Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Betia Washington
School Name: Tampa Catholic ( Tampa, FL)
Class: 2016

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-14 G-200 26.47 w(1.1)FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-02-21 G-200 26.92 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#7)
2015-04-23 G-200 26.99 pre w(0.7)FL 2A Region 3 (#6)
2015-03-21 G-400 58.78 FL#71 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 G-400 58.89 pre FL 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-03-21 G-400 59.08 Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 G-400 59.63 FL 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-23 G-400 59.66 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-14 G-400 1:00.31 FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-23 G-400 1:00.76 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-07 G-400 1:00.82 Berkely Prep Invitational (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-16 G-400 58.19 FL#54 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-16 G-400 58.28 FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2014-03-15 G-400 58.52 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2014-03-01 G-400 58.60 Berkeley Invitational (#2)
2014-03-15 G-400 59.03 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2014-02-22 G-400 59.31 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 G-400 59.62 FL 2A State Meet (#10)
2014-03-22 G-400 59.76 Walt Disney World Invitational (#1)
2014-03-07 G-400 59.87 Calvary Invitational (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-27 G-400 58.61 FL#77 FL 2A Championships (#8)
2013-05-18 G-400 58.73 pre Golden South Classic (#19)
2013-04-18 G-400 58.77 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2013-03-16 G-400 59.64 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#5)
2013-04-12 G-400 59.90 FL 2A District 9 (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-14 G-200 26.47 w(1.1)FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-02-21 G-200 26.92 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#7)
2015-04-23 G-200 26.99 pre w(0.7)FL 2A Region 3 (#6)
2014-04-16 G-400 58.19 FL#54 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-16 G-400 58.28 FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2014-03-15 G-400 58.52 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2014-03-01 G-400 58.60 Berkeley Invitational (#2)
2013-04-27 G-400 58.61 FL#77 FL 2A Championships (#8)
2013-05-18 G-400 58.73 pre Golden South Classic (#19)
2013-04-18 G-400 58.77 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-21 G-400 58.78 FL#71 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 G-400 58.89 pre FL 2A State Meet (#3)
2014-03-15 G-400 59.03 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 G-400 59.08 Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2014-02-22 G-400 59.31 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 G-400 59.62 FL 2A State Meet (#10)
2015-05-01 G-400 59.63 FL 2A State Meet (#5)
2013-03-16 G-400 59.64 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#5)
2015-04-23 G-400 59.66 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2014-03-22 G-400 59.76 Walt Disney World Invitational (#1)
2014-03-07 G-400 59.87 Calvary Invitational (#1)
2013-04-12 G-400 59.90 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-14 G-400 1:00.31 FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-23 G-400 1:00.76 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-07 G-400 1:00.82 Berkely Prep Invitational (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State