Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Hillcrest ( COUNTRY CLUB HILLS, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 B-4x100 42.93 IL#49 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 43.03 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2015-05-01 B-4x100 43.26 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2015-04-18 B-4x100 44.69 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#8)
2015-05-30 B-4x200 1:27.77 IL#12 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#3)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:27.88 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:28.39 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:31.59 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:32.17 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:35.99 IL#68 Centennial Charger Classic (#5)
2015-03-10 B-4x200 1:36.54 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #3 (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:36.76 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#14)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-22 B-4x100 44.59 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:34.16 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:34.45 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2014-04-10 B-4x200 1:34.70 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-25 B-4x100 43.58 IL#78 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2013-05-16 B-4x100 43.75 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 43.98 Bill Jackson Invitational (#1)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 43.99 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-04-04 B-4x100 44.30 Towner Hawk Classic (#4)
2013-05-16 B-4x200 1:34.28 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-04-04 B-4x200 1:34.50 Towner Hawk Classic (#3)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-09 B-4x200 1:37.10 Plainfield North Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-02-22 B-4x200 1:38.03 Normal West Boys Invitational (#8)
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:38.07 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#7)
2013-02-22 B-4x400 3:42.80 Normal West Boys Invitational (#7)
2013-03-02 B-4x400 3:44.15 Centennial Charger Invitational (#9)
2013-03-09 B-4x400 3:44.70 Plainfield North Boys Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-17 B-4x100 42.44 IL#22 IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 42.75 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2012-05-26 B-4x100 43.23 IL Boys State Finals (#9)
2012-05-08 B-4x100 43.50 South Suburban Blue Boys Conference (#3)
2012-04-26 B-4x100 43.50 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 43.51 Bill Jackson Invitational (#3)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 43.92 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#6)
2012-05-17 B-4x200 1:28.08 IL#14 IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:29.47 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:30.73 IL Boys State Finals (#5)
2012-05-08 B-4x200 1:31.80 South Suburban Blue Boys Conference (#2)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:33.04 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:33.72 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#8)
2012-04-26 B-4x200 1:34.90 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#7)
2012-05-17 B-4x400 3:22.68 IL#31 IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:25.13 Bill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:26.55 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2012-04-26 B-4x400 3:28.70 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2012-04-14 B-4x400 3:32.22 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#6)
2012-05-08 B-4x400 3:33.30 South Suburban Blue Boys Conference (#3)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 8:28.15 Bill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 8:30.31 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#28)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-10 B-4x200 1:35.60 IL#56 PNTrack.com Invitational (#2)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:35.74 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#8)
2012-03-03 B-4x200 1:36.65 Centennial Charger Invitational (#7)
2012-02-11 B-4x200 1:38.14 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#4)
2012-03-10 B-4x400 3:34.60 IL#58 PNTrack.com Invitational (#1)
2012-02-24 B-4x400 3:34.74 Normal West Invitational (#4)
2012-03-24 B-4x400 3:36.77 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#15)
2012-03-03 B-4x400 3:38.69 Centennial Charger Invitational (#4)
2012-03-03 B-4x800 8:48.53 Centennial Charger Invitational (#6)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 B-4x100 41.60 US#54 IL#3 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#1)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 41.80 South Suburban Conf-Blue Div Championship (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x100 42.83 IHSA Boys State Finals (#7)
2011-04-28 B-4x100 43.00 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2011-04-07 B-4x100 43.10 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#2)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 43.25 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#3)
2011-04-16 B-4x100 43.51 Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 44.70 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:28.20 IL#19 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#1)
2011-05-12 B-4x200 1:29.30 South Suburban Conf-Blue Div Championship (#2)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:29.53 IHSA Boys State Finals (#5)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.62 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#4)
2011-04-28 B-4x200 1:31.00 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2011-04-07 B-4x200 1:33.20 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#4)
2011-04-16 B-4x200 1:33.75 Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:22.00 IL#32 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:22.48 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#5)
2011-05-12 B-4x400 3:25.20 South Suburban Conf-Blue Div Championship (#2)
2011-05-28 B-4x400 3:25.48 IHSA Boys State Finals (#7)
2011-04-28 B-4x400 3:27.60 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x800 8:24.90 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#2)
