College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Ul'Ondr Johnson
School Name
:
F. W. Buchholz ( GAINESVILLE, FL)
Class:
2016
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-13
G-100
12.79
pre
NWI
Alachau County Championships
(#5)
2015-03-28
G-100
12.93
w(2.4)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#7)
2015-06-28
G-100
13.00
pre w(0)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#12)
2015-04-04
G-100
13.01
pre w(0.5)
Florida Relays
(#44)
2015-06-28
G-200
25.99
w(0.3)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#4)
2015-06-28
G-200
26.01
pre w(0.4)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#5)
2015-04-01
G-200
26.41
NWI
Oak Hall Mini-Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
G-400
57.28
FL#35
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2015-05-23
G-400
57.71
pre
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2015-04-23
G-400
58.02
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-11
G-400
58.37
FL 4A District 1
(#1)
2015-05-02
G-400
59.63
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#11)
2015-04-11
G-400
59.70
pre
FL 4A District 1
(#1)
2015-06-28
G-400
1:00.17
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#2)
2015-03-28
G-400
1:00.32
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#4)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-25
G-400
57.99
FL#55 pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2013-04-25
G-400
58.65
FL 4A Region 1
(#4)
2013-04-17
G-400
59.30
FL 4A District 1
(#1)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-13
G-100
12.79
pre
NWI
Alachau County Championships
(#5)
2015-03-28
G-100
12.93
w(2.4)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#7)
2015-06-28
G-100
13.00
pre w(0)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#12)
2015-04-04
G-100
13.01
pre w(0.5)
Florida Relays
(#44)
2015-06-28
G-200
25.99
w(0.3)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#4)
2015-06-28
G-200
26.01
pre w(0.4)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#5)
2015-04-01
G-200
26.41
NWI
Oak Hall Mini-Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
G-400
57.28
FL#35
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2015-05-23
G-400
57.71
pre
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2013-04-25
G-400
57.99
FL#55 pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-23
G-400
58.02
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-11
G-400
58.37
FL 4A District 1
(#1)
2013-04-25
G-400
58.65
FL 4A Region 1
(#4)
2013-04-17
G-400
59.30
FL 4A District 1
(#1)
2015-05-02
G-400
59.63
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#11)
2015-04-11
G-400
59.70
pre
FL 4A District 1
(#1)
2015-06-28
G-400
1:00.17
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#2)
2015-03-28
G-400
1:00.32
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#4)
Link directly to this page