Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: New Albany ( NEW ALBANY, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 G-4x200 1:41.37 OH#7 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-06-06 G-4x200 1:42.14 pre OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-06-21 G-4x200 1:42.29 NB Outdoor Nationals (#16)
2015-06-06 G-4x200 1:42.39 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-29 G-4x200 1:42.69 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2015-05-29 G-4x200 1:42.71 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2015-05-08 G-4x200 1:44.38 Mason Invitational (#4)
2015-04-24 G-4x200 1:44.71 Freedom Relays (#1)
2015-04-22 G-4x200 1:45.14 Gahanna Relays (#2)
2015-05-23 G-4x200 1:45.87 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-05-29 G-4x400 3:54.19 OH#8 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-23 G-4x400 3:55.22 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-05-08 G-4x400 3:56.48 Mason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 G-4x400 3:58.22 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2015-06-06 G-4x400 3:59.58 pre OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2015-05-23 G-4x400 4:04.77 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-14 G-4x200 1:48.93 OH#22 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 G-4x100 49.35 OH#25 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2014-05-30 G-4x100 49.76 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2014-05-24 G-4x100 49.82 OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2014-05-30 G-4x200 1:42.27 OH#10 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2014-05-24 G-4x200 1:42.68 OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2014-05-30 G-4x200 1:43.97 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2014-06-07 G-4x200 1:45.15 pre OH D1 State Meet (#16)
2014-05-24 G-4x200 1:46.81 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#5)
2014-05-24 G-4x400 4:03.38 OH#54 OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2014-05-24 G-4x400 4:04.38 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#3)
2014-05-30 G-4x800 9:39.96 OH#53 OH D1 Region 3 (#8)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-08 G-4x200 1:47.48 OH#14 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#10)
2014-03-01 G-4x200 1:49.19 Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#2)
2014-03-08 G-4x400 4:06.01 OH#5 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 G-4x100 49.87 OH#48 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2013-04-26 G-4x200 1:43.04 OH#20 Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 G-4x200 1:44.28 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2013-05-31 G-4x400 3:59.87 OH#30 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2013-05-25 G-4x400 4:01.57 OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2013-04-26 G-4x400 4:02.77 Wildcat Invitational (#3)
2013-05-31 G-4x400 4:03.39 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#4)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 G-4x200 1:47.39 OH#15 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#11)
2013-03-02 G-4x200 1:49.08 Arrnold Indoor Classic (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 G-4x200 1:43.44 OH#24 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2012-05-25 G-4x200 1:43.60 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2012-05-19 G-4x200 1:44.19 OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2012-05-19 G-4x200 1:44.25 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2012-05-12 G-4x200 1:44.35 OCC - Capital Division (#1)
2012-05-05 G-4x200 1:46.50 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Relays (#6)
2012-04-18 G-4x200 1:46.54 Gahanna Relays (#2)
2012-05-25 G-4x400 3:54.63 OH#10 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2012-05-19 G-4x400 3:57.08 OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2012-05-25 G-4x400 3:57.48 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2012-05-19 G-4x400 3:58.64 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2012-06-02 G-4x400 4:01.59 pre OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2012-05-12 G-4x400 4:02.30 OCC - Capital Division (#1)
2012-04-07 G-4x400 4:03.98 Stingel Invitational (#1)
2012-05-05 G-4x400 4:04.40 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Relays (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-27 G-4x200 1:44.22 OH#36 pre OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#5)
2011-05-27 G-4x200 1:44.48 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#6)
2011-05-27 G-4x400 3:59.98 OH#37 pre OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#3)
2011-05-27 G-4x400 4:00.97 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#6)
2011-05-21 G-4x400 4:02.20 OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#3)
2011-05-21 G-4x400 4:03.35 pre OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#1)
2011-04-09 G-4x400 4:14.03 Eastmoor Academy Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 G-4x800 9:15.70 US#59 OH#8 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2011-05-27 G-4x800 9:23.77 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#2)
2011-06-18 G-4x800 9:28.95 NB Nationals (#17)
2011-05-21 G-4x800 9:31.40 OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#1)
2011-04-21 G-4x800 9:37.91 Westerville South Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 G-4x800 9:56.99 Eastmoor Academy Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 G-DMR 12:55.62 OH#10 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-19 G-4x400 4:09.69 OH#11 U-Kentucky Inv (#11)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-26 G-4x100 48.50 OH#12 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#3)
2010-05-26 G-4x100 48.94 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#3)
2010-05-22 G-4x100 49.47 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 G-4x100 49.65 pre OH 1A State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 G-4x100 49.65 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#7)
