Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: East Lake, FL
City: TARPON SPRINGS
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-22 Lima, Jennifer (2017) G-5k_XC 18:58.90 FL#45 FL 3A District 10 (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Fearrington, Kyle (2016) B-100 11.30 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#18)
2015-03-26 Fearrington, Kyle (2016) B-200 22.17 pre w(3.3)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-21 Fearrington, Kyle (2016) B-200 22.23 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2015-03-13 Fearrington, Kyle (2016) B-200 22.42 w(0.4)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2015-03-13 Fearrington, Kyle (2016) B-200 22.56 pre w(2.8)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#5)
2015-04-16 Fearrington, Kyle (2016) B-200 22.74 pre w(1.1)FL 4A District 8 (#4)
2015-03-21 Frierson, Fredric (2015) B-200 23.15 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#27)
2015-03-26 Fearrington, Kyle (2016) B-400 51.82 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-21 Hasell, James (2018) B-800 2:02.84 Steinbrenner Invitational (#15)
2015-03-13 Hasell, James (2018) B-800 2:04.29 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#7)
2015-04-04 HARRIS, GRIFFIN (2017) B-1600 4:37.28 Florida Relays (#29)
2015-04-22 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 14.40 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-06-21 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 14.43 FL#12 pre w(1.1)NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#4)
2015-05-23 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 14.46 w(1.7)Golden South Classic (#4)
2015-04-16 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 14.48 w(0.4)FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-03-21 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 14.51 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 14.53 pre w(3.5)Golden South Classic (#3)
2015-03-26 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 14.56 w(2.1)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-06-21 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 14.59 w(0.5)NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#4)
2015-03-13 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 14.62 w(0.2)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 14.78 pre w(0.3)FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-22 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 14.93 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-03-06 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 15.09 NWIAnclote Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 15.22 pre w(0.7)Florida Relays (#16)
2015-03-21 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 15.37 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-03-13 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 15.52 pre w(1.7)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2015-02-20 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 15.69 NWICalvary Christian Warrior Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 15.73 pre w(2.8)FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-03-26 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 15.81 pre w(3.5)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-05-02 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-300H 37.92 US#94 FL#11 pre FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-300H 37.93 FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-16 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-300H 38.10 FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-04-22 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-300H 38.26 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-03-13 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-300H 38.69 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-300H 38.76 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-300H 39.00 Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-03-26 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-300H 39.79 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-22 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-300H 41.13 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-16 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-300H 41.27 pre FL 4A District 8 (#2)
2015-06-21 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-400H 53.37 US#28 FL#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#8)
2015-05-23 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-400H 53.46 Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-05-23 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-400H 55.86 pre Golden South Classic (#5)
2015-03-06 Miller, Bryce B-LJ 20'9" NWIAnclote Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-TJ 43'8.5" NWIFL 4A District 8 (#2)
2015-04-04 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-TJ 43'8.5" w(2.3)Florida Relays (#9)
2015-04-22 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-TJ 43'7.75" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-03-21 Strnad, Justin (2015) B-TJ 43'5" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-04-16 Strnad, Justin (2015) B-TJ 42'9.75" NWIFL 4A District 8 (#4)
