Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Emma Milburn
School Name: Lake Forest ( LAKE FOREST, IL)
Class: 2018

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 G-5k_XC 18:46.70 IL#21 NXN Midwest Regional (#62)
2015-11-07 G-3m_XC 16:53.00 IL#12 IL 3A State Meet (#11)
2015-09-12 G-3m_XC 17:41.50 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#17)
2015-10-17 G-3m_XC 17:43.24 North Suburban Conference Meet (#4)
2015-10-10 G-3m_XC 17:47.30 Wheeling Invitational (#3)
2015-10-24 G-3m_XC 18:21.40 IL 3A Lake Forest Regional (#7)
2015-09-02 G-3m_XC 18:40.80 Lake County Invitational (#5)
2015-09-26 G-3m_XC 18:45.58 JT Taylor Grant Invitational (#2)
2015-10-31 G-3m_XC 18:48.83 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#21)
2015-09-19 G-3m_XC 18:50.00 Flt 1 Woodstock Bryne XC Festival (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-01 G-400 1:01.07 Paul Wallace Classic (#4)
2015-08-02 G-800 2:17.25 IL#30 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#6)
2015-08-02 G-800 2:18.50 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#5)
2015-08-02 G-800 2:19.06 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#9)
2015-06-28 G-800 2:19.80 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 G-800 2:21.30 Take Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet (#2)
2015-01-01 G-800 2:21.98 Paul Wallace Classic (#1)
2015-08-02 G-1500 4:39.44 US#85 IL#1 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#2)
2015-08-02 G-1500 4:42.79 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#2)
2015-06-28 G-1500 4:46.34 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#1)
2015-07-05 G-1500 4:47.73 USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-07-05 G-1500 4:53.21 pre USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-06-20 G-1500 5:07.19 Jane Dickens Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 G-1600 5:10.24 IL#50 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-05-07 G-1600 5:10.96 North Suburban Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 G-1600 5:12.31 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#23)
2015-04-30 G-1600 5:13.25 Lake County Girls Championships (#4)
2015-05-02 G-1600 5:19.00 New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 G-1600 5:19.83 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-07-01 G-3000 10:32.34 IL#2 USATF World Youth Trials (#4)
2015-08-02 G-3000 10:37.51 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#2)
2015-06-20 G-3000 10:39.95 Jane Dickens Invitational (#1)
2015-07-05 G-3000 10:42.58 USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 G-800 2:26.46 IL#76 Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#1)
2015-02-07 G-1500 5:02.33 IL#2 Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 G-1600 5:09.61 IL#17 Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-02-08 G-1600 5:19.43 USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-03 G-5k_XC 19:18.00 IL#70 Lake County Art Campbell Invitational (#6)
2014-11-08 G-3m_XC 17:50.00 IL#88 IL 2A State Meet (#14)
2014-11-01 G-3m_XC 17:55.40 IL 2A Kaneland Sectional (#8)
2014-09-13 G-3m_XC 17:59.10 First to the Finish Invitational - 2A (#9)
2014-10-18 G-3m_XC 18:12.23 North Suburban Conference Meet (#9)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-07-27 G-800 2:21.93 IL#95 pre USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#18)
2014-06-22 G-800 2:25.18 USATF IL JO Championships (#2)
2014-07-13 G-800 2:27.20 USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#3)
2014-07-27 G-1500 4:47.40 IL#2 pre USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#2)
2014-07-27 G-1500 4:53.03 USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#5)
2014-06-22 G-1500 4:58.42 USATF IL JO Championships (#3)
2014-07-13 G-1500 5:00.42 USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-01 G-400 1:01.07 Paul Wallace Classic (#4)
2015-08-02 G-800 2:17.25 IL#30 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#6)
2015-08-02 G-800 2:18.50 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#5)
2015-08-02 G-800 2:19.06 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#9)
2015-06-28 G-800 2:19.80 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 G-800 2:21.30 Take Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet (#2)
2014-07-27 G-800 2:21.93 IL#95 pre USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#18)
2015-01-01 G-800 2:21.98 Paul Wallace Classic (#1)
2014-06-22 G-800 2:25.18 USATF IL JO Championships (#2)
2015-02-07 G-800 2:26.46 IL#76 Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#1)
2014-07-13 G-800 2:27.20 USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#3)
2015-08-02 G-1500 4:39.44 US#85 IL#1 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#2)
2015-08-02 G-1500 4:42.79 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#2)
2015-06-28 G-1500 4:46.34 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#1)
2014-07-27 G-1500 4:47.40 IL#2 pre USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#2)
2015-07-05 G-1500 4:47.73 USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2014-07-27 G-1500 4:53.03 USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#5)
2015-07-05 G-1500 4:53.21 pre USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2014-06-22 G-1500 4:58.42 USATF IL JO Championships (#3)
2014-07-13 G-1500 5:00.42 USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#2)
2015-02-07 G-1500 5:02.33 IL#2 Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#1)
2015-06-20 G-1500 5:07.19 Jane Dickens Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 G-1600 5:09.61 IL#17 Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 G-1600 5:10.24 IL#50 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-05-07 G-1600 5:10.96 North Suburban Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 G-1600 5:12.31 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#23)
2015-04-30 G-1600 5:13.25 Lake County Girls Championships (#4)
2015-05-02 G-1600 5:19.00 New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#3)
2015-02-08 G-1600 5:19.43 USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 G-1600 5:19.83 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-07-01 G-3000 10:32.34 IL#2 USATF World Youth Trials (#4)
2015-08-02 G-3000 10:37.51 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#2)
2015-06-20 G-3000 10:39.95 Jane Dickens Invitational (#1)
2015-07-05 G-3000 10:42.58 USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-11-15 G-5k_XC 18:46.70 IL#21 NXN Midwest Regional (#62)
2014-09-03 G-5k_XC 19:18.00 IL#70 Lake County Art Campbell Invitational (#6)
2015-11-07 G-3m_XC 16:53.00 IL#12 IL 3A State Meet (#11)
2015-09-12 G-3m_XC 17:41.50 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#17)
2015-10-17 G-3m_XC 17:43.24 North Suburban Conference Meet (#4)
2015-10-10 G-3m_XC 17:47.30 Wheeling Invitational (#3)
2014-11-08 G-3m_XC 17:50.00 IL#88 IL 2A State Meet (#14)
2014-11-01 G-3m_XC 17:55.40 IL 2A Kaneland Sectional (#8)
2014-09-13 G-3m_XC 17:59.10 First to the Finish Invitational - 2A (#9)
2014-10-18 G-3m_XC 18:12.23 North Suburban Conference Meet (#9)
2015-10-24 G-3m_XC 18:21.40 IL 3A Lake Forest Regional (#7)
2015-09-02 G-3m_XC 18:40.80 Lake County Invitational (#5)
2015-09-26 G-3m_XC 18:45.58 JT Taylor Grant Invitational (#2)
2015-10-31 G-3m_XC 18:48.83 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#21)
2015-09-19 G-3m_XC 18:50.00 Flt 1 Woodstock Bryne XC Festival (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State