2011-05-12 B-4x800 8:25.90 South Suburban Conf-Blue Div Championship (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:33.57 IL#19 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#2)
2011-03-12 B-4x200 1:35.40 Plainfield North Invitational (#1)
2011-03-05 B-4x200 1:35.70 ISU HS Co Ed Invitational (#2)
2011-03-26 B-4x400 3:30.35 IL#17 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#3)
2011-03-12 B-4x400 3:34.80 Plainfield North Invitational (#1)
2011-02-24 B-4x400 3:35.61 Normal West Wildcat Invitational (#6)
2011-03-26 B-4x800 8:27.45 IL#48 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#9)
2011-03-12 B-4x800 8:35.60 Plainfield North Invitational (#1)
2011-03-05 B-4x800 8:40.92 ISU HS Co Ed Invitational (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-21 B-4x100 41.30 US#22 IL#1 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#1)
2010-05-13 B-4x100 41.40 South Suburban Blue Conference (#1)
2010-05-29 B-4x100 42.30 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#1)
2010-04-09 B-4x100 42.80 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#1)
2010-05-28 B-4x100 42.90 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#1)
2010-04-29 B-4x100 43.00 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2010-04-24 B-4x100 43.63 Lanphier Invite (#2)
2010-04-17 B-4x100 43.71 Homewood-Flossmoor Invite (#2)
2010-05-07 B-4x100 43.80 Bill Jackson Invite (#4)
2010-05-13 B-4x200 1:29.60 IL#31 South Suburban Blue Conference (#2)
2010-04-29 B-4x200 1:31.40 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2010-04-24 B-4x200 1:31.63 Lanphier Invite (#2)
2010-04-09 B-4x200 1:31.70 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#2)
2010-04-17 B-4x200 1:32.76 Homewood-Flossmoor Invite (#4)
2010-05-29 B-4x400 3:20.72 IL#12 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#2)
2010-05-21 B-4x400 3:21.60 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#1)
2010-05-13 B-4x400 3:21.90 South Suburban Blue Conference (#1)
2010-05-28 B-4x400 3:23.13 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#1)
2010-04-29 B-4x400 3:24.50 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2010-04-09 B-4x400 3:29.90 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#1)
2010-04-17 B-4x400 3:31.67 Homewood-Flossmoor Invite (#8)
2010-05-21 B-4x800 8:19.90 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#2)
2010-05-28 B-4x800 8:24.83 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#6)
2010-04-17 B-4x800 8:36.68 Homewood-Flossmoor Invite (#7)
2010-04-29 B-4x800 8:39.90 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-27 B-4x200 1:31.83 US#74 IL#4 Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#1)
2010-03-13 B-4x200 1:33.80 Plainfield North Invite (#)
2010-03-27 B-4x400 3:31.28 IL#18 Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#4)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 B-4x100 42.42 IL#14 IL Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 42.46 pre IL Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x200 1:29.42 IL#23 IL Statemeet (#4)
2009-05-30 B-4x200 1:29.68 pre IL Statemeet (#2)
2009-05-30 B-4x400 3:20.51 IL#8 IL Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x400 3:21.09 pre IL Statemeet (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-21 B-4x100 41.30 US#22 IL#1 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#1)
2010-05-13 B-4x100 41.40 South Suburban Blue Conference (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 41.60 US#54 IL#3 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#1)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 41.80 South Suburban Conf-Blue Div Championship (#1)
2010-05-29 B-4x100 42.30 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 42.42 IL#14 IL Statemeet (#1)
2012-05-17 B-4x100 42.44 IL#22 IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional (#2)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 42.46 pre IL Statemeet (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 42.75 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2010-04-09 B-4x100 42.80 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x100 42.83 IHSA Boys State Finals (#7)
2010-05-28 B-4x100 42.90 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#1)
2015-05-22 B-4x100 42.93 IL#49 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-04-28 B-4x100 43.00 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2010-04-29 B-4x100 43.00 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 43.03 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2011-04-07 B-4x100 43.10 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#2)
2012-05-26 B-4x100 43.23 IL Boys State Finals (#9)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 43.25 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#3)
2015-05-01 B-4x100 43.26 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2012-05-08 B-4x100 43.50 South Suburban Blue Boys Conference (#3)
2012-04-26 B-4x100 43.50 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2011-04-16 B-4x100 43.51 Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 43.51 Bill Jackson Invitational (#3)
2013-04-25 B-4x100 43.58 IL#78 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2010-04-24 B-4x100 43.63 Lanphier Invite (#2)
2010-04-17 B-4x100 43.71 Homewood-Flossmoor Invite (#2)
2013-05-16 B-4x100 43.75 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#3)
2010-05-07 B-4x100 43.80 Bill Jackson Invite (#4)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 43.92 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#6)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 43.98 Bill Jackson Invitational (#1)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 43.99 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-04-04 B-4x100 44.30 Towner Hawk Classic (#4)
2014-05-22 B-4x100 44.59 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-04-18 B-4x100 44.69 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#8)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 44.70 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2015-05-30 B-4x200 1:27.77 IL#12 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#3)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:27.88 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2012-05-17 B-4x200 1:28.08 IL#14 IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:28.20 IL#19 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:28.39 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-05-12 B-4x200 1:29.30 South Suburban Conf-Blue Div Championship (#2)
