Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Denise Spann
School Name: Boyd Anderson ( LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL)
Class: 2015

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 G-100 12.40 pre w(2.6)FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2015-04-11 G-100 12.60 pre w(-0.8)FL 3A District 15 (#1)
2015-04-11 G-100 12.69 w(-0.5)FL 3A District 15 (#1)
2015-07-12 G-100 12.69 pre w(-2)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#10)
2015-03-17 G-200 25.23 FL#53 w(0.6)BCAA North Central Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-23 G-200 25.31 NWIGolden South Classic (#3)
2015-02-28 G-200 25.41 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#11)
2015-07-18 G-200 25.52 w(-2.2)AAU National Club Championships (#6)
2015-07-18 G-200 25.53 pre w(-0.9)AAU National Club Championships (#7)
2015-03-28 G-200 25.62 NWIMiramar Relays (#3)
2015-07-18 G-200 25.62 pre w(-3.2)AAU National Club Championships (#6)
2015-03-21 G-200 25.95 pre w(-1)BCAA Championships (#4)
2015-03-28 G-200 26.43 pre NWIMiramar Relays (#6)
2015-05-02 G-400 55.58 FL#14 FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-23 G-400 56.25 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2015-05-02 G-400 56.29 pre FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-07-18 G-400 56.44 AAU National Club Championships (#3)
2015-04-11 G-400 56.67 FL 3A District 15 (#3)
2015-07-12 G-400 56.70 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#5)
2015-03-21 G-400 56.86 pre BCAA Championships (#3)
2015-03-17 G-400 57.02 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#2)
2015-07-12 G-400 57.10 pre USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#5)
2015-06-21 G-400 57.13 NB Outdoor Nationals (#30)
2015-07-18 G-400 57.31 pre AAU National Club Championships (#6)
2015-03-21 G-400 57.34 BCAA Championships (#6)
2015-04-23 G-400 57.57 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-02-28 G-400 57.81 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#6)
2015-02-28 G-400 58.29 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#5)
2015-05-23 G-400 58.78 pre Golden South Classic (#4)
2015-04-11 G-400 59.41 pre FL 3A District 15 (#3)
2015-03-07 G-800 2:24.78 Hallandale Invitational (#7)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-31 G-300 41.63 FL#2 Eastern HS Challenge (#5)
2015-01-31 G-500 1:19.48 FL#1 Eastern HS Challenge (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-17 G-200 25.42 pre NWIFL 1A Region 4 (#3)
2014-04-17 G-200 25.42 pre NWIFL 1A Region 4 (#3)
2014-03-08 G-200 25.46 w(3.6)Hallandale Invitational (#3)
2014-05-03 G-200 25.64 FL#68 w(1.9)FL 1A State Meet (#6)
2014-01-17 G-200 25.83 w(-0.3)FL 1A Region 4 (#2)
2014-04-17 G-200 25.83 w(-0.3)FL 1A Region 4 (#2)
2014-03-08 G-200 25.89 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#4)
2014-04-05 G-400 57.04 FL#31 US Area Youth Olympic Selection Trials (#8)
2014-03-08 G-400 57.40 Hallandale Invitational (#4)
2014-05-03 G-400 58.05 FL 1A State Meet (#2)
2014-03-08 G-400 58.19 pre Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 G-400 58.19 pre Disney HS T&F Showcase (#2)
2014-03-01 G-400 58.33 Ft Lauderdale City Championships (#3)
2014-04-01 G-400 58.33 Fort Lauderdale City Championships (#3)
2014-02-11 G-400 58.63 Roaring Lions Time Trials (#1)
2014-01-17 G-400 58.83 FL 1A Region 4 (#1)
2014-04-17 G-400 58.83 FL 1A Region 4 (#1)
2014-07-13 G-400 59.15 pre AAU Club Championships (#28)
2014-04-10 G-400 59.71 FL 1A District 15 (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-18 G-200 26.74 FL#18 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#20)
2014-01-18 G-400 59.73 FL#10 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#6)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-09 G-200 25.73 FL#85 w(1)Dade Christian Crusader invitational (#2)
2013-03-16 G-400 57.55 FL#42 Disney Showcase (#4)
2013-08-03 G-400 57.71 pre AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#17)
2013-05-18 G-400 57.78 pre Golden South Classic (#15)
2013-03-16 G-400 58.02 pre Disney Showcase (#5)
2013-03-28 G-400 58.04 Royal Invitational (#3)
2013-03-09 G-400 58.09 Dade Christian Crusader invitational (#1)
2013-03-29 G-400 58.26 Holy Trinity Elite Classic (#1)
2013-03-01 G-400 59.13 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2013-02-22 G-400 59.45 pre Louie Bing Classic (#10)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-08-04 G-400 58.21 FL#54 pre AAU Ntl JO IB IG (#21)
2012-07-15 G-400 58.63 pre AAU Club Nationals IB IG (#15)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-04 G-400 58.66 FL#65 AAU FL Gold Coast District (#3)
2011-05-28 G-400 58.69 Golden South Classic (#5)
