Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Miami Northwestern, FL
City: MIAMI
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-14 walden, simino (2015) B-100 10.82 FL#35 pre w(0.1)FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2015-04-23 walden, simino (2015) B-100 10.83 w(0.8)FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-04-23 walden, simino (2015) B-100 10.83 pre w(1)FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-04-14 Baker, Deandre (2015) B-100 10.83 FL#39 w(0.2)FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2015-04-14 walden, simino (2015) B-100 10.85 w(0.2)FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2015-02-28 Mcghee, Khalid (2015) B-100 10.85 NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#5)
2015-05-02 walden, simino (2015) B-100 10.86 pre w(1.4)FL 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-14 Baker, Deandre (2015) B-100 10.88 pre w(0)FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2015-03-07 Mcghee, Khalid (2015) B-100 10.97 FL#93 pre w(-1.4)Hallandale Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Baker, Deandre (2015) B-100 10.99 pre w(0.2)FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2015-03-07 Mcghee, Khalid (2015) B-100 11.00 w(1.6)Hallandale Invitational (#5)
2015-04-14 Mcghee, Khalid (2015) B-100 11.01 w(0.2)FL 3A District 16 (#4)
2015-04-14 Mcghee, Khalid (2015) B-100 11.01 pre w(0.1)FL 3A District 16 (#5)
2015-04-14 Harrington, Dietrich (2015) B-100 11.02 pre w(0)FL 3A District 16 (#6)
2015-03-17 walden, simino (2015) B-100 11.03 pre w(-0.6)GMAC Championships (#2)
2015-03-12 Mcghee, Khalid (2015) B-100 11.04 w(-1.4)GMAC North Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-23 Baker, Deandre (2015) B-100 11.06 w(0.8)FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2015-02-28 Mcghee, Khalid (2015) B-100 11.09 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Mcghee, Khalid (2015) B-100 11.09 pre w(1)FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2015-03-17 walden, simino (2015) B-100 11.12 w(-2)GMAC Championships (#4)
2015-02-21 Mcghee, Khalid (2015) B-100 11.18 w(2)Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2015-02-21 Mcghee, Khalid (2015) B-100 11.18 pre w(0.2)Louie Bing Classic (#8)
2015-04-23 Mcghee, Khalid (2015) B-100 11.20 w(0.8)FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2015-03-12 walden, simino (2015) B-100 11.22 w(-1.3)GMAC North Qualifier (#5)
2015-04-14 Harrington, Dietrich (2015) B-100 11.22 w(0.2)FL 3A District 16 (#6)
2015-02-21 Henderson, Steven (2016) B-100 11.23 pre w(-0.7)Louie Bing Classic (#10)
2015-02-28 Harrington, Dietrich (2015) B-100 11.26 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 Mcghee, Khalid (2015) B-100 11.27 pre w(-0.7)Bob Hayes Classic (#18)
2015-04-04 Mcghee, Khalid (2015) B-100 11.30 pre w(0.5)Florida Relays (#32)
2015-07-12 parker, charlie (2016) B-100 11.31 w(1.5)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#7)
2015-03-07 Harrington, Dietrich (2015) B-100 11.34 pre w(-2.6)Hallandale Invitational (#26)
2015-07-12 parker, charlie (2016) B-100 11.39 pre w(-0.4)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#7)
2015-03-17 Baker, Deandre (2015) B-200 21.74 FL#28 w(-2.6)GMAC Championships (#2)
2015-02-21 Baker, Deandre (2015) B-200 21.75 w(1.1)Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2015-03-12 Henderson, Steven (2016) B-200 21.91 FL#48 w(-2)GMAC North Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-14 Baker, Deandre (2015) B-200 22.03 w(0)FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2015-03-07 Henderson, Steven (2016) B-200 22.04 w(1.1)Hallandale Invitational (#6)
2015-02-28 Henderson, Steven (2016) B-200 22.09 NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#4)
2015-03-12 Baker, Deandre (2015) B-200 22.09 w(-2.8)GMAC North Qualifier (#4)
2015-03-07 Henderson, Steven (2016) B-200 22.11 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#6)
2015-02-28 Henderson, Steven (2016) B-200 22.14 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#8)
2015-03-17 Baker, Deandre (2015) B-200 22.16 pre w(-2.3)GMAC Championships (#4)
2015-04-14 Henderson, Steven (2016) B-200 22.23 pre w(1.2)FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2015-04-14 burns, thomas (2018) B-200 22.23 FL#92 w(0)FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2015-03-21 Henderson, Steven (2016) B-200 22.23 pre w(0.5)Bob Hayes Classic (#9)
