Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: St. Ignatius, OH
City: Cleveland
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-19 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 15:20.50 OH#10 Trinity / Valkyre Invitational (#3)
2015-11-07 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 15:26.60 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-11-15 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 15:28.60 NXN Midwest Regional (#15)
2015-09-12 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 15:33.73 Tiffin XC Carnival (#2)
2015-11-07 Ambrosio, C.J. B-5k_XC 15:38.60 OH#33 OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2015-09-12 Ambosio, C.J. (2017) B-5k_XC 15:39.00 OH#36 Tiffin XC Carnival (#5)
2015-11-15 Ambosio, C.J. (2017) B-5k_XC 15:40.00 NXN Midwest Regional (#25)
2015-09-12 Sullivan, Tom (2016) B-5k_XC 15:44.88 OH#50 Tiffin XC Carnival (#10)
2015-10-24 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 15:48.04 OH D1 Northeast District - Medina (#1)
2015-09-05 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 15:49.21 Asics Hot Summer Bash (#1)
2015-09-19 Ambosio, C.J. (2017) B-5k_XC 15:49.23 Trinity / Valkyre Invitational (#9)
2015-09-19 Sullivan, Tom (2016) B-5k_XC 15:53.49 Trinity / Valkyre Invitational (#12)
2015-11-07 Rogers, Jim (2016) B-5k_XC 15:55.10 OH#79 OH D1 State Meet (#29)
2015-11-28 Ambosio, C.J. (2017) B-5k_XC 15:55.40 Foot Locker Midwest (#47)
2015-11-28 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 15:55.90 Foot Locker Midwest (#48)
2015-10-24 Ambosio, C.J. (2017) B-5k_XC 15:59.79 OH D1 Northeast District - Medina (#3)
2015-11-07 Szendrey, Andrew (2017) B-5k_XC 16:01.40 OH D1 State Meet (#34)
2015-09-05 Sullivan, Tom (2016) B-5k_XC 16:01.65 Asics Hot Summer Bash (#2)
2015-09-12 Rogers, Jim (2016) B-5k_XC 16:03.68 Tiffin XC Carnival (#17)
2015-09-19 Rogers, Jim (2016) B-5k_XC 16:04.60 Trinity / Valkyre Invitational (#19)
2015-11-15 Sullivan, Tom (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.00 NXN Midwest Regional (#83)
2015-09-05 Rogers, Jim (2016) B-5k_XC 16:09.58 Asics Hot Summer Bash (#5)
2015-11-07 Sullivan, Tom (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.30 OH D1 State Meet (#49)
2015-09-19 Szendrey, Andrew (2017) B-5k_XC 16:16.11 Trinity / Valkyre Invitational (#30)
2015-09-12 Szendrey, Andrew (2017) B-5k_XC 16:16.57 Tiffin XC Carnival (#26)
2015-09-05 Ambosio, C.J. (2017) B-5k_XC 16:17.27 Asics Hot Summer Bash (#7)
2015-11-07 Caniglia, Colin B-5k_XC 16:26.40 OH D1 State Meet (#71)
2015-11-15 Szendrey, Andrew (2017) B-5k_XC 16:26.80 NXN Midwest Regional (#141)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 Norris, James (2016) B-100 10.71 OH#11 pre w(1)OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-29 Norris, James (2016) B-100 10.78 w(1.9)OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-22 Norris, James (2016) B-100 10.82 NWIOH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#1)
2015-05-29 Norris, James (2016) B-100 10.82 pre w(3.6)OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2015-05-02 Norris, James (2016) B-100 10.84 NWIGary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Norris, James (2016) B-100 10.87 w(0.3)OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-04-11 Norris, James (2016) B-100 10.99 NWIMedina Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Norris, James (2016) B-200 22.04 NWIGary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Norris, James (2016) B-200 22.44 NWIOH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#3)
2015-05-29 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-800 1:54.79 OH#16 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2015-05-02 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-800 1:56.49 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Kruchan, Colin (2016) B-800 1:57.24 OH#62 OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-18 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-800 1:58.86 Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite (#1)