2010-05-26 G-4x200 1:42.07 OH#15 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#1)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:43.66 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:44.19 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 G-4x200 1:44.51 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#5)
2010-06-05 G-4x400 3:50.21 US#49 OH 1A State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 G-4x400 3:50.21 OH#5 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 G-4x400 3:51.97 pre OH 1A State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 G-4x400 3:51.97 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-26 G-4x400 3:52.74 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#2)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 3:54.63 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 G-4x400 3:54.80 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#1)
2010-04-24 G-4x400 3:57.12 Penn Relays prelims (#)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-20 G-4x200 1:47.59 OH#20 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#13)
2010-01-23 G-4x200 1:47.82 Ohio State Open #1 (#3)
2010-02-27 G-4x200 1:49.52 Ohio State Open #4 (#3)
2010-01-23 G-4x400 4:09.70 OH#17 Ohio State Open #1 (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-29 G-4x100 48.81 OH#15 pre OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#3)
2009-06-06 G-4x100 48.89 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#6)
2009-05-29 G-4x100 49.10 OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#4)
2009-05-23 G-4x100 49.16 OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#1)
2009-05-23 G-4x100 49.22 pre OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#1)
2009-05-09 G-4x100 49.86 Jesse Owens Classic (#3)
2009-05-02 G-4x100 49.89 Dayton Roosevelt (#1)
2009-04-18 G-4x100 49.94 Dublin Coffman Classic (#3)
2009-05-29 G-4x200 1:42.81 OH#21 pre OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#3)
2009-05-23 G-4x200 1:43.38 OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#1)
2009-05-29 G-4x200 1:43.57 OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#5)
2009-05-23 G-4x200 1:44.04 pre OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#1)
2009-04-18 G-4x200 1:45.98 Dublin Coffman Classic (#1)
2009-04-11 G-4x200 1:46.41 Eastmoor Invite (#3)
2009-05-02 G-4x200 1:46.60 Dayton Roosevelt (#4)
2009-04-25 G-4x200 1:47.00 Joe Ramsey Invitational (#2)
2009-06-06 G-4x400 3:57.22 OH#20 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#6)
2009-05-29 G-4x400 3:58.68 OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#3)
2009-05-23 G-4x400 3:58.76 OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#2)
2009-06-06 G-4x400 4:00.16 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#8)
2009-05-29 G-4x400 4:02.08 pre OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#5)
2009-05-23 G-4x400 4:03.11 pre OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#1)
2009-06-05 G-4x400 4:04.75 IN Statemeet (#15)
2009-04-18 G-4x400 4:04.85 Dublin Coffman Classic (#2)

2008 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-28 G-4x200 1:42.95 OH#16 OH Reg 3 D1 OUT (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-26 G-4x100 48.50 OH#12 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#3)
2009-05-29 G-4x100 48.81 OH#15 pre OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#3)
2009-06-06 G-4x100 48.89 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#6)
2010-05-26 G-4x100 48.94 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#3)
2009-05-29 G-4x100 49.10 OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#4)
2009-05-23 G-4x100 49.16 OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#1)
2009-05-23 G-4x100 49.22 pre OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#1)
2014-05-30 G-4x100 49.35 OH#25 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2010-05-22 G-4x100 49.47 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 G-4x100 49.65 pre OH 1A State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 G-4x100 49.65 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#7)
2014-05-30 G-4x100 49.76 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2014-05-24 G-4x100 49.82 OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2009-05-09 G-4x100 49.86 Jesse Owens Classic (#3)
2013-05-31 G-4x100 49.87 OH#48 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2009-05-02 G-4x100 49.89 Dayton Roosevelt (#1)
2009-04-18 G-4x100 49.94 Dublin Coffman Classic (#3)
2015-05-23 G-4x200 1:41.37 OH#7 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2010-05-26 G-4x200 1:42.07 OH#15 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#1)
2015-06-06 G-4x200 1:42.14 pre OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2014-05-30 G-4x200 1:42.27 OH#10 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2015-06-21 G-4x200 1:42.29 NB Outdoor Nationals (#16)
2015-06-06 G-4x200 1:42.39 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2014-05-24 G-4x200 1:42.68 OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2015-05-29 G-4x200 1:42.69 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2015-05-29 G-4x200 1:42.71 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2009-05-29 G-4x200 1:42.81 OH#21 pre OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#3)
2008-05-28 G-4x200 1:42.95 OH#16 OH Reg 3 D1 OUT (#3)
2013-04-26 G-4x200 1:43.04 OH#20 Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 G-4x200 1:43.38 OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#1)
2012-05-25 G-4x200 1:43.44 OH#24 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2009-05-29 G-4x200 1:43.57 OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#5)
2012-05-25 G-4x200 1:43.60 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:43.66 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2014-05-30 G-4x200 1:43.97 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2009-05-23 G-4x200 1:44.04 pre OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#1)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:44.19 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2012-05-19 G-4x200 1:44.19 OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2011-05-27 G-4x200 1:44.22 OH#36 pre OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#5)