2015-03-17 Henderson, Steven (2016) B-200 22.24 w(-2.6)GMAC Championships (#4)
2015-03-17 Henderson, Steven (2016) B-200 22.24 pre w(-2.3)GMAC Championships (#6)
2015-05-02 Henderson, Steven (2016) B-200 22.25 pre w(0.9)FL 3A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-23 Henderson, Steven (2016) B-200 22.33 w(0.4)FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2015-04-14 burns, thomas (2018) B-200 22.35 pre w(0.5)FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2015-04-14 Henderson, Steven (2016) B-200 22.36 w(0)FL 3A District 16 (#4)
2015-04-23 Baker, Deandre (2015) B-200 22.45 w(0.4)FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2015-02-28 Baker, Deandre (2015) B-200 22.51 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#18)
2015-04-14 parker, charlie (2016) B-200 22.52 w(0)FL 3A District 16 (#6)
2015-04-23 burns, thomas (2018) B-200 22.53 w(0.4)FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2015-07-12 parker, charlie (2016) B-200 22.57 pre w(-2.1)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#9)
2015-03-21 Baker, Deandre (2015) B-200 22.64 pre w(-1.2)Bob Hayes Classic (#17)
2015-02-21 Baker, Deandre (2015) B-200 22.64 pre w(0.6)Louie Bing Classic (#8)
2015-04-14 Baker, Deandre (2015) B-200 22.67 pre w(0.4)FL 3A District 16 (#4)
2015-04-14 parker, charlie (2016) B-200 22.73 pre w(0.2)FL 3A District 16 (#6)
2015-03-07 Baker, Deandre (2015) B-200 23.01 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#18)
2015-04-23 Henderson, Steven (2016) B-200 23.05 pre w(-1.5)FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2015-06-28 Lamb, Camrin (2016) B-200 23.11 NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#6)
2015-06-28 Lamb, Camrin (2016) B-200 23.27 pre NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#8)
2015-07-05 Toomer, Tiondre (2017) B-400 49.17 FL#48 pre USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#5)
2015-05-02 Henderson, Steven (2016) B-400 49.17 FL#48 FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-07-05 Toomer, Tiondre (2017) B-400 49.23 USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#7)
2015-07-12 Toomer, Tiondre (2017) B-400 49.36 pre USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#5)
2015-05-02 Lamb, Camrin (2016) B-400 49.57 FL#65 FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-07-12 Lamb, Camrin (2016) B-400 49.86 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#6)
2015-07-18 Lamb, Camrin (2016) B-400 49.94 pre AAU National Club Championships (#10)
2015-04-23 Henderson, Steven (2016) B-400 49.96 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2015-05-02 Henderson, Steven (2016) B-400 50.01 pre FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-02 Lamb, Camrin (2016) B-400 50.04 pre FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-23 Henderson, Steven (2016) B-400 50.05 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-14 Henderson, Steven (2016) B-400 50.07 FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2015-04-14 Henderson, Steven (2016) B-400 50.14 pre FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2015-04-14 Lamb, Camrin (2016) B-400 50.23 FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2015-04-23 Lamb, Camrin (2016) B-400 50.31 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2015-03-12 Othelot, Chistopher (2016) B-400 50.36 GMAC North Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-14 Lamb, Camrin (2016) B-400 50.37 pre FL 3A District 16 (#6)
2015-04-23 Lamb, Camrin (2016) B-400 50.38 FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2015-06-28 Lamb, Camrin (2016) B-400 50.38 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#4)
2015-04-14 Othelot, Chistopher (2016) B-400 50.40 FL 3A District 16 (#5)
2015-07-12 Lamb, Camrin (2016) B-400 50.41 pre USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#7)
2015-03-17 Lamb, Camrin (2016) B-400 50.51 pre GMAC Championships (#7)
2015-03-17 Othelot, Chistopher (2016) B-400 50.60 pre GMAC Championships (#9)
2015-07-12 parker, charlie (2016) B-400 50.62 pre USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#9)
2015-03-12 Lamb, Camrin (2016) B-400 50.65 GMAC North Qualifier (#5)
