Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: New Albany, OH
City: NEW ALBANY
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-10 Mesfin, Adonias (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.48 OH#92 Darby Dash Invitational (#2)
2015-10-24 Mesfin, Adonias (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.39 OH D1 Central District Sec 3 (#13)
2015-10-17 Mesfin, Adonias (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.05 Ohio Capital Conference - Capital Division (#3)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Iten, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:21.03 OH#28 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2015-05-29 Maloney, Dennis (2015) B-3200 9:25.02 OH#22 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2015-05-23 Maloney, Dennis (2015) B-3200 9:27.71 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2015-05-29 Frye, Max (2017) B-300H 40.02 OH#70 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2015-05-23 Frye, Max (2017) B-300H 40.09 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2015-05-29 Frye, Max (2017) B-300H 40.41 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2015-05-08 London, Chris (2015) B-HJ 6'4" OH#40 Mason Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 London, Chris (2015) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2015-05-29 London, Chris (2015) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2015-06-06 London, Chris (2015) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-06-06 Winters, Karrington (2015) G-100 11.98 OH#4 w(0)OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-08 Winters, Karrington (2015) G-100 12.07 w(2)Mason Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Winters, Karrington (2015) G-100 12.17 pre w(0.9)OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-29 Winters, Karrington (2015) G-100 12.25 pre NWIOH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-08 Edmonds, Donnissa (2016) G-100 12.34 OH#24 w(2)Mason Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Winters, Karrington (2015) G-100 12.41 w(-1.3)OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-23 Winters, Karrington (2015) G-100 12.50 NWIOH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-05-23 Edmonds, Donnissa (2016) G-200 25.54 NWIOH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-06-06 Edmonds, Donnissa (2016) G-200 25.69 pre w(2.4)OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2015-05-23 Edmonds, Donnissa (2016) G-200 25.72 pre NWIOH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-05-29 Edmonds, Donnissa (2016) G-200 25.79 OH#58 w(-3.6)OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2015-06-06 Winters, Karrington (2015) G-400 53.39 US#13 OH#1 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2015-06-21 Winters, Karrington (2015) G-400 53.64 NB Outdoor Nationals (#6)
2015-05-23 Winters, Karrington (2015) G-400 54.04 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-05-29 Winters, Karrington (2015) G-400 54.68 OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-08 Winters, Karrington (2015) G-400 55.01 Mason Invitational (#1)
2015-06-13 Winters, Karrington (2015) G-400 55.15 Midwest Meet of Champions (#1)
2015-06-06 Winters, Karrington (2015) G-400 55.51 pre OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-29 Winters, Karrington (2015) G-400 56.84 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-23 Winters, Karrington (2015) G-400 59.34 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.37 OH#7 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.14 pre OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.29 NB Outdoor Nationals (#16)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.39 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.69 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.71 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.38 Mason Invitational (#4)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.71 Freedom Relays (#1)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.14 Gahanna Relays (#2)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.87 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:54.19 OH#8 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.22 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.48 Mason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.22 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.58 pre OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.77 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 Iten, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:26.18 OH#19 OH Indoor State Meet (#11)
2015-03-07 Maloney, Dennis (2015) B-3200 9:28.70 US#96 OH#8 OH Indoor State Meet (#6)