2011-05-28 G-400 59.57 pre Golden South Classic (#8)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-29 G-400 58.59 FL#57 Golden South Classic (#2)
2010-05-29 G-400 59.59 pre Golden South Classic (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 G-100 12.40 pre w(2.6)FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2015-04-11 G-100 12.60 pre w(-0.8)FL 3A District 15 (#1)
2015-04-11 G-100 12.69 w(-0.5)FL 3A District 15 (#1)
2015-07-12 G-100 12.69 pre w(-2)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#10)
2015-03-17 G-200 25.23 FL#53 w(0.6)BCAA North Central Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-23 G-200 25.31 NWIGolden South Classic (#3)
2015-02-28 G-200 25.41 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#11)
2014-01-17 G-200 25.42 pre NWIFL 1A Region 4 (#3)
2014-04-17 G-200 25.42 pre NWIFL 1A Region 4 (#3)
2014-03-08 G-200 25.46 w(3.6)Hallandale Invitational (#3)
2015-07-18 G-200 25.52 w(-2.2)AAU National Club Championships (#6)
2015-07-18 G-200 25.53 pre w(-0.9)AAU National Club Championships (#7)
2015-03-28 G-200 25.62 NWIMiramar Relays (#3)
2015-07-18 G-200 25.62 pre w(-3.2)AAU National Club Championships (#6)
2014-05-03 G-200 25.64 FL#68 w(1.9)FL 1A State Meet (#6)
2013-03-09 G-200 25.73 FL#85 w(1)Dade Christian Crusader invitational (#2)
2014-01-17 G-200 25.83 w(-0.3)FL 1A Region 4 (#2)
2014-04-17 G-200 25.83 w(-0.3)FL 1A Region 4 (#2)
2014-03-08 G-200 25.89 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 G-200 25.95 pre w(-1)BCAA Championships (#4)
2015-03-28 G-200 26.43 pre NWIMiramar Relays (#6)
2014-01-18 G-200 26.74 FL#18 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#20)
2015-01-31 G-300 41.63 FL#2 Eastern HS Challenge (#5)
2015-05-02 G-400 55.58 FL#14 FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-23 G-400 56.25 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2015-05-02 G-400 56.29 pre FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-07-18 G-400 56.44 AAU National Club Championships (#3)
2015-04-11 G-400 56.67 FL 3A District 15 (#3)
2015-07-12 G-400 56.70 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#5)
2015-03-21 G-400 56.86 pre BCAA Championships (#3)
2015-03-17 G-400 57.02 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#2)
2014-04-05 G-400 57.04 FL#31 US Area Youth Olympic Selection Trials (#8)
2015-07-12 G-400 57.10 pre USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#5)
2015-06-21 G-400 57.13 NB Outdoor Nationals (#30)
2015-07-18 G-400 57.31 pre AAU National Club Championships (#6)
2015-03-21 G-400 57.34 BCAA Championships (#6)
2014-03-08 G-400 57.40 Hallandale Invitational (#4)
2013-03-16 G-400 57.55 FL#42 Disney Showcase (#4)
2015-04-23 G-400 57.57 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2013-08-03 G-400 57.71 pre AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#17)
2013-05-18 G-400 57.78 pre Golden South Classic (#15)
2015-02-28 G-400 57.81 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#6)
2013-03-16 G-400 58.02 pre Disney Showcase (#5)
2013-03-28 G-400 58.04 Royal Invitational (#3)
2014-05-03 G-400 58.05 FL 1A State Meet (#2)
2013-03-09 G-400 58.09 Dade Christian Crusader invitational (#1)
2014-03-08 G-400 58.19 pre Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 G-400 58.19 pre Disney HS T&F Showcase (#2)
2012-08-04 G-400 58.21 FL#54 pre AAU Ntl JO IB IG (#21)
2013-03-29 G-400 58.26 Holy Trinity Elite Classic (#1)
2015-02-28 G-400 58.29 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#5)
2014-03-01 G-400 58.33 Ft Lauderdale City Championships (#3)
2014-04-01 G-400 58.33 Fort Lauderdale City Championships (#3)
2010-05-29 G-400 58.59 FL#57 Golden South Classic (#2)
2014-02-11 G-400 58.63 Roaring Lions Time Trials (#1)
2012-07-15 G-400 58.63 pre AAU Club Nationals IB IG (#15)
2011-06-04 G-400 58.66 FL#65 AAU FL Gold Coast District (#3)
2011-05-28 G-400 58.69 Golden South Classic (#5)
2015-05-23 G-400 58.78 pre Golden South Classic (#4)
2014-01-17 G-400 58.83 FL 1A Region 4 (#1)
2014-04-17 G-400 58.83 FL 1A Region 4 (#1)
2013-03-01 G-400 59.13 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2014-07-13 G-400 59.15 pre AAU Club Championships (#28)
2015-04-11 G-400 59.41 pre FL 3A District 15 (#3)
2013-02-22 G-400 59.45 pre Louie Bing Classic (#10)
2011-05-28 G-400 59.57 pre Golden South Classic (#8)
2010-05-29 G-400 59.59 pre Golden South Classic (#1)
2014-04-10 G-400 59.71 FL 1A District 15 (#1)
2014-01-18 G-400 59.73 FL#10 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#6)
2015-01-31 G-500 1:19.48 FL#1 Eastern HS Challenge (#3)
2015-03-07 G-800 2:24.78 Hallandale Invitational (#7)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State