2015-03-21 parker, charlie (2016) B-400 50.68 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#11)
2015-04-14 parker, charlie (2016) B-400 50.83 pre FL 3A District 16 (#8)
2015-02-28 Lamb, Camrin (2016) B-400 50.88 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#9)
2015-03-17 Lamb, Camrin (2016) B-400 50.98 GMAC Championships (#6)
2015-04-14 Othelot, Chistopher (2016) B-400 50.99 pre FL 3A District 16 (#4)
2015-02-28 Othelot, Chistopher (2016) B-400 51.15 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#12)
2015-03-07 Othelot, Chistopher (2016) B-400 51.32 pre Hallandale Invitational (#9)
2015-04-14 parker, charlie (2016) B-400 51.41 FL 3A District 16 (#7)
2015-02-21 Toomer, Tiondre (2017) B-400 51.63 pre Louie Bing Classic (#14)
2015-03-07 Weaver, Julius (2016) B-400 51.91 pre Hallandale Invitational (#17)
2015-04-04 Gonsalvies, Fred (2017) B-800 1:59.59 Florida Relays (#25)
2015-04-23 Gonsalvies, Fred (2017) B-800 2:01.58 FL 3A Region 4 (#8)
2015-04-14 Gonsalvies, Fred (2017) B-800 2:02.00 FL 3A District 16 (#4)
2015-03-21 Gonsalvies, Fred (2017) B-800 2:02.76 Bob Hayes Classic (#14)
2015-03-17 Gonsalvies, Fred (2017) B-800 2:02.81 GMAC Championships (#5)
2015-02-28 Gonsalvies, Fred (2017) B-800 2:03.76 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#5)
2015-03-12 Gonsalvies, Fred (2017) B-800 2:04.27 GMAC North Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-02 burns, thomas (2018) B-110H 14.30 w(4.1)FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-23 burns, thomas (2018) B-110H 14.41 FL#11 w(0.9)FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-02 burns, thomas (2018) B-110H 14.51 pre w(0.5)FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-23 burns, thomas (2018) B-110H 14.80 pre w(0.1)FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2015-02-28 burns, thomas (2018) B-110H 14.82 NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#3)
2015-04-14 burns, thomas (2018) B-110H 14.88 pre w(0.7)FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2015-04-04 burns, thomas (2018) B-110H 14.89 pre w(-0.8)Florida Relays (#9)
2015-03-07 burns, thomas (2018) B-110H 14.91 pre w(0)Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2015-04-14 burns, thomas (2018) B-110H 14.94 w(0)FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2015-02-21 burns, thomas (2018) B-110H 14.94 w(2)Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2015-03-07 burns, thomas (2018) B-110H 14.95 w(1.9)Hallandale Invitational (#4)
2015-03-17 burns, thomas (2018) B-110H 15.01 w(-2.1)GMAC Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 burns, thomas (2018) B-110H 15.03 w(-1.7)Bob Hayes Classic (#5)
2015-03-21 burns, thomas (2018) B-110H 15.05 pre w(0.6)Bob Hayes Classic (#6)
2015-02-28 burns, thomas (2018) B-110H 15.09 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 burns, thomas (2018) B-110H 15.28 pre w(2.3)Louie Bing Classic (#8)
2015-04-04 burns, thomas (2018) B-110H 15.38 w(0.6)Florida Relays (#9)
2015-03-17 burns, thomas (2018) B-110H 15.52 pre w(-2.5)GMAC Championships (#2)
2015-03-12 burns, thomas (2018) B-110H 15.78 w(-2.4)GMAC North Qualifier (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-07 Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) B-100 10.53 US#30 FL#7 pre w(-0.9)FL 4A State (#2)
2011-05-07 Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) B-100 10.55 w(-1.6)FL 4A State (#2)
2011-04-28 Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) B-100 10.60 w(-2.4)FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2011-02-25 Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) B-100 10.60 w(-1.8)Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2003-05-17 Johnson, Andre (2004) B-100 10.64 FL#5 w(0.2)4A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-05 Howard, Antonio (2015) B-100 10.67 FL#16 pre w(1.1)Florida Relays (#6)
2014-04-15 Howard, Antonio (2015) B-100 10.73 w(-0.4)FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2011-04-28 Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) B-100 10.73 pre w(-2.1)FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2014-04-23 Howard, Antonio (2015) B-100 10.76 pre w(-0.9)FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2014-05-03 Howard, Antonio (2015) B-100 10.77 w(1.4)FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2011-03-05 Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) B-100 10.78 pre w(-1.8)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#2)
