Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Miami Northwestern ( MIAMI, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-21 G-4x100 45.52 US#3 FL#1 pre NB Outdoor Nationals (#1)
2015-06-21 G-4x100 45.57 NB Outdoor Nationals (#1)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 45.61 FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-04 G-4x100 45.67 pre Florida Relays (#1)
2015-04-04 G-4x100 45.77 Florida Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 45.86 pre FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-23 G-4x100 45.92 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-04-14 G-4x100 46.01 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2015-02-28 G-4x100 46.23 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#1)
2015-03-17 G-4x100 46.25 GMAC Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 46.27 Bob Hayes Classic (#1)
2015-02-21 G-4x100 46.34 pre Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2015-03-07 G-4x100 46.39 pre Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 G-4x100 46.44 Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 G-4x100 46.47 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-03-17 G-4x100 46.50 pre GMAC Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 46.53 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#1)
2015-02-28 G-4x100 46.54 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#1)
2015-03-12 G-4x100 46.64 GMAC North Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-28 G-4x100 46.85 Miramar Relays (#1)
2015-04-14 G-4x100 46.95 pre FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2015-02-21 G-4x100 47.14 Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 47.56 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 47.63 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 G-4x100 49.76 pre Dade Christian Crusader Classic (#1)
2015-03-07 G-4x100 50.45 Big Blue Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 G-4x100 50.71 Dade County Youth Fair (#4)
2015-03-27 G-4x100 51.32 Dade Christian Last Chance (#1)
2015-04-04 G-4x100 51.60 pre Dade County Youth Fair (#5)
2015-03-14 G-4x100 51.93 Dade Christian Crusader Classic (#1)
2015-06-21 G-4x200 1:34.87 US#1 FL#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#1)
2015-04-04 G-4x200 1:35.42 Florida Relays (#1)
2015-02-21 G-4x200 1:42.56 Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2015-03-28 G-4x200 1:45.23 Miramar Relays (#1)
2015-02-21 G-4x200 1:46.73 pre Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2015-06-21 G-4x400 3:39.08 US#5 FL#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#5)
2015-05-02 G-4x400 3:43.48 FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-04 G-4x400 3:44.38 Florida Relays (#1)
2015-02-28 G-4x400 3:45.59 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 G-4x400 3:48.91 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-03-17 G-4x400 3:49.05 GMAC Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 G-4x400 3:49.40 Bob Hayes Classic (#1)
2015-02-21 G-4x400 3:49.49 Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2015-03-28 G-4x400 3:50.49 Miramar Relays (#1)
2015-04-14 G-4x400 3:53.60 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2015-03-21 G-4x400 3:56.28 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-03-12 G-4x400 3:57.55 GMAC North Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-07 G-4x400 4:02.86 Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 G-4x400 4:09.58 Dade Christian Crusader Classic (#1)
2015-04-04 G-4x400 4:12.45 Dade County Youth Fair (#5)
2015-03-07 G-4x400 4:14.24 Big Blue Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 G-4x800 9:12.90 US#39 FL#1 Florida Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 G-4x800 9:22.15 FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 G-4x800 9:26.08 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-03-17 G-4x800 9:28.20 GMAC Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 G-4x800 9:35.17 Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 G-4x800 9:36.77 Bob Hayes Classic (#1)