2009-05-30 B-4x200 1:29.42 IL#23 IL Statemeet (#4)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:29.47 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:29.53 IHSA Boys State Finals (#5)
2010-05-13 B-4x200 1:29.60 IL#31 South Suburban Blue Conference (#2)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.62 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#4)
2009-05-30 B-4x200 1:29.68 pre IL Statemeet (#2)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:30.73 IL Boys State Finals (#5)
2011-04-28 B-4x200 1:31.00 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2010-04-29 B-4x200 1:31.40 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:31.59 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2009-03-27 B-4x200 1:31.60 US#56 IL#3 IL Prep TopTimes AA-A (#1)
2010-04-24 B-4x200 1:31.63 Lanphier Invite (#2)
2010-04-09 B-4x200 1:31.70 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#2)
2012-05-08 B-4x200 1:31.80 South Suburban Blue Boys Conference (#2)
2010-03-27 B-4x200 1:31.83 US#74 IL#4 Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#1)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:32.17 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#3)
2010-04-17 B-4x200 1:32.76 Homewood-Flossmoor Invite (#4)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:33.04 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2011-04-07 B-4x200 1:33.20 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#4)
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:33.57 IL#19 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#2)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:33.72 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#8)
2011-04-16 B-4x200 1:33.75 Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational (#2)
2010-03-13 B-4x200 1:33.80 Plainfield North Invite (#)
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:34.16 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-05-16 B-4x200 1:34.28 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:34.45 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2013-04-04 B-4x200 1:34.50 Towner Hawk Classic (#3)
2014-04-10 B-4x200 1:34.70 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#4)
2012-04-26 B-4x200 1:34.90 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#7)
2011-03-12 B-4x200 1:35.40 Plainfield North Invitational (#1)
2012-03-10 B-4x200 1:35.60 IL#56 PNTrack.com Invitational (#2)
2011-03-05 B-4x200 1:35.70 ISU HS Co Ed Invitational (#2)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:35.74 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#8)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:35.99 IL#68 Centennial Charger Classic (#5)
2015-03-10 B-4x200 1:36.54 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #3 (#1)
2012-03-03 B-4x200 1:36.65 Centennial Charger Invitational (#7)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:36.76 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#14)
2013-03-09 B-4x200 1:37.10 Plainfield North Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-02-22 B-4x200 1:38.03 Normal West Boys Invitational (#8)
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:38.07 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#7)
2012-02-11 B-4x200 1:38.14 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#4)
2007-05-26 B-4x400 3:19.81 IL#5 IL State 2A Boys OUT (#1)
2008-05-24 B-4x400 3:19.82 IL#7 IL State 2A Boys OUT (#6)
2009-05-30 B-4x400 3:20.51 IL#8 IL Statemeet (#1)
2010-05-29 B-4x400 3:20.72 IL#12 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#2)
2009-05-30 B-4x400 3:21.09 pre IL Statemeet (#1)
2010-05-21 B-4x400 3:21.60 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#1)
2010-05-13 B-4x400 3:21.90 South Suburban Blue Conference (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:22.00 IL#32 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:22.48 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#5)
2012-05-17 B-4x400 3:22.68 IL#31 IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional (#1)
2010-05-28 B-4x400 3:23.13 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#1)
2010-04-29 B-4x400 3:24.50 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:25.13 Bill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2011-05-12 B-4x400 3:25.20 South Suburban Conf-Blue Div Championship (#2)
2011-05-28 B-4x400 3:25.48 IHSA Boys State Finals (#7)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:26.55 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2011-04-28 B-4x400 3:27.60 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2012-04-26 B-4x400 3:28.70 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2010-04-09 B-4x400 3:29.90 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#1)
2011-03-26 B-4x400 3:30.35 IL#17 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#3)
2010-03-27 B-4x400 3:31.28 IL#18 Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#4)
2010-04-17 B-4x400 3:31.67 Homewood-Flossmoor Invite (#8)
2012-04-14 B-4x400 3:32.22 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#6)
2012-05-08 B-4x400 3:33.30 South Suburban Blue Boys Conference (#3)
2012-03-10 B-4x400 3:34.60 IL#58 PNTrack.com Invitational (#1)
2012-02-24 B-4x400 3:34.74 Normal West Invitational (#4)
2011-03-12 B-4x400 3:34.80 Plainfield North Invitational (#1)
2011-02-24 B-4x400 3:35.61 Normal West Wildcat Invitational (#6)
2012-03-24 B-4x400 3:36.77 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#15)
2012-03-03 B-4x400 3:38.69 Centennial Charger Invitational (#4)
2013-02-22 B-4x400 3:42.80 Normal West Boys Invitational (#7)
2013-03-02 B-4x400 3:44.15 Centennial Charger Invitational (#9)
2013-03-09 B-4x400 3:44.70 Plainfield North Boys Invitational (#1)
2010-05-21 B-4x800 8:19.90 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#2)
2010-05-28 B-4x800 8:24.83 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#6)
2011-05-20 B-4x800 8:24.90 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#2)
2011-05-12 B-4x800 8:25.90 South Suburban Conf-Blue Div Championship (#1)
2011-03-26 B-4x800 8:27.45 IL#48 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#9)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 8:28.15 Bill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 8:30.31 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#28)
2011-03-12 B-4x800 8:35.60 Plainfield North Invitational (#1)
2010-04-17 B-4x800 8:36.68 Homewood-Flossmoor Invite (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State