2010-03-20 Lamb, Corvin (2010) B-100 10.78 FL#19 w(1.9)Bob Hayes Invitational (#4)
2011-03-26 Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) B-100 10.79 pre w(-1.6)Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#1)
2011-04-19 Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) B-100 10.79 w(0.7)FL 4A District 14 (#1)
2015-04-14 walden, simino (2015) B-100 10.82 FL#35 pre w(0.1)FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2015-04-23 walden, simino (2015) B-100 10.83 w(0.8)FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-04-23 walden, simino (2015) B-100 10.83 pre w(1)FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-04-14 Baker, Deandre (2015) B-100 10.83 FL#39 w(0.2)FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2014-05-03 Howard, Antonio (2015) B-100 10.83 pre w(0.4)FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-14 walden, simino (2015) B-100 10.85 w(0.2)FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2015-02-28 Mcghee, Khalid (2015) B-100 10.85 NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#5)
2011-03-26 Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) B-100 10.86 w(-2.7)Greater Miami Athleteic Conference (#1)
2015-05-02 walden, simino (2015) B-100 10.86 pre w(1.4)FL 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-14 Baker, Deandre (2015) B-100 10.88 pre w(0)FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2010-03-20 Lamb, Corvin (2010) B-100 10.91 pre w(0.7)Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2011-02-25 Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) B-100 10.92 pre w(-2.8)Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2014-03-21 Howard, Antonio (2015) B-100 10.93 w(-0.8)GMAC Championships (#5)
2013-03-09 Howard, Antonio (2015) B-100 10.95 pre w(3.3)Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2013-03-09 Howard, Antonio (2015) B-100 10.95 FL#61 w(1.9)Hallandale Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 Burns, Artie (2013) B-100 10.95 FL#67 pre w(-0.6)Miramar Invitational (#9)
2015-03-07 Mcghee, Khalid (2015) B-100 10.97 FL#93 pre w(-1.4)Hallandale Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Baker, Deandre (2015) B-100 10.99 pre w(0.2)FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2014-04-05 Howard, Antonio (2015) B-100 10.99 w(-0.4)Florida Relays (#9)
2015-03-07 Mcghee, Khalid (2015) B-100 11.00 w(1.6)Hallandale Invitational (#5)
2015-04-14 Mcghee, Khalid (2015) B-100 11.01 w(0.2)FL 3A District 16 (#4)
2015-04-14 Mcghee, Khalid (2015) B-100 11.01 pre w(0.1)FL 3A District 16 (#5)
2015-04-14 Harrington, Dietrich (2015) B-100 11.02 pre w(0)FL 3A District 16 (#6)
2015-03-17 walden, simino (2015) B-100 11.03 pre w(-0.6)GMAC Championships (#2)
2015-03-12 Mcghee, Khalid (2015) B-100 11.04 w(-1.4)GMAC North Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-23 Baker, Deandre (2015) B-100 11.06 w(0.8)FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2015-02-28 Mcghee, Khalid (2015) B-100 11.09 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Mcghee, Khalid (2015) B-100 11.09 pre w(1)FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2015-03-17 walden, simino (2015) B-100 11.12 w(-2)GMAC Championships (#4)
2015-02-21 Mcghee, Khalid (2015) B-100 11.18 w(2)Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2015-02-21 Mcghee, Khalid (2015) B-100 11.18 pre w(0.2)Louie Bing Classic (#8)
2015-04-23 Mcghee, Khalid (2015) B-100 11.20 w(0.8)FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2015-03-12 walden, simino (2015) B-100 11.22 w(-1.3)GMAC North Qualifier (#5)
2015-04-14 Harrington, Dietrich (2015) B-100 11.22 w(0.2)FL 3A District 16 (#6)
2015-02-21 Henderson, Steven (2016) B-100 11.23 pre w(-0.7)Louie Bing Classic (#10)
2015-02-28 Harrington, Dietrich (2015) B-100 11.26 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 Mcghee, Khalid (2015) B-100 11.27 pre w(-0.7)Bob Hayes Classic (#18)
2015-04-04 Mcghee, Khalid (2015) B-100 11.30 pre w(0.5)Florida Relays (#32)
2015-07-12 parker, charlie (2016) B-100 11.31 w(1.5)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#7)
2015-03-07 Harrington, Dietrich (2015) B-100 11.34 pre w(-2.6)Hallandale Invitational (#26)
