Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: St. Ignatius ( Cleveland, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 B-4x100 42.74 OH#18 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 B-4x100 43.17 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#1)
2015-04-11 B-4x100 43.19 Medina Relays (#1)
2015-04-25 B-4x100 43.50 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#1)
2015-05-08 B-4x100 43.59 Euclid Relays (#3)
2015-05-22 B-4x100 43.75 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:32.64 Gary Smith Invitational (#5)
2015-06-06 B-4x800 7:47.32 US#37 OH#2 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-29 B-4x800 7:51.12 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-08 B-4x800 8:02.54 Euclid Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 B-4x800 8:03.30 Medina Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x800 8:04.50 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 B-DMR 10:40.42 OH#3 Euclid Relays (#1)
2015-04-25 B-DMR 10:46.37 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#1)
2015-06-21 B-4x1M 17:41.15 US#3 OH#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#3)
2015-04-25 B-4x16 17:51.83 US#22 OH#2 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 B-4x16 18:30.23 Medina Relays (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:33.17 OH#16 OH Indoor State Meet (#12)
2015-01-31 B-4x200 1:35.13 Kent State HS Open #2 (#3)
2015-03-07 B-4x800 7:56.58 US#24 OH#1 OH Indoor State Meet (#1)
2015-02-14 B-4x800 8:04.92 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #4 (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 B-4x100 43.48 OH#60 Amherst Comet Relays (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 43.57 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2014-05-03 B-4x100 43.59 Gary Smith Invitational (#3)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 43.63 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2014-04-26 B-DMR 10:48.93 OH#12 Amherst Comet Relays (#2)
2014-04-26 B-4x16 18:33.85 OH#10 Amherst Comet Relays (#2)
2014-04-12 B-4x16 18:40.81 Medina Relays (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-14 B-4x200 1:32.41 OH#13 Spire March Madness Track Meet (#1)
2014-03-14 B-4x400 3:30.23 OH#16 Spire March Madness Track Meet (#1)
2014-03-08 B-4x800 8:09.88 OH#13 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#10)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 B-4x100 42.42 OH#16 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x100 42.55 pre OH D1 State Champs (#7)
2013-05-31 B-4x100 42.61 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x100 42.61 OH D1 State Champs (#8)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 43.26 Medina Relays (#2)
2013-05-04 B-4x100 43.45 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 43.92 Comet Relays (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:32.22 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#13)
2013-05-31 B-4x800 8:00.46 OH#29 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:25.38 US#59 OH#4 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#4)
2013-03-08 B-4x400 3:28.43 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#2)
2013-03-16 B-4x800 8:01.94 US#58 OH#2 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#2)
2013-02-14 B-4x800 8:10.97 Maple Leaf TC Meet #3 (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-04 B-4x100 42.60 OH#22 Euclid Relays (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 43.11 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2012-06-02 B-4x100 43.27 pre OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 43.54 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.65 OH D1 Lakewood District (#3)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 43.72 Miele Invitational (#1)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 43.72 Wildcat Premier Invitational (#4)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 43.78 Gary Smith Invitational (#5)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 43.96 Medina Relays (#5)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:32.17 OH D1 Lakewood District (#5)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:32.90 Euclid Relays (#5)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:21.08 OH#20 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:22.65 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:23.75 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2012-06-02 B-4x400 3:24.42 pre OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2012-06-02 B-4x800 7:49.91 US#70 OH#5 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 7:52.87 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 7:59.90 Euclid Relays (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x800 8:02.11 Medina Relays (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:34.14 OH#28 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#8)
2012-03-17 B-4x800 7:59.28 US#37 OH#1 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#1)
2012-02-25 B-4x800 8:12.35 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-27 B-4x100 42.80 OH#25 pre OH D1 Amherst Regional (#5)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 42.83 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#7)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.10 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.48 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 43.89 Euclid Relays (#3)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 44.07 Wildcat Premier Invite (#4)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:31.94 Euclid Relays (#2)
2011-04-02 B-4x200 1:33.78 Wildcat Premier Invite (#3)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:23.69 OH#40 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#6)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:24.41 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2011-01-01 B-4x400 3:28.37 Medina Relays (#2)
2011-06-04 B-4x800 7:55.08 OH#17 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2011-04-30 B-4x800 8:00.71 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x800 8:01.41 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#3)
2011-05-06 B-4x800 8:02.95 Euclid Relays (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x800 8:03.33 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2011-01-01 B-4x800 8:09.13 Medina Relays (#1)