2015-05-22 Kruchan, Colin (2016) B-800 1:58.91 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#2)
2015-05-02 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-1600 4:13.64 OH#6 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-1600 4:15.42 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-29 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-1600 4:15.90 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-08 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-1600 4:16.50 Euclid Relays (#1)
2015-06-06 Sullivan, Tom (2016) B-1600 4:16.64 OH#14 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-04-18 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-1600 4:17.38 Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite (#1)
2015-05-29 Sullivan, Tom (2016) B-1600 4:18.36 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2015-05-22 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-1600 4:18.60 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#1)
2015-05-22 Sullivan, Tom (2016) B-1600 4:18.76 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#2)
2015-04-25 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-1600 4:22.37 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 Ambosio, C.J. (2017) B-3200 9:34.58 OH#45 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-05-08 Aerni, Kyle B-HJ 6'4" OH#40 Euclid Relays (#3)
2015-05-29 Walters, Rai (2015) B-LJ 22'6.25" NWIOH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-05-22 Walters, Rai (2015) B-LJ 22'1.25" NWIOH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#1)
2015-05-08 Walters, Rai (2015) B-LJ 22'0.75" NWIEuclid Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.74 OH#18 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.17 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 Medina Relays (#1)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#1)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 Euclid Relays (#3)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.64 Gary Smith Invitational (#5)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:47.32 US#37 OH#2 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:51.12 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.54 Euclid Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.30 Medina Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.50 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:40.42 OH#3 Euclid Relays (#1)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:46.37 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#1)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-4x1M 17:41.15 US#3 OH#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#3)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x16 17:51.83 US#22 OH#2 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:30.23 Medina Relays (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-14 Norris, James (2016) B-60 7.02 OH#18 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #4 (#1)
2015-03-07 Norris, James (2016) B-60 7.06 pre OH Indoor State Meet (#9)
2015-01-31 Norris, James (2016) B-60 7.09 Kent State HS Open #2 (#5)
2015-01-31 Norris, James (2016) B-60 7.11 pre Kent State HS Open #2 (#5)
2015-02-14 Norris, James (2016) B-60 7.16 pre Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #4 (#1)
2015-03-07 Huber, Michael (2016) B-800 2:00.72 OH#24 OH Indoor State Meet (#10)
2015-02-21 Huber, Michael (2016) B-800 2:00.94 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#2)
2015-02-08 Huber, Michael (2016) B-800 2:04.13 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3 (#6)
2015-01-31 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-Mile 4:31.76 OH#10 Kent State HS Open #2 (#7)
2015-02-21 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-3200 9:34.50 OH#10 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#1)