2015-07-12 parker, charlie (2016) B-100 11.39 pre w(-0.4)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#7)
2011-04-09 Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) B-200 21.12 NWIMiramar Invitational (#1)
2010-06-05 Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) B-200 21.23 w(2.1)Caribbean Scholastic (#1)
1999-05-15 Ducksworth, Jeffery (1999) B-200 21.37 w(2.5)Class 6A
2011-04-09 Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) B-200 21.38 US#56 FL#10 pre w(0.5)Miramar Invitational (#2)
2010-05-08 Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) B-200 21.38 pre NWIFL 4A State Meet (#3)
2011-03-05 Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) B-200 21.44 pre w(-1.9)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#1)
2001-04-20 Bain, Travarious (2002) B-200 21.47 NWIGMAC finals (#1)
2010-06-19 Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) B-200 21.49 US#57 FL#7 pre w(-1.3)NB Nationals (#3)
2003-05-17 Johnson, Andre (2004) B-200 21.51 US#42 FL#7 w(-1.8)4A State Meet (#6)
2010-03-06 Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) B-200 21.61 pre w(0.4)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#1)
2014-04-23 Howard, Antonio (2015) B-200 21.61 FL#19 pre w(-0.8)FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2000-05-13 Bain, Travarious (2002) B-200 21.63 FL#3 w(-1.7)4A State (#3)
2009-04-16 Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) B-200 21.68 FL#14 w(0.4)GMAC Championships (#2)
2015-03-17 Baker, Deandre (2015) B-200 21.74 FL#28 w(-2.6)GMAC Championships (#2)
2010-05-08 Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) B-200 21.74 w(2.2)FL 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-02-21 Baker, Deandre (2015) B-200 21.75 w(1.1)Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2010-03-06 Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) B-200 21.78 w(0.9)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#3)
2009-03-06 Lamb, Corvin (2010) B-200 21.84 FL#22 w(0)Sam Burley Hall of Fame (#1)
2010-04-19 Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) B-200 21.85 NWIFlorida 4A District 14 (#2)
2010-04-28 Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) B-200 21.88 w(-0.5)FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2015-03-12 Henderson, Steven (2016) B-200 21.91 FL#48 w(-2)GMAC North Qualifier (#2)
2011-03-05 Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) B-200 21.97 w(1.7)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#3)
2014-05-03 Baker, Deandre (2015) B-200 22.00 FL#53 pre w(-0.3)FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2009-03-06 Lamb, Corvin (2010) B-200 22.01 pre NWISam Burley Hall of Fame (#2)
2009-03-06 Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) B-200 22.02 pre NWISam Burley Hall of Fame (#3)
2015-04-14 Baker, Deandre (2015) B-200 22.03 w(0)FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2015-03-07 Henderson, Steven (2016) B-200 22.04 w(1.1)Hallandale Invitational (#6)
2015-02-28 Henderson, Steven (2016) B-200 22.09 NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#4)
2015-03-12 Baker, Deandre (2015) B-200 22.09 w(-2.8)GMAC North Qualifier (#4)
2014-04-15 Howard, Antonio (2015) B-200 22.10 w(0.1)FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2014-04-23 Baker, Deandre (2015) B-200 22.11 pre w(0.3)FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2013-05-18 Green, Jeffery (2014) B-200 22.11 FL#66 w(1.2)Golden South Classic (#5)
2015-03-07 Henderson, Steven (2016) B-200 22.11 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#6)
2014-04-15 Baker, Deandre (2015) B-200 22.12 w(0.1)FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2015-02-28 Henderson, Steven (2016) B-200 22.14 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#8)
2010-03-06 Harris, Michaelee (2010) B-200 22.15 pre w(2.1)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#5)
2010-03-20 Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) B-200 22.16 pre w(-0.7)Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2015-03-17 Baker, Deandre (2015) B-200 22.16 pre w(-2.3)GMAC Championships (#4)
2014-04-23 Baker, Deandre (2015) B-200 22.17 w(-2.1)FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2009-03-06 Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) B-200 22.19 w(0)Sam Burley Hall of Fame (#2)