2015-04-14 G-4x800 9:37.86 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2015-02-21 G-4x800 9:40.78 Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2015-02-28 G-4x800 9:46.06 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 G-4x800 9:49.19 Dade County Youth Fair (#3)
2015-03-12 G-4x800 9:58.63 GMAC North Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-28 G-4x800 9:58.83 Miramar Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 G-SMR 4:12.01 US#67 FL#1 Miramar Relays (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-05 G-4x100 45.66 US#5 FL#2 Florida Relays (#2)
2014-06-15 G-4x100 46.03 NB Outdoor Nationals (#1)
2014-06-15 G-4x100 46.25 pre NB Outdoor Nationals (#1)
2014-04-23 G-4x100 46.52 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2014-04-15 G-4x100 46.61 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2014-03-01 G-4x100 46.89 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#1)
2014-04-15 G-4x100 46.92 pre FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2014-03-21 G-4x100 46.95 GMAC Championships (#1)
2014-04-23 G-4x100 46.96 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2014-02-22 G-4x100 47.04 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2014-03-15 G-4x100 47.14 Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 G-4x100 47.16 FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-03-01 G-4x100 47.21 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#2)
2014-03-18 G-4x100 47.35 GMAC North Qualifier (#1)
2014-02-22 G-4x100 47.42 pre Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2014-04-12 G-4x100 47.91 Taco Bell Classic (#5)
2014-05-03 G-4x100 48.22 pre FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-05 G-4x200 1:36.41 US#2 FL#2 Florida Relays (#2)
2014-06-15 G-4x200 1:37.10 NB Outdoor Nationals (#2)
2014-03-01 G-4x200 1:40.72 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#3)
2014-03-01 G-4x200 1:41.67 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#3)
2014-02-22 G-4x200 1:46.64 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2014-04-05 G-4x400 3:43.16 US#6 FL#2 Florida Relays (#2)
2014-03-21 G-4x400 3:47.07 GMAC Championships (#1)
2014-03-01 G-4x400 3:49.91 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#2)
2014-03-15 G-4x400 3:50.03 Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)
2014-04-23 G-4x400 3:50.40 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2014-02-22 G-4x400 3:50.54 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2014-05-03 G-4x400 3:50.64 FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-03-18 G-4x400 3:52.55 GMAC North Qualifier (#1)
2014-04-15 G-4x400 3:53.78 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2014-03-15 G-4x400 4:04.64 Disney HS T&F Showcase (#3)
2014-04-05 G-4x800 9:06.76 US#22 FL#1 Florida Relays (#1)
2014-05-03 G-4x800 9:13.10 FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-03-21 G-4x800 9:15.00 GMAC Championships (#1)
2014-03-01 G-4x800 9:15.44 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#1)
2014-04-23 G-4x800 9:20.89 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2014-03-15 G-4x800 9:32.65 Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2014-04-15 G-4x800 9:33.58 FL 3A District 16 (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-05 G-4x100 46.99 US#39 FL#5 Florida Relays (#4)
2013-04-19 G-4x100 47.09 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2013-04-24 G-4x100 47.44 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2013-03-16 G-4x100 47.87 Bob Hayes Invitational (#5)
2013-03-16 G-4x100 48.48 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#5)
2013-05-11 G-4x100 48.63 SC 4A State Champs (#4)
2013-02-22 G-4x100 48.82 pre Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2013-03-16 G-4x100 49.10 Trojan Relays (#1)
2013-03-09 G-4x100 49.79 Bill Wilson Invitational (#2)
2013-04-05 G-4x200 1:41.37 US#93 FL#5 Florida Relays (#5)
2013-03-09 G-4x200 1:42.69 Bill Wilson Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 G-4x200 1:45.60 Trojan Relays (#1)
2013-04-05 G-4x400 3:50.08 US#53 FL#3 Florida Relays (#4)
2013-04-24 G-4x400 3:52.88 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2013-03-23 G-4x400 3:53.08 GMAC Championships (#1)
2013-05-03 G-4x400 3:57.82 FL 3A State Champs (#1)
