Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Chad Stevens
School Name: East Valley ( SPOKANE VALLEY, WA)
Class: 2015

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 B-1500 4:00.85 WA#8 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#16)
2015-05-30 B-1600 4:15.27 WA#12 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 B-1600 4:19.28 WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 B-1600 4:19.43 GNL/CWAC Glue Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 B-1600 4:22.15 Cheney at East Valley (#2)
2015-05-01 B-Mile 4:19.54 WA#11 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#15)
2015-05-02 B-3200 9:11.33 WA#14 Shoreline Invitational (#8)
2015-05-30 B-3200 9:17.77 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 B-3200 9:24.17 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 B-3200 9:38.60 GNL/CWAC Glue Meet (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 B-5k_XC 15:27.00 WA#14 WA 2A Championships (#1)
2014-09-27 B-5k_XC 15:59.40 Bob Firman Invitational (#20)
2014-12-06 B-5k_XC 16:25.40 Foot Locker West Regional (#32)
2014-11-01 B-3m_XC 15:04.00 WA#6 WA District 5/7 2A Championships (#2)
2014-09-13 B-3m_XC 15:33.00 Tracy Walters Invitational (#4)
2014-10-11 B-3m_XC 15:34.43 Richland Invitational (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 B-1600 4:17.52 WA#27 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-23 B-1600 4:18.29 WA 2A District 7 Championships (#2)
2014-04-19 B-Mile 4:19.41 WA#11 Pasco Invitational (#10)
2014-05-31 B-3200 9:18.24 WA#29 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 B-3200 9:33.60 WA 2A District 7 Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 B-3200 9:33.72 Strandberg Invitational (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 B-5k_XC 15:38.16 WA#24 WIAA 2A XC Championships (#2)
2013-11-16 B-5k_XC 16:13.60 NXN Northwest Regional (#18)
2013-09-21 B-5k_XC 16:25.80 Erik Anderson/Runner's Soul Invite (#2)
2013-10-12 B-3m_XC 15:41.16 WA#34 Richland Invitational (#17)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 B-1500 4:00.85 WA#8 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#16)
2015-05-30 B-1600 4:15.27 WA#12 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-31 B-1600 4:17.52 WA#27 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-23 B-1600 4:18.29 WA 2A District 7 Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 B-1600 4:19.28 WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 B-1600 4:19.43 GNL/CWAC Glue Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 B-1600 4:22.15 Cheney at East Valley (#2)
2014-04-19 B-Mile 4:19.41 WA#11 Pasco Invitational (#10)
2015-05-01 B-Mile 4:19.54 WA#11 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#15)
2015-05-02 B-3200 9:11.33 WA#14 Shoreline Invitational (#8)
2015-05-30 B-3200 9:17.77 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-31 B-3200 9:18.24 WA#29 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 B-3200 9:24.17 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2014-05-23 B-3200 9:33.60 WA 2A District 7 Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 B-3200 9:33.72 Strandberg Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 B-3200 9:38.60 GNL/CWAC Glue Meet (#2)
2014-11-08 B-5k_XC 15:27.00 WA#14 WA 2A Championships (#1)
2013-11-09 B-5k_XC 15:38.16 WA#24 WIAA 2A XC Championships (#2)
2014-09-27 B-5k_XC 15:59.40 Bob Firman Invitational (#20)
2013-11-16 B-5k_XC 16:13.60 NXN Northwest Regional (#18)
2014-12-06 B-5k_XC 16:25.40 Foot Locker West Regional (#32)
2013-09-21 B-5k_XC 16:25.80 Erik Anderson/Runner's Soul Invite (#2)
2014-11-01 B-3m_XC 15:04.00 WA#6 WA District 5/7 2A Championships (#2)
2014-09-13 B-3m_XC 15:33.00 Tracy Walters Invitational (#4)
2014-10-11 B-3m_XC 15:34.43 Richland Invitational (#4)
2013-10-12 B-3m_XC 15:41.16 WA#34 Richland Invitational (#17)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State