College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: East Valley, WA
City:
SPOKANE VALLEY
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-07
Aquino, Brittany
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:28.90
WA#28
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-12-05
Aquino, Brittany
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:57.80
Foot Locker West
(#16)
2015-11-22
Aquino, Brittany
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:12.70
Nike Border Clash
(#28)
2015-10-10
Aquino, Brittany
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:30.50
WA#4
Richland Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-19
Aquino, Brittany
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:36.60
Mountain West Classic
(#10)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-01
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-1500
3:57.97
US#64 WA#6 enr to mile
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#8)
2015-05-01
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-1500
4:00.85
WA#8
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#16)
2015-05-30
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-1600
4:12.36
US#100 WA#4
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-1600
4:14.01
WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.27
WA#12
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.49
Pasco Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-22
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.07
GNL/CWAC Glue Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.28
WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships
(#2)
2015-05-22
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.43
GNL/CWAC Glue Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.39
Cheney at East Valley
(#1)
2015-04-23
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.15
Cheney at East Valley
(#2)
2015-05-01
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-Mile
4:16.93
WA#8
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#8)
2015-04-18
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-Mile
4:19.00
Pasco Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-01
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-Mile
4:19.54
WA#11
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#15)
2015-05-02
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-3200
9:03.29
US#77 WA#6
Shoreline Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-30
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-3200
9:08.64
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-3200
9:11.33
WA#14
Shoreline Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-30
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-3200
9:17.77
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-3200
9:24.17
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-3200
9:37.50
GNL/CWAC Glue Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.60
GNL/CWAC Glue Meet
(#2)
2015-05-22
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.96
WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships
(#1)
2015-04-23
Hartshorn, Eli
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#33
Cheney at East Valley
(#1)
2015-05-22
Hartshorn, Eli
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
GNL/CWAC Glue Meet
(#1)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:31.82
US#85 WA#5
Mooberry Relays
(#2)
2015-05-01
Aquino, Brittany
(2016)
G-1500
4:46.21
WA#22 enr to mile
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#10)
2015-05-30
Aquino, Brittany
(2016)
G-1600
4:59.60
WA#14
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Aquino, Brittany
(2016)
G-1600
5:07.79
WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships
(#2)
2015-04-18
Aquino, Brittany
(2016)
G-1600
5:09.82
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-01
Aquino, Brittany
(2016)
G-Mile
5:09.01
WA#7
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#11)
2015-04-18
Aquino, Brittany
(2016)
G-Mile
5:11.54
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-30
Aquino, Brittany
(2016)
G-3200
11:02.35
WA#24
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-25
Aquino, Brittany
(2016)
G-3200
11:16.19
Mooberry Relays
(#1)
2015-05-22
Ingraham, Alixus
(2017)
G-SP
37'6.25"
WA#35
GNL/CWAC Glue Meet
(#2)
2015-05-22
Ingraham, Alixus
(2017)
G-SP
35'9.75"
WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships
(#2)
2015-04-23
Bastin, Madison
(2016)
G-JT
122'9"
WA#34
Cheney at East Valley
(#1)
2015-04-18
Bastin, Madison
(2016)
G-JT
122'1"
Cheney Big Red Invitational
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-08
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:27.00
WA#14
WA 2A Championships
(#1)
2014-09-27
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:31.30
WA#19
Bob Firman Invitational
(#5)
2014-11-08
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:36.00
WA 2A Championships
(#3)
2014-09-27
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:59.40