2015-02-28 Maloney, Dennis (2015) B-3200 9:47.23 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-01-31 Maloney, Dennis (2015) B-3200 9:55.35 Kent State HS Open #2 (#3)
2015-02-07 Frye, Max (2017) B-HJ 6'2" OH#17 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#3)
2015-02-14 Frye, Max (2017) B-HJ 6'2" OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#3)
2015-02-14 Winters, Karrington (2015) G-200 26.48 OH#32 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#1)
2015-02-28 Winters, Karrington (2015) G-200 26.50 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-02-28 Bhanja, Debi (2015) G-LJ 17'1" OH#7 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Bhanja, Debi (2015) G-LJ 16'7.75" OH Indoor State Meet (#8)
2015-02-14 Bhanja, Debi (2015) G-LJ 16'7.25" OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#5)
2015-02-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.93 OH#22 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-13 Maloney, Dennis (2015) B-5k_XC 15:27.70 OH#5 Galion XC Invitational (#1)
2014-09-27 Maloney, Dennis (2015) B-5k_XC 15:36.10 St. Xavier Invitational (#3)
2014-09-06 Maloney, Dennis (2015) B-5k_XC 15:38.69 Tiffin XC Carnival (#4)
2014-10-18 Maloney, Dennis (2015) B-5k_XC 15:40.48 OH D1 Central District Sec 1 (#1)
2014-10-25 Maloney, Dennis (2015) B-5k_XC 15:45.09 OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2014-11-01 Maloney, Dennis (2015) B-5k_XC 15:52.56 OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2014-10-11 Maloney, Dennis (2015) B-5k_XC 15:58.01 Ohio Captal Conf - Capital Division (#1)
2014-08-30 Maloney, Dennis (2015) B-5k_XC 15:58.30 Granville Invitational (#1)
2014-09-06 Iten, Ben (2015) B-5k_XC 16:00.98 OH#71 Tiffin XC Carnival (#16)
2014-09-06 Buck, Zack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:08.44 OH#96 Tiffin XC Carnival (#22)
2014-09-13 Buck, Zack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:09.90 Galion XC Invitational (#11)
2014-09-13 Iten, Ben (2015) B-5k_XC 16:11.10 Galion XC Invitational (#12)
2014-09-13 Krugh, Brian (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.20 Galion XC Invitational (#14)
2014-10-18 Buck, Zack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:16.12 OH D1 Central District Sec 1 (#4)
2014-10-18 Iten, Ben (2015) B-5k_XC 16:18.25 OH D1 Central District Sec 1 (#5)
2014-08-23 Maloney, Dennis (2015) B-5k_XC 16:20.60 Panther XC Classic (#3)
2014-09-27 Iten, Ben (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.40 St. Xavier Invitational (#11)
2014-08-30 Buck, Zack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:28.60 Granville Invitational (#4)
2014-10-18 Krugh, Brian (2015) B-5k_XC 16:28.83 OH D1 Central District Sec 1 (#9)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Oppong, Ob (2014) B-200 22.20 NWIOH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2014-05-30 Oppong, Ob (2014) B-200 22.23 OH#38 pre w(1.7)OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2014-05-24 Buck, Zack (2015) B-800 1:57.93 OH#74 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2014-05-24 Iten, Ben (2015) B-800 1:58.39 OH#89 OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2014-05-30 Iten, Ben (2015) B-800 1:59.79 OH D1 Region 3 (#12)
2014-05-30 Maloney, Dennis (2015) B-3200 9:23.36 OH#19 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2014-05-24 Maloney, Dennis (2015) B-3200 9:31.90 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.34 OH#99 OH D1 Central District 2 (#6)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.79 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#7)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.35 OH#18 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.86 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2014-05-17 Winters, Karrington (2015) G-100 12.10 NWIOCC Championships - Capital Div (#1)
2014-05-30 Edmonds, Donissa (2016) G-100 12.34 pre w(2.7)OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2014-05-24 Edmonds, Donissa (2016) G-100 12.38 NWIOH D1 Central District 1 (#3)
2014-05-24 Winters, Karrington (2015) G-200 24.22 NWIOH D1 Central District 1 (#1)
2014-05-30 Winters, Karrington (2015) G-200 24.99 pre w(3.9)OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2014-05-24 Winters, Karrington (2015) G-200 25.69 pre NWIOH D1 Central District 1 (#4)
2014-05-17 Winters, Karrington (2015) G-200 25.72 NWIOCC Championships - Capital Div (#1)
2014-05-24 Edmonds, Donissa (2016) G-200 25.95 NWIOH D1 Central District 1 (#6)
2014-05-30 Winters, Karrington (2015) G-400 53.74 US#11 OH#1 OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2014-05-24 Winters, Karrington (2015) G-400 54.93 OH D1 Central District 1 (#1)
