Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Thomas Worthington, OH
City: WORTHINGTON
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-24 Jha, Arjun (2018) B-5k_XC 15:30.07 OH#19 OH D1 Central District Sec 1 (#2)
2015-10-10 Payne, Andy (2018) B-5k_XC 15:32.00 OH#23 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#2)
2015-10-24 Payne, Andy (2018) B-5k_XC 15:33.74 OH D1 Central District Sec 1 (#3)
2015-10-17 Jha, Arjun (2018) B-5k_XC 15:34.39 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#3)
2015-11-07 Jha, Arjun (2018) B-5k_XC 15:41.60 OH D1 State Meet (#17)
2015-10-17 Payne, Andy (2018) B-5k_XC 15:45.47 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#4)
2015-10-10 Jha, Arjun (2018) B-5k_XC 15:47.00 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#6)
2015-10-24 Kennemer, Austin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:54.46 OH#75 OH D1 Central District Sec 1 (#8)
2015-09-26 Jha, Arjun (2018) B-5k_XC 15:56.50 Centerville Saturday Night Lights (#7)
2015-09-12 Payne, Andrew (2018) B-5k_XC 15:59.16 OH#95 Mark McGowan Invitational (#4)
2015-10-17 Kennemer, Austin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.73 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#7)
2015-10-10 Kennemer, Austin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:03.00 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#12)
2015-09-26 Payne, Andrew (2018) B-5k_XC 16:03.49 Centerville Saturday Night Lights (#9)
2015-09-26 Kennemer, Austin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.87 Centerville Saturday Night Lights (#10)
2015-09-12 Jha, Arjun (2018) B-5k_XC 16:13.92 Mark McGowan Invitational (#7)
2015-09-05 Payne, Andy (2018) B-5k_XC 16:14.60 Ashland Invitational (#3)
2015-08-15 Payne, Andrew (2018) B-5k_XC 16:15.40 OHSAA Early Preview Meet (#6)
2015-10-17 Banks, Ty (2017) B-5k_XC 16:16.08 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#13)
2015-08-29 Jha, Arjun (2018) B-5k_XC 16:17.30 Pickerington North Panther Invitational (#4)
2015-09-12 Kennemer, Austin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.75 Mark McGowan Invitational (#8)
2015-08-29 Payne, Andy (2018) B-5k_XC 16:19.20 Pickerington North Panther Invitational (#6)
2015-10-17 Miller, Evan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.20 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#16)
2015-10-10 Morgan, Andrew B-5k_XC 16:28.00 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#22)
2015-10-10 Miller, Evan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#23)
2015-10-17 Nash, Christina (2017) G-5k_XC 18:53.10 OH#97 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#8)
2015-10-17 Moulton, Hannah (2017) G-5k_XC 18:58.13 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#9)
2015-10-17 Napoleon, Gia (2019) G-5k_XC 19:10.13 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#12)
2015-10-10 Moulton, Hannah (2017) G-5k_XC 19:13.00 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#16)
2015-09-12 Nash, Christina (2017) G-5k_XC 19:19.72 Mark McGowan Invitational (#5)
2015-10-24 Moulton, Hannah (2017) G-5k_XC 19:20.21 OH D1 Central District Sec 3 (#8)
2015-10-17 Banks, Tori (2019) G-5k_XC 19:21.22 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#18)
2015-10-17 Steele, Annie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:22.31 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#19)
2015-10-10 Napoleon, Gia (2019) G-5k_XC 19:28.00 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#25)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Keppler, Zane (2015) B-1600 4:24.64 OH#54 OH D1 Central District 2 (#6)
2015-03-14 Mcfarland, Ryan B-HJ 6'0" OH#58 Irvine Invitational (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.60 OH#39 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2015-06-06 Gaiters, Jazzlynn (2018) G-400 55.32 OH#4 OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Gaiters, Jazzlynn (2018) G-400 55.78 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2015-06-06 Gaiters, Jazzlynn (2018) G-400 55.83 pre OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Gaiters, Jazzlynn (2018) G-400 56.49 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2015-05-29 Gaiters, Jazzlynn (2018) G-400 56.54 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-02 Gaiters, Jazzlynn (2018) G-400 57.18 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Nash, Christina (2017) G-800 2:14.90 OH#26 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2015-05-23 Nash, Christina (2017) G-800 2:17.33 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2015-05-23 Kelly, John (2001) G-800 2:18.39 OH#62 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#2)