2015-03-07 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-3200 9:39.97 OH Indoor State Meet (#9)
2015-01-31 Walters, Rai (2015) B-LJ 22'0.5" OH#7 Kent State HS Open #2 (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.17 OH#16 OH Indoor State Meet (#12)
2015-01-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.13 Kent State HS Open #2 (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.58 US#24 OH#1 OH Indoor State Meet (#1)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.92 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #4 (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-06 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 15:28.12 OH#6 Tiffin XC Carnival (#2)
2014-09-27 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 15:40.35 Midwest XC Meet of Champions (#1)
2014-11-01 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 15:44.45 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2014-09-13 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 15:44.60 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#4)
2014-08-16 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 15:47.18 OHSAA Pre-Season HS Invitational (#1)
2014-10-25 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 15:47.73 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-09-27 Sullivan, Tom (2016) B-5k_XC 15:56.68 OH#55 Midwest XC Meet of Champions (#4)
2014-11-29 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.00 Foot Locker Midwest (#31)
2014-11-29 Sullivan, Tom (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.00 Foot Locker Midwest (#34)
2014-09-06 Sullivan, Tom (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.10 Tiffin XC Carnival (#13)
2014-10-04 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 16:03.59 Medina XC Festival (#1)
2014-09-06 Ambosio, C.J. (2017) B-5k_XC 16:13.19 Tiffin XC Carnival (#25)
2014-09-13 Sullivan, Tom (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.20 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#15)
2014-09-06 Trentel, Tim (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.51 Tiffin XC Carnival (#28)
2014-11-01 Ambosio, C.J. (2017) B-5k_XC 16:19.17 OH D1 State Meet (#46)
2014-10-04 Sullivan, Tom (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.91 Medina XC Festival (#2)
2014-10-18 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.09 OH D1 Northeast District - Medina (#1)
2014-09-06 Szendrey, Andrew (2017) B-5k_XC 16:21.14 Tiffin XC Carnival (#34)
2014-11-01 Rogers, Jim (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.63 OH D1 State Meet (#50)
2014-09-27 Rogers, Jim (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.41 Midwest XC Meet of Champions (#20)
2014-09-06 Rogers, Jim (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.45 Tiffin XC Carnival (#39)
2014-09-13 Ambosio, C.J. (2017) B-5k_XC 16:23.60 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#19)
2014-10-18 Rogers, Jim (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.75 OH D1 Northeast District - Medina (#2)
2014-10-18 Sullivan, Tom (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.07 OH D1 Northeast District - Medina (#3)
2014-10-25 Ambosio, C.J. (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.47 OH D1 Region 2 (#14)
2014-09-27 Ambosio, C.J. (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.68 Midwest XC Meet of Champions (#26)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Montgomery, Marqee (2014) B-100 10.74 pre w(2.3)OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-24 Montgomery, Marqee (2014) B-100 10.95 pre NWIOH D2 Bedford District (#3)
2014-05-08 Montgomery, Marqee (2014) B-100 10.98 NWINorth Coast League Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Montgomery, Marqee (2014) B-100 11.00 NWIOH D2 Bedford District (#3)
2014-06-07 Montgomery, Marqee (2014) B-200 21.39 US#68 OH#5 pre w(1)OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Montgomery, Marqee (2014) B-200 21.63 NWIOH D2 Bedford District (#1)