Bob Firman Invitational
(#20)
2014-12-06
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:08.00
NXN Championships
(#51)
2014-09-20
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:10.78
Runner's Soul XC Festival
(#1)
2014-12-06
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:25.40
Foot Locker West Regional
(#32)
2014-11-01
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-3m_XC
14:58.40
WA#4
WA District 5/7 2A Championships
(#1)
2014-11-01
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:04.00
WA#6
WA District 5/7 2A Championships
(#2)
2014-09-13
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:23.00
Tracy Walters Invitational
(#3)
2014-10-11
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:27.39
Richland Invitational
(#3)
2014-09-13
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:33.00
Tracy Walters Invitational
(#4)
2014-10-11
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:34.43
Richland Invitational
(#4)
2014-11-08
Aquino, Brittany
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:42.00
WA#38
WA 2A Championships
(#3)
2014-12-06
Aquino, Brittany
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:57.90
Foot Locker West Regional
(#13)
2014-11-01
Aquino, Brittany
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:18.50
WA#10
WA District 5/7 2A Championships
(#1)
2014-09-20
Aquino, Brittany
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:37.78
Mountain West Classic
(#14)
2014-10-11
Aquino, Brittany
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:52.79
Richland Invitational
(#3)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-31
Pedersen, Casey
(2014)
B-800
1:54.94
WA#16
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-31
Pedersen, Casey
(2014)
B-800
1:57.91
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-23
Pedersen, Casey
(2014)
B-800
1:58.06
WA 2A District 7 Championships
(#2)
2014-03-27
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-800
1:59.10
WA#88 ht
East Valley tri
(#1)
2014-04-24
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-800
1:59.95
Deer Park tri
(#1)
2014-05-23
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.81
WA#24
WA 2A District 7 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.96
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-31
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.52
WA#27
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-23
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.29
WA 2A District 7 Championships
(#2)
2014-03-27
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.30
ht
East Valley tri
(#1)
2014-04-19
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-Mile
4:19.41
WA#11
Pasco Invitational
(#10)
2014-06-15
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-Mile
4:21.07
WA#13
Portland Track Festival
(#8)
2014-05-31
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-3200
9:14.67
WA#24
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-31
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-3200
9:18.24
WA#29
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014-03-22
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-3200
9:21.32
West Valley Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-3200
9:24.19
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-3200
9:29.05
WA 2A District 7 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-3200
9:33.60
WA 2A District 7 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-03
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-3200
9:33.72
Strandberg Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:32.81
WA#3
Strandberg Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Aquino, Brittany
(2016)
G-1600
5:01.22
WA#23
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-31
Aquino, Brittany
(2016)
G-3200
11:04.06
WA#26
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-23
Aquino, Brittany
(2016)
G-3200
11:21.67
WA 2A District 7 Championships
(#1)
2014-04-24
Allred, Elisha
(2014)
G-DT
136'11"
WA#8
Deer Park tri
(#1)
2014-04-19
Allred, Elisha
(2014)
G-DT
131'7"
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-26
Allred, Elisha
(2014)
G-DT
131'5"
Mooberry Relays
(#1)
2014-05-31
Allred, Elisha
(2014)
G-DT
127'7"
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-03
Allred, Elisha
(2014)
G-DT
125'5"
Strandberg Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Allred, Elisha
(2014)
G-DT
122'4"
West Valley Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Allred, Elisha
(2014)
G-DT
121'9"
WA 2A District 7 Championships
(#1)
2014-03-27
Allred, Elisha
(2014)
G-DT
121'3"
East Valley tri
(#1)
2014-06-01
Allred, Elisha
(2014)
G-HT
133'2"
WA#5
Washington State Hammer Championships
(#4)
2014-07-07
Allred, Elisha
(2014)
G-HT
131'5"
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2014-05-03
Allred, Elisha
(2014)
G-HT
129'7"
Strandberg Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Allred, Elisha
(2014)
G-HT
126'10"
Mooberry Relays
(#1)
2014-05-31
Allred, Elisha
(2014)
G-JT
135'7"