2011-04-02 B-4x800 8:21.22 Wildcat Premier Invite (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-13 B-4x200 1:33.16 OH#21 GaREAT American Indoor Nationals (#2)
2011-03-19 B-4x800 7:59.62 US#36 OH#2 OATCCC D1 Championship (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-26 B-4x100 42.29 OH#5 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x100 42.45 pre OH 1A State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 B-4x100 42.45 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 B-4x100 42.64 OH 1A State Meet (#6)
2010-06-05 B-4x100 42.64 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#6)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.00 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 B-4x100 43.07 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#3)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.74 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.98 pre OH D1 Districts (#4)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:32.00 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#13)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:32.58 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:20.66 OH#19 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#2)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:22.87 pre OH 1A State Meet (#6)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:22.87 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#6)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:23.12 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#4)
2010-05-22 B-4x400 3:23.45 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x400 3:24.96 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x800 7:52.52 OH#10 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#2)
2010-06-05 B-4x800 7:54.39 OH 1A State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 B-4x800 7:54.39 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#7)
2010-05-22 B-4x800 8:04.90 OH D1 Districts (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:32.47 OH#17 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#10)
2010-03-05 B-4x200 1:32.89 Maple Leaf TC #3 (#2)
2010-03-20 B-4x800 8:09.22 OH#3 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 B-4x100 42.28 OH#6 OH D1 Ravenna District (#2)
2009-05-29 B-4x100 42.33 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 42.76 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#2)
2009-06-06 B-4x100 42.79 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#8)
2009-06-06 B-4x100 42.82 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#3)
2009-04-18 B-4x100 42.95 Miele Invitational (#1)
2009-05-29 B-4x100 42.97 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#2)
2009-05-02 B-4x100 43.46 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2009-05-09 B-4x100 43.72 Fremont Ross Invitational (#1)
2009-06-06 B-4x400 3:19.93 OH#9 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#4)
2009-06-06 B-4x400 3:20.69 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#2)
2009-05-29 B-4x400 3:20.74 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#2)
2009-05-29 B-4x400 3:23.25 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#3)
2009-05-29 B-4x800 7:50.62 US#58 OH#7 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#2)
2009-06-06 B-4x800 8:02.52 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#11)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 B-4x100 42.28 OH#6 OH D1 Ravenna District (#2)
2010-05-26 B-4x100 42.29 OH#5 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#1)
2009-05-29 B-4x100 42.33 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x100 42.42 OH#16 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x100 42.45 pre OH 1A State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 B-4x100 42.45 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#3)
2013-06-08 B-4x100 42.55 pre OH D1 State Champs (#7)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 42.60 OH#22 Euclid Relays (#2)
2013-05-31 B-4x100 42.61 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x100 42.61 OH D1 State Champs (#8)
2010-06-05 B-4x100 42.64 OH 1A State Meet (#6)
2010-06-05 B-4x100 42.64 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 42.74 OH#18 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 42.76 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#2)
2009-06-06 B-4x100 42.79 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#8)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 42.80 OH#25 pre OH D1 Amherst Regional (#5)
2009-06-06 B-4x100 42.82 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#3)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 42.83 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#7)
2009-04-18 B-4x100 42.95 Miele Invitational (#1)
2009-05-29 B-4x100 42.97 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#2)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.00 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 B-4x100 43.07 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.10 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 43.11 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2015-05-22 B-4x100 43.17 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#1)
2015-04-11 B-4x100 43.19 Medina Relays (#1)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 43.26 Medina Relays (#2)
2012-06-02 B-4x100 43.27 pre OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2013-05-04 B-4x100 43.45 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2009-05-02 B-4x100 43.46 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.48 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 43.48 OH#60 Amherst Comet Relays (#2)
2015-04-25 B-4x100 43.50 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 43.54 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 43.57 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2014-05-03 B-4x100 43.59 Gary Smith Invitational (#3)
2015-05-08 B-4x100 43.59 Euclid Relays (#3)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 43.63 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.65 OH D1 Lakewood District (#3)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 43.72 Miele Invitational (#1)
