Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: F. W. Buchholz ( GAINESVILLE, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-04 G-4x100 48.48 FL#34 pre Florida Relays (#8)
2015-02-28 G-4x100 49.70 Chiles Track and Field Championships (#3)
2015-03-13 G-4x100 50.72 Alachau County Championships (#1)
2015-02-28 G-4x200 1:47.17 FL#29 Chiles Track and Field Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 G-4x400 3:59.96 FL#37 FL 4A Region 1 (#10)
2015-04-11 G-4x400 4:12.22 FL 4A District 1 (#4)
2015-04-01 G-4x400 4:14.89 Oak Hall Mini-Meet (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-01 G-4x100 49.09 FL#48 Big D Relays (#1)
2014-04-02 G-4x100 49.13 Oak Hall Mini Meet (#2)
2014-04-05 G-4x100 49.36 Florida Relays (#14)
2014-04-05 G-4x200 1:42.62 FL#6 Florida Relays (#6)
2014-03-22 G-4x200 1:44.58 Walt Disney World Invitational (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-25 G-4x100 47.75 FL#16 FL 4A Region 1 (#1)
2013-04-25 G-4x100 48.02 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#1)
2013-04-17 G-4x100 48.46 FL 4A District 1 (#1)
2013-05-04 G-4x100 48.64 FL 4A State Champs (#5)
2013-03-20 G-4x100 48.88 pre Alachua County Championships (#1)
2013-03-20 G-4x100 48.88 pre Alachua County Championships (#1)
2013-04-05 G-4x100 49.18 Florida Relays (#11)
2013-04-03 G-4x100 49.33 Oak Hall Mini Meet (#1)
2013-03-20 G-4x100 49.39 Alachua County Championships (#1)
2013-03-20 G-4x100 49.39 Alachua County Championships (#1)
2013-04-05 G-4x200 1:43.53 FL#11 Florida Relays (#7)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-26 G-4x100 49.46 FL#65 FL 4A Region 1 (#6)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-02 G-4x100 49.75 FL#66 Florida Relays (#13)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-03 G-4x100 49.14 FL#45 Florida Relays (#11)
2010-04-28 G-4x100 49.20 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#8)
2010-03-20 G-4x100 49.35 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#5)
2010-04-21 G-4x100 49.53 Florida 4A District 1 (#2)
2010-03-24 G-4x100 49.74 Alachua County Champinoships (#1)
2010-04-28 G-4x100 49.83 FL 4A Region 1 (#8)
2010-04-03 G-4x200 1:44.16 FL#15 Florida Relays (#13)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-04 G-4x200 1:46.55 FL#17 Florida Relays (#14)
2009-04-29 G-4x400 3:58.12 FL#17 Florida 4A Region 1 (#3)
2009-05-09 G-4x400 4:00.08 Florida 4A State (#10)
2009-04-04 G-4x400 4:00.66 Florida Relays (#10)
2009-03-25 G-4x400 4:04.02 Alachua County Championships (#2)
2009-03-07 G-4x400 4:04.40 Chiles Timberwolf Relays (#1)
2009-03-18 G-4x400 4:04.67 Oak Hill Invitational (#1)

2000 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-05-13 G-4x100 47.90 US#77 FL#5 4A State (#3)
2000-03-25 G-4x100 48.09 Florida Relays (#4)
2000-04-01 G-4x100 49.03 Mobile Champions (#6)
2000-03-25 G-4x200 1:43.12 FL#4 Florida Relays (#3)
2000-03-25 G-DMR 12:34.05 US#38 FL#3 Florida Relays (#3)

1999 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-05-15 G-4x100 47.80 US#60 FL#7 Class 5A (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-25 G-4x100 47.75 FL#16 FL 4A Region 1 (#1)
1999-05-15 G-4x100 47.80 US#60 FL#7 Class 5A (#2)
2000-05-13 G-4x100 47.90 US#77 FL#5 4A State (#3)
2013-04-25 G-4x100 48.02 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#1)
2000-03-25 G-4x100 48.09 Florida Relays (#4)
2013-04-17 G-4x100 48.46 FL 4A District 1 (#1)
2015-04-04 G-4x100 48.48 FL#34 pre Florida Relays (#8)
2013-05-04 G-4x100 48.64 FL 4A State Champs (#5)
2013-03-20 G-4x100 48.88 pre Alachua County Championships (#1)
2013-03-20 G-4x100 48.88 pre Alachua County Championships (#1)
2000-04-01 G-4x100 49.03 Mobile Champions (#6)
2014-03-01 G-4x100 49.09 FL#48 Big D Relays (#1)
2014-04-02 G-4x100 49.13 Oak Hall Mini Meet (#2)
2010-04-03 G-4x100 49.14 FL#45 Florida Relays (#11)
2013-04-05 G-4x100 49.18 Florida Relays (#11)
2010-04-28 G-4x100 49.20 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#8)
2013-04-03 G-4x100 49.33 Oak Hall Mini Meet (#1)
2010-03-20 G-4x100 49.35 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#5)
2014-04-05 G-4x100 49.36 Florida Relays (#14)
2013-03-20 G-4x100 49.39 Alachua County Championships (#1)
2013-03-20 G-4x100 49.39 Alachua County Championships (#1)
2012-04-26 G-4x100 49.46 FL#65 FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2010-04-21 G-4x100 49.53 Florida 4A District 1 (#2)
2015-02-28 G-4x100 49.70 Chiles Track and Field Championships (#3)
2010-03-24 G-4x100 49.74 Alachua County Champinoships (#1)
2011-04-02 G-4x100 49.75 FL#66 Florida Relays (#13)
2010-04-28 G-4x100 49.83 FL 4A Region 1 (#8)
2015-03-13 G-4x100 50.72 Alachau County Championships (#1)
2014-04-05 G-4x200 1:42.62 FL#6 Florida Relays (#6)
2000-03-25 G-4x200 1:43.12 FL#4 Florida Relays (#3)
2013-04-05 G-4x200 1:43.53 FL#11 Florida Relays (#7)
2010-04-03 G-4x200 1:44.16 FL#15 Florida Relays (#13)
2014-03-22 G-4x200 1:44.58 Walt Disney World Invitational (#1)
2009-04-04 G-4x200 1:46.55 FL#17 Florida Relays (#14)
2015-02-28 G-4x200 1:47.17 FL#29 Chiles Track and Field Championships (#1)
2009-04-29 G-4x400 3:58.12 FL#17 Florida 4A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-23 G-4x400 3:59.96 FL#37 FL 4A Region 1 (#10)
2009-05-09 G-4x400 4:00.08 Florida 4A State (#10)
2009-04-04 G-4x400 4:00.66 Florida Relays (#10)
2009-03-25 G-4x400 4:04.02 Alachua County Championships (#2)
2009-03-07 G-4x400 4:04.40 Chiles Timberwolf Relays (#1)
2009-03-18 G-4x400 4:04.67 Oak Hill Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 G-4x400 4:12.22 FL 4A District 1 (#4)
2015-04-01 G-4x400 4:14.89 Oak Hall Mini-Meet (#1)
2000-03-25 G-DMR 12:34.05 US#38 FL#3 Florida Relays (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State