2014-03-21 Howard, Antonio (2015) B-200 22.21 w(0.2)GMAC Championships (#4)
2010-04-28 Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) B-200 22.22 pre w(0.3)FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-14 Henderson, Steven (2016) B-200 22.23 pre w(1.2)FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2015-04-14 burns, thomas (2018) B-200 22.23 FL#92 w(0)FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2015-03-21 Henderson, Steven (2016) B-200 22.23 pre w(0.5)Bob Hayes Classic (#9)
2014-04-15 Howard, Antonio (2015) B-200 22.24 pre w(-2.8)FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2015-03-17 Henderson, Steven (2016) B-200 22.24 w(-2.6)GMAC Championships (#4)
2015-03-17 Henderson, Steven (2016) B-200 22.24 pre w(-2.3)GMAC Championships (#6)
2015-05-02 Henderson, Steven (2016) B-200 22.25 pre w(0.9)FL 3A State Meet (#12)
2013-03-09 Howard, Antonio (2015) B-200 22.26 FL#83 pre w(1.7)Hallandale Invitational (#3)
2013-03-09 Howard, Antonio (2015) B-200 22.27 w(2.5)Hallandale Invitational (#3)
2014-05-03 Baker, Deandre (2015) B-200 22.27 w(-0.4)FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2014-03-18 Howard, Antonio (2015) B-200 22.28 w(0.5)GMAC North Qualifier (#2)
2010-03-06 Harris, Michaelee (2010) B-200 22.29 FL#49 w(0.9)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#4)
2015-04-23 Henderson, Steven (2016) B-200 22.33 w(0.4)FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2015-04-14 burns, thomas (2018) B-200 22.35 pre w(0.5)FL 3A District 16 (#2)
2015-04-14 Henderson, Steven (2016) B-200 22.36 w(0)FL 3A District 16 (#4)
2010-04-19 Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) B-200 22.40 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 14 (#1)
2010-06-19 Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) B-200 22.41 w(-1)NB Nationals (#8)
2015-04-23 Baker, Deandre (2015) B-200 22.45 w(0.4)FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2010-04-19 Lamb, Corvin (2010) B-200 22.46 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 14 (#2)
2015-02-28 Baker, Deandre (2015) B-200 22.51 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#18)
2015-04-14 parker, charlie (2016) B-200 22.52 w(0)FL 3A District 16 (#6)
2015-04-23 burns, thomas (2018) B-200 22.53 w(0.4)FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2015-07-12 parker, charlie (2016) B-200 22.57 pre w(-2.1)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#9)
2015-03-21 Baker, Deandre (2015) B-200 22.64 pre w(-1.2)Bob Hayes Classic (#17)
2015-02-21 Baker, Deandre (2015) B-200 22.64 pre w(0.6)Louie Bing Classic (#8)
2015-04-14 Baker, Deandre (2015) B-200 22.67 pre w(0.4)FL 3A District 16 (#4)
2015-04-14 parker, charlie (2016) B-200 22.73 pre w(0.2)FL 3A District 16 (#6)
2015-03-07 Baker, Deandre (2015) B-200 23.01 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#18)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Mitchell, Timetria University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Harris, La' Kayla University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE (Big Ten Conference)
Harrell, Alexis Arkansas State University-Main Campus, AR (Sun Belt Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Green, Jeffery Clemson University, SC (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Dykes, Jontavia University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)
Cameron, Lloydricia University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)
Lamb, Cordell Clemson University, SC (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Cooper, Ricardia Bethune-Cookman University, FL (Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.)
Rolle, Valencia Bethune-Cookman University, FL (Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.)
White, Akassja Bethune-Cookman University, FL (Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.)

2013
NameSchool
Burns, Artie University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Monroe, Amber University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Graham Jr., Hugh University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)

2004
NameSchool
West, Ashley Virginia Military Institute, VA (Big South Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State