Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Thornridge ( DOLTON, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 B-4x100 43.81 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-22 B-4x100 44.03 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-11 B-4x100 44.42 Blue Smoke Invitational (#4)
2015-05-22 B-4x800 8:29.54 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-01 B-4x800 8:29.85 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2015-05-14 B-4x800 8:31.89 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:36.54 IL#86 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 B-4x400 3:44.04 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 B-4x800 8:41.09 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-04 B-4x100 42.87 IL#37 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#3)
2014-05-22 B-4x100 42.99 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 43.45 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#2)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 43.55 Bill Jackson Invitational (#6)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 43.61 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:32.79 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:34.08 Bill Jackson Invitational (#7)
2014-05-22 B-4x800 8:35.83 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-16 B-4x100 42.37 IL#14 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-12 B-4x100 43.04 TX District 12-5A (#4)
2013-05-25 B-4x100 43.28 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#6)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.45 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 43.73 Bill Jackson Invitational (#3)
2013-04-20 B-4x100 44.10 Terry Englund Relays (#2)
2013-04-25 B-4x100 44.15 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2013-04-06 B-4x100 44.40 Blue Smoke Invitational (#2)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 44.62 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#3)
2013-04-12 B-4x200 1:29.32 IL#22 TX District 12-5A (#2)
2013-05-16 B-4x200 1:30.56 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:32.50 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2013-04-20 B-4x200 1:34.00 Terry Englund Relays (#5)
2013-05-24 B-4x400 3:26.66 IL#65 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2013-05-16 B-4x400 3:27.77 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-25 B-4x400 3:29.52 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2013-04-06 B-4x400 3:30.30 Blue Smoke Invitational (#3)
2013-05-03 B-4x400 3:30.60 Bill Jackson Invitational (#1)
2013-04-20 B-4x400 3:30.80 Terry Englund Relays (#1)
2013-05-16 B-4x800 8:22.52 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-04-25 B-4x800 8:39.49 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#7)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:35.16 IL#50 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 B-4x400 3:36.45 IL#66 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-19 B-4x100 44.60 Terry Englund Relays (#8)
2012-04-26 B-4x100 44.80 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#8)
2012-05-17 B-4x100 44.90 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#12)
2012-05-17 B-4x200 1:33.69 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#10)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:28.55 Bill Jackson Invitational (#3)
2012-05-17 B-4x400 3:28.83 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#8)
2012-04-14 B-4x400 3:29.15 Flyin Hawk Invitational (#2)
2012-04-19 B-4x400 3:30.20 Terry Englund Relays (#2)
2012-04-26 B-4x400 3:31.20 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-24 B-4x400 3:38.60 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 B-4x100 42.81 IL#50 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#3)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 43.00 SW Suburban Red Conference Championships (#2)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 43.08 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#18)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 43.40 Blue Smoke Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:31.95 Bill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:32.06 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#6)
2011-04-28 B-4x200 1:33.50 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:33.92 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2011-04-09 B-4x800 8:38.10 Blue Smoke Invitational (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:37.38 Phil Materelli Boys Invitational (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-20 B-4x100 42.79 IL#38 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#1)
2010-05-07 B-4x100 42.90 Bill Jackson Invite (#2)
2010-05-28 B-4x100 42.94 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#4)
2010-05-28 B-4x200 1:31.08 IL#68 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#7)
2010-05-20 B-4x200 1:31.32 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#2)
2010-05-20 B-4x400 3:29.63 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#4)
2010-05-20 B-4x800 8:31.81 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#5)
2010-05-07 B-4x800 8:36.00 Bill Jackson Invite (#5)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-27 B-4x200 1:33.30 IL#15 Fast Times Invitational (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-18 B-4x100 42.86 Flyin Hawk Invite (#1)
2009-04-18 B-4x100 42.86 IL#28 Bartlett Flying Hawk Invite (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 42.88 pre IL Statemeet (#21)
2009-04-18 B-4x200 1:32.37 Flyin Hawk Invite (#3)
2009-04-18 B-4x200 1:32.37 IL#71 Bartlett Flying Hawk Invite (#3)

2005 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-05-28 B-4x400 3:19.56 IL#6 Statemeet Boys 2A (#7)