2013-02-22 G-4x400 3:58.08 Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2013-03-16 G-4x400 3:58.55 Bob Hayes Invitational (#4)
2013-04-19 G-4x400 4:00.39 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2013-03-09 G-4x400 4:00.39 Bill Wilson Invitational (#1)
2013-05-11 G-4x400 4:02.75 SC 4A State Champs (#6)
2013-05-03 G-4x800 9:32.62 FL#10 FL 3A State Champs (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-21 G-4x100 45.52 US#3 FL#1 pre NB Outdoor Nationals (#1)
2015-06-21 G-4x100 45.57 NB Outdoor Nationals (#1)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 45.61 FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-05 G-4x100 45.66 US#5 FL#2 Florida Relays (#2)
2015-04-04 G-4x100 45.67 pre Florida Relays (#1)
2015-04-04 G-4x100 45.77 Florida Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 45.86 pre FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-23 G-4x100 45.92 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-04-14 G-4x100 46.01 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2014-06-15 G-4x100 46.03 NB Outdoor Nationals (#1)
2015-02-28 G-4x100 46.23 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#1)
2014-06-15 G-4x100 46.25 pre NB Outdoor Nationals (#1)
2015-03-17 G-4x100 46.25 GMAC Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 46.27 Bob Hayes Classic (#1)
2012-05-04 G-4x100 46.33 US#17 FL#2 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2015-02-21 G-4x100 46.34 pre Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2015-03-07 G-4x100 46.39 pre Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2007-06-16 G-4x100 46.43 US#11 FL#1 Nike Outdoor Nat (#1)
2015-03-07 G-4x100 46.44 Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 G-4x100 46.47 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-03-17 G-4x100 46.50 pre GMAC Championships (#1)
2014-04-23 G-4x100 46.52 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 46.53 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#1)
2015-02-28 G-4x100 46.54 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#1)
2000-05-27 G-4x100 46.55 US#13 FL#3 Golden South (#2)
2014-04-15 G-4x100 46.61 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2008-05-03 G-4x100 46.61 US#18 FL#2 FL State 4A OUT (#1)
2015-03-12 G-4x100 46.64 GMAC North Qualifier (#1)
2011-05-07 G-4x100 46.69 US#20 FL#5 FL 4A State (#3)
2003-05-17 G-4x100 46.79 US#30 FL#1 4A State Meet (#1)
2003-06-14 G-4x100 46.83 AOC Outdoor Nat (#5)
2005-05-07 G-4x100 46.85 US#21 FL#2 Statemeet 4A (#1)
2015-03-28 G-4x100 46.85 Miramar Relays (#1)
2011-05-07 G-4x100 46.88 pre FL 4A State (#3)
2014-03-01 G-4x100 46.89 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#1)
2014-04-15 G-4x100 46.92 pre FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2009-05-09 G-4x100 46.94 US#33 FL#2 pre Florida 4A State (#1)
2014-03-21 G-4x100 46.95 GMAC Championships (#1)
2015-04-14 G-4x100 46.95 pre FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2014-04-23 G-4x100 46.96 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2006-05-06 G-4x100 46.99 US#28 FL#3 FL State 4A (#2)
2013-04-05 G-4x100 46.99 US#39 FL#5 Florida Relays (#4)
2002-04-06 G-4x100 47.00 US#20 FL#1 Texas Relays Div 2 (#3)
1899-12-30 G-4x100 47.03 Region 4A (#2)
2014-02-22 G-4x100 47.04 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2005-06-18 G-4x100 47.06 Nike Outdoor Nat (#4)
2000-06-17 G-4x100 47.08 p FL Outdoor Nat (#3)
2012-02-25 G-4x100 47.09 pre Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2013-04-19 G-4x100 47.09 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2004-03-20 G-4x100 47.09 US#28 FL#4 Bob Hayes Inv (#2)
2009-05-09 G-4x100 47.10 Florida 4A State (#2)
2015-02-21 G-4x100 47.14 Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2003-05-31 G-4x100 47.14 Golden South (#2)
2014-03-15 G-4x100 47.14 Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 G-4x100 47.16 FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-03-31 G-4x100 47.21 Miramar Invitational (#1)
2012-03-30 G-4x100 47.21 City of Miramar Invitational (#1)
2014-03-01 G-4x100 47.21 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#2)
