Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Thomas Worthington ( WORTHINGTON, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 B-4x800 8:02.60 OH#39 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:28.95 OH#24 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:29.04 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2014-05-24 B-4x200 1:29.07 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2014-05-03 B-4x200 1:29.16 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x200 1:29.22 pre OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2014-05-17 B-4x200 1:29.67 OCC Championships - Central Div (#1)
2014-05-24 B-4x200 1:30.08 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2014-04-05 B-4x200 1:32.82 Fairfield Union Falcon Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:19.67 OH#11 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2014-05-24 B-4x400 3:23.13 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:23.81 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2014-05-03 B-4x400 3:24.43 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 B-4x400 3:24.62 OCC Championships - Central Div (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x400 3:24.88 pre OH D1 State Meet (#15)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-08 B-4x400 3:30.31 OH#17 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#12)
2014-02-22 B-4x400 3:30.67 Rubber City HS Open (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-04 B-4x100 43.94 Gary Smith Invitational (#4)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:30.55 OH#64 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#3)
2013-05-04 B-4x200 1:30.58 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2013-04-20 B-4x200 1:32.37 Dublin Coffman Invitational (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-10 B-4x200 1:34.22 OH#28 Dave Wottle Open (#1)
2013-02-16 B-4x200 1:35.15 Rubber City HS Open (#9)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 B-4x100 41.93 OH#3 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2012-06-02 B-4x100 42.08 pre OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 42.10 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2012-05-12 B-4x100 42.11 OCC - Central Division (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x100 42.22 OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 B-4x100 42.40 OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2012-05-19 B-4x100 42.42 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 42.61 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 42.62 Stingel Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:26.88 US#42 OH#2 OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:27.01 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:27.04 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-12 B-4x200 1:27.41 OCC - Central Division (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:27.41 pre OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 B-4x200 1:27.51 OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2012-05-19 B-4x200 1:28.26 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:28.28 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:29.19 Stingel Invitational (#1)
2012-04-23 B-4x200 1:30.41 Ranger Relays (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x400 3:15.41 US#18 OH#1 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:16.13 OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x400 3:17.56 pre OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:17.74 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2012-05-19 B-4x400 3:19.51 OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2012-04-28 B-4x400 3:21.46 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:24.02 Stingel Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 B-4x400 3:24.13 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-18 B-4x200 1:31.21 US#65 OH#7 Akron Rubber City Open (#1)
2012-03-11 B-4x200 1:32.17 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#20)
2012-02-11 B-4x200 1:33.40 OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3 (#1)
2012-02-04 B-4x200 1:34.78 Ohio State HS Open #2 (#5)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:20.45 US#6 OH#1 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#1)
2012-03-04 B-4x400 3:23.38 Kent State HS Open #3 (#1)
2012-02-18 B-4x400 3:25.85 Akron Rubber City Open (#1)
2012-02-04 B-4x400 3:31.15 Ohio State HS Open #2 (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:27.42 US#52 OH#3 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:27.81 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#1)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:28.12 pre OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2011-05-14 B-4x200 1:28.38 OCC-Central Division Championship (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:28.73 pre OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#2)
2011-05-21 B-4x200 1:28.81 OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 1 (#1)
2011-04-30 B-4x200 1:29.21 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 B-4x200 1:29.38 Ranger Relays (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:29.79 Stingel Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 B-4x200 1:30.00 pre OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 1 (#1)
2011-04-16 B-4x200 1:30.28 Dublin Coffman Classic (#1)
2011-06-04 B-4x400 3:18.48 US#98 OH#5 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:19.10 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#1)
2011-06-04 B-4x400 3:20.49 pre OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2011-05-21 B-4x400 3:21.15 OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 1 (#1)
2011-05-14 B-4x400 3:22.59 OCC-Central Division Championship (#1)
2011-04-30 B-4x400 3:22.67 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:23.22 pre OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:31.40 Stingel Invitational (#3)
2011-05-27 B-4x800 7:58.15 OH#22 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#4)
2011-06-04 B-4x800 7:58.25 OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2011-05-14 B-4x800 8:04.17 OCC-Central Division Championship (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:31.17 US#50 OH#8 OATCCC D1 Championship (#4)
2011-03-13 B-4x200 1:33.65 Oberlin Invitational #4 (#1)
2011-03-05 B-4x200 1:34.65 U. Findlay Invitational Div 1 (#3)
2011-03-19 B-4x400 3:26.36 US#59 OH#5 OATCCC D1 Championship (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.29 OH#62 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.61 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:28.82 OH#24 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#2)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:29.01 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#3)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:29.31 pre OH 1A State Meet (#6)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:29.31 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#6)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.50 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.37 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:20.12 OH#18 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#3)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:21.88 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#2)
2010-05-22 B-4x400 3:22.02 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:22.35 pre OH 1A State Meet (#6)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:22.35 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#6)
2010-05-26 B-4x800 8:01.58 OH#30 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#5)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:33.93 OH#21 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#12)
2010-03-07 B-4x200 1:34.70 Kent State #3 (#9)
2010-03-07 B-4x200 1:35.47 Kent State #3 (#11)
2010-02-27 B-4x200 1:35.92 Ohio State Open #4 (#3)
2010-03-20 B-4x400 3:28.38 OH#9 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#6)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:31.03 OH#96 OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#2)
2009-05-02 B-4x200 1:31.13 Gary Smith Invitational (#3)
2009-05-29 B-4x200 1:31.32 pre OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#9)
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:31.36 pre OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#2)
2009-05-23 B-4x400 3:21.77 OH#26 OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#3)
2009-05-23 B-4x400 3:24.33 pre OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#2)