2014-05-24 Winters, Karrington (2015) G-400 57.04 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#1)
2014-05-30 Winters, Karrington (2015) G-400 57.36 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2014-05-17 Winters, Karrington (2015) G-400 57.95 OCC Championships - Capital Div (#1)
2014-05-30 White, Dena (2014) G-300H 45.88 OH#44 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2014-05-24 White, Dena (2014) G-300H 46.39 OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2014-05-30 White, Dena (2014) G-300H 47.76 OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2014-05-24 White, Dena (2014) G-300H 47.85 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#3)
2014-06-07 White, Dena (2014) G-HJ 5'5" OH#17 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2014-05-30 White, Dena (2014) G-HJ 5'4" OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2014-05-24 White, Dena (2014) G-HJ 5'3" OH D1 Central District 1 (#1)
2014-05-17 White, Dena (2014) G-LJ 17'4" NWIOCC Championships - Capital Div (#1)
2014-05-24 White, Dena (2014) G-LJ 17'3.5" NWIOH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.35 OH#25 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.76 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.82 OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.27 OH#10 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.68 OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.97 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.15 pre OH D1 State Meet (#16)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.81 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#5)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.38 OH#54 OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.38 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#3)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.96 OH#53 OH D1 Region 3 (#8)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-15 Oppong, Ob (2014) B-60 7.25 OH#69 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-30 Williams, Jordan (2010) B-55 6.84 OH#62 Richey HS Tuneup (#9)
2013-03-16 Watson, Alan (2013) B-60 7.00 US#88 OH#15 pre OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#5)
2013-03-02 Watson, Alan (2013) B-60 7.05 Arrnold Indoor Classic (#2)
2013-01-26 Watson, Alan (2013) B-60 7.06 Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#1)
2013-03-02 Watson, Alan (2013) B-60 7.10 pre Arrnold Indoor Classic (#3)
2012-03-03 Watson, Alan (2013) B-60 7.18 OH#54 pre Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#11)
2010-02-27 Williams, Jordan (2010) B-60 7.18 OH#38 pre Ohio State Open #4 (#6)
2013-03-02 Lee, Daron (2013) B-60 7.19 OH#66 Arrnold Indoor Classic (#10)
2012-01-21 Watson, Alan (2013) B-60 7.19 pre OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier 1 (#3)
2013-03-16 Watson, Alan (2013) B-60 7.19 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#8)
2010-02-27 Williams, Jordan (2010) B-60 7.21 Ohio State Open #4 (#8)
2012-03-03 Watson, Alan (2013) B-60 7.22 Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#14)
2013-02-16 Watson, Alan (2013) B-60 7.22 pre OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4 (#4)
2013-02-16 Lee, Daron (2013) B-60 7.22 OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4 (#4)
2012-01-21 Lee, Daron (2013) B-60 7.23 OH#70 pre OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier 1 (#4)
2013-03-02 Lee, Daron (2013) B-60 7.24 pre Arrnold Indoor Classic (#12)
2012-02-04 Broderick, Adam B-60 7.24 OH#74 Ohio State HS Open #2 (#8)
2011-02-12 Watson, Alan (2013) B-60 7.25 OH#60 Ohio State Open #3 (#4)
2014-02-15 Oppong, Ob (2014) B-60 7.25 OH#69 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#6)
2012-01-21 Watson, Alan (2013) B-60 7.25 OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier 1 (#6)
2013-01-26 Watson, Alan (2013) B-60 7.25 pre Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#7)
2011-02-12 Watson, Alan (2013) B-60 7.27 pre Ohio State Open #3 (#4)
2013-02-16 Lee, Daron (2013) B-60 7.27 pre OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4 (#5)
2012-02-11 Broderick, Adam B-60 7.28 OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3 (#11)
2014-02-15 Oppong, Ob (2014) B-60 7.28 pre OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#7)
2012-01-21 Lee, Daron (2013) B-60 7.28 OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier 1 (#9)
2012-02-04 Emery, Daniel B-60 7.30 Ohio State HS Open #2 (#11)
2012-02-04 Broderick, Adam B-60 7.30 pre Ohio State HS Open #2 (#13)
2012-02-04 Lee, Daron (2013) B-60 7.30 pre Ohio State HS Open #2 (#14)
2012-02-04 Emery, Daniel B-60 7.30 OH#97 pre Ohio State HS Open #2 (#15)
