golden South Classic (#6)
2014-05-24 G-400 56.68 Golden South Classic (#6)
2014-04-23 G-400 56.77 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2014-03-08 G-400 56.94 Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 G-400 57.88 pre FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-03-15 G-400 57.91 pre Disney HS T&F Showcase (#1)
2014-04-23 G-400 58.21 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2014-03-22 G-400 58.53 pre BCAA Track and Field Championships (#4)
2014-03-08 G-400 58.80 pre Hallandale Invitational (#3)
2014-04-15 G-400 58.90 FL 3A District 15 (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-18 G-200 26.93 FL#22 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#8)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-19 G-200 25.42 NWIBCAA North Central Qualifier (#4)
2013-03-09 G-200 25.88 pre NWICity of Miramar Invitational (#9)
2013-04-25 G-400 56.98 FL#32 FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2013-03-23 G-400 57.04 pre BCAA Championships (#5)
2013-03-19 G-400 57.10 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2013-04-25 G-400 57.33 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2013-05-18 G-400 57.35 pre Golden South Classic (#10)
2013-03-23 G-400 57.46 BCAA Championships (#6)
2013-04-18 G-400 58.03 FL 4A District 11 (#2)
2013-04-18 G-400 58.68 pre FL 4A District 11 (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 G-200 25.19 NWIGolden South Classic (#2)
2014-04-15 G-200 25.20 NWIFL 3A District 15 (#1)
2015-03-28 G-200 25.29 NWIMiramar Relays (#1)
2015-02-28 G-200 25.32 NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#6)
2015-02-28 G-200 25.35 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#8)
2013-03-19 G-200 25.42 NWIBCAA North Central Qualifier (#4)
2015-03-28 G-200 25.75 pre NWIMiramar Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 G-200 25.75 FL#99 pre w(0.2)FL 3A District 15 (#3)
2015-04-11 G-200 25.82 w(0.3)FL 3A District 15 (#3)
2013-03-09 G-200 25.88 pre NWICity of Miramar Invitational (#9)
2014-03-15 G-200 25.89 FL#92 w(0.6)Disney HS T&F Showcase (#1)
2014-03-15 G-200 25.94 pre w(1.9)Disney HS T&F Showcase (#2)
2014-01-18 G-200 26.93 FL#22 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#8)
2015-03-21 G-400 55.76 FL#15 BCAA Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 G-400 55.90 FL 3A District 15 (#1)
2015-04-23 G-400 56.12 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2014-05-03 G-400 56.24 FL#18 FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-03-19 G-400 56.31 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-02 G-400 56.38 FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-04-05 G-400 56.39 US Area Youth Olympic Selection Trials (#7)
2014-03-22 G-400 56.50 BCAA Track and Field Championships (#3)
2014-05-24 G-400 56.55 pre Golden South Classic (#6)
2015-03-17 G-400 56.59 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-24 G-400 56.68 Golden South Classic (#6)
2015-03-21 G-400 56.74 pre BCAA Championships (#2)
2014-04-23 G-400 56.77 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2014-03-08 G-400 56.94 Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2013-04-25 G-400 56.98 FL#32 FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2013-03-23 G-400 57.04 pre BCAA Championships (#5)
2013-03-19 G-400 57.10 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-02 G-400 57.32 pre FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2013-04-25 G-400 57.33 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2013-05-18 G-400 57.35 pre Golden South Classic (#10)
2013-03-23 G-400 57.46 BCAA Championships (#6)
2015-04-23 G-400 57.69 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-03 G-400 57.88 pre FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-03-15 G-400 57.91 pre Disney HS T&F Showcase (#1)
2013-04-18 G-400 58.03 FL 4A District 11 (#2)
2015-04-11 G-400 58.11 pre FL 3A District 15 (#1)
2014-04-23 G-400 58.21 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2014-03-22 G-400 58.53 pre BCAA Track and Field Championships (#4)
2013-04-18 G-400 58.68 pre FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2014-03-08 G-400 58.80 pre Hallandale Invitational (#3)
2014-04-15 G-400 58.90 FL 3A District 15 (#1)
2015-02-28 G-400 58.94 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#9)
2015-05-23 G-400 59.13 pre Golden South Classic (#5)
2015-02-28 G-LJ 16'7.5" NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#10)
2015-02-21 G-LJ 16'3" NWIWalter Dix Relays (#5)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State