Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Emma Moravec
School Name: Downers Grove North ( DOWNERS GROVE, IL)
Class: 2017

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-19 G-3m_XC 18:17.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#36)
2015-08-26 G-3m_XC 18:22.00 EIU Showdown (#2)
2015-09-26 G-3m_XC 18:32.40 Palatine Invitational (#37)
2015-09-05 G-3m_XC 18:33.70 John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational (#4)
2015-11-07 G-3m_XC 18:38.00 IL 3A State Meet (#149)
2015-10-24 G-3m_XC 18:42.80 IL 3A Plainfield South Regional (#9)
2015-10-03 G-3m_XC 18:45.80 St. Charles North Invitational (#15)
2015-10-31 G-3m_XC 18:51.40 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#21)

2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-17 G-400 59.01 IL#59 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 G-800 2:12.22 IL#3 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#2)
2015-05-14 G-800 2:12.66 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-22 G-800 2:12.89 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#1)
2015-04-24 G-800 2:14.69 Lockport Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 G-800 2:17.75 WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 G-1600 5:12.84 IL#72 Weber Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 G-1600 5:20.36 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#4)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-20 G-400 58.98 IL#11 WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-28 G-800 2:16.01 US#57 IL#6 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#4)
2015-03-20 G-800 2:17.74 WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-02-14 G-800 2:26.20 Glenbard West Girls Triangular (#1)
2015-02-21 G-1600 5:12.10 IL#27 Downers Grove North Girls Quad (#3)
2015-03-07 G-1600 5:16.03 Fonzino Invitational (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 G-3m_XC 17:41.61 IL#67 IL 3A Marist Sectional (#8)
2014-09-13 G-3m_XC 17:56.10 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#9)
2014-09-20 G-3m_XC 18:05.10 Richard Spring Invitational (#16)
2014-10-25 G-3m_XC 18:06.80 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Regional (#4)
2014-11-08 G-3m_XC 18:24.00 IL 3A State Meet (#124)
2014-10-04 G-3m_XC 18:32.80 St. Charles North Invitational (#17)
2014-09-06 G-3m_XC 18:33.00 John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational (#3)
2014-09-27 G-3m_XC 18:45.30 Palatine Invitational (#41)
2014-08-27 G-3m_XC 18:57.00 EIU Showdown (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-16 G-400 59.69 IL#80 IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional (#4)
2014-05-08 G-400 59.86 WSC-Silver Conf Girls Championships (#2)
2014-05-02 G-800 2:20.60 IL#74 Weber Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 G-800 2:24.43 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 G-800 2:26.20 Palatine Girls Invitational (#6)
2014-04-25 G-1600 5:21.08 Lockport Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-04-17 G-1600 5:22.47 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#6)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-29 G-800 2:19.25 IL#10 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#4)
2014-03-08 G-800 2:19.50 York Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-03-21 G-800 2:25.00 WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 G-5k_XC 19:22.80 West Aurora Stampede (#8)
2013-10-26 G-3m_XC 18:20.11 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#12)
2013-11-02 G-3m_XC 18:33.39 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#29)
2013-09-14 G-3m_XC 18:44.20 Harvey Braus Invitational (#31)
2013-09-28 G-3m_XC 18:51.10 Palatine Invitational (#39)
2013-11-09 G-3m_XC 18:59.00 IL 3A State Meet (#143)
2013-09-21 G-3m_XC 19:00.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#101)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-20 G-400 58.98 IL#11 WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-17 G-400 59.01 IL#59 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#3)
2014-05-16 G-400 59.69 IL#80 IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional (#4)
2014-05-08 G-400 59.86 WSC-Silver Conf Girls Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 G-800 2:12.22 IL#3 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#2)
2015-05-14 G-800 2:12.66 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-22 G-800 2:12.89 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#1)
2015-04-24 G-800 2:14.69 Lockport Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 G-800 2:16.01 US#57 IL#6 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#4)
2015-03-20 G-800 2:17.74 WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-09 G-800 2:17.75 WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2014-03-29 G-800 2:19.25 IL#10 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#4)
2014-03-08 G-800 2:19.50 York Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 G-800 2:20.60 IL#74 Weber Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 G-800 2:24.43 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-03-21 G-800 2:25.00 WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#3)
2015-02-14 G-800 2:26.20 Glenbard West Girls Triangular (#1)
2014-04-26 G-800 2:26.20 Palatine Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-02-21 G-1600 5:12.10 IL#27 Downers Grove North Girls Quad (#3)
2015-05-01 G-1600 5:12.84 IL#72 Weber Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 G-1600 5:16.03 Fonzino Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 G-1600 5:20.36 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#4)
2014-04-25 G-1600 5:21.08 Lockport Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-04-17 G-1600 5:22.47 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#6)
2013-10-12 G-5k_XC 19:22.80 West Aurora Stampede (#8)
2014-11-01 G-3m_XC 17:41.61 IL#67 IL 3A Marist Sectional (#8)
2014-09-13 G-3m_XC 17:56.10 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#9)
2014-09-20 G-3m_XC 18:05.10 Richard Spring Invitational (#16)
2014-10-25 G-3m_XC 18:06.80 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Regional (#4)
2015-09-19 G-3m_XC 18:17.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#36)
2013-10-26 G-3m_XC 18:20.11 IL 3A Lyons Township Regional (#12)
2015-08-26 G-3m_XC 18:22.00 EIU Showdown (#2)
2014-11-08 G-3m_XC 18:24.00 IL 3A State Meet (#124)
2015-09-26 G-3m_XC 18:32.40 Palatine Invitational (#37)
2014-10-04 G-3m_XC 18:32.80 St. Charles North Invitational (#17)
2014-09-06 G-3m_XC 18:33.00 John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational (#3)
2013-11-02 G-3m_XC 18:33.39 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#29)
2015-09-05 G-3m_XC 18:33.70 John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational (#4)
2015-11-07 G-3m_XC 18:38.00 IL 3A State Meet (#149)
2015-10-24 G-3m_XC 18:42.80 IL 3A Plainfield South Regional (#9)
2013-09-14 G-3m_XC 18:44.20 Harvey Braus Invitational (#31)
2014-09-27 G-3m_XC 18:45.30 Palatine Invitational (#41)
2015-10-03 G-3m_XC 18:45.80 St. Charles North Invitational (#15)
2013-09-28 G-3m_XC 18:51.10 Palatine Invitational (#39)
2015-10-31 G-3m_XC 18:51.40 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#21)
2014-08-27 G-3m_XC 18:57.00 EIU Showdown (#3)
2013-11-09 G-3m_XC 18:59.00 IL 3A State Meet (#143)
2013-09-21 G-3m_XC 19:00.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#101)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State