2015-05-29 Coleman, Kiara (2017) G-LJ 17'3.75" NWIOH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.96 OH#58 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.97 OH#29 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.29 OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.33 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.76 Gary Smith Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.98 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:54.38 OH#9 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.09 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.64 pre OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.89 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.94 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.15 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.69 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:30.29 OH#26 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x16 21:40.61 OH#4 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 Kissel, Jonathan (2015) B-3200 9:35.48 OH#11 OH Indoor State Meet (#7)
2015-02-21 Kissel, Jonathan (2015) B-3200 9:40.34 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#2)
2015-02-14 Allen, Jonathan (2015) B-3200 9:45.16 OH#22 Spire HS Showcase (#7)
2015-03-07 Allen, Jonathan (2015) B-3200 9:48.54 OH Indoor State Meet (#13)
2015-02-07 Allen, Jonathan (2015) B-3200 9:53.54 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#6)
2015-02-21 Payne, Andy (2018) B-3200 9:55.73 OH#46 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#8)
2015-01-17 Kissel, Jonathan (2015) B-3200 9:56.28 Jerome Fields HS Open (#3)
2015-02-28 Allen, Jonathan (2015) B-3200 9:56.84 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-01-17 Allen, Jonathan (2015) B-3200 9:59.60 Jerome Fields HS Open (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-04 Kissel, Jonathan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:34.00 OH#13 Les Eisenhart XC Invitational (#3)
2014-10-18 Kissel, Jonathan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:34.33 OH D1 Central District Sec 2 (#3)
2014-10-11 Kissel, Jonathan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:40.38 Ohio Capital Conf - Central Division (#2)
2014-09-13 Kissel, Jonathan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:41.90 Galion XC Invitational (#4)
2014-11-01 Kissel, Jonathan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:49.59 OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2014-10-11 Allen, Jonathan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:51.52 OH#46 Ohio Capital Conf - Central Division (#5)
2014-10-04 Allen, Jonathan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:57.00 Les Eisenhart XC Invitational (#7)
2014-10-18 Allen, Jonathan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:57.78 OH D1 Central District Sec 2 (#6)
2014-10-25 Kissel, Jonathan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:58.46 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2014-09-13 Allen, Jonathan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:04.70 Galion XC Invitational (#9)
2014-11-16 Kissel, Jonathan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:07.30 NXN Midwest Regional (#100)
2014-11-16 Allen, Jonathan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:08.90 NXN Midwest Regional (#112)
2014-09-06 Kissel, Jonathan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:09.73 McGowan Invitational (#3)
2014-08-16 Kissel, Jonathan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:12.75 OHSAA Pre-Season HS Invitational (#4)
2014-10-11 Kennemer, Austin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.93 Ohio Capital Conf - Central Division (#9)
2014-11-15 Kissel, Jonathan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 Mideast XC Championships (#22)
2014-10-18 Kennemer, Austin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.49 OH D1 Central District Sec 2 (#13)
2014-09-06 Allen, Jonathan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:20.32 McGowan Invitational (#4)
2014-10-18 Jha, Arjun (2018) B-5k_XC 16:20.56 OH D1 Central District Sec 2 (#14)
2014-11-01 Allen, Jonathan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:20.98 OH D1 State Meet (#48)
2014-10-18 Miller, Evan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.72 OH D1 Central District Sec 2 (#15)
2014-10-04 Kennemer, Austin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 Les Eisenhart XC Invitational (#20)
2014-10-04 Payne, Andy (2018) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 Les Eisenhart XC Invitational (#21)
2014-10-25 Allen, Jonathan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.53 OH D1 Region 3 (#12)
2014-09-20 Kissel, Jonathan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.87 Pickerington Central Invitational (#1)
2014-10-11 Miller, Evan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.05 Ohio Capital Conf - Central Division (#12)
2014-09-13 Kennemer, Austin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.10 Galion XC Invitational (#20)
2014-10-18 Nash, Christina (2017) G-5k_XC 18:37.98 OH#41 OH D1 Central District Sec 2 (#2)
2014-10-04 Nash, Christina (2017) G-5k_XC 18:43.00 Les Eisenhart XC Invitational (#9)
2014-10-04 Moulton, Hannah (2017) G-5k_XC 18:46.00 OH#58 Les Eisenhart XC Invitational (#13)