2012-02-11 Broderick, Adam B-60 7.32 pre OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3 (#13)
2012-05-19 Emery, Daniel B-100 10.92 pre NWIOH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2013-05-25 Watson, Alan (2013) B-200 22.15 NWIOH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2012-04-07 Bodrick, Adam (2012) B-200 22.18 NWIStingel Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 Oppong, Ob (2014) B-200 22.20 NWIOH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2012-05-19 Lee, Daron (2013) B-200 22.21 pre NWIOH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2012-05-12 Bodrick, Adam (2012) B-200 22.22 pre NWIOCC - Capital Division (#1)
2012-05-12 Lee, Daron (2013) B-200 22.23 pre NWIOCC - Capital Division (#2)
2012-05-25 Lee, Daron (2013) B-200 22.23 OH#31 pre w(-0.3)OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2014-05-30 Oppong, Ob (2014) B-200 22.23 OH#38 pre w(1.7)OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2012-05-25 Lee, Daron (2013) B-200 22.46 w(-1.1)OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2013-05-31 Watson, Alan (2013) B-200 22.49 OH#53 pre w(-2.7)OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2012-05-19 Lee, Daron (2013) B-200 22.50 NWIOH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2013-02-02 Watson, Alan (2013) B-200 22.50 OH#16 OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #2 (#3)
2012-03-03 Broderick, Adam B-200 22.68 OH#19 Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#1)
2012-02-18 Bodrick, Adam (2012) B-200 22.89 OH#31 OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #4 (#1)
2012-03-17 Bodrick, Adam (2012) B-200 22.90 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#12)
2012-02-11 Broderick, Adam B-200 22.98 OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3 (#1)
2012-05-25 Bodrick, Adam (2012) B-400 48.77 OH#16 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2012-06-02 Bodrick, Adam (2012) B-400 48.92 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2012-05-25 Bodrick, Adam (2012) B-400 49.00 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2012-05-19 Bodrick, Adam (2012) B-400 49.05 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2010-05-26 Williams, Jordan (2010) B-400 49.07 OH#21 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#3)
2012-05-12 Bodrick, Adam (2012) B-400 49.11 OCC - Capital Division (#1)
2012-04-07 Bodrick, Adam (2012) B-400 49.37 Stingel Invitational (#1)
2010-06-05 Williams, Jordan (2010) B-400 49.61 pre OH 1A State Meet (#5)
2010-06-05 Williams, Jordan (2010) B-400 49.61 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#5)
2010-05-22 Williams, Jordan (2010) B-400 49.68 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2012-06-02 Bodrick, Adam (2012) B-400 49.70 pre OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2012-03-17 Bodrick, Adam (2012) B-400 49.78 US#82 OH#10 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#5)
2010-03-20 Williams, Jordan (2010) B-400 50.73 OH#16 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#9)
2010-02-27 Williams, Jordan (2010) B-400 51.15 Ohio State Open #4 (#3)
2012-03-03 Broderick, Adam B-400 51.38 OH#32 Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#2)
2012-02-18 Broderick, Adam B-400 51.49 OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #4 (#1)
2010-01-30 Williams, Jordan (2010) B-400 51.67 Richey HS Tuneup (#2)
2011-06-04 Windle, Drew (2011) B-800 1:51.94 US#41 OH#3 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2011-05-27 (Drew), Kurt (2011) B-800 1:53.20 OH#9 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#2)
2012-05-19 Manion, Kraig (2012) B-800 1:55.01 OH#19 OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2011-05-21 (Drew), Kurt (2011) B-800 1:55.87 OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 1 (#1)
2011-03-19 Windle, Drew (2011) B-800 1:57.19 US#82 OH#7 OATCCC D1 Championship (#5)
2010-05-22 Windle, Drew (2011) B-800 1:57.23 OH#51 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2012-05-12 Manion, Kraig (2012) B-800 1:57.41 OCC - Capital Division (#1)
2011-02-19 Windle, Drew (2011) B-800 1:57.64 U-Kentucky Inv (#1)
2014-05-24 Buck, Zack (2015) B-800 1:57.93 OH#74 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2014-05-24 Iten, Ben (2015) B-800 1:58.39 OH#89 OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2011-05-14 Windle, Kurt (Drew) (2011) B-800 1:59.40 OCC-Capital Division Championship (#1)
2012-05-25 Manion, Kraig (2012) B-800 1:59.48 OH D1 Region 3 (#11)
2012-04-18 Manion, Kraig (2012) B-800 1:59.54 Gahanna Relays (#1)
2012-03-17 Manion, Kraig (2012) B-800 1:59.63 OH#16 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#9)