2015-04-22 Strnad, Justin (2015) B-TJ 42'6.75" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-03-26 Strnad, Justin (2015) B-TJ 42'5" NWIPinellas County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-03-26 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-TJ 42'3.5" NWIPinellas County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-13 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-TJ 42'3" NWIEd Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Strnad, Justin (2015) B-TJ 42'1.5" NWIEd Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2015-03-06 Strnad, Justin (2015) B-TJ 42'0.5" NWIAnclote Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Kozma, Marshall (2015) B-DT 132'0" Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Kozma, Marshall (2015) B-DT 127'4" FL 4A District 8 (#5)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.42 FL#46 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.53 FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.64 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.81 pre Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.86 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.91 FL 4A District 8 (#3)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 pre Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.05 pre Florida Relays (#29)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.99 Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.53 FL#38 Florida Relays (#26)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.74 FL 4A Region 2 (#13)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.90 FL 4A District 8 (#4)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.59 FL#98 FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:26.69 FL 4A District 8 (#3)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:29.61 Florida Relays (#26)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.21 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:33.47 Anclote Invitational (#1)
2015-03-26 Nichols, Cienna (2016) G-100 12.12 w(2.1)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-03-13 Nichols, Cienna (2016) G-100 12.14 FL#33 w(2)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-03-26 Nichols, Cienna (2016) G-100 12.16 pre w(3.5)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-05-02 Nichols, Cienna (2016) G-100 12.16 pre w(3.5)FL 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-03-21 Nichols, Cienna (2016) G-100 12.16 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Nichols, Cienna (2016) G-100 12.17 pre w(1.9)Golden South Classic (#5)
2015-04-16 Nichols, Cienna (2016) G-100 12.18 w(0.9)FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-03-13 Nichols, Cienna (2016) G-100 12.32 pre w(4)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Nichols, Cienna (2016) G-100 12.33 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-21 Nichols, Cienna (2016) G-100 12.35 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2015-06-21 Nichols, Cienna (2016) G-100 12.38 pre w(0.4)NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#31)
2015-04-22 Nichols, Cienna (2016) G-100 12.40 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-04 Nichols, Cienna (2016) G-100 12.58 pre w(1)Florida Relays (#17)
2015-04-16 Nichols, Cienna (2016) G-100 12.76 pre w(0.4)FL 4A District 8 (#2)
2015-03-13 Nichols, Cienna (2016) G-200 25.21 FL#50 w(0.5)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Nichols, Cienna (2016) G-200 25.24 pre w(0.1)FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-16 Nichols, Cienna (2016) G-200 25.25 w(1.5)FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-03-21 Nichols, Cienna (2016) G-200 25.27 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2015-03-21 Nichols, Cienna (2016) G-200 25.28 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2015-04-22 Nichols, Cienna (2016) G-200 25.41 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-22 Nichols, Cienna (2016) G-200 25.42 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-03-13 Nichols, Cienna (2016) G-200 25.70 pre w(1.7)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-03-26 Nichols, Cienna (2016) G-200 25.87 w(-1.4)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-26 Nichols, Cienna (2016) G-200 26.08 pre w(2.6)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-05-23 Nichols, Cienna (2016) G-400 58.07 FL#46 Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-03-13 Nichols, Cienna (2016) G-400 1:00.29 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Lima, Jennifer (2017) G-400 1:00.31 Golden South Classic (#4)
2015-03-21 Lima, Jennifer (2017) G-800 2:20.43 FL#51 Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Lima, Jennifer (2017) G-800 2:22.58 Golden South Classic (#6)
2015-03-26 Lima, Jennifer (2017) G-800 2:23.17 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-22 Lima, Jennifer (2017) G-800 2:23.41 FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-04 Woodward, Margaret (2015) G-800 2:23.69 FL#97 Florida Relays (#21)
2015-04-16 Lima, Jennifer (2017) G-800 2:24.35 FL 4A District 8 (#2)
2015-03-26 Lersch, Erica (2015) G-800 2:25.52 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-05-23 Lersch, Erica (2015) G-800 2:25.58 Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-03-21 Woodward, Margaret (2015) G-800 2:26.26 Steinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2015-03-26 Woodward, Margaret (2015) G-800 2:26.81 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#4)
2015-04-16 Lersch, Erica (2015) G-800 2:27.31 FL 4A District 8 (#4)
2015-04-22 Lersch, Erica (2015) G-1600 5:22.30 FL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-04 Siegel, Sabrina (2015) G-1600 5:23.61 Florida Relays (#16)
2015-03-21 Lersch, Erica (2015) G-1600 5:24.61 Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-03-26 Lersch, Erica (2015) G-1600 5:24.93 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-04-16 Lersch, Erica (2015) G-1600 5:28.24 FL 4A District 8 (#3)
2015-03-13 Lima, Jennifer (2017) G-1600 5:28.27 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2015-04-16 Siegel, Sabrina (2015) G-1600 5:29.64 FL 4A District 8 (#4)
2015-02-20 Lima, Jennifer (2017) G-1600 5:32.09 Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Lersch, Erica (2015) G-1600 5:32.96 Florida Relays (#32)
2015-04-22 Siegel, Sabrina (2015) G-1600 5:33.52 FL 4A Region 2 (#12)
