Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Monroe-Woodbury, NY
City: CENTRAL VALLEY

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-12-12 Munks, Kathryn (2016) G-5k_XC 18:44.50 NY#67 Foot Locker National Championships (#37)
2015-11-21 Munks, Kathryn (2016) G-5k_XC 18:45.50 NY Federation State Championships (#13)
2015-11-14 Munks, Kathryn (2016) G-5k_XC 18:51.80 NY Class A State Meet (#16)
2015-10-17 Munks, Kathryn (2016) G-5k_XC 18:59.30 Section 1 Coaches Invitational (#2)
2015-11-21 Hoyt, Julia (2018) G-5k_XC 19:12.90 NY Federation State Championships (#31)
2015-09-19 Munks, Kathryn (2016) G-5k_XC 19:15.60 Monroe Woodbury Crusader Classic Invitational
2015-10-03 Munks, Kathryn (2016) G-3m_XC 17:01.60 NY#5 McQuaid Invitational
2015-10-03 Kral, Kiersten (2017) G-3m_XC 17:44.20 NY#29 McQuaid Invitational
2015-11-07 Munks, Kathryn (2016) G-3m_XC 17:48.25 NY Section 9 Championships-A (#1)
2015-11-07 Hoyt, Julia (2018) G-3m_XC 18:54.40 NY#1 NY Section 9 Championships-A (#5)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Cooper, Tom (2015) B-400 49.40 NY#33 NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#1)
2015-06-04 Williams, Wayne (2015) B-400 49.48 NY#37 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Williams, Wayne (2015) B-400 49.82 NY State Championships (#13)
2015-05-29 Williams, Wayne (2015) B-800 1:58.07 NY#90 NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#4)
2015-04-18 Jibb, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:20.13 NY#30 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#2)
2015-05-29 Jibb, Jack (2015) B-3200 9:23.72 NY#18 NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Jibb, Jack (2015) B-3200 9:27.08 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#3)
2015-06-21 Jibb, Jack (2015) B-ST2K 5:50.71 US#1 NY#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#1)
2015-06-13 Jibb, Jack (2015) B-ST3K 8:57.34 US#1 NY#1 NY State Championships (#1)
2015-06-04 Jibb, Jack (2015) B-ST3K 9:10.78 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-09 Jibb, Jack (2015) B-ST3K 9:16.47 Loucks Games (#1)
2015-05-29 Jibb, Jack (2015) B-ST3K 9:34.72 NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#1)
2015-05-29 Soder, Dylan (2015) B-110H 14.84 NWINY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#1)
2015-06-13 Soder, Dylan (2015) B-400H 54.45 US#88 NY#10 NY State Championships (#4)
2015-06-13 Soder, Dylan (2015) B-400H 54.77 NY State Championships (#5)
2015-05-29 Soder, Dylan (2015) B-400H 55.38 NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#1)
2015-06-04 Soder, Dylan (2015) B-400H 55.84 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-29 Carrion, Chris (2016) B-LJ 22'0.75" NWINY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Nebiker, Brandon (2015) B-PV 14'0" NY#12 Monroe Woodbury Crusader Relays (#1)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 NY#51 Pearl River Pirate Relays (#1)
2015-06-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.55 NY#5 NY State Championships (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.60 NY#11 Monroe Woodbury Crusader Relays (#1)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.61 Penn Relays (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.74 NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#2)
2015-06-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.97 NY State Championships (#8)
2015-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:48.21 US#48 NY#6 Warwick Fast Time Relays (#3)
2015-06-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:52.46 NY State Championships (#6)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:37.70 NY#18 Pearl River Pirate Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 Gibson, Olivia (2015) G-400 58.60 NY#63 NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#2)
2015-06-04 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica (2016) G-800 2:18.21 NY#61 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-05-29 Munks, Kathryn (2016) G-800 2:18.43 NY#64 NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#2)
