Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Freddie Jackson
School Name: Flower Mound ( FLOWER MOUND, TX)
Class: 2016

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-08-02 B-800 1:56.14 TX#43 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#5)
2015-08-02 B-800 1:56.30 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#7)
2015-06-06 B-800 1:56.33 Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2015-07-11 B-800 1:56.78 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-08-02 B-800 1:56.89 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#8)
2015-06-20 B-800 1:56.91 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-04-16 B-800 1:57.55 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#3)
2015-04-24 B-800 1:57.80 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#5)
2015-07-18 B-800 1:58.28 TAAF Games Region 4 Colony (#1)
2015-03-21 B-800 1:58.43 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2015-07-11 B-1500 4:12.45 TX#33 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-07-27 B-800 1:56.21 TX#44 USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#3)
2014-07-27 B-800 1:56.37 pre USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#3)
2014-04-18 B-800 1:57.72 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#3)
2014-04-10 B-800 1:57.79 TX 5A District 5 Hebron (#2)
2014-04-26 B-800 1:58.68 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#9)
2014-04-04 B-800 1:59.10 Ryan Invitational (#5)
2014-07-12 B-800 1:59.20 USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#3)
2014-06-21 B-800 1:59.31 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2014-08-03 B-800 1:59.83 TAAF Games of Texas (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-08-02 B-800 1:56.14 TX#43 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#5)
2014-07-27 B-800 1:56.21 TX#44 USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#3)
2015-08-02 B-800 1:56.30 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#7)
2015-06-06 B-800 1:56.33 Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2014-07-27 B-800 1:56.37 pre USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#3)
2015-07-11 B-800 1:56.78 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-08-02 B-800 1:56.89 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#8)
2015-06-20 B-800 1:56.91 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-04-16 B-800 1:57.55 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#3)
2014-04-18 B-800 1:57.72 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#3)
2014-04-10 B-800 1:57.79 TX 5A District 5 Hebron (#2)
2015-04-24 B-800 1:57.80 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#5)
2015-07-18 B-800 1:58.28 TAAF Games Region 4 Colony (#1)
2015-03-21 B-800 1:58.43 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2014-04-26 B-800 1:58.68 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#9)
2014-04-04 B-800 1:59.10 Ryan Invitational (#5)
2014-07-12 B-800 1:59.20 USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#3)
2014-06-21 B-800 1:59.31 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2014-08-03 B-800 1:59.83 TAAF Games of Texas (#2)
2015-07-11 B-1500 4:12.45 TX#33 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#6)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State