2015-03-06 Lima, Jennifer (2017) G-1600 5:33.56 Anclote Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-23 Campbell, George (2015) B-100 10.69 FL#19 w(0.8)FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-04-23 Campbell, George (2015) B-100 10.70 pre w(1.4)FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-03 Campbell, George (2015) B-100 10.79 w(0.8)FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-18 Campbell, George (2015) B-100 10.91 w(-0.6)FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2014-05-03 Campbell, George (2015) B-100 10.97 pre w(-0.2)FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-04-18 Campbell, George (2015) B-100 10.98 pre w(-0.9)FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-03-21 Fearrington, Kyle (2016) B-100 11.30 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#18)
2015-03-26 Fearrington, Kyle (2016) B-200 22.17 pre w(3.3)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-21 Fearrington, Kyle (2016) B-200 22.23 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2015-03-13 Fearrington, Kyle (2016) B-200 22.42 w(0.4)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2015-03-13 Fearrington, Kyle (2016) B-200 22.56 pre w(2.8)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#5)
2015-04-16 Fearrington, Kyle (2016) B-200 22.74 pre w(1.1)FL 4A District 8 (#4)
2015-03-21 Frierson, Fredric (2015) B-200 23.15 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#27)
2015-03-26 Fearrington, Kyle (2016) B-400 51.82 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-21 Hasell, James (2018) B-800 2:02.84 Steinbrenner Invitational (#15)
2015-03-13 Hasell, James (2018) B-800 2:04.29 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#7)
2015-04-04 HARRIS, GRIFFIN (2017) B-1600 4:37.28 Florida Relays (#29)
2015-04-22 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 14.40 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-06-21 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 14.43 FL#12 pre w(1.1)NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#4)
2015-05-23 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 14.46 w(1.7)Golden South Classic (#4)
2015-04-16 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 14.48 w(0.4)FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-03-21 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 14.51 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 14.53 pre w(3.5)Golden South Classic (#3)
2015-03-26 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 14.56 w(2.1)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2014-04-23 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 14.59 FL#27 w(1.1)FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-06-21 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 14.59 w(0.5)NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#4)
2015-03-13 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 14.62 w(0.2)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 14.69 pre w(0.2)FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-18 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 14.75 w(-1)FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-05-02 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 14.78 pre w(0.3)FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2014-03-15 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 14.82 NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2014-04-23 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 14.87 pre w(1.4)FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-22 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 14.93 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2014-04-02 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 14.95 NWIPinellas County Ath Conf (#2)
2014-04-02 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 14.96 pre NWIPinellas County Ath Conf (#2)
2015-03-06 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 15.09 NWIAnclote Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 15.22 pre w(0.7)Florida Relays (#16)
2015-03-21 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 15.37 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-03-13 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 15.52 pre w(1.7)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2015-02-20 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 15.69 NWICalvary Christian Warrior Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 15.73 pre w(2.8)FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-03-26 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-110H 15.81 pre w(3.5)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-05-02 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-300H 37.92 US#94 FL#11 pre FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-300H 37.93 FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-16 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-300H 38.10 FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-04-22 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-300H 38.26 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-03-13 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-300H 38.69 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-300H 38.76 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-300H 39.00 Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2014-03-15 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-300H 39.75 FL#55 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-03-26 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-300H 39.79 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#1)
2014-02-22 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-300H 39.83 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2014-04-02 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-300H 40.10 Pinellas County Ath Conf (#2)
2014-04-23 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-300H 40.86 FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-22 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-300H 41.13 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-16 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-300H 41.27 pre FL 4A District 8 (#2)
2015-06-21 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-400H 53.37 US#28 FL#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#8)