2015-05-29 Munks, Kathryn (2016) G-1500 4:42.12 NY#33 NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Munks, Kathryn (2016) G-1500 4:43.80 Monroe Woodbury Crusader Relays (#2)
2015-06-13 Munks, Kathryn (2016) G-3000 9:53.54 US#37 NY#7 NY State Championships (#4)
2015-06-04 Munks, Kathryn (2016) G-3000 10:11.72 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-25 Munks, Kathryn (2016) G-3000 10:15.11 Penn Relays (#17)
2015-04-18 Munks, Kathryn (2016) G-3200 10:55.62 NY#8 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#4)
2015-04-18 Kurdziel, Annie (2017) G-3200 11:16.51 NY#16 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#10)
2015-05-29 Kral, Kiersten (2017) G-ST2K 7:15.67 US#38 NY#30 NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#1)
2015-06-04 Kral, Kiersten (2017) G-ST2K 7:21.38 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-04 Kern, Katie (2015) G-ST2K 7:28.35 NY#56 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-29 Kern, Katie (2015) G-ST2K 7:29.01 NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#2)
2015-05-29 Menzzasalma, Morgan (2015) G-400H 1:04.01 NY#22 NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#2)
2015-06-04 Menzzasalma, Morgan (2015) G-400H 1:04.03 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Menzzasalma, Morgan (2015) G-400H 1:04.47 NY State Championships (#7)
2015-06-04 Walker, Catherine (2015) G-PV 12'7" US#54 NY#1 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Walker, Catherine (2015) G-PV 12'3" NY State Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Walker, Catherine (2015) G-PV 12'1" Monroe Woodbury Crusader Relays (#1)
2015-06-21 Walker, Catherine (2015) G-PV 11'11.75" NB Outdoor Nationals (#27)
2015-05-29 Walker, Catherine (2015) G-PV 11'6" NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#1)
2015-06-13 Beyar, Samantha (2015) G-PV 11'6" NY#7 NY State Championships (#6)
2015-04-25 Beyar, Samantha (2015) G-PV 11'5.75" Penn Relays (#11)
2015-04-18 Walker, Catherine (2015) G-PV 11'0" North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 Beyar, Samantha (2015) G-PV 11'0" NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#2)
2015-06-04 Beyar, Samantha (2015) G-PV 11'0" NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-18 Flanders, Denaia (2015) G-SP 38'0.75" NY#22 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Flanders, Denaia (2015) G-SP 37'3.25" Monroe Woodbury Crusader Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Campo, Rachel (2016) G-HT 126'0" NY#8 Monroe Woodbury Crusader Relays (#4)
2015-06-13 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:52.02 NY#7 NY State Championships (#5)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:54.12 NB Outdoor Nationals (#18)
2015-06-13 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.95 NY State Championships (#5)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.39 NY#17 NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.60 Monroe Woodbury Crusader Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:34.01 NY#33 Green Dragon Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:34.01 NY#33 Green Dragon Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.25 NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#1)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:06.19 US#16 NY#3 NB Outdoor Nationals (#8)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:09.06 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#1)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:22.34 Pearl River Pirate Relays (#3)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:18.89 US#58 NY#9 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#5)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-4x1M 21:11.84 US#19 NY#10 NB Outdoor Nationals (#19)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-12-26 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-55 6.61 NY#33 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Ebron, Kendell (2015) B-55 6.64 NY#47 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-12-13 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-55 6.66 New Paltz Running Camp Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Ebron, Kendell (2015) B-55 6.68 pre NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-20 Ebron, Kendell (2015) B-55 6.72 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#1)