WA#12
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-19
Allred, Elisha
(2014)
G-JT
124'3"
Pasco Invitational
(#9)
2014-05-23
Allred, Elisha
(2014)
G-JT
123'4"
WA 2A District 7 Championships
(#1)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-08
Allred, Elisha
(2014)
G-WT
38'10.25"
WA#3
Vandal Open
(#18)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-09
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:38.16
WA#24
WIAA 2A XC Championships
(#2)
2013-11-09
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:46.06
WA#39
WIAA 2A XC Championships
(#4)
2013-11-16
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:13.60
NXN Northwest Regional
(#18)
2013-12-07
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:22.60
Foot Locker West Regional
(#20)
2013-09-21
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:25.50
Erik Anderson/Runner's Soul Invite
(#1)
2013-09-21
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:25.80
Erik Anderson/Runner's Soul Invite
(#2)
2013-10-12
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:11.52
WA#12
Richland Invitational
(#5)
2013-10-12
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:41.16
WA#34
Richland Invitational
(#17)
2013-11-09
Aquino, Brittany
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:51.05
WA#52
WIAA 2A XC Championships
(#7)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-25
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-800
1:58.40
WA#77 ht
East Valley v Pullman
(#1)
2013-05-25
Hartshorn, Cade
(2013)
B-800
1:59.20
WA#98 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#9)
2013-05-10
Hartshorn, Cade
(2013)
B-800
1:59.29
GNL Championships
(#2)
2013-05-17
Hartshorn, Cade
(2013)
B-800
1:59.92
2A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2013-05-25
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.47
WA#48
WA 2A State Meet
(#9)
2013-05-25
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-3200
9:24.86
WA#43
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-10
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.38
GNL Championships
(#2)
2013-04-25
Browning, Cale
(2013)
B-SP
51'9"
WA#28
East Valley v Pullman
(#1)
2013-04-27
Browning, Cale
(2013)
B-SP
50'1"
Riverside Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Harmon, Alyssa
(2013)
G-800
2:17.90
WA#34
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-25
Harmon, Alyssa
(2013)
G-800
2:19.17
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-10
Harmon, Alyssa
(2013)
G-800
2:19.77
GNL Championships
(#1)
2013-05-10
Dugger, Brittany
(2013)
G-100H
14.80
pre
NWI
GNL Championships
(#1)
2013-04-27
Dugger, Brittany
(2013)
G-100H
15.14
NWI
Riverside Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-20
Dobson, Darbi
(2013)
G-SP
40'1"
WA#14
Mooberry Relays
(#2)
2013-04-25
Dobson, Darbi
(2013)
G-SP
39'3"
East Valley v Pullman
(#1)
2013-04-13
Dobson, Darbi
(2013)
G-SP
39'0"
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-05-24
Parker, Case
(2008)
B-200
22.09
WA#8 pre w(-0.1)
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2008-05-09
Parker, Case
(2008)
B-200
22.13
NWI
WA 3A GSL OUT
(#1)
2008-05-17
Parker, Case
(2008)
B-200
22.15
pre
NWI
WA East Reg OUT
(#1)
2008-05-24
Parker, Case
(2008)
B-200
22.21
w(0.1)
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2008-05-17
Parker, Case
(2008)
B-200
22.31
NWI
WA East Reg OUT
(#1)
2006-05-26
Laborin, Anthony
(2006)
B-200
22.50
WA#12 pre w(1.9)
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2008-05-24
Parker, Case
(2008)
B-400
48.62
WA#6 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2008-05-24
Parker, Case
(2008)
B-400
48.65
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2008-04-19
Parker, Case
(2008)
B-400
48.75
Pasco OUT
(#2)
2008-05-09
Parker, Case
(2008)
B-400
48.99
WA 3A GSL OUT
(#1)
2008-05-17
Parker, Case
(2008)
B-400
49.08
WA East Reg OUT
(#1)
2007-05-26
Parker, Case
(2008)
B-400
49.35
WA#11
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2008-05-17
Parker, Case
(2008)
B-400
49.64
pre
WA East Reg OUT
(#1)
2007-05-26
Parker, Case
(2008)
B-400
49.65
pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2006-05-26
Laborin, Anthony
(2006)
B-400
49.68
WA#7
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2014-05-31
Pedersen, Casey
(2014)
B-800
1:54.94
WA#16
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2002-05-25
Gavin, John
(2002)
B-800
1:55.81
WA#15 pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2002-05-25
Gavin, John
(2002)
B-800
1:57.11
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-31
Pedersen, Casey
(2014)
B-800
1:57.91
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-23
Pedersen, Casey
(2014)
B-800
1:58.06
WA 2A District 7 Championships
(#2)
2013-04-25
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-800
1:58.40
WA#77 ht
East Valley v Pullman
(#1)
2014-03-27
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-800
1:59.10
WA#88 ht
East Valley tri
(#1)
2004-05-29
Holt, Keith
(2005)
B-800
1:59.11
