Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: North Crowley ( FORT WORTH, TX)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 G-4x100 49.13 North Crowley Malachi Relays (#3)
2015-03-07 G-4x100 49.13 Fort Worth Malachi Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 G-4x200 1:42.33 TX#73 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2015-04-24 G-4x200 1:42.44 TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#1)
2015-05-02 G-4x200 1:42.81 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#7)
2015-04-02 G-4x200 1:43.24 Kennedale Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 G-4x200 1:43.53 TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2015-03-28 G-4x200 1:43.58 pre Texas Relays (#40)
2015-03-07 G-4x200 1:46.61 North Crowley Malachi Relays (#3)
2015-03-07 G-4x200 1:46.61 Fort Worth Malachi Relays (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-01 G-4x100 48.45 TX#84 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#3)
2014-04-04 G-4x100 48.83 Kennedale Invitational (#1)
2014-03-07 G-4x100 48.91 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#9)
2014-02-20 G-4x100 49.11 Guyer Wildcat Relays (#2)
2014-04-18 G-4x200 1:40.92 US#80 TX#35 TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#2)
2014-04-26 G-4x200 1:41.31 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#6)
2014-03-21 G-4x200 1:42.80 Crowley Malachi Relays (#1)
2014-03-01 G-4x200 1:43.09 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#3)
2014-03-29 G-4x200 1:44.06 pre Texas Relays (#41)
2014-04-26 G-4x200 1:44.29 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#7)
2014-04-09 G-4x200 1:44.78 TX 5A District 3 Arlington (#3)
2014-03-07 G-4x200 1:45.36 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#8)
2014-04-18 G-4x400 4:02.81 TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#6)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-11 G-4x100 48.85 TX District 3-5A (#2)
2013-04-19 G-4x100 48.90 TX 5A Area 3-4 (#3)
2013-03-23 G-4x100 49.50 Flower Mound Invite (#4)
2013-03-28 G-4x100 49.70 CSI III Seguin Meet (#3)
2013-03-15 G-4x100 49.72 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#12)
2013-03-03 G-4x100 49.88 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#4)
2013-04-27 G-4x200 1:41.18 US#81 TX#31 TX Region 1-5A (#5)
2013-04-11 G-4x200 1:41.88 TX District 3-5A (#3)
2013-04-19 G-4x200 1:42.02 TX 5A Area 3-4 (#2)
2013-03-23 G-4x200 1:44.10 Flower Mound Invite (#3)
2013-03-28 G-4x200 1:44.18 CSI III Seguin Meet (#2)
2013-03-03 G-4x200 1:46.11 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#3)
2013-04-19 G-4x400 4:01.88 TX 5A Area 3-4 (#5)
2013-04-11 G-4x400 4:03.25 TX District 3-5A (#2)
2013-03-28 G-4x400 4:04.84 CSI III Seguin Meet (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-12 G-4x100 49.16 TX 5A District 4 Arlington (#2)
2012-04-28 G-4x200 1:42.44 TX#58 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#7)
2012-04-12 G-4x200 1:43.20 TX 5A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2012-04-12 G-4x200 1:46.81 TX 5A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2012-03-03 G-4x200 1:46.84 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-02 G-4x100 49.62 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#4)
2011-03-19 G-4x100 49.95 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#10)