2014-12-26 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-55 6.72 pre North Shore Invitational (#4)
2015-02-14 Ebron, Kendell (2015) B-55 6.79 pre OCIAA Championships (#2)
2015-02-14 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-55 6.81 pre OCIAA Championships (#3)
2015-02-14 Ebron, Kendell (2015) B-55 6.82 pre OCIAA Championships (#1)
2015-02-14 Cooper, Tom (2015) B-55 6.84 pre OCIAA Championships (#4)
2014-12-13 Cooper, Thomas (2015) B-55 6.84 New Paltz Running Camp Invitational (#4)
2014-12-26 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-300 35.37 US#70 NY#27 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2015-01-17 Cooper, Thomas (2015) B-300 35.55 US#97 NY#39 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#7)
2015-02-14 Cooper, Tom (2015) B-300 35.79 NY#54 OCIAA Championships (#1)
2015-02-20 Cooper, Tom (2015) B-300 36.10 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#1)
2014-12-26 Cooper, Thomas (2015) B-300 36.31 North Shore Invitational (#8)
2015-02-27 Cooper, Tom (2015) B-300 36.44 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-01-17 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-300 36.46 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#19)
2015-02-14 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-300 36.53 OCIAA Championships (#4)
2015-02-14 Cooper, Tom (2015) B-300 36.65 pre OCIAA Championships (#2)
2015-02-27 Cooper, Tom (2015) B-300 36.74 pre NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-14 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-300 37.05 pre OCIAA Championships (#3)
2014-12-26 Carrion, Chris (2016) B-300 37.44 North Shore Invitational (#20)
2015-03-07 Cooper, Tom (2015) B-300 37.82 pre New York State Indoor (#6)
2014-12-13 Williams, Wayne (2015) B-400 51.25 NY#24 New Paltz Running Camp Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Williams, Wayne (2015) B-600 1:21.62 US#13 NY#6 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-12-26 Williams, Wayne (2015) B-600 1:22.27 North Shore Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Williams, Wayne (2015) B-600 1:22.86 New York State Indoor (#6)
2015-02-20 Williams, Wayne (2015) B-600 1:23.08 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-02-14 Williams, Wayne (2015) B-600 1:23.64 OCIAA Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Jibb, Jack (2015) B-1000 2:31.30 US#38 NY#16 New York State Indoor (#6)
2014-12-26 Jibb, Jack (2015) B-1000 2:31.52 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2015-02-20 Jibb, Jack (2015) B-1000 2:33.35 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#2)
2015-02-14 Jibb, Jack (2015) B-1000 2:35.07 OCIAA Championships (#1)
2015-02-27 Jibb, Jack (2015) B-1000 2:35.50 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-12-26 Jibb, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:24.61 NY#13 North Shore Invitational (#2)
2015-02-20 Jibb, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:27.94 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-01-17 Jibb, Jack (2015) B-3200 9:40.30 NY#42 Molloy Stanner Games (#7)
2015-02-14 Jibb, Jack (2015) B-3200 9:47.40 OCIAA Championships (#7)
2015-03-07 Soder, Dylan (2015) B-55H 7.67 US#92 NY#14 pre New York State Indoor (#4)
2015-02-27 Soder, Dylan (2015) B-55H 7.75 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-07 Soder, Dylan (2015) B-55H 7.76 New York State Indoor (#8)
2015-02-14 Soder, Dylan (2015) B-55H 7.86 OCIAA Championships (#1)
