Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Gabby Juarez
School Name: Streamwood ( STREAMWOOD, IL)
Class: 2015

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 G-1600 4:53.68 US#80 IL#1 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#1)
2015-05-22 G-1600 4:58.48 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#2)
2015-05-15 G-1600 5:04.37 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-07 G-1600 5:05.65 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-30 G-1600 5:05.85 Kane County Girls Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 G-1600 5:14.97 Mike Rebeck Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 G-3200 10:48.11 IL#12 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-04-30 G-3200 10:53.38 Kane County Girls Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 G-3200 11:02.07 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 G-3200 11:04.07 Mike Rebeck Invitational (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 G-1600 4:54.01 US#6 IL#2 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#2)
2015-03-21 G-1600 4:58.66 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-07 G-1600 5:13.89 Hononegah Girls Classic (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 G-3m_XC 16:58.20 IL#8 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#1)
2014-09-13 G-3m_XC 17:07.00 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#2)
2014-10-04 G-3m_XC 17:29.80 St. Charles North Invitational (#4)
2014-10-18 G-3m_XC 17:31.70 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#2)
2014-10-11 G-3m_XC 17:32.30 West Aurora Stampede (#1)
2014-11-08 G-3m_XC 17:37.00 IL 3A State Meet (#38)
2014-09-02 G-3m_XC 18:29.70 Elgin City Classic (#2)
2014-09-27 G-3m_XC 18:29.80 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 G-1600 5:02.94 IL#17 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#9)
2014-05-23 G-1600 5:04.70 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#10)
2014-05-15 G-1600 5:07.72 IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-04-19 G-1600 5:13.61 Mike Rebeck Invitational (#1)
2014-05-08 G-1600 5:13.83 UEC Girls Conference Championships (#2)
2014-04-26 G-1600 5:14.90 Carol Koszola Invitational (#3)
2014-05-24 G-3200 10:53.45 IL#15 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#7)
2014-04-19 G-3200 10:55.59 Mike Rebeck Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 G-3200 10:57.46 Carol Koszola Invitational (#2)
2014-05-15 G-3200 10:59.69 IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-05-02 G-3200 10:59.97 Kane County Girls Championships (#1)
2014-05-08 G-3200 11:33.92 UEC Girls Conference Championships (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-29 G-1600 5:03.04 US#72 IL#7 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#4)
2014-03-22 G-1600 5:09.65 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#1)
2014-03-08 G-1600 5:21.92 Hononegah Girls Classic (#5)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 G-5k_XC 19:03.80 IL#56 West Aurora Stampede (#4)
2013-10-26 G-3m_XC 17:58.10 IL 3A Wheaton North Regional (#3)
2013-11-09 G-3m_XC 18:03.00 IL 3A State Meet (#49)
2013-10-19 G-3m_XC 18:03.40 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#6)
2013-11-02 G-3m_XC 18:14.30 IL 3A Waubonsie Valley Sectional (#6)
2013-10-05 G-3m_XC 18:25.90 St. Charles North Invitational (#5)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 G-1600 4:53.68 US#80 IL#1 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#1)
2015-03-28 G-1600 4:54.01 US#6 IL#2 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#2)
2015-05-22 G-1600 4:58.48 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#2)
2015-03-21 G-1600 4:58.66 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 G-1600 5:02.94 IL#17 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#9)
2014-03-29 G-1600 5:03.04 US#72 IL#7 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#4)
2015-05-15 G-1600 5:04.37 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-05-23 G-1600 5:04.70 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#10)
2015-05-07 G-1600 5:05.65 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-30 G-1600 5:05.85 Kane County Girls Championships (#2)
2014-05-15 G-1600 5:07.72 IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-03-22 G-1600 5:09.65 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#1)
2014-04-19 G-1600 5:13.61 Mike Rebeck Invitational (#1)
2014-05-08 G-1600 5:13.83 UEC Girls Conference Championships (#2)
2015-03-07 G-1600 5:13.89 Hononegah Girls Classic (#1)
2014-04-26 G-1600 5:14.90 Carol Koszola Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 G-1600 5:14.97 Mike Rebeck Invitational (#1)
2014-03-08 G-1600 5:21.92 Hononegah Girls Classic (#5)
2015-05-15 G-3200 10:48.11 IL#12 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-04-30 G-3200 10:53.38 Kane County Girls Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 G-3200 10:53.45 IL#15 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#7)
2014-04-19 G-3200 10:55.59 Mike Rebeck Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 G-3200 10:57.46 Carol Koszola Invitational (#2)
2014-05-15 G-3200 10:59.69 IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-05-02 G-3200 10:59.97 Kane County Girls Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 G-3200 11:02.07 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 G-3200 11:04.07 Mike Rebeck Invitational (#1)
2014-05-08 G-3200 11:33.92 UEC Girls Conference Championships (#1)
2013-10-12 G-5k_XC 19:03.80 IL#56 West Aurora Stampede (#4)
2014-11-01 G-3m_XC 16:58.20 IL#8 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#1)
2014-09-13 G-3m_XC 17:07.00 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#2)
2014-10-04 G-3m_XC 17:29.80 St. Charles North Invitational (#4)
2014-10-18 G-3m_XC 17:31.70 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#2)
2014-10-11 G-3m_XC 17:32.30 West Aurora Stampede (#1)
2014-11-08 G-3m_XC 17:37.00 IL 3A State Meet (#38)
2013-10-26 G-3m_XC 17:58.10 IL 3A Wheaton North Regional (#3)
2013-11-09 G-3m_XC 18:03.00 IL 3A State Meet (#49)
2013-10-19 G-3m_XC 18:03.40 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#6)
2013-11-02 G-3m_XC 18:14.30 IL 3A Waubonsie Valley Sectional (#6)
2013-10-05 G-3m_XC 18:25.90 St. Charles North Invitational (#5)
2014-09-02 G-3m_XC 18:29.70 Elgin City Classic (#2)
2014-09-27 G-3m_XC 18:29.80 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State