2012-05-19 G-4x200 1:44.25 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2013-05-25 G-4x200 1:44.28 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2012-05-12 G-4x200 1:44.35 OCC - Capital Division (#1)
2015-05-08 G-4x200 1:44.38 Mason Invitational (#4)
2011-05-27 G-4x200 1:44.48 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#6)
2010-05-26 G-4x200 1:44.51 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#5)
2015-04-24 G-4x200 1:44.71 Freedom Relays (#1)
2015-04-22 G-4x200 1:45.14 Gahanna Relays (#2)
2014-06-07 G-4x200 1:45.15 pre OH D1 State Meet (#16)
2015-05-23 G-4x200 1:45.87 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2009-04-18 G-4x200 1:45.98 Dublin Coffman Classic (#1)
2009-04-11 G-4x200 1:46.41 Eastmoor Invite (#3)
2012-05-05 G-4x200 1:46.50 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Relays (#6)
2012-04-18 G-4x200 1:46.54 Gahanna Relays (#2)
2009-05-02 G-4x200 1:46.60 Dayton Roosevelt (#4)
2014-05-24 G-4x200 1:46.81 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#5)
2009-04-25 G-4x200 1:47.00 Joe Ramsey Invitational (#2)
2013-03-16 G-4x200 1:47.39 OH#15 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#11)
2014-03-08 G-4x200 1:47.48 OH#14 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#10)
2010-03-20 G-4x200 1:47.59 OH#20 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#13)
2010-01-23 G-4x200 1:47.82 Ohio State Open #1 (#3)
2015-02-14 G-4x200 1:48.93 OH#22 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#2)
2013-03-02 G-4x200 1:49.08 Arrnold Indoor Classic (#2)
2014-03-01 G-4x200 1:49.19 Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#2)
2010-02-27 G-4x200 1:49.52 Ohio State Open #4 (#3)
2010-06-05 G-4x400 3:50.21 US#49 OH 1A State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 G-4x400 3:50.21 OH#5 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 G-4x400 3:51.97 pre OH 1A State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 G-4x400 3:51.97 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-26 G-4x400 3:52.74 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#2)
2015-05-29 G-4x400 3:54.19 OH#8 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 3:54.63 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2012-05-25 G-4x400 3:54.63 OH#10 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2010-05-26 G-4x400 3:54.80 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#1)
2015-05-23 G-4x400 3:55.22 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-05-08 G-4x400 3:56.48 Mason Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 G-4x400 3:57.08 OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2010-04-24 G-4x400 3:57.12 Penn Relays prelims (#)
2009-06-06 G-4x400 3:57.22 OH#20 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#6)
2012-05-25 G-4x400 3:57.48 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-29 G-4x400 3:58.22 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2012-05-19 G-4x400 3:58.64 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2009-05-29 G-4x400 3:58.68 OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#3)
2009-05-23 G-4x400 3:58.76 OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#2)
2015-06-06 G-4x400 3:59.58 pre OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2013-05-31 G-4x400 3:59.87 OH#30 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2011-05-27 G-4x400 3:59.98 OH#37 pre OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#3)
2009-06-06 G-4x400 4:00.16 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#8)
2011-05-27 G-4x400 4:00.97 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#6)
2013-05-25 G-4x400 4:01.57 OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2012-06-02 G-4x400 4:01.59 pre OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2009-05-29 G-4x400 4:02.08 pre OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#5)
2011-05-21 G-4x400 4:02.20 OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#3)
2012-05-12 G-4x400 4:02.30 OCC - Capital Division (#1)
2013-04-26 G-4x400 4:02.77 Wildcat Invitational (#3)
2009-05-23 G-4x400 4:03.11 pre OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#1)
2011-05-21 G-4x400 4:03.35 pre OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#1)
2014-05-24 G-4x400 4:03.38 OH#54 OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2013-05-31 G-4x400 4:03.39 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2012-04-07 G-4x400 4:03.98 Stingel Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 G-4x400 4:04.38 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#3)
2012-05-05 G-4x400 4:04.40 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Relays (#2)
2009-06-05 G-4x400 4:04.75 IN Statemeet (#15)
2015-05-23 G-4x400 4:04.77 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2009-04-18 G-4x400 4:04.85 Dublin Coffman Classic (#2)
2014-03-08 G-4x400 4:06.01 OH#5 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#4)
2011-02-19 G-4x400 4:09.69 OH#11 U-Kentucky Inv (#11)
2010-01-23 G-4x400 4:09.70 OH#17 Ohio State Open #1 (#2)
2011-04-09 G-4x400 4:14.03 Eastmoor Academy Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 G-4x800 9:15.70 US#59 OH#8 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2011-05-27 G-4x800 9:23.77 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#2)
2011-06-18 G-4x800 9:28.95 NB Nationals (#17)
2011-05-21 G-4x800 9:31.40 OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#1)
2011-04-21 G-4x800 9:37.91 Westerville South Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 G-4x800 9:39.96 OH#53 OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2011-04-09 G-4x800 9:56.99 Eastmoor Academy Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 G-DMR 12:55.62 OH#10 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State