College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: David Hall
School Name
:
Oakleaf ( Orange Park, FL)
Class:
2016
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
B-800
1:56.28
FL#29
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-08-02
B-800
1:56.56
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#5)
2015-08-02
B-800
1:57.44
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#6)
2015-08-02
B-800
1:57.49
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#12)
2015-04-23
B-800
1:58.25
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-14
B-800
1:58.46
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2015-04-04
B-800
1:59.37
Florida Relays
(#23)
2015-07-12
B-800
2:00.20
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-03-27
B-800
2:01.05
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#4)
2015-06-28
B-800
2:01.55
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#2)
2015-08-02
B-1500
4:06.45
FL#2 pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#8)
2015-08-02
B-1500
4:09.13
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#10)
2015-08-08
B-1500
4:11.87
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#6)
2015-07-12
B-1500
4:13.46
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-14
B-1600
4:21.57
FL#34
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2015-04-23
B-1600
4:22.40
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2015-03-27
B-1600
4:28.14
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
B-1600
4:28.20
Florida Relays
(#9)
2015-03-13
B-1600
4:31.78
Friday Knight Invite
(#3)
2015-02-28
B-3200
10:15.85
Danny Brown Invitational
(#3)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
B-800
1:56.28
FL#29
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-08-02
B-800
1:56.56
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#5)
2015-08-02
B-800
1:57.44
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#6)
2015-08-02
B-800
1:57.49
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#12)
2015-04-23
B-800
1:58.25
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-14
B-800
1:58.46
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2015-04-04
B-800
1:59.37
Florida Relays
(#23)
2015-07-12
B-800
2:00.20
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-03-27
B-800
2:01.05
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#4)
2015-06-28
B-800
2:01.55
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#2)
2015-08-02
B-1500
4:06.45
FL#2 pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#8)
2015-08-02
B-1500
4:09.13
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#10)
2015-08-08
B-1500
4:11.87
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#6)
2015-07-12
B-1500
4:13.46
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-14
B-1600
4:21.57
FL#34
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2015-04-23
B-1600
4:22.40
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2015-03-27
B-1600
4:28.14
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
B-1600
4:28.20
Florida Relays
(#9)
2015-03-13
B-1600
4:31.78
Friday Knight Invite
(#3)
2015-02-28
B-3200
10:15.85
Danny Brown Invitational
(#3)
Link directly to this page