2014-06-07 Montgomery, Marqee (2014) B-200 21.77 w(-1.4)OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Montgomery, Marqee (2014) B-200 21.79 pre NWIOH D2 Bedford District (#1)
2014-05-08 Montgomery, Marqee (2014) B-200 21.86 NWINorth Coast League Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-05 Johnson, Kevin (2010) B-60 6.96 US#45 OH#7 Maple Leaf TC #3 (#2)
2015-02-14 Norris, James (2016) B-60 7.02 OH#18 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #4 (#1)
2010-03-20 Johnson, Kevin (2010) B-60 7.02 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#7)
2010-03-05 Johnson, Kevin (2010) B-60 7.03 pre Maple Leaf TC #3 (#1)
2014-02-22 Norris, James (2016) B-60 7.03 OH#10 Rubber City HS Open (#3)
2015-03-07 Norris, James (2016) B-60 7.06 pre OH Indoor State Meet (#9)
2010-03-20 Johnson, Kevin (2010) B-60 7.08 pre OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#7)
2015-01-31 Norris, James (2016) B-60 7.09 Kent State HS Open #2 (#5)
2014-03-01 Norris, James (2016) B-60 7.11 Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#3)
2014-03-01 Norris, James (2016) B-60 7.11 pre Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#3)
2013-03-08 Norris, James (2016) B-60 7.11 OH#36 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#3)
2014-02-22 Norris, James (2016) B-60 7.11 pre Rubber City HS Open (#4)
2015-01-31 Norris, James (2016) B-60 7.11 pre Kent State HS Open #2 (#5)
2013-03-02 Norris, James (2016) B-60 7.13 Capital University HS Invitational (#2)
2015-02-14 Norris, James (2016) B-60 7.16 pre Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #4 (#1)
2013-03-08 Mcvey, T (2013) B-60 7.16 OH#54 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#5)
2013-02-14 Norris, James (2016) B-60 7.17 Maple Leaf TC Meet #3 (#2)
2011-03-19 Mvvey, Tim (2013) B-60 7.18 OH#34 pre OATCCC D1 Championship (#10)
2012-02-11 Mvvey, Tim (2013) B-60 7.18 OH#54 pre SPIRE Scholastic Qualifier (#6)
2013-03-02 Mvvey, Tim (2013) B-60 7.19 OH#66 Capital University HS Invitational (#4)
2012-03-03 Montgomery, Marqee (2014) B-60 7.22 OH#67 Capital U HS Invitational (#2)
2013-02-14 Mvvey, Tim (2013) B-60 7.22 Maple Leaf TC Meet #3 (#3)
2012-02-11 Mvvey, Tim (2013) B-60 7.22 SPIRE Scholastic Qualifier (#6)
2013-03-02 Norris, James (2016) B-60 7.23 pre Capital University HS Invitational (#3)
2010-03-05 Grebenc, Bob B-60 7.25 OH#58 pre Maple Leaf TC #3 (#6)
2010-03-05 Grebenc, Bob B-60 7.26 Maple Leaf TC #3 (#6)
2012-02-25 Mvvey, Tim (2013) B-60 7.27 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#12)
2012-03-03 Mvvey, Tim (2013) B-60 7.27 Capital U HS Invitational (#5)
2010-03-05 Mascia, Anthony B-60 7.28 OH#63 Maple Leaf TC #3 (#7)
2011-03-13 Mvvey, Tim (2013) B-60 7.29 pre GaREAT American Indoor Nationals (#3)
2013-03-02 Mvvey, Tim (2013) B-60 7.30 pre Capital University HS Invitational (#5)
2012-02-25 Montgomery, Marqee (2014) B-60 7.31 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#15)
2012-03-03 Montgomery, Marqee (2014) B-60 7.34 pre Capital U HS Invitational (#4)
2013-05-31 Norris, James (2016) B-100 10.66 OH#6 pre w(-0.9)OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-06-06 Norris, James (2016) B-100 10.71 OH#11 pre w(1)OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-06-07 Montgomery, Marqee (2014) B-100 10.74 pre w(2.3)OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Norris, James (2016) B-100 10.78 w(1.9)OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-22 Norris, James (2016) B-100 10.82 NWIOH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#1)
2015-05-29 Norris, James (2016) B-100 10.82 pre w(3.6)OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2015-05-02 Norris, James (2016) B-100 10.84 NWIGary Smith Invitational (#1)
2013-05-31 Norris, James (2016) B-100 10.86 w(1.3)OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-06-06 Norris, James (2016) B-100 10.87 w(0.3)OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2009-06-06 Johnson, Kevin (2010) B-100 10.89 pre NWIOH Div 1 Statemeet (#5)