2011-04-21 G-4x200 1:42.88 TX#63 Saginaw Reg Qual Invite (#5)
2011-05-03 G-4x200 1:44.04 pre TX Region I-5A (#10)
2011-04-12 G-4x200 1:44.08 TX District 4 - 5A (#3)
2011-03-25 G-4x200 1:45.73 Arlington Seguin Invite (#4)
2011-03-25 G-4x400 4:04.15 Arlington Seguin Invite (#3)
2011-03-05 G-4x400 4:04.83 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invite (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-23 G-4x100 49.08 TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster (#1)
2010-04-14 G-4x100 49.34 TX District 3 - 5A (#2)
2010-03-27 G-4x100 49.67 Mesquite ISD Girls Invite (#4)
2010-04-03 G-4x100 49.70 pre Texas Relays (#41)
2010-04-23 G-4x200 1:41.62 US#87 TX#31 TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster (#1)
2010-05-03 G-4x200 1:42.89 TX 5A Region 1 (#7)
2010-04-14 G-4x200 1:43.16 TX District 3 - 5A (#1)
2010-03-27 G-4x200 1:43.64 Mesquite ISD Girls Invite (#3)
2010-04-14 G-4x400 3:57.84 TX#43 TX District 3 - 5A (#1)
2010-04-23 G-4x400 3:58.68 TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster (#4)
2010-04-03 G-4x400 4:00.09 pre Texas Relays (#29)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-23 G-4x100 49.66 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#16)
2009-04-24 G-4x100 49.81 Lancaster Regional Qualifiers (#10)
2009-03-21 G-4x100 49.98 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#11)
2009-04-24 G-4x200 1:44.34 TX#87 Lancaster Regional Qualifiers (#5)
2009-04-16 G-4x200 1:44.54 c TX District 3-5A (#2)
2009-05-23 G-4x200 1:45.29 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#13)
2009-05-23 G-4x400 4:00.38 TX#61 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#7)

2008 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-04-08 G-4x200 1:40.89 US#68 TX#35 TX Distr 4-5A OUT (#3)
2008-04-26 G-4x200 1:41.03 TX Reg 1-5A OUT (#6)
2008-04-18 G-4x200 1:41.99 Baylor Req Qual OUT (#4)
2008-04-26 G-4x400 3:47.18 US#20 TX#7 TX Reg 1-5A OUT (#2)
2008-05-10 G-4x400 3:48.15 TX State 5A OUT (#6)
2008-04-08 G-4x400 3:51.02 TX Distr 4-5A OUT (#1)
2008-03-22 G-4x400 3:54.14 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#1)

2007 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-04-28 G-4x200 1:39.33 US#24 TX#12 TX Reg 1-5A OUT (#3)
2007-04-20 G-4x200 1:40.68 Ft Worth Reg Qual OUT (#1)
2007-04-13 G-4x200 1:41.26 TX Distr 4-5A OUT (#2)
2007-04-07 G-4x200 1:41.53 Texas Relays OUT (#15)
2007-04-28 G-4x400 3:51.23 US#58 TX#17 TX Reg 1-5A OUT (#4)
2007-04-13 G-4x400 3:53.76 TX Distr 4-5A OUT (#2)

2006 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-04-07 G-4x200 1:42.02 US#76 TX#34 Texas Relays (#4)
2006-04-28 G-4x200 1:42.81 TX Region 1-5A (#5)
2006-04-28 G-4x400 3:49.50 US#32 TX#10 TX Region 1-5A (#3)
2006-04-11 G-4x400 3:52.36 TX District 4-5A (#1)

2005 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
1899-12-30 G-4x100 47.60 US#61 TX#21 Region 5A (#4)
2005-04-23 G-4x100 48.15 Regional Qual Meets (#4)
2005-04-16 G-4x100 48.23 Districts 5A (#1)
1899-12-30 G-4x200 1:41.16 US#50 TX#25 Region 5A (#4)
2005-04-16 G-4x200 1:42.63 Districts 5A (#2)
2005-04-16 G-4x400 3:52.22 US#47 TX#14 Districts 5A (#1)

2004 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-05-14 G-4x100 47.71 US#63 TX#16 4A State Meet (#6)
1899-12-30 G-4x100 47.97 4A Region (#2)
1899-12-30 G-4x200 1:40.86 US#37 TX#16 4A Region (#1)
2004-05-14 G-4x200 1:41.01 4A State Meet (#4)
2004-04-03 G-4x200 1:42.15 p Texas Relays Div 2 (#)

2003 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-04-26 G-4x100 47.27 US#47 TX#17 p 4A Region (#4)
2003-04-26 G-4x200 1:39.85 US#24 TX#13 4A Region (#2)
2003-04-05 G-4x200 1:40.02 p Texas Relays Div II (#7)
2003-05-10 G-4x200 1:41.52 4A State Meet (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-04-26 G-4x100 47.27 US#47 TX#17 p 4A Region (#4)
1899-12-30 G-4x100 47.60 US#61 TX#21 Region 5A (#4)
2004-05-14 G-4x100 47.71 US#63 TX#16 4A State Meet (#6)
1899-12-30 G-4x100 47.97 4A Region (#2)
2005-04-23 G-4x100 48.15 Regional Qual Meets (#4)
2005-04-16 G-4x100 48.23 Districts 5A (#1)
2014-03-01 G-4x100 48.45 TX#84 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#3)
2014-04-04 G-4x100 48.83 Kennedale Invitational (#1)
2013-04-11 G-4x100 48.85 TX District 3-5A (#2)
2013-04-19 G-4x100 48.90 TX 5A Area 3-4 (#3)
2014-03-07 G-4x100 48.91 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#9)
2010-04-23 G-4x100 49.08 TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster (#1)
2014-02-20 G-4x100 49.11 Guyer Wildcat Relays (#2)
2015-03-07 G-4x100 49.13 Fort Worth Malachi Relays (#3)
2015-03-07 G-4x100 49.13 North Crowley Malachi Relays (#3)
2012-04-12 G-4x100 49.16 TX 5A District 4 Arlington (#2)
2010-04-14 G-4x100 49.34 TX District 3 - 5A (#2)
2013-03-23 G-4x100 49.50 Flower Mound Invite (#4)
2011-04-02 G-4x100 49.62 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#4)
2009-05-23 G-4x100 49.66 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#16)
2010-03-27 G-4x100 49.67 Mesquite ISD Girls Invite (#4)
2013-03-28 G-4x100 49.70 CSI III Seguin Meet (#3)
2010-04-03 G-4x100 49.70 pre Texas Relays (#41)
2013-03-15 G-4x100 49.72 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#12)
2009-04-24 G-4x100 49.81 Lancaster Regional Qualifiers (#10)
2013-03-03 G-4x100 49.88 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#4)
2011-03-19 G-4x100 49.95 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#10)
2009-03-21 G-4x100 49.98 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#11)
2007-04-28 G-4x200 1:39.33 US#24 TX#12 TX Reg 1-5A OUT (#3)
2003-04-26 G-4x200 1:39.85 US#24 TX#13 4A Region (#2)
2003-04-05 G-4x200 1:40.02 p Texas Relays Div II (#7)
2007-04-20 G-4x200 1:40.68 Ft Worth Reg Qual OUT (#1)
1899-12-30 G-4x200 1:40.86 US#37 TX#16 4A Region (#1)
2008-04-08 G-4x200 1:40.89 US#68 TX#35 TX Distr 4-5A OUT (#3)
2014-04-18 G-4x200 1:40.92 US#80 TX#35 TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#2)
2004-05-14 G-4x200 1:41.01 4A State Meet (#4)
2008-04-26 G-4x200 1:41.03 TX Reg 1-5A OUT (#6)
1899-12-30 G-4x200 1:41.16 US#50 TX#25 Region 5A (#4)
2013-04-27 G-4x200 1:41.18 US#81 TX#31 TX Region 1-5A (#5)
2007-04-13 G-4x200 1:41.26 TX Distr 4-5A OUT (#2)
2014-04-26 G-4x200 1:41.31 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#6)
2003-05-10 G-4x200 1:41.52 4A State Meet (#3)
2007-04-07 G-4x200 1:41.53 Texas Relays OUT (#15)
2010-04-23 G-4x200 1:41.62 US#87 TX#31 TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster (#1)
2013-04-11 G-4x200 1:41.88 TX District 3-5A (#3)
2008-04-18 G-4x200 1:41.99 Baylor Req Qual OUT (#4)
2013-04-19 G-4x200 1:42.02 TX 5A Area 3-4 (#2)
2006-04-07 G-4x200 1:42.02 US#76 TX#34 Texas Relays (#4)
2004-04-03 G-4x200 1:42.15 p Texas Relays Div 2 (#)