2007 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-05-25 B-4x800 7:53.51 US#100 OH#20 OH Reg 3 D1 OUT (#2)
2007-06-01 B-4x800 7:55.37 OH D1 State OUT (#9)

2005 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-03-05 B-4x800 8:08.48 US#45 OH#2 Blue and Gold Open (#1)

2004 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-06-05 B-4x800 7:53.47 US#62 OH#11 Statemeet Div 1 (#7)
2004-05-29 B-4x800 7:55.09 Region Div 1 (#3)

1999 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-06-12 B-4x100 42.18 OH#4 FL Outdoor Nat (#8)
1999-06-12 B-4x200 1:28.31 US#39 OH#1 FL Outdoor Nat (#6)
1999-06-05 B-4x400 3:16.37 US#29 OH#1 Division 1 (#1)
1999-06-12 B-4x400 3:18.72 FL Outdoor Nat (#13)

1999 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-03-14 B-4x200 1:31.80 US#47 Nike Indoor Classic (#5)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 B-4x100 41.93 OH#3 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2012-06-02 B-4x100 42.08 pre OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 42.10 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2012-05-12 B-4x100 42.11 OCC - Central Division (#1)
1999-06-12 B-4x100 42.18 OH#4 FL Outdoor Nat (#8)
2012-06-02 B-4x100 42.22 OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 B-4x100 42.40 OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2012-05-19 B-4x100 42.42 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 42.61 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 42.62 Stingel Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.29 OH#62 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.61 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2013-05-04 B-4x100 43.94 Gary Smith Invitational (#4)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:26.88 US#42 OH#2 OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:27.01 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:27.04 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-12 B-4x200 1:27.41 OCC - Central Division (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:27.41 pre OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:27.42 US#52 OH#3 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 B-4x200 1:27.51 OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:27.81 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#1)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:28.12 pre OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2012-05-19 B-4x200 1:28.26 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:28.28 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
1999-06-12 B-4x200 1:28.31 US#39 OH#1 FL Outdoor Nat (#6)
2011-05-14 B-4x200 1:28.38 OCC-Central Division Championship (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:28.73 pre OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#2)
2011-05-21 B-4x200 1:28.81 OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 1 (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:28.82 OH#24 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:28.95 OH#24 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:29.01 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#3)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:29.04 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2014-05-24 B-4x200 1:29.07 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2014-05-03 B-4x200 1:29.16 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:29.19 Stingel Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 B-4x200 1:29.21 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x200 1:29.22 pre OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:29.31 pre OH 1A State Meet (#6)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:29.31 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#6)
2011-04-23 B-4x200 1:29.38 Ranger Relays (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.50 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2014-05-17 B-4x200 1:29.67 OCC Championships - Central Div (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:29.79 Stingel Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 B-4x200 1:30.00 pre OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 1 (#1)
2014-05-24 B-4x200 1:30.08 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2011-04-16 B-4x200 1:30.28 Dublin Coffman Classic (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.37 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2012-04-23 B-4x200 1:30.41 Ranger Relays (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:30.55 OH#64 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#3)
2013-05-04 B-4x200 1:30.58 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:31.03 OH#96 OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#2)
2009-05-02 B-4x200 1:31.13 Gary Smith Invitational (#3)
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:31.17 US#50 OH#8 OATCCC D1 Championship (#4)
2012-02-18 B-4x200 1:31.21 US#65 OH#7 Akron Rubber City Open (#1)
