Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Jack Jibb
School Name: Monroe-Woodbury ( CENTRAL VALLEY, NY)
Class: 2015
College Choice: University at Buffalo, NY

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-18 B-1600 4:20.13 NY#30 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#2)
2015-05-29 B-3200 9:23.72 NY#18 NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 B-3200 9:27.08 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#3)
2015-06-21 B-ST2K 5:50.71 US#1 NY#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#1)
2015-06-13 B-ST3K 8:57.34 US#1 NY#1 NY State Championships (#1)
2015-06-04 B-ST3K 9:10.78 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-09 B-ST3K 9:16.47 Loucks Games (#1)
2015-05-29 B-ST3K 9:34.72 NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 B-1000 2:31.30 US#38 NY#16 New York State Indoor (#6)
2014-12-26 B-1000 2:31.52 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2015-02-20 B-1000 2:33.35 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#2)
2015-02-14 B-1000 2:35.07 OCIAA Championships (#1)
2015-02-27 B-1000 2:35.50 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-12-26 B-1600 4:24.61 NY#13 North Shore Invitational (#2)
2015-02-20 B-1600 4:27.94 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-01-17 B-3200 9:40.30 NY#42 Molloy Stanner Games (#7)
2015-02-14 B-3200 9:47.40 OCIAA Championships (#7)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-04 B-5k_XC 15:18.00 NY#7 Paul Short Invitational (#2)
2014-11-29 B-5k_XC 15:43.70 Foot Locker Northeast (#9)
2014-09-27 B-5k_XC 16:24.71 Crusader Classic (#1)
2014-09-20 B-3m_XC 15:05.30 NY#13 B Suffern Invitational (#2)
2014-10-31 B-3m_XC 15:17.00 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-17 B-800 1:57.65 NY#73 Red Raider Relays (#9)
2014-05-16 B-1600 4:24.48 NY#62 OCIAA Track and Field Championship (#2)
2014-04-17 B-3200 9:14.55 NY#16 Red Raider Relays (#2)
2014-05-30 B-3200 9:18.62 NY Sec 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-16 B-3200 9:26.05 OCIAA Track and Field Championship (#1)
2014-06-07 B-3200 9:26.85 NY State Meet (#13)
2014-05-22 B-3200 9:30.52 NY Section 9 Class A Champs (#1)
2014-05-23 B-3200 9:30.52 Section 9 Class Championship (#1)
2014-06-15 B-ST2K 5:57.24 US#4 NY#3 NB Outdoor Nationals (#4)
2014-06-07 B-ST3K 9:27.83 US#8 NY#6 NY State Meet (#6)
2014-05-30 B-ST3K 9:30.73 NY Sec 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-23 B-ST3K 9:39.42 Section 9 Class Championship (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-01 B-1600 4:27.04 NY#38 New York State Indoor (#15)
2014-02-22 B-1600 4:27.11 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2013-12-26 B-3200 9:55.06 NY#80 North Shore Invitational (#4)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 B-5k_XC 16:08.80 NY#90 NY Class A State Meet (#43)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-17 B-800 1:57.65 NY#73 Red Raider Relays (#9)
2015-03-07 B-1000 2:31.30 US#38 NY#16 New York State Indoor (#6)
2014-12-26 B-1000 2:31.52 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2015-02-20 B-1000 2:33.35 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#2)
2015-02-14 B-1000 2:35.07 OCIAA Championships (#1)
2015-02-27 B-1000 2:35.50 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-18 B-1600 4:20.13 NY#30 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#2)
2014-05-16 B-1600 4:24.48 NY#62 OCIAA Track and Field Championship (#2)
2014-12-26 B-1600 4:24.61 NY#13 North Shore Invitational (#2)
2014-03-01 B-1600 4:27.04 NY#38 New York State Indoor (#15)
2014-02-22 B-1600 4:27.11 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-20 B-1600 4:27.94 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#1)
2014-04-17 B-3200 9:14.55 NY#16 Red Raider Relays (#2)
2014-05-30 B-3200 9:18.62 NY Sec 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-29 B-3200 9:23.72 NY#18 NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 B-3200 9:26.05 OCIAA Track and Field Championship (#1)
2014-06-07 B-3200 9:26.85 NY State Meet (#13)
2015-04-18 B-3200 9:27.08 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#3)
2014-05-22 B-3200 9:30.52 NY Section 9 Class A Champs (#1)
2014-05-23 B-3200 9:30.52 Section 9 Class Championship (#1)
2015-01-17 B-3200 9:40.30 NY#42 Molloy Stanner Games (#7)
2015-02-14 B-3200 9:47.40 OCIAA Championships (#7)
2013-12-26 B-3200 9:55.06 NY#80 North Shore Invitational (#4)
2015-06-21 B-ST2K 5:50.71 US#1 NY#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#1)
2014-06-15 B-ST2K 5:57.24 US#4 NY#3 NB Outdoor Nationals (#4)
2015-06-13 B-ST3K 8:57.34 US#1 NY#1 NY State Championships (#1)
2015-06-04 B-ST3K 9:10.78 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-09 B-ST3K 9:16.47 Loucks Games (#1)
2014-06-07 B-ST3K 9:27.83 US#8 NY#6 NY State Meet (#6)
2014-05-30 B-ST3K 9:30.73 NY Sec 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-29 B-ST3K 9:34.72 NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 B-ST3K 9:39.42 Section 9 Class Championship (#1)
2014-10-04 B-5k_XC 15:18.00 NY#7 Paul Short Invitational (#2)
2014-11-29 B-5k_XC 15:43.70 Foot Locker Northeast (#9)
2013-11-09 B-5k_XC 16:08.80 NY#90 NY Class A State Meet (#43)
2014-09-27 B-5k_XC 16:24.71 Crusader Classic (#1)
2014-09-20 B-3m_XC 15:05.30 NY#13 B Suffern Invitational (#2)
2014-10-31 B-3m_XC 15:17.00 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State