2014-05-24 Montgomery, Marqee (2014) B-100 10.95 pre NWIOH D2 Bedford District (#3)
2014-05-08 Montgomery, Marqee (2014) B-100 10.98 NWINorth Coast League Championships (#1)
2010-05-22 Johnson, Kevin (2010) B-100 10.99 pre NWIOH D1 Districts (#2)
2015-04-11 Norris, James (2016) B-100 10.99 NWIMedina Relays (#2)
2014-05-24 Montgomery, Marqee (2014) B-100 11.00 NWIOH D2 Bedford District (#3)
2011-04-02 Montgomery, Marqee (2014) B-100 11.34 NWIWildcat Premier Invite (#5)
2014-06-07 Montgomery, Marqee (2014) B-200 21.39 US#68 OH#5 pre w(1)OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Montgomery, Marqee (2014) B-200 21.63 NWIOH D2 Bedford District (#1)
2014-06-07 Montgomery, Marqee (2014) B-200 21.77 w(-1.4)OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Montgomery, Marqee (2014) B-200 21.79 pre NWIOH D2 Bedford District (#1)
2014-05-08 Montgomery, Marqee (2014) B-200 21.86 NWINorth Coast League Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Montgomery, Marqee (2014) B-200 21.99 w(-1)OH D2 Region 5 (#2)
2015-05-02 Norris, James (2016) B-200 22.04 NWIGary Smith Invitational (#1)
2014-06-14 Montgomery, Marqee (2014) B-200 22.14 w(1.1)Midwest Meet of Champions (#4)
2014-05-03 Norris, James (2016) B-200 22.15 NWIGary Smith Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Montgomery, Marqee (2014) B-200 22.17 pre w(-2)OH D2 Region 5 (#1)
2013-05-31 Norris, James (2016) B-200 22.19 OH#30 w(0.2)OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2012-04-23 Montgomery, Marqee (2014) B-200 22.39 NWIRanger Relays (#2)
2013-05-31 Norris, James (2016) B-200 22.39 pre w(0)OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2012-03-31 Montgomery, Marqee (2014) B-200 22.41 NWIWildcat Premier Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Norris, James (2016) B-200 22.44 NWIOH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#3)
2013-05-04 Norris, James (2016) B-200 22.48 NWIGary Smith Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 Montgomery, Marqee (2014) B-200 22.50 NWIMiele Invitational (#3)
2003-03-08 Gonzalez, Tony (2003) B-400 49.99 US#44 OH#4 Kent State #2 (#2)
2011-03-19 D'Amico, Nick (2011) B-400 50.98 OH#23 OATCCC D1 Championship (#12)
2011-03-13 D'Amico, Nick (2011) B-400 51.01 pre GaREAT American Indoor Nationals (#4)
2011-04-02 D'Amico, Nick (2011) B-400 51.80 OH#80 Wildcat Premier Invite (#3)
2001-06-16 Sylvester, Marc (2001) B-800 1:48.76 US#3 OH#1 AOC Outdoor Nat (#1)
2001-06-02 Sylvester, Marc (2001) B-800 1:48.93 MR State Div 1 (#1)
2000-05-27 Sylvester, Marc (2001) B-800 1:49.50 US#2 OH#1 Regional (#1)
1899-12-30 Sylvester, Marc (2001) B-800 1:49.61 District (#1)
2000-06-17 Sylvester, Marc (2001) B-800 1:49.69 FL Outdoor Nat (#3)
2001-05-05 Sylvester, Marc (2001) B-800 1:50.82 MR Dayton Roos Mem (#1)
2000-05-06 Sylvester, Marc (2001) B-800 1:51.52 Roosevelt Mem (#1)
2009-05-29 Murray, DeClan (2009) B-800 1:52.31 US#41 OH#7 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#4)
2009-06-13 Murray, DeClan (2009) B-800 1:52.59 Midwest Meet of Champions (#4)
2001-03-11 Sylvester, Marc (2001) B-800 1:52.75 US#1 OH#1 Nike Indoor Champ. (#1)
1999-06-05 Sylvester, Marc (2001) B-800 1:52.89 US#25 OH#2 Division 1 (#1)
2005-06-04 Sovacool, Pat (2005) B-800 1:53.20 US#47 OH#4 State Meet Div 1 (#3)
2009-05-22 Murray, DeClan (2009) B-800 1:53.96 OH D1 Ravenna District (#2)
2009-06-06 Murray, DeClan (2009) B-800 1:53.97 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#6)
2009-06-20 Murray, DeClan (2009) B-800 1:54.70 Nike Outdoor Nat (#26)
2015-05-29 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-800 1:54.79 OH#16 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2012-05-25 Galang, Drew (2012) B-800 1:55.74 OH#36 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2012-05-18 Galang, Drew (2012) B-800 1:56.28 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2015-05-02 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-800 1:56.49 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2010-05-26 Baum, Evan (2010) B-800 1:56.93 OH#46 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#4)