2009-05-29 B-4x200 1:31.32 pre OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#9)
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:31.36 pre OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#2)
1999-03-14 B-4x200 1:31.80 US#47 Nike Indoor Classic (#5)
2012-03-11 B-4x200 1:32.17 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#20)
2013-04-20 B-4x200 1:32.37 Dublin Coffman Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 B-4x200 1:32.82 Fairfield Union Falcon Invitational (#1)
2012-02-11 B-4x200 1:33.40 OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3 (#1)
2011-03-13 B-4x200 1:33.65 Oberlin Invitational #4 (#1)
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:33.93 OH#21 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#12)
2013-03-10 B-4x200 1:34.22 OH#28 Dave Wottle Open (#1)
2011-03-05 B-4x200 1:34.65 U. Findlay Invitational Div 1 (#3)
2010-03-07 B-4x200 1:34.70 Kent State #3 (#9)
2012-02-04 B-4x200 1:34.78 Ohio State HS Open #2 (#5)
2013-02-16 B-4x200 1:35.15 Rubber City HS Open (#9)
2010-03-07 B-4x200 1:35.47 Kent State #3 (#11)
2010-02-27 B-4x200 1:35.92 Ohio State Open #4 (#3)
2012-06-02 B-4x400 3:15.41 US#18 OH#1 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:16.13 OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
1999-06-05 B-4x400 3:16.37 US#29 OH#1 Division 1 (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x400 3:17.56 pre OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:17.74 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2011-06-04 B-4x400 3:18.48 US#98 OH#5 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
1999-06-12 B-4x400 3:18.72 FL Outdoor Nat (#13)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:19.10 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#1)
2012-05-19 B-4x400 3:19.51 OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:19.67 OH#11 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:20.12 OH#18 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#3)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:20.45 US#6 OH#1 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#1)
2011-06-04 B-4x400 3:20.49 pre OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2011-05-21 B-4x400 3:21.15 OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 1 (#1)
2012-04-28 B-4x400 3:21.46 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 B-4x400 3:21.77 OH#26 OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#3)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:21.88 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#2)
2010-05-22 B-4x400 3:22.02 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:22.35 pre OH 1A State Meet (#6)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:22.35 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#6)
2011-05-14 B-4x400 3:22.59 OCC-Central Division Championship (#1)
2011-04-30 B-4x400 3:22.67 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 B-4x400 3:23.13 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:23.22 pre OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#1)
2012-03-04 B-4x400 3:23.38 Kent State HS Open #3 (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:23.81 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:24.02 Stingel Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 B-4x400 3:24.13 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2009-05-23 B-4x400 3:24.33 pre OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#2)
2014-05-03 B-4x400 3:24.43 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 B-4x400 3:24.62 OCC Championships - Central Div (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x400 3:24.88 pre OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2012-02-18 B-4x400 3:25.85 Akron Rubber City Open (#1)
2011-03-19 B-4x400 3:26.36 US#59 OH#5 OATCCC D1 Championship (#3)
2010-03-20 B-4x400 3:28.38 OH#9 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#6)
2014-03-08 B-4x400 3:30.31 OH#17 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#12)
2014-02-22 B-4x400 3:30.67 Rubber City HS Open (#3)
2012-02-04 B-4x400 3:31.15 Ohio State HS Open #2 (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:31.40 Stingel Invitational (#3)
2004-06-05 B-4x800 7:53.47 US#62 OH#11 Statemeet Div 1 (#7)
2007-05-25 B-4x800 7:53.51 US#100 OH#20 OH Reg 3 D1 OUT (#2)
2004-05-29 B-4x800 7:55.09 Region Div 1 (#3)
2007-06-01 B-4x800 7:55.37 OH D1 State OUT (#9)
2011-05-27 B-4x800 7:58.15 OH#22 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#4)
2011-06-04 B-4x800 7:58.25 OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2010-05-26 B-4x800 8:01.58 OH#30 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#5)
2015-05-29 B-4x800 8:02.60 OH#39 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2011-05-14 B-4x800 8:04.17 OCC-Central Division Championship (#2)
2005-03-05 B-4x800 8:08.48 US#45 OH#2 Blue and Gold Open (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State