Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Chigozie Atavwigho
School Name: East Lake ( TARPON SPRINGS, FL)
Class: 2015
College Choice: Campbell University Inc, NC

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-22 B-110H 14.40 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-06-21 B-110H 14.43 FL#12 pre w(1.1)NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#4)
2015-05-23 B-110H 14.46 w(1.7)Golden South Classic (#4)
2015-04-16 B-110H 14.48 w(0.4)FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-03-21 B-110H 14.51 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 B-110H 14.53 pre w(3.5)Golden South Classic (#3)
2015-03-26 B-110H 14.56 w(2.1)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-06-21 B-110H 14.59 w(0.5)NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#4)
2015-03-13 B-110H 14.62 w(0.2)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 B-110H 14.78 pre w(0.3)FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-22 B-110H 14.93 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-03-06 B-110H 15.09 NWIAnclote Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 B-110H 15.22 pre w(0.7)Florida Relays (#16)
2015-03-21 B-110H 15.37 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-03-13 B-110H 15.52 pre w(1.7)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2015-02-20 B-110H 15.69 NWICalvary Christian Warrior Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 B-110H 15.73 pre w(2.8)FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-03-26 B-110H 15.81 pre w(3.5)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-05-02 B-300H 37.92 US#94 FL#11 pre FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 B-300H 37.93 FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-16 B-300H 38.10 FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-04-22 B-300H 38.26 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-03-13 B-300H 38.69 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 B-300H 38.76 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 B-300H 39.00 Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-03-26 B-300H 39.79 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-22 B-300H 41.13 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-16 B-300H 41.27 pre FL 4A District 8 (#2)
2015-06-21 B-400H 53.37 US#28 FL#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#8)
2015-05-23 B-400H 53.46 Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-05-23 B-400H 55.86 pre Golden South Classic (#5)
2015-04-16 B-TJ 43'8.5" NWIFL 4A District 8 (#2)
2015-04-04 B-TJ 43'8.5" w(2.3)Florida Relays (#9)
2015-04-22 B-TJ 43'7.75" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-03-26 B-TJ 42'3.5" NWIPinellas County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-13 B-TJ 42'3" NWIEd Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-23 B-110H 14.59 FL#27 w(1.1)FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-03 B-110H 14.69 pre w(0.2)FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-18 B-110H 14.75 w(-1)FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2014-03-15 B-110H 14.82 NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2014-04-23 B-110H 14.87 pre w(1.4)FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2014-04-02 B-110H 14.95 NWIPinellas County Ath Conf (#2)
2014-04-02 B-110H 14.96 pre NWIPinellas County Ath Conf (#2)
2014-03-15 B-300H 39.75 FL#55 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2014-02-22 B-300H 39.83 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2014-04-02 B-300H 40.10 Pinellas County Ath Conf (#2)
2014-04-23 B-300H 40.86 FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2014-05-24 B-TJ 44'6.5" FL#8 w(1.4)Golden South Classic (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-22 B-110H 14.40 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-06-21 B-110H 14.43 FL#12 pre w(1.1)NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#4)
2015-05-23 B-110H 14.46 w(1.7)Golden South Classic (#4)
2015-04-16 B-110H 14.48 w(0.4)FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-03-21 B-110H 14.51 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 B-110H 14.53 pre w(3.5)Golden South Classic (#3)
2015-03-26 B-110H 14.56 w(2.1)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2014-04-23 B-110H 14.59 FL#27 w(1.1)FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-06-21 B-110H 14.59 w(0.5)NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#4)
2015-03-13 B-110H 14.62 w(0.2)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 B-110H 14.69 pre w(0.2)FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-18 B-110H 14.75 w(-1)FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-05-02 B-110H 14.78 pre w(0.3)FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2014-03-15 B-110H 14.82 NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2014-04-23 B-110H 14.87 pre w(1.4)FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-22 B-110H 14.93 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2014-04-02 B-110H 14.95 NWIPinellas County Ath Conf (#2)
2014-04-02 B-110H 14.96 pre NWIPinellas County Ath Conf (#2)
2015-03-06 B-110H 15.09 NWIAnclote Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 B-110H 15.22 pre w(0.7)Florida Relays (#16)
2015-03-21 B-110H 15.37 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-03-13 B-110H 15.52 pre w(1.7)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2015-02-20 B-110H 15.69 NWICalvary Christian Warrior Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 B-110H 15.73 pre w(2.8)FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-03-26 B-110H 15.81 pre w(3.5)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-05-02 B-300H 37.92 US#94 FL#11 pre FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 B-300H 37.93 FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-16 B-300H 38.10 FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-04-22 B-300H 38.26 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-03-13 B-300H 38.69 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 B-300H 38.76 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 B-300H 39.00 Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2014-03-15 B-300H 39.75 FL#55 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-03-26 B-300H 39.79 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2014-02-22 B-300H 39.83 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2014-04-02 B-300H 40.10 Pinellas County Ath Conf (#2)
2014-04-23 B-300H 40.86 FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-22 B-300H 41.13 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-16 B-300H 41.27 pre FL 4A District 8 (#2)
2015-06-21 B-400H 53.37 US#28 FL#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#8)
2015-05-23 B-400H 53.46 Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-05-23 B-400H 55.86 pre Golden South Classic (#5)
2014-05-24 B-TJ 44'6.5" FL#8 w(1.4)Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-04-16 B-TJ 43'8.5" NWIFL 4A District 8 (#2)
2015-04-04 B-TJ 43'8.5" w(2.3)Florida Relays (#9)
2015-04-22 B-TJ 43'7.75" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-03-26 B-TJ 42'3.5" NWIPinellas County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-13 B-TJ 42'3" NWIEd Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State