2015-02-27 Soder, Dylan (2015) B-55H 7.89 pre NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-12-26 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-55 6.61 NY#33 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2014-03-01 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-55 6.64 NY#34 pre New York State Indoor (#12)
2015-02-27 Ebron, Kendell (2015) B-55 6.64 NY#47 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-02-05 McCollin, Justin (2010) B-55 6.65 NY#45 OCIAA Boys Champs (#1)
2014-03-01 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-55 6.65 pre New York State Indoor (#11)
2014-12-13 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-55 6.66 New Paltz Running Camp Invitational (#1)
2010-02-01 McCollin, Justin (2010) B-55 6.67 Section 9 Class A (#1)
2014-02-24 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-55 6.67 pre Eastern States (#10)
2013-12-26 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-55 6.68 North Shore Invitational (#3)
2015-02-27 Ebron, Kendell (2015) B-55 6.68 pre NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-02-24 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-55 6.69 pre Eastern States (#13)
2013-02-27 Richardson, Brandon (2014) B-55 6.69 NY#42 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#2)
2010-01-22 McCollin, Justin (2010) B-55 6.71 OCCIAA Del 1-4-5 (#1)
2015-02-20 Ebron, Kendell (2015) B-55 6.72 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#1)
2014-12-26 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-55 6.72 pre North Shore Invitational (#4)
2013-12-26 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-55 6.72 North Shore Invitational (#4)
2010-02-01 McCollin, Justin (2010) B-55 6.73 pre Section 9 Class A (#2)
2014-01-11 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-55 6.74 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#13)
2012-12-28 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-55 6.74 NY#64 pre North Shore Invitational (#4)
2010-02-05 McCollin, Justin (2010) B-55 6.75 pre OCIAA Boys Champs (#2)
2009-12-11 McCollin, Justin (2010) B-55 6.77 OCCIAA Dev III
2013-02-23 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-55 6.78 NY Sec 9 Qualifier (#2)
2012-12-28 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-55 6.78 North Shore Invitational (#4)
2015-02-14 Ebron, Kendell (2015) B-55 6.79 pre OCIAA Championships (#2)
2009-12-18 McCollin, Justin (2010) B-55 6.80 OCIAA Dev IV (#1)
2014-02-22 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-55 6.80 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-14 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-55 6.81 pre OCIAA Championships (#3)
2015-02-14 Ebron, Kendell (2015) B-55 6.82 pre OCIAA Championships (#1)
2013-01-05 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-55 6.82 Hispanic Games (#25)
2013-02-23 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-55 6.83 pre NY Sec 9 Qualifier (#1)
2011-12-30 Patronelli, Tony B-55 6.83 North Shore Invitational (#6)
2015-02-14 Cooper, Tom (2015) B-55 6.84 pre OCIAA Championships (#4)
2014-12-13 Cooper, Thomas (2015) B-55 6.84 New Paltz Running Camp Invitational (#4)
2014-01-04 Arrington, Branden B-60 7.34 NY#12 pre Icebreaker 5A-6A Indoor Invitational (#26)
2014-05-16 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-100 10.96 NWIOCIAA Track and Field Championship (#2)
2009-05-27 McCollin, Justin (2010) B-100 10.98 NWISection 9 Class A (#1)
2010-05-22 McCollin, Justin (2010) B-100 10.99 NWIOCIAA Champs (#1)
2014-05-16 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-100 11.00 pre NWIOCIAA Track and Field Championship (#1)
2012-05-10 Richardson, Brandon (2014) B-100 11.18 NWIWestern Big 6 Boys Conference (#3)
2012-05-18 Richardson, Brandon (2014) B-100 11.20 pre NWIIL 3A Belleville West Sectional
2010-06-04 McCollin, Justin (2010) B-200 21.57 NWISection 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-05-27 McCollin, Justin (2010) B-200 21.67 NWISection 9 Class A/D Champs (#1)
2010-06-12 McCollin, Justin (2010) B-200 21.92 NY#9 w(-1.2)NY State Champs (#4)
2010-06-12 McCollin, Justin (2010) B-200 21.98 w(-1)NY State D1 (#4)