2014-05-30 Iten, Ben (2015) B-800 1:59.79 OH D1 Region 3 (#12)
2012-03-04 Manion, Kraig (2012) B-800 2:00.52 Kent State HS Open #3 (#2)
2012-02-18 Manion, Kraig (2012) B-800 2:02.32 OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #4 (#2)
2015-05-23 Iten, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:21.03 OH#28 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2015-03-07 Iten, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:26.18 OH#19 OH Indoor State Meet (#11)
2011-05-27 Taneff, Blake (2011) B-3200 9:18.96 OH#8 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#3)
2014-05-30 Maloney, Dennis (2015) B-3200 9:23.36 OH#19 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2015-05-29 Maloney, Dennis (2015) B-3200 9:25.02 OH#22 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2015-05-23 Maloney, Dennis (2015) B-3200 9:27.71 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2010-05-22 Taneff, Blake (2011) B-3200 9:28.45 OH#25 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2015-03-07 Maloney, Dennis (2015) B-3200 9:28.70 US#96 OH#8 OH Indoor State Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 Maloney, Dennis (2015) B-3200 9:31.90 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2011-05-21 Taneff, Blake (2011) B-3200 9:33.13 OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 1 (#3)
2009-05-29 Taneff, Blake (2011) B-3200 9:35.28 OH#42 OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#3)
2009-05-09 Taneff, Blake (2011) B-3200 9:37.74 Jesse Owens Classic (#4)
2009-06-06 Taneff, Blake (2011) B-3200 9:39.50 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#12)
2009-05-23 Taneff, Blake (2011) B-3200 9:39.80 OH D1 Dublin District 2 (#2)
2015-02-28 Maloney, Dennis (2015) B-3200 9:47.23 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#1)
2010-02-27 Taneff, Blake (2011) B-3200 9:54.23 OH#27 Ohio State Open #4 (#4)
2015-01-31 Maloney, Dennis (2015) B-3200 9:55.35 Kent State HS Open #2 (#3)
2013-03-16 Frye, Alex (2013) B-60H 8.31 OH#15 pre OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#5)
2013-03-02 Frye, Alex (2013) B-60H 8.33 Arrnold Indoor Classic (#3)
2013-02-16 Frye, Alex (2013) B-60H 8.35 OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4 (#1)
2013-03-16 Frye, Alex (2013) B-60H 8.38 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#5)
2012-03-10 Frye, Alex (2013) B-60H 8.39 OH#18 Central Dist Indoor Championships (#1)
2013-03-02 Frye, Alex (2013) B-60H 8.39 pre Arrnold Indoor Classic (#4)
2013-02-09 Frye, Alex (2013) B-60H 8.41 OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3 (#3)
2013-02-16 Frye, Alex (2013) B-60H 8.50 pre OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4 (#2)
2013-05-25 Frye, Alex (2013) B-110H 14.26 NWIOH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2013-05-31 Frye, Alex (2013) B-110H 14.51 OH#18 w(1.2)OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2013-06-08 Frye, Alex (2013) B-110H 14.53 pre w(1.3)OH D1 State Champs (#7)
2013-05-31 Frye, Alex (2013) B-110H 14.77 pre w(-1.6)OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2010-05-26 Burton, Michael (2010) B-110H 14.81 w(2.9)OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#6)
2012-07-08 Frye, Alex (2013) B-110H 14.84 OH#28 pre w(1.3)USATF Region 5 Junior Olympics (#4)
2009-04-25 Burton, Michael (2010) B-110H 14.88 NWIJoe Ramsey Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 Frye, Alex (2013) B-110H 14.96 w(-2.1)OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2012-07-08 Frye, Alex (2013) B-110H 14.97 w(0)USATF Region 5 Junior Olympics (#5)
2013-05-25 Frye, Alex (2013) B-300H 38.85 OH#23 OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2013-05-31 Frye, Alex (2013) B-300H 39.26 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2012-05-19 Frye, Alex (2013) B-300H 39.27 OH#32 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2012-05-12 Frye, Alex (2013) B-300H 39.55 OCC - Capital Division (#1)
2013-05-31 Frye, Alex (2013) B-300H 39.57 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2013-04-26 Frye, Alex (2013) B-300H 39.92 Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 Frye, Alex (2013) B-300H 40.01 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2015-05-29 Frye, Max (2017) B-300H 40.02 OH#70 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2013-06-08 Frye, Alex (2013) B-300H 40.09 pre OH D1 State Champs (#13)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Winters, Karrington Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH (Big Ten Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Cordell, Taneisha University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Taneff, Blake Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State