2014-10-18 Moulton, Hannah (2017) G-5k_XC 18:49.92 OH D1 Central District Sec 2 (#5)
2014-09-13 Nash, Christina (2017) G-5k_XC 19:02.30 Galion XC Invitational (#11)
2014-10-11 Nash, Christina (2017) G-5k_XC 19:03.74 Ohio Capital Conf - Central Division (#7)
2014-09-06 Nash, Christina (2017) G-5k_XC 19:24.33 McGowan Invitational (#7)
2014-10-11 Moulton, Hannah (2017) G-5k_XC 19:24.42 Ohio Capital Conf - Central Division (#10)
2014-10-25 Nash, Christina (2017) G-5k_XC 19:26.09 OH D1 Region 3 (#12)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-400 48.12 OH#5 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2014-05-24 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-400 48.41 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2014-05-30 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-400 49.13 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2014-06-07 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-400 49.20 pre OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2014-05-17 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-400 49.29 OCC Championships - Central Div (#1)
2014-05-03 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-400 49.72 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Wood, Mike (2014) B-HJ 6'7" OH#9 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2014-06-07 Wood, Mike (2014) B-HJ 6'7" OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-03 Wood, Mike (2014) B-HJ 6'6" Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Wood, Mike (2014) B-HJ 6'6" OCC Championships - Central Div (#1)
2014-05-24 Wood, Mike (2014) B-HJ 6'5" OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2014-05-24 Burks, Malyk (2014) B-LJ 23'4.5" NWIOH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2014-05-17 Burks, Malyk (2014) B-LJ 23'3.5" NWIOCC Championships - Central Div (#1)
2014-05-03 Burks, Malyk (2014) B-LJ 22'9.5" NWIGary Smith Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Burks, Malyk (2014) B-LJ 22'9" OH#4 w(-0.5)OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-06-14 Burks, Malyk (2014) B-LJ 22'6" NWIMidwest Meet of Champions (#7)
2014-05-30 Burks, Malyk (2014) B-LJ 22'2.25" NWIOH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-26 Burks, Malyk (2014) B-LJ 22'0.5" NWIAmherst Comet Relays (#1)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.95 OH#24 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-11 Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) B-55 6.59 OH#6 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#23)
2012-03-11 Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) B-55 6.68 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#22)
2011-03-05 Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) B-55 6.69 OH#18 U. Findlay Invitational Div 1 (#4)
2011-03-13 Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) B-55 6.78 pre Oberlin Invitational #4 (#5)
2011-03-05 Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) B-55 6.79 pre U. Findlay Invitational Div 1 (#9)
2012-03-17 Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) B-60 6.97 US#55 OH#9 pre OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#3)
2012-02-18 Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) B-60 6.98 Akron Rubber City Open (#1)
2012-03-17 Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) B-60 7.01 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#6)
2012-02-18 Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) B-60 7.03 pre Akron Rubber City Open (#1)
2012-03-11 Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) B-60 7.08 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#23)
2012-02-04 Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) B-60 7.09 Ohio State HS Open #2 (#2)
2012-01-14 Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) B-60 7.10 Jerome Fields Open (#4)
2012-02-04 Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) B-60 7.17 pre Ohio State HS Open #2 (#3)
2012-03-11 Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) B-60 7.19 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#22)
2011-02-19 Sasaki, Hayato (2014) B-60 7.22 OH#50 Ohio State Open #4 (#2)
2012-01-14 Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) B-60 7.24 pre Jerome Fields Open (#8)
2011-02-19 Sasaki, Hayato (2014) B-60 7.28 pre Ohio State Open #4 (#6)
2010-02-27 Cameron, Lukas (2011) B-60 7.30 OH#74 pre Ohio State Open #4 (#12)
2010-02-27 Cameron, Lukas (2011) B-60 7.33 Ohio State Open #4 (#13)
2012-05-19 Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) B-100 10.71 NWIOH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2012-05-19 Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) B-100 10.77 pre NWIOH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2012-05-12 Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) B-100 10.78 pre NWIOCC - Central Division (#1)