WA#30 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2013-05-25
Hartshorn, Cade
(2013)
B-800
1:59.20
WA#98 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#9)
2013-05-10
Hartshorn, Cade
(2013)
B-800
1:59.29
GNL Championships
(#2)
2013-05-17
Hartshorn, Cade
(2013)
B-800
1:59.92
2A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2014-04-24
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-800
1:59.95
Deer Park tri
(#1)
2012-05-18
Hartshorn, Cade
(2013)
B-800
1:59.98
2A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2013-02-16
Hartshorn, Cade
(2013)
B-800
2:01.44
WA#4
Idaho Open II
(#3)
2015-05-01
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-1500
3:57.97
US#64 WA#6 enr to mile
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#8)
2015-05-01
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-1500
4:00.85
WA#8
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#16)
2015-05-30
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-1600
4:12.36
US#100 WA#4
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-1600
4:14.01
WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.27
WA#12
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-23
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.81
WA#24
WA 2A District 7 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.96
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.49
Pasco Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-31
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.52
WA#27
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-23
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.29
WA 2A District 7 Championships
(#2)
2015-05-22
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.07
GNL/CWAC Glue Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.28
WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships
(#2)
2015-05-22
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.43
GNL/CWAC Glue Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.39
Cheney at East Valley
(#1)
2013-05-25
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.47
WA#48
WA 2A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-23
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.15
Cheney at East Valley
(#2)
2014-03-27
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.30
ht
East Valley tri
(#1)
2015-05-01
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-Mile
4:16.93
WA#8
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#8)
2015-04-18
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-Mile
4:19.00
Pasco Invitational
(#7)
2014-04-19
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-Mile
4:19.41
WA#11
Pasco Invitational
(#10)
2015-05-01
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-Mile
4:19.54
WA#11
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#15)
2014-06-15
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-Mile
4:21.07
WA#13
Portland Track Festival
(#8)
2013-02-16
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-3000
9:01.64
WA#4
Idaho Open II
(#4)
2015-05-02
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-3200
9:03.29
US#77 WA#6
Shoreline Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-30
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-3200
9:08.64
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-3200
9:11.33
WA#14
Shoreline Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-31
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-3200
9:14.67
WA#24
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-3200
9:17.77
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-31
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-3200
9:18.24
WA#29
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2006-05-26
Atwood, Nick
(2006)
B-3200
9:20.59
WA#14
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2014-03-22
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-3200
9:21.32
West Valley Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-3200
9:24.17
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-19
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-3200
9:24.19
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-25
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-3200
9:24.86
WA#43
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2006-04-15
Atwood, Nick
(2006)
B-3200
9:25.78
Pasco Inv
(#3)
2006-05-26
Thatcher, Tyler
(2007)
B-3200
9:26.94
WA#22
WA 3A State OUT
(#8)
2014-05-23
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-3200
9:29.05
WA 2A District 7 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-3200
9:33.60
WA 2A District 7 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-03
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-3200
9:33.72
Strandberg Invitational
(#1)
2005-04-23
Atwood, Nick
(2006)
B-3200
9:34.64
WA#26
Pasco Inv
(#11)
2015-05-22
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-3200
9:37.50
GNL/CWAC Glue Meet
(#1)
2013-05-10
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.38
GNL Championships
(#2)
2015-05-22