2015-05-23 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-400H 53.46 Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-05-23 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-400H 55.86 pre Golden South Classic (#5)
1999-05-15 Bailey, Jorma (1999) B-LJ 23'2" FL#2 w(0.4)Class 6A (#1)
2013-03-08 Campbell, George (2015) B-LJ 23'0" US#29 FL#1 Anclote Track Invitational (#1)
2014-04-18 Campbell, George (2015) B-LJ 22'8" NWIFL 4A District 8 (#1)
2012-04-25 Scott, Artavis (2014) B-LJ 22'3" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2013-02-20 Campbell, George (2015) B-LJ 22'0.5" NWIEarly Bird Eagle Invitational (#1)
2013-04-24 Scott, Artavis (2014) B-LJ 22'0" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-03-06 Miller, Bryce B-LJ 20'9" NWIAnclote Invitational (#1)
2013-02-20 Scott, Artavis (2014) B-TJ 48'0.5" NWIEarly Bird Eagle Invitational (#1)
2013-02-20 Campbell, George (2015) B-TJ 46'11" NWIEarly Bird Eagle Invitational (#2)
2013-04-08 Scott, Artavis (2014) B-TJ 46'8.25" NWIPinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#3)
2013-03-19 Scott, Artavis (2014) B-TJ 45'5" NWIEd Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2012-04-25 Scott, Artavis (2014) B-TJ 44'7.5" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-24 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-TJ 44'6.5" FL#8 w(1.4)Golden South Classic (#1)
2013-05-04 Scott, Artavis (2014) B-TJ 44'4.25" NWIFL 4A State Champs (#8)
2012-04-18 Scott, Artavis (2014) B-TJ 44'3" NWIFL 4A District 5 (#2)
2012-03-20 Scott, Artavis (2014) B-TJ 44'0" NWIEd Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2012-05-05 Scott, Artavis (2014) B-TJ 43'9.5" w(2.2)FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#10)
2015-04-16 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-TJ 43'8.5" NWIFL 4A District 8 (#2)
2015-04-04 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-TJ 43'8.5" w(2.3)Florida Relays (#9)
2015-04-22 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-TJ 43'7.75" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2013-04-16 Scott, Artavis (2014) B-TJ 43'6" NWIFL 4A District 5 (#1)
2015-03-21 Strnad, Justin (2015) B-TJ 43'5" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2012-03-07 Scott, Artavis (2014) B-TJ 43'4" NWIWest Coast Invitational (#3)
2013-04-16 Campbell, George (2015) B-TJ 43'3" NWIFL 4A District 5 (#2)
2013-04-24 Scott, Artavis (2014) B-TJ 43'1" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-16 Strnad, Justin (2015) B-TJ 42'9.75" NWIFL 4A District 8 (#4)
2015-04-22 Strnad, Justin (2015) B-TJ 42'6.75" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-03-26 Strnad, Justin (2015) B-TJ 42'5" NWIPinellas County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-03-26 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-TJ 42'3.5" NWIPinellas County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-13 Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) B-TJ 42'3" NWIEd Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Strnad, Justin (2015) B-TJ 42'1.5" NWIEd Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2015-03-06 Strnad, Justin (2015) B-TJ 42'0.5" NWIAnclote Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Kozma, Marshall (2015) B-DT 132'0" Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Kozma, Marshall (2015) B-DT 127'4" FL 4A District 8 (#5)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.42 FL#46 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.53 FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.64 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.81 pre Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.86 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.91 FL 4A District 8 (#3)
2013-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.95 FL#92 Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#3)
2012-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.15 pre Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2012-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 pre West Coast Invitational (#2)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 pre Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#3)
2013-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2012-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2013-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.54 pre Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2012-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 FL 4A District 8 (#6)
2013-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 pre Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2012-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 FL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 FL 4A District 5 (#2)
2013-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 Early Bird Eagle Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.05 pre Florida Relays (#29)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.99 Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.53 FL#38 Florida Relays (#26)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.74 FL 4A Region 2 (#13)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.90 FL 4A District 8 (#4)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.59 FL#98 FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:26.69 FL 4A District 8 (#3)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:29.61 Florida Relays (#26)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.21 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:33.47 Anclote Invitational (#1)
2015-03-26 Nichols, Cienna (2016) G-100 12.12 w(2.1)Pinellas County Athletic Conference (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Campbell, George Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Atavwigho, Chigozie Campbell University Inc, NC (Atlantic Sun Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Scott, Artavis Clemson University, SC (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Aldridge, Alicia Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State