2012-06-02 Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) B-100 10.92 OH#11 w(-0.1)OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2012-05-25 Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) B-100 10.93 pre w(-0.3)OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2012-06-02 Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) B-100 10.95 pre w(-0.4)OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2012-05-12 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-100 10.96 pre NWIOCC - Central Division (#4)
2012-04-07 Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) B-100 10.98 NWIStingel Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) B-100 10.99 NWIGary Smith Invitational (#3)
2012-04-07 Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) B-100 11.00 pre NWIStingel Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) B-100 11.31 NWIStingel Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) B-100 11.36 pre NWIStingel Invitational (#3)
1999-05-29 Wheatley, Shannon (1999) B-200 21.32 NWIRegional
2001-02-17 Kelley, John (2001) B-200 21.76 US#7 OH#1 U-Ky Inv (#2)
2012-05-12 Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) B-200 21.93 pre NWIOCC - Central Division (#2)
2001-03-11 Kelley, John (2001) B-200 22.16 Nike Indoor Champ. (#2)
2012-03-17 Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) B-200 22.24 US#70 OH#8 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#4)
2012-05-12 Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) B-200 22.25 NWIOCC - Central Division (#2)
2012-03-04 Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) B-200 22.37 Kent State HS Open #3 (#3)
2012-05-19 Girgis, Kevin B-200 22.38 NWIOH D1 Central District 3 (#3)
2011-05-14 Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) B-200 22.46 NWIOCC-Central Division Championship (#2)
2011-05-14 Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) B-200 22.48 pre NWIOCC-Central Division Championship (#4)
2012-05-25 Girgis, Kevin B-200 22.49 OH#54 pre w(-0.3)OH D1 Region 3 (#9)
2011-04-09 Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) B-200 22.61 NWIStingel Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Girgis, Kevin B-200 22.85 NWIStingel Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) B-200 22.90 pre NWIStingel Invitational (#3)
1999-06-05 Wheatley, Shannon (1999) B-400 47.10 US#10 OH#1 Division 1 (#1)
2001-06-02 Kelly, John (2001) B-400 47.66 US#43 OH#1 State Div 1 (#1)
1999-06-12 Wheatley, Shannon (1999) B-400 47.89 FL Outdoor Nat (#6)
2014-05-30 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-400 48.12 OH#5 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2011-05-27 Austin, Armand (2012) B-400 48.41 OH#7 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#1)
2014-05-24 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-400 48.41 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2011-05-21 Austin, Armand (2012) B-400 48.85 OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 1 (#1)
2011-06-04 Austin, Armand (2012) B-400 48.86 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2011-05-27 Austin, Armand (2012) B-400 48.90 pre OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#1)
2011-05-14 Austin, Armand (2012) B-400 49.05 OCC-Central Division Championship (#1)
2014-05-30 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-400 49.13 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2014-06-07 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-400 49.20 pre OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2011-06-04 Austin, Armand (2012) B-400 49.22 pre OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2014-05-17 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-400 49.29 OCC Championships - Central Div (#1)
2014-03-08 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-400 49.32 US#54 OH#3 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Austin, Armand (2012) B-400 49.54 OH#53 OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2014-05-03 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-400 49.72 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2014-02-22 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-400 49.97 Rubber City HS Open (#1)
2012-05-19 Maetzold, Andrew B-400 50.00 OH#76 OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2012-03-17 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-400 50.09 OH#12 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#6)
1999-03-14 Wheatley, Shannon (1999) B-400 50.34 US#54 OH#2 Nike Indoor Classic
2012-03-17 Austin, Armand (2012) B-400 50.89 OH#21 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#11)
2011-04-09 Austin, Armand (2012) B-400 50.93 Stingel Invitational (#3)
2013-02-16 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-400 50.96 OH#20 Rubber City HS Open (#1)
2012-01-14 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-400 50.99 Jerome Fields Open (#5)
2012-03-04 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-400 51.35 Kent State HS Open #3 (#7)
2012-03-04 Austin, Armand (2012) B-400 51.60 Kent State HS Open #3 (#11)
2012-02-18 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-400 51.61 Akron Rubber City Open (#4)