2010-05-22 McCollin, Justin (2010) B-200 22.01 NWIOCIAA Champs (#1)
2010-06-12 McCollin, Justin (2010) B-200 22.06 pre w(0.9)NY State D1 (#5)
2009-05-23 McCollin, Justin (2010) B-200 22.13 NWIOrange County Championships (#1)
2014-05-22 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-200 22.15 NWINY Section 9 Class A Champs (#1)
2014-05-23 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-200 22.15 NWISection 9 Class Championship (#1)
2010-05-22 Subran, Daryl (2010) B-200 22.34 pre NWIOCIAA Champs (#1)
2009-05-16 McCollin, Justin (2010) B-200 22.34 NWIMiddletown Invitational (#3)
2014-03-16 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-200 22.40 NY#9 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#26)
2014-04-17 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-200 22.44 pre NWIRed Raider Relays (#1)
2012-05-10 Richardson, Brandon (2014) B-200 23.23 NWIWestern Big 6 Boys Conference (#6)
2013-02-27 Richardson, Brandon (2014) B-200 24.19 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#2)
2014-01-11 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-300 35.19 US#44 NY#16 Molloy Stanner Games (#3)
2014-01-11 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-300 35.34 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#5)
2014-12-26 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-300 35.37 US#70 NY#27 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2015-01-17 Cooper, Thomas (2015) B-300 35.55 US#97 NY#39 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#7)
2011-02-13 Brennan, Ryan (2011) B-300 35.74 OCIAA Boys Championship (#1)
2011-02-11 Brennan, Ryan (2011) B-300 35.74 US#83 NY#24 Section 9 OCIAA Championships (#1)
2015-02-14 Cooper, Tom (2015) B-300 35.79 NY#54 OCIAA Championships (#1)
2011-02-19 Brennan, Ryan (2011) B-300 35.89 NY Section 9 Championships (#1)
2014-02-22 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-300 35.93 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#4)
2012-01-28 Papazicos, Thomas (2012) B-300 35.97 NY#38 OCIAA Division 1&3 Meet (#2)
2015-02-20 Cooper, Tom (2015) B-300 36.10 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#1)
2010-02-01 McCollin, Justin (2010) B-300 36.24 NY#47 Section 9 Class A (#2)
2014-02-22 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-300 36.25 pre NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#4)
2013-12-15 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-300 36.28 Jim MItchell Invitational (#2)
2010-02-01 Brennan, Ryan (2011) B-300 36.29 NY#55 Section 9 Class A (#3)
2014-12-26 Cooper, Thomas (2015) B-300 36.31 North Shore Invitational (#8)
2013-01-19 Rooney, Pat (2013) B-300 36.34 NY#56 OCIAA Championships (#3)
2015-02-27 Cooper, Tom (2015) B-300 36.44 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-01-17 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-300 36.46 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#19)
2010-02-05 McCollin, Justin (2010) B-300 36.49 OCIAA Boys Champs (#1)
2012-02-11 Papazicos, Thomas (2012) B-300 36.50 OCIAA Championships (#2)
2011-01-21 Brennan, Ryan (2011) B-300 36.53 Section 9 Group B Meet (#1)
2010-01-22 McCollin, Justin (2010) B-300 36.53 OCCIAA Del 1-4-5 (#1)
2015-02-14 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-300 36.53 OCIAA Championships (#4)
2014-01-11 Ebron, Kendell (2015) B-300 36.56 NY#82 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#20)
2010-02-05 Brennan, Ryan (2011) B-300 36.60 OCIAA Boys Champs (#2)
2015-02-14 Cooper, Tom (2015) B-300 36.65 pre OCIAA Championships (#2)
2014-02-22 Ebron, Kendell (2015) B-300 36.68 pre NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-02-01 Subran, Daryl (2010) B-300 36.68 NY#87 Section 9 Class A (#4)
2010-02-01 Brennan, Ryan (2011) B-300 36.72 pre Section 9 Class A (#1)
2015-02-27 Cooper, Tom (2015) B-300 36.74 pre NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-02-17 Papazicos, Thomas (2012) B-300 36.86 Section 9 Class A Championships (#3)
2009-12-18 McCollin, Justin (2010) B-300 36.89 OCIAA Dev IV (#1)