2009-05-09 B-4x100 43.72 Fremont Ross Invitational (#1)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 43.72 Wildcat Premier Invitational (#4)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.74 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2015-05-22 B-4x100 43.75 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#2)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 43.78 Gary Smith Invitational (#5)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 43.89 Euclid Relays (#3)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 43.92 Comet Relays (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 43.96 Medina Relays (#5)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 44.07 Wildcat Premier Invite (#4)
2007-03-17 B-4x200 1:31.91 US#84 OH#8 OH State D1 IN (#6)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:31.94 Euclid Relays (#2)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.98 pre OH D1 Districts (#4)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:32.00 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#13)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:32.17 OH D1 Lakewood District (#5)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:32.22 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#13)
2014-03-14 B-4x200 1:32.41 OH#13 Spire March Madness Track Meet (#1)
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:32.47 OH#17 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#10)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:32.58 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:32.64 Gary Smith Invitational (#5)
2010-03-05 B-4x200 1:32.89 Maple Leaf TC #3 (#2)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:32.90 Euclid Relays (#5)
2011-03-13 B-4x200 1:33.16 OH#21 GaREAT American Indoor Nationals (#2)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:33.17 OH#16 OH Indoor State Meet (#12)
2011-04-02 B-4x200 1:33.78 Wildcat Premier Invite (#3)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:34.14 OH#28 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#8)
2015-01-31 B-4x200 1:35.13 Kent State HS Open #2 (#3)
2001-06-02 B-4x400 3:15.13 US#17 OH#1 State Div 1 (#1)
2003-06-07 B-4x400 3:17.01 US#41 OH#3 Div 1 Statemeet (#3)
1899-12-30 B-4x400 3:17.57 District (#1)
2001-05-05 B-4x400 3:18.27 Dayton Roos Mem (#1)
2005-06-04 B-4x400 3:18.48 US#60 OH#4 State Meet Div 1 (#3)
2009-06-06 B-4x400 3:19.93 OH#9 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#4)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:20.66 OH#19 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#2)
2009-06-06 B-4x400 3:20.69 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#2)
2009-05-29 B-4x400 3:20.74 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:21.08 OH#20 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:22.65 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:22.87 pre OH 1A State Meet (#6)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:22.87 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#6)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:23.12 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#4)
2009-05-29 B-4x400 3:23.25 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#3)
2010-05-22 B-4x400 3:23.45 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:23.69 OH#40 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#6)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:23.75 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:24.41 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x400 3:24.42 pre OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2010-05-22 B-4x400 3:24.96 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:25.38 US#59 OH#4 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#4)
2011-01-01 B-4x400 3:28.37 Medina Relays (#2)
2013-03-08 B-4x400 3:28.43 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#2)
2014-03-14 B-4x400 3:30.23 OH#16 Spire March Madness Track Meet (#1)
2001-06-16 B-4x800 7:41.22 US#6 OH#1 AOC Outdoor Nat (#3)
2001-06-02 B-4x800 7:41.99 State Div 1 (#1)
2003-06-07 B-4x800 7:46.02 US#14 OH#5 Div 1 Statemeet (#5)
2015-06-06 B-4x800 7:47.32 US#37 OH#2 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
1999-06-05 B-4x800 7:47.47 US#14 OH#1 Division 1 (#1)
2001-05-05 B-4x800 7:49.77 Dayton Roos Mem (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x800 7:49.91 US#70 OH#5 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2009-05-29 B-4x800 7:50.62 US#58 OH#7 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-29 B-4x800 7:51.12 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x800 7:52.52 OH#10 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 7:52.87 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2006-05-24 B-4x800 7:52.88 US#62 OH#7 OH Reg 2 Div I (#4)
2004-06-05 B-4x800 7:52.94 US#60 OH#10 Statemeet Div 1 (#6)
2010-06-05 B-4x800 7:54.39 OH 1A State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 B-4x800 7:54.39 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#7)
2011-06-04 B-4x800 7:55.08 OH#17 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2008-05-28 B-4x800 7:55.33 US#91 OH#14 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#5)
2015-03-07 B-4x800 7:56.58 US#24 OH#1 OH Indoor State Meet (#1)
2004-05-29 B-4x800 7:56.62 Region Div 1 (#1)
2006-06-02 B-4x800 7:56.92 OH State D1 (#6)
2002-06-08 B-4x800 7:56.96 US#79 OH#15 State Meet Div 1 (#9)
2005-06-04 B-4x800 7:57.00 OH#11 State Meet Div 1 (#8)
2012-03-17 B-4x800 7:59.28 US#37 OH#1 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#1)
2011-03-19 B-4x800 7:59.62 US#36 OH#2 OATCCC D1 Championship (#2)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 7:59.90 Euclid Relays (#2)
2013-05-31 B-4x800 8:00.46 OH#29 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2011-04-30 B-4x800 8:00.71 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x800 8:01.41 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#3)
2013-03-16 B-4x800 8:01.94 US#58 OH#2 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x800 8:02.11 Medina Relays (#1)
2009-06-06 B-4x800 8:02.52 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#11)
2015-05-08 B-4x800 8:02.54 Euclid Relays (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x800 8:02.95 Euclid Relays (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x800 8:03.24 OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State