2011-05-27 Galang, Drew (2012) B-800 1:56.95 OH#49 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#3)
2011-06-04 Galang, Drew (2012) B-800 1:56.97 OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2011-05-20 Galang, Drew (2012) B-800 1:57.19 OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2015-05-29 Kruchan, Colin (2016) B-800 1:57.24 OH#62 OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2012-04-14 Galang, Drew (2012) B-800 1:57.43 Miele Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-800 1:57.60 OH#67 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 Galang, Drew (2012) B-800 1:57.61 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2010-05-26 Galang, Drew (2012) B-800 1:57.64 OH#62 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#5)
2012-05-18 Baum, Mitch (2012) B-800 1:57.81 OH#85 OH D1 Lakewood District (#3)
2012-05-25 Baum, Mitch (2012) B-800 1:58.31 OH D1 Region 2 (#9)
2009-05-22 Baum, Evan (2010) B-800 1:58.38 OH#80 OH D1 Ravenna District (#4)
2013-03-08 Bartram, Vince (2013) B-800 1:58.63 OH#17 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#1)
2009-05-29 Baum, Evan (2010) B-800 1:58.71 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#11)
2015-04-18 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-800 1:58.86 Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite (#1)
2012-04-28 Galang, Drew (2012) B-800 1:58.88 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Kruchan, Colin (2016) B-800 1:58.91 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#2)
2010-05-22 Baum, Evan (2010) B-800 1:59.09 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-06-05 Baum, Evan (2010) B-800 1:59.23 OH 1A State Meet (#13)
2010-06-05 Baum, Evan (2010) B-800 1:59.23 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#13)
2011-05-20 Kemp, Lamar (2012) B-800 1:59.78 OH D1 Lakewood District (#3)
2013-05-31 Bartram, Vince (2013) B-800 1:59.94 OH D1 Region 2 (#12)
2015-03-07 Huber, Michael (2016) B-800 2:00.72 OH#24 OH Indoor State Meet (#10)
2013-03-02 Bartram, Vince (2013) B-800 2:00.83 Capital University HS Invitational (#1)
2013-02-14 Bartram, Vince (2013) B-800 2:00.84 Maple Leaf TC Meet #3 (#2)
2015-02-21 Huber, Michael (2016) B-800 2:00.94 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#2)
2013-03-16 Bartram, Vince (2013) B-800 2:01.59 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#10)
2012-03-03 Galang, Andrew (2012) B-800 2:01.89 OH#36 Capital U HS Invitational (#1)
2012-02-25 Galang, Andrew (2012) B-800 2:02.93 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#8)
2011-02-12 Galang, Drew (2012) B-800 2:03.07 OH#37 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#5)
2015-02-08 Huber, Michael (2016) B-800 2:04.13 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3 (#6)
2013-03-02 Arquillo, Joe (2013) B-800 2:04.40 OH#61 Capital University HS Invitational (#3)
2005-06-04 Sovacool, Pat (2005) B-1600 4:12.32 US#40 OH#3 State Meet Div 1 (#2)
2015-05-02 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-1600 4:13.64 OH#6 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-1600 4:14.06 OH#5 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 Wagner, Luke (2016) B-1600 4:15.42 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Wagner, Luke Iowa State University, IA (Big 12 Conference)
Sullivan, Tom Duke University, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Sweeney, John United States Naval Academy, MD (Patriot League)

2010
NameSchool
Tropf, Jordan United States Naval Academy, MD (Patriot League)

2005
NameSchool
Sovacool, Pat Miami University-Oxford, OH (Mid-American Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Sylvester, Marc The University of Tennessee, TN (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State