2014-02-22 Ebron, Kendell (2015) B-300 36.91 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#5)
2010-02-01 Subran, Daryl (2010) B-300 36.95 pre Section 9 Class A (#4)
2013-01-19 Rooney, Pat (2013) B-300 36.96 pre OCIAA Championships (#2)
2012-02-11 Papazicos, Thomas (2012) B-300 37.00 pre OCIAA Championships (#2)
2010-02-27 McCollin, Justin (2010) B-300 37.02 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-02-28 McCollin, Justin (2010) B-300 37.02 Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2009-12-11 Brennan, Ryan (2011) B-300 37.03 OCCIAA Dev III (#2)
2015-02-14 Wilson, Seth (2015) B-300 37.05 pre OCIAA Championships (#3)
2013-12-15 Cooper, Thomas (2015) B-300 37.11 Jim MItchell Invitational (#5)
2012-02-17 Papazicos, Thomas (2012) B-300 37.14 pre Section 9 Class A Championships (#5)
2010-03-06 McCollin, Justin (2010) B-300 37.15 pre NY State Meet (#21)
2010-02-01 McCollin, Justin (2010) B-300 37.31 pre Section 9 Class A (#3)
2012-01-28 Tmimi, Amin (2013) B-300 37.35 OCIAA Division 1&3 Meet (#5)
2011-12-30 Kirtan, Justin B-300 37.35 North Shore Invitational (#9)
2014-12-26 Carrion, Chris (2016) B-300 37.44 North Shore Invitational (#20)
2012-12-28 Tmimi, Amin (2013) B-300 37.45 North Shore Invitational (#9)
2013-12-26 Cooper, Thomas (2015) B-300 37.47 North Shore Invitational (#16)
2012-02-11 Kirtan, Justin B-300 37.56 pre OCIAA Championships (#8)
2010-02-27 McCollin, Justin (2010) B-300 37.64 pre Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-02-28 McCollin, Justin (2010) B-300 37.64 pre Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-02-22 Cooper, Thomas (2015) B-300 37.64 pre NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#9)
2011-02-19 Brennan, Ryan (2011) B-300 37.78 pre NY Section 9 Championships (#3)
2015-03-07 Cooper, Tom (2015) B-300 37.82 pre New York State Indoor (#6)
2011-01-21 Papazicos, Thomas (2012) B-300 37.86 Section 9 Group B Meet (#4)
2011-02-11 Papazicos, Tom (2012) B-300 37.94 Section 9 OCIAA Championships (#11)
2011-02-13 Papazicos, Tom (2012) B-300 37.94 OCIAA Boys Championship (#11)
2011-05-21 Brennan, Ryan (2011) B-400 47.75 US#55 NY#3 OCIAA Champs (#1)
2011-05-25 Brennan, Ryan (2011) B-400 48.30 Section 9 Class a/d Champs (#2)
2011-05-12 Brennan, Ryan (2011) B-400 48.77 Loucks Games (#3)
2011-01-08 Brennan, Ryan (2011) B-400 48.89 US#21 NY#3 Hispanic Games (#2)
2015-05-29 Cooper, Tom (2015) B-400 49.40 NY#33 NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#1)
2015-06-04 Williams, Wayne (2015) B-400 49.48 NY#37 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-05-27 Subran, Daryl (2010) B-400 49.54 NY#35 Section 9 Class A/D Champs (#3)
2015-06-13 Williams, Wayne (2015) B-400 49.82 NY State Championships (#13)
2012-05-24 Papazicos, Thomas (2012) B-400 49.97 NY#55 Section 9 Class A/D Championships (#2)
2010-05-22 Subran, Daryl (2010) B-400 49.99 OCIAA Champs (#3)
2014-12-13 Williams, Wayne (2015) B-400 51.25 NY#24 New Paltz Running Camp Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Munks, Kathryn Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA (Big Ten Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Jibb, Jack University at Buffalo, NY (Mid-American Conference)
Gibson, Olivia Rutgers University-New Brunswick, NJ (Big East Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Rooney, Pat Princeton University, NJ (Ivy Group)

2012
NameSchool
Boyle, Jennifer Holy Family University, PA (Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Servino, Thomas Dartmouth College, NH (Ivy Group)
Brennan, Ryan Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA (Big Ten Conference)

2010
NameSchool
McCollin, Justin Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)
Patrignelli, Megan University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)

2003
NameSchool
Callan, Kristen Virginia Tech, VA (Atlantic Coast Conference)

NameSchool
Gomez, Randi West Virginia University, WV (Big Twelve Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State