Stevens, Chad
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.60
GNL/CWAC Glue Meet
(#2)
2015-05-22
Kopczynski, Scott
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.96
WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships
(#1)
2007-05-26
Armstrong, Tim
(2007)
B-110H
14.69
pre
w(2.2)
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2007-05-26
Armstrong, Tim
(2007)
B-300H
38.96
WA#10 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2007-05-26
Armstrong, Tim
(2007)
B-300H
39.28
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2012-05-11
Somers, Beau
(2012)
B-300H
39.94
WA#34
2A District VII Championships
(#1)
2012-05-18
Somers, Beau
(2012)
B-300H
40.45
2A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2007-04-14
Armstrong, Tim
(2007)
B-300H
40.67
Pasco OUT
(#9)
2012-05-26
Somers, Beau
(2012)
B-300H
40.91
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#9)
2012-05-26
Somers, Beau
(2012)
B-300H
40.91
WA 2A State Meet
(#9)
2011-05-13
Somers, Beau
(2012)
B-300H
41.12
WA#71
Great Northern League Championships
(#2)
2010-05-14
Somers, Beau
(2012)
B-300H
41.14
WA#78
WA 3A GSL Championships
(#2)
2011-05-20
Somers, Beau
(2012)
B-300H
41.39
WA 2A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2010-05-22
Somers, Beau
(2012)
B-300H
41.42
pre
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2011-05-13
Somers, Beau
(2012)
B-300H
41.63
pre
Great Northern League Championships
(#2)
2011-05-28
Somers, Beau
(2012)
B-300H
41.75
pre
WA 2A State
(#11)
2012-05-11
Somers, Beau
(2012)
B-300H
41.97
pre
2A District VII Championships
(#2)
2005-06-04
Shearer, Chris
(2005)
B-HJ
6'5"
WA#13
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2015-04-23
Hartshorn, Eli
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#33
Cheney at East Valley
(#1)
2015-05-22
Hartshorn, Eli
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
GNL/CWAC Glue Meet
(#1)
2003-05-31
Rife, Adam
(2004)
B-PV
14'0"
WA#10
WA 4A State OUT
(#6)
2012-05-26
Stoutzenber, Willie
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
WA#16
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2003-05-31
Roof, Andy
(2004)
B-SP
55'11.5"
WA#6
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2002-02-02
Roof, Andy
(2004)
B-SP
55'0.75"
US#49 WA#1
McDonalds Inv
(#2)
2004-04-24
Roof, Andy
(2004)
B-SP
54'9"
WA#9
Mooberry Relays
(#1)
2006-05-26
Jolley, Tyler
(2006)
B-SP
54'2"
WA#8
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2006-04-22
Jolley, Tyler
(2006)
B-SP
52'4"
Mooberry Relays
(#4)
2011-04-30
Strehlou, Joey
(2011)
B-SP
52'2"
WA#27
Riverside Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-25
Browning, Cale
(2013)
B-SP
51'9"
WA#28
East Valley v Pullman
(#1)
2005-06-04
Howard, Dave
(2005)
B-SP
51'7.5"
WA#22
WA 3A State OUT
(#6)
2005-04-30
Jolley, Tyler
(2006)
B-SP
51'1"
WA#27
Mooberry Relays
(#3)
2009-05-30
Dorr, James
(2009)
B-SP
51'0.5"
WA#39
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2004-05-29
Howard, Dave
(2005)
B-SP
50'11.75"
WA#23
WA 4A State OUT
(#10)
2011-05-13
Strehlou, Joey
(2011)
B-SP
50'4.5"
Great Northern League Championships
(#2)
2005-04-30
Howard, Dave
(2005)
B-SP
50'3.5"
Mooberry Relays
(#4)
2009-05-15
Dorr, James
(2009)
B-SP
50'1.5"
WA 3A GSL Championships
(#1)
2013-04-27
Browning, Cale
(2013)
B-SP
50'1"
Riverside Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-23
Dorr, James
(2009)
B-SP
50'0.75"
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2004-04-24
Roof, Andy
(2004)
B-DT
180'2"
US#43 WA#2
Mooberry Relays
(#1)
2004-05-29
Roof, Andy
(2004)
B-DT
164'8"
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2006-05-26
Jolley, Tyler
(2006)
B-DT
162'5"
WA#8
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2003-05-31
Roof, Andy
(2004)
B-DT
161'3"
WA#11
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2009-05-23
Ames, Zach
(2010)
B-JT
191'3"
WA#14
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2009-05-30
Ames, Zach
(2010)
B-JT
188'5"
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-14
Ames, Zach
(2010)
B-JT
188'2"
WA#15
WA 3A GSL Championships
(#1)
2005-04-30
Shearer, Chris
(2005)
B-JT
186'7"
WA#9
Mooberry Relays
(#1)
2008-05-09
Ames, Zach
(2010)
B-JT
185'9"
WA#16
WA 3A GSL OUT
(#1)
2010-05-22
Ames, Zach
(2010)
B-JT
180'9"
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2005-06-04
Irby, Cody
(2005)
B-JT
180'2"
WA#13
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2005-04-30
Irby, Cody
(2005)
B-JT
178'9"
Mooberry Relays
(#3)
2009-05-15
Ames, Zach
(2010)
B-JT
178'8"
WA 3A GSL Championships
(#2)
2005-07-10
Shearer, Chris
(2005)
B-JT
177'0"
USATF JO Reg 13
(#3)
2008-05-17
Ames, Zach
(2010)
B-JT
176'10"
WA East Reg OUT
(#2)
2009-04-18
Ames, Zach
(2010)
B-JT
176'1"
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Kopczynski, Scott
Gonzaga University, WA
(West Coast Conference)
2014
Name
School
Allred, Elisha
Eastern Washington University, WA
(Big Sky Conference)
2012
Name
School
Merrell, Jennifer
Spokane Community College, WA
(Not Affiliated)
Link directly to this page