Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Hillcrest, IL
City: COUNTRY CLUB HILLS
State Division: AA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Sylvester, Najee (2017) B-100 11.20 NWIIL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-01 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-100 11.21 pre NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2015-07-05 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-100 11.25 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-18 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-100 11.25 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#9)
2015-05-22 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-100 11.27 NWIIL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-18 Sylvester, Najee (2017) B-100 11.28 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#10)
2015-06-14 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-100 11.30 NWIAAU Central District Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-01 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-100 11.30 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2015-05-01 Sylvester, Najee (2017) B-100 11.35 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#7)
2015-05-22 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-200 22.10 NWIIL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 Nathan, Tayjione (2016) B-200 22.24 NWIIL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-18 Nathan, Tayjione (2016) B-200 22.31 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#4)
2015-06-14 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-200 22.45 NWIAAU Central District Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-01 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-200 22.45 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2015-05-01 Nathan, Tayjione (2016) B-200 22.52 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2015-05-30 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-200 22.55 IL#49 w(1)IL 2A Boys State Finals (#8)
2015-06-28 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-200 22.71 pre NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#1)
2015-07-05 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-200 22.73 NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#3)
2015-06-20 Nathan, Tayjione (2016) B-200 22.75 NWIJane Dickens Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-200 22.79 pre w(-3.7)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2015-07-05 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-200 22.84 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-18 Sylvester, Najee (2017) B-200 22.98 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#17)
2015-05-29 Nathan, Tayjione (2016) B-200 23.05 IL#92 pre w(-3.7)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2015-07-05 Nathan, Tayjione (2016) B-200 23.10 pre w(-1.4)USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#16)
2015-06-14 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-400 50.13 IL#68 AAU Central District Qualifier (#3)
2015-06-28 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-400 50.17 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#7)
2015-05-01 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-400 50.28 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2015-01-01 Nathan, Tayjione (2016) B-400 51.68 Paul Wallace Classic (#7)
2015-07-05 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-400 51.71 AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#8)
2015-05-22 Arzu, Darien (2015) B-110H 15.18 NWIIL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Arzu, Darien (2015) B-110H 15.54 pre w(2.7)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2015-05-01 Arzu, Darien (2015) B-110H 15.66 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2015-05-01 Arzu, Darien (2015) B-110H 15.77 pre NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2015-04-18 Arzu, Darien (2015) B-110H 15.93 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#5)
2015-05-22 Arzu, Darien (2015) B-300H 40.01 IL#58 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-18 Adway, Taylor B-HJ 6'0" Dick Beebe Track Classic (#4)
2015-05-30 Newburn, Luther (2016) B-LJ 22'4" w(2.2)IL 2A Boys State Finals (#3)
2015-05-01 Newburn, Luther (2016) B-LJ 21'9.5" NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2015-05-22 Newburn, Luther (2016) B-LJ 21'9" NWIIL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 Newburn, Luther (2016) B-LJ 21'3.5" IL#15 pre w(1)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2015-05-01 Smith, Alderiion (2016) B-LJ 21'3" NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2015-05-30 Newburn, Luther (2016) B-TJ 47'10.5" w(2.2)IL 2A Boys State Finals (#2)
2015-05-29 Newburn, Luther (2016) B-TJ 46'7.75" IL#4 pre w(1.7)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2015-05-22 Newburn, Luther (2016) B-TJ 45'0.5" NWIIL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-18 Newburn, Luther (2016) B-TJ 43'10.5" NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#1)
2015-05-09 Robinson, Johnnie (2015) B-DT 142'5" Kane County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.93 IL#49 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.03 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.69 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#8)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.77 IL#12 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.88 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.39 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.59 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.17 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#3)
2015-05-02 Wilson, Desire (2016) G-100 12.75 NWