Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Scott Kopczynski
School Name: East Valley ( SPOKANE VALLEY, WA)
Class: 2015
College Choice: Gonzaga University, WA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 B-1500 3:57.97 US#64 WA#6 enr to mile Jesuit Twilight Relays (#8)
2015-05-30 B-1600 4:12.36 US#100 WA#4 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 B-1600 4:14.01 WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 B-1600 4:17.49 Pasco Invitational (#7)
2015-05-22 B-1600 4:19.07 GNL/CWAC Glue Meet (#1)
2015-04-23 B-1600 4:21.39 Cheney at East Valley (#1)
2015-05-01 B-Mile 4:16.93 WA#8 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#8)
2015-04-18 B-Mile 4:19.00 Pasco Invitational (#7)
2015-05-02 B-3200 9:03.29 US#77 WA#6 Shoreline Invitational (#3)
2015-05-30 B-3200 9:08.64 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 B-3200 9:37.50 GNL/CWAC Glue Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 B-3200 9:38.96 WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-27 B-5k_XC 15:31.30 WA#19 Bob Firman Invitational (#5)
2014-11-08 B-5k_XC 15:36.00 WA 2A Championships (#3)
2014-12-06 B-5k_XC 16:08.00 NXN Championships (#51)
2014-09-20 B-5k_XC 16:10.78 Runner's Soul XC Festival (#1)
2014-11-01 B-3m_XC 14:58.40 WA#4 WA District 5/7 2A Championships (#1)
2014-09-13 B-3m_XC 15:23.00 Tracy Walters Invitational (#3)
2014-10-11 B-3m_XC 15:27.39 Richland Invitational (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-27 B-800 1:59.10 WA#88 ht East Valley tri (#1)
2014-04-24 B-800 1:59.95 Deer Park tri (#1)
2014-05-23 B-1600 4:15.81 WA#24 WA 2A District 7 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 B-1600 4:15.96 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2014-03-27 B-1600 4:22.30 ht East Valley tri (#1)
2014-06-15 B-Mile 4:21.07 WA#13 Portland Track Festival (#8)
2014-05-31 B-3200 9:14.67 WA#24 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2014-03-22 B-3200 9:21.32 West Valley Invitational (#2)
2014-04-19 B-3200 9:24.19 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 B-3200 9:29.05 WA 2A District 7 Championships (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 B-5k_XC 15:46.06 WA#39 WIAA 2A XC Championships (#4)
2013-12-07 B-5k_XC 16:22.60 Foot Locker West Regional (#20)
2013-09-21 B-5k_XC 16:25.50 Erik Anderson/Runner's Soul Invite (#1)
2013-10-12 B-3m_XC 15:11.52 WA#12 Richland Invitational (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-25 B-800 1:58.40 WA#77 ht East Valley v Pullman (#1)
2013-05-25 B-1600 4:21.47 WA#48 WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2013-05-25 B-3200 9:24.86 WA#43 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2013-05-10 B-3200 9:38.38 GNL Championships (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-16 B-3000 9:01.64 WA#4 Idaho Open II (#4)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 B-5k_XC 16:01.50 WA#79 WA 2A State Meet (#12)
2012-10-27 B-3m_XC 15:34.40 WA#34 WA 2A Eastern Regional (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-25 B-800 1:58.40 WA#77 ht East Valley v Pullman (#1)
2014-03-27 B-800 1:59.10 WA#88 ht East Valley tri (#1)
2014-04-24 B-800 1:59.95 Deer Park tri (#1)
2015-05-01 B-1500 3:57.97 US#64 WA#6 enr to mile Jesuit Twilight Relays (#8)
2015-05-30 B-1600 4:12.36 US#100 WA#4 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 B-1600 4:14.01 WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 B-1600 4:15.81 WA#24 WA 2A District 7 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 B-1600 4:15.96 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 B-1600 4:17.49 Pasco Invitational (#7)
2015-05-22 B-1600 4:19.07 GNL/CWAC Glue Meet (#1)
2015-04-23 B-1600 4:21.39 Cheney at East Valley (#1)
2013-05-25 B-1600 4:21.47 WA#48 WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2014-03-27 B-1600 4:22.30 ht East Valley tri (#1)
2015-05-01 B-Mile 4:16.93 WA#8 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#8)
2015-04-18 B-Mile 4:19.00 Pasco Invitational (#7)
2014-06-15 B-Mile 4:21.07 WA#13 Portland Track Festival (#8)
2013-02-16 B-3000 9:01.64 WA#4 Idaho Open II (#4)
2015-05-02 B-3200 9:03.29 US#77 WA#6 Shoreline Invitational (#3)
2015-05-30 B-3200 9:08.64 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 B-3200 9:14.67 WA#24 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2014-03-22 B-3200 9:21.32 West Valley Invitational (#2)
2014-04-19 B-3200 9:24.19 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2013-05-25 B-3200 9:24.86 WA#43 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-23 B-3200 9:29.05 WA 2A District 7 Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 B-3200 9:37.50 GNL/CWAC Glue Meet (#1)
2013-05-10 B-3200 9:38.38 GNL Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 B-3200 9:38.96 WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships (#1)
2014-09-27 B-5k_XC 15:31.30 WA#19 Bob Firman Invitational (#5)
2014-11-08 B-5k_XC 15:36.00 WA 2A Championships (#3)
2013-11-09 B-5k_XC 15:46.06 WA#39 WIAA 2A XC Championships (#4)
2012-11-03 B-5k_XC 16:01.50 WA#79 WA 2A State Meet (#12)
2014-12-06 B-5k_XC 16:08.00 NXN Championships (#51)
2014-09-20 B-5k_XC 16:10.78 Runner's Soul XC Festival (#1)
2013-12-07 B-5k_XC 16:22.60 Foot Locker West Regional (#20)
2013-09-21 B-5k_XC 16:25.50 Erik Anderson/Runner's Soul Invite (#1)
2014-11-01 B-3m_XC 14:58.40 WA#4 WA District 5/7 2A Championships (#1)
2013-10-12 B-3m_XC 15:11.52 WA#12 Richland Invitational (#5)
2014-09-13 B-3m_XC 15:23.00 Tracy Walters Invitational (#3)
2014-10-11 B-3m_XC 15:27.39 Richland Invitational (#3)
2012-10-27 B-3m_XC 15:34.40 WA#34 WA 2A Eastern Regional (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State