2010-05-08 G-4x100 47.21 US#57 FL#7 FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2005-04-09 G-4x100 47.24 Greater Miami Conf (#1)
2012-04-17 G-4x100 47.26 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2012-05-04 G-4x100 47.26 pre FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2004-03-27 G-4x100 47.26 Fla Relays 3A-4A (#3)
2010-05-08 G-4x100 47.28 pre FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-03-24 G-4x100 47.31 GMAC Championship (#1)
2002-03-30 G-4x100 47.33 Florida Relays (#1)
2006-04-26 G-4x100 47.34 FL Region 4-4A (#2)
2014-03-18 G-4x100 47.35 GMAC North Qualifier (#1)
2010-04-03 G-4x100 47.36 Florida Relays (#2)
2011-03-18 G-4x100 47.38 Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2007-04-13 G-4x100 47.40 Greater Miami OUT (#1)
2014-02-22 G-4x100 47.42 pre Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2003-03-29 G-4x100 47.43 Florida Relays Inv (#1)
2013-04-24 G-4x100 47.44 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2011-04-28 G-4x100 47.47 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2009-04-04 G-4x100 47.48 Florida Relays (#2)
2012-04-24 G-4x100 47.54 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 47.56 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
1999-05-29 G-4x100 47.56 US#48 FL#4 Golden South (#3)
2012-01-17 G-4x100 47.60 Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2002-05-11 G-4x100 47.63 p 4A State Meet (#)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 47.63 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2011-04-28 G-4x100 47.63 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
1999-05-15 G-4x100 47.71 Class 6A (#2)
2012-04-24 G-4x100 47.74 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2009-03-07 G-4x100 47.75 David Bowden Relays (#2)
2012-03-24 G-4x100 47.77 pre GMAC Championship (#1)
2006-03-18 G-4x100 47.79 Bob Hayes (#2)
2010-01-10 G-4x100 47.81 pre GMAC Championships (#1)
2008-04-23 G-4x100 47.81 FL Reg 4A-4 OUT (#1)
2011-03-26 G-4x100 47.82 Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#1)
2004-04-10 G-4x100 47.86 Taco Bell Classic (#3)
2013-03-16 G-4x100 47.87 Bob Hayes Invitational (#5)
2001-05-26 G-4x100 47.89 US#80 FL#8 Golden South (#3)
2000-03-25 G-4x100 47.90 Florida Relays (#3)
2010-04-28 G-4x100 47.91 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2014-04-12 G-4x100 47.91 Taco Bell Classic (#5)
2010-03-06 G-4x100 47.93 Miramar Invite (#2)
2008-04-04 G-4x100 47.95 Florida Rel OUT (#4)
2002-04-18 G-4x100 48.00 Greater Miami Conf (#2)
2011-02-25 G-4x100 48.01 Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2007-04-07 G-4x100 48.02 Florida Rel OUT (#1)
2012-02-25 G-4x100 48.04 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2010-01-10 G-4x100 48.07 GMAC Championships (#1)
2006-03-18 G-4x100 48.09 Bob Hayes (#1)
2010-04-28 G-4x100 48.13 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2008-04-08 G-4x100 48.17 Greater Miami North OUT (#1)
2014-05-03 G-4x100 48.22 pre FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2009-04-16 G-4x100 48.23 GMAC Championships (#1)
2011-03-26 G-4x100 48.28 pre Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#1)
2012-03-21 G-4x100 48.41 GMAC North Qualifying Meet (#1)
2010-03-20 G-4x100 48.44 Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2011-03-18 G-4x100 48.45 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2013-03-16 G-4x100 48.48 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#5)
2011-02-25 G-4x100 48.50 pre Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2012-01-17 G-4x100 48.57 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)
2009-04-21 G-4x100 48.58 Florida 4A District 14 (#1)
2009-03-21 G-4x100 48.58 Bob Hayes Invitational (#4)
2011-03-12 G-4x100 48.60 Bill Wilson Relays (#1)
2013-05-11 G-4x100 48.63 SC 4A State Champs (#4)
2013-02-22 G-4x100 48.82 pre Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2009-03-21 G-4x100 48.83 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2010-03-20 G-4x100 48.90 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 G-4x100 49.10 Trojan Relays (#1)
2010-03-26 G-4x100 49.18 pre East Coast Classic (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State