2011-04-09 Maetzold, Andrew B-400 51.62 OH#76 Stingel Invitational (#4)
2012-02-18 Austin, Armand (2012) B-400 51.63 Akron Rubber City Open (#5)
2014-02-08 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-400 51.89 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#2)
2011-05-21 Mcfarland, Ryan B-800 1:58.74 OH#99 OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 1 (#4)
2011-05-14 Highley, Greg (2011) B-800 1:59.04 OCC-Central Division Championship (#2)
2010-05-22 Murphy, Madison B-800 1:59.10 OH#97 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2011-05-21 Highley, Greg (2011) B-800 1:59.65 OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 1 (#5)
2015-05-23 Keppler, Zane (2015) B-1600 4:24.64 OH#54 OH D1 Central District 2 (#6)
2011-04-09 Mcfarland, Ryan B-1600 4:37.65 OH#73 Stingel Invitational (#7)
2015-03-07 Kissel, Jonathan (2015) B-3200 9:35.48 OH#11 OH Indoor State Meet (#7)
2015-02-21 Kissel, Jonathan (2015) B-3200 9:40.34 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#2)
2015-02-14 Allen, Jonathan (2015) B-3200 9:45.16 OH#22 Spire HS Showcase (#7)
2015-03-07 Allen, Jonathan (2015) B-3200 9:48.54 OH Indoor State Meet (#13)
2010-03-07 Friedlander, Max (2010) B-3200 9:53.50 OH#23 Kent State #3 (#3)
2015-02-07 Allen, Jonathan (2015) B-3200 9:53.54 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#6)
2015-02-21 Payne, Andy (2018) B-3200 9:55.73 OH#46 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#8)
2015-01-17 Kissel, Jonathan (2015) B-3200 9:56.28 Jerome Fields HS Open (#3)
2015-02-28 Allen, Jonathan (2015) B-3200 9:56.84 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-01-17 Allen, Jonathan (2015) B-3200 9:59.60 Jerome Fields HS Open (#4)
1999-03-05 Williams, Justin (1999) B-55H 7.38 US#5 Elite Classic (#1)
1999-02-13 Williams, Justin (1999) B-60H 7.97 US#9 Ky. Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-300H 38.32 OH#6 OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2012-05-25 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-300H 38.58 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2012-06-02 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-300H 39.08 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2013-04-27 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-300H 39.18 OH#34 Comet Relays (#1)
2012-05-25 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-300H 39.39 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2012-05-12 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-300H 39.40 OCC - Central Division (#2)
2012-05-19 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-300H 39.48 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#3)
2013-05-04 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-300H 39.57 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-300H 39.71 pre OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2012-04-07 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-300H 39.82 Stingel Invitational (#2)
2013-05-25 Franklin, Tyrin (2013) B-300H 39.90 OH#70 OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2013-05-25 Franklin, Tyrin (2013) B-300H 39.96 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2012-04-28 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-300H 40.10 Gary Smith Invitational (#3)
2012-05-12 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-300H 40.29 pre OCC - Central Division (#2)
2013-05-31 Franklin, Tyrin (2013) B-300H 40.29 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2011-05-14 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-300H 40.34 OCC-Central Division Championship (#3)
2013-04-20 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-300H 40.37 Dublin Coffman Invitational (#1)
2013-05-31 Franklin, Tyrin (2013) B-300H 40.64 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2012-05-19 Franklin, Tyrin (2013) B-300H 41.26 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#6)
2012-05-19 Franklin, Tyrin (2013) B-300H 41.28 OH D1 Central District 3 (#6)
2009-05-02 Austin, Andre (2009) B-300H 41.35 Gary Smith Invitational (#4)
2012-05-12 Franklin, Tyrin (2013) B-300H 41.77 OCC - Central Division (#5)
2012-04-23 Wells, Jalen (2014) B-300H 41.84 Ranger Relays (#5)
2013-05-04 Franklin, Tyrin (2013) B-300H 41.84 Gary Smith Invitational (#7)
2009-04-18 Austin, Andre (2009) B-300H 41.85 Dublin Coffman Classic (#5)
2013-04-20 Franklin, Tyrin (2013) B-300H 41.87 Dublin Coffman Invitational (#2)
2014-05-30 Wood, Mike (2014) B-HJ 6'7" OH#9 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2014-06-07 Wood, Mike (2014) B-HJ 6'7" OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-03 Wood, Mike (2014) B-HJ 6'6" Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Wood, Mike (2014) B-HJ 6'6" OCC Championships - Central Div (#1)
2012-05-12 Wood, Michael B-HJ 6'6" OH#12 OCC - Central Division (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2012
NameSchool
Austin, Armand Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State