2000 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-05-27 B-4x100 42.84 IL#8 IL 2A State Boys (#8)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-16 B-4x100 42.37 IL#14 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#2)
2010-05-20 B-4x100 42.79 IL#38 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 42.81 IL#50 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#3)
2000-05-27 B-4x100 42.84 IL#8 IL 2A State Boys (#8)
2009-04-18 B-4x100 42.86 Flyin Hawk Invite (#1)
2009-04-18 B-4x100 42.86 IL#28 Bartlett Flying Hawk Invite (#1)
2014-04-04 B-4x100 42.87 IL#37 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#3)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 42.88 pre IL Statemeet (#21)
2010-05-07 B-4x100 42.90 Bill Jackson Invite (#2)
2010-05-28 B-4x100 42.94 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#4)
2014-05-22 B-4x100 42.99 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 43.00 SW Suburban Red Conference Championships (#2)
2013-04-12 B-4x100 43.04 TX District 12-5A (#4)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 43.08 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#18)
2013-05-25 B-4x100 43.28 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#6)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 43.40 Blue Smoke Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 43.45 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.45 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 43.55 Bill Jackson Invitational (#6)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 43.61 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 43.73 Bill Jackson Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 B-4x100 43.81 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-22 B-4x100 44.03 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-04-20 B-4x100 44.10 Terry Englund Relays (#2)
2013-04-25 B-4x100 44.15 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2013-04-06 B-4x100 44.40 Blue Smoke Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 B-4x100 44.42 Blue Smoke Invitational (#4)
2012-04-19 B-4x100 44.60 Terry Englund Relays (#8)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 44.62 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#3)
2012-04-26 B-4x100 44.80 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#8)
2012-05-17 B-4x100 44.90 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#12)
2013-04-12 B-4x200 1:29.32 IL#22 TX District 12-5A (#2)
2013-05-16 B-4x200 1:30.56 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#2)
2010-05-28 B-4x200 1:31.08 IL#68 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#7)
2010-05-20 B-4x200 1:31.32 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:31.95 Bill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:32.06 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#6)
2009-04-18 B-4x200 1:32.37 Flyin Hawk Invite (#3)
2009-04-18 B-4x200 1:32.37 IL#71 Bartlett Flying Hawk Invite (#3)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:32.50 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:32.79 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#4)
2010-03-27 B-4x200 1:33.30 IL#15 Fast Times Invitational (#3)
2011-04-28 B-4x200 1:33.50 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2012-05-17 B-4x200 1:33.69 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#10)
2013-04-20 B-4x200 1:34.00 Terry Englund Relays (#5)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:34.08 Bill Jackson Invitational (#7)
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:35.16 IL#50 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:36.54 IL#86 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#2)
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:37.38 Phil Materelli Boys Invitational (#2)
2005-05-28 B-4x400 3:19.56 IL#6 Statemeet Boys 2A (#7)
2013-05-24 B-4x400 3:26.66 IL#65 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2013-05-16 B-4x400 3:27.77 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:28.55 Bill Jackson Invitational (#3)
2012-05-17 B-4x400 3:28.83 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#8)
2012-04-14 B-4x400 3:29.15 Flyin Hawk Invitational (#2)
2013-04-25 B-4x400 3:29.52 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2010-05-20 B-4x400 3:29.63 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#4)
2012-04-19 B-4x400 3:30.20 Terry Englund Relays (#2)
2013-04-06 B-4x400 3:30.30 Blue Smoke Invitational (#3)
2013-05-03 B-4x400 3:30.60 Bill Jackson Invitational (#1)
2013-04-20 B-4x400 3:30.80 Terry Englund Relays (#1)
2012-04-26 B-4x400 3:31.20 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:33.92 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2013-03-23 B-4x400 3:36.45 IL#66 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#5)
2012-03-24 B-4x400 3:38.60 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 B-4x400 3:44.04 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#6)
2013-05-16 B-4x800 8:22.52 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-22 B-4x800 8:29.54 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-01 B-4x800 8:29.85 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2010-05-20 B-4x800 8:31.81 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#5)
2015-05-14 B-4x800 8:31.89 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2014-05-22 B-4x800 8:35.83 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#4)
2010-05-07 B-4x800 8:36.00 Bill Jackson Invite (#5)
2011-04-09 B-4x800 8:38.10 Blue Smoke Invitational (#2)
2013-04-25 B-4x800 8:39.49 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#7)
2015-03-28 B-4x800 8:41.09 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State