2015-05-02 G-4x200 1:42.33 TX#73 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2015-04-24 G-4x200 1:42.44 TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene (#1)
2012-04-28 G-4x200 1:42.44 TX#58 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#7)
2005-04-16 G-4x200 1:42.63 Districts 5A (#2)
2014-03-21 G-4x200 1:42.80 Crowley Malachi Relays (#1)
2006-04-28 G-4x200 1:42.81 TX Region 1-5A (#5)
2015-05-02 G-4x200 1:42.81 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#7)
2011-04-21 G-4x200 1:42.88 TX#63 Saginaw Reg Qual Invite (#5)
2010-05-03 G-4x200 1:42.89 TX 5A Region 1 (#7)
2014-03-01 G-4x200 1:43.09 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#3)
2010-04-14 G-4x200 1:43.16 TX District 3 - 5A (#1)
2012-04-12 G-4x200 1:43.20 TX 5A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2015-04-02 G-4x200 1:43.24 Kennedale Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 G-4x200 1:43.53 TX 6A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2015-03-28 G-4x200 1:43.58 pre Texas Relays (#40)
2010-03-27 G-4x200 1:43.64 Mesquite ISD Girls Invite (#3)
2011-05-03 G-4x200 1:44.04 pre TX Region I-5A (#10)
2014-03-29 G-4x200 1:44.06 pre Texas Relays (#41)
2011-04-12 G-4x200 1:44.08 TX District 4 - 5A (#3)
2013-03-23 G-4x200 1:44.10 Flower Mound Invite (#3)
2013-03-28 G-4x200 1:44.18 CSI III Seguin Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 G-4x200 1:44.29 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#7)
2009-04-24 G-4x200 1:44.34 TX#87 Lancaster Regional Qualifiers (#5)
2009-04-16 G-4x200 1:44.54 c TX District 3-5A (#2)
2014-04-09 G-4x200 1:44.78 TX 5A District 3 Arlington (#3)
2009-05-23 G-4x200 1:45.29 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#13)
2014-03-07 G-4x200 1:45.36 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#8)
2011-03-25 G-4x200 1:45.73 Arlington Seguin Invite (#4)
2013-03-03 G-4x200 1:46.11 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 G-4x200 1:46.61 Fort Worth Malachi Relays (#3)
2015-03-07 G-4x200 1:46.61 North Crowley Malachi Relays (#3)
2012-04-12 G-4x200 1:46.81 TX 5A District 4 Arlington (#1)
2012-03-03 G-4x200 1:46.84 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#3)
2008-04-26 G-4x400 3:47.18 US#20 TX#7 TX Reg 1-5A OUT (#2)
2008-05-10 G-4x400 3:48.15 TX State 5A OUT (#6)
2006-04-28 G-4x400 3:49.50 US#32 TX#10 TX Region 1-5A (#3)
2008-04-08 G-4x400 3:51.02 TX Distr 4-5A OUT (#1)
2007-04-28 G-4x400 3:51.23 US#58 TX#17 TX Reg 1-5A OUT (#4)
2005-04-16 G-4x400 3:52.22 US#47 TX#14 Districts 5A (#1)
2006-04-11 G-4x400 3:52.36 TX District 4-5A (#1)
2007-04-13 G-4x400 3:53.76 TX Distr 4-5A OUT (#2)
2008-03-22 G-4x400 3:54.14 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#1)
2010-04-14 G-4x400 3:57.84 TX#43 TX District 3 - 5A (#1)
2010-04-23 G-4x400 3:58.68 TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster (#4)
2010-04-03 G-4x400 4:00.09 pre Texas Relays (#29)
2009-05-23 G-4x400 4:00.38 TX#61 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#7)
2013-04-19 G-4x400 4:01.88 TX 5A Area 3-4 (#5)
2014-04-18 G-4x400 4:02.81 TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#6)
2013-04-11 G-4x400 4:03.25 TX District 3-5A (#2)
2011-03-25 G-4x400 4:04.15 Arlington Seguin Invite (#3)
2011-03-05 G-4x400 4:04.83 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invite (#2)
2013-03-28 G-4x400 4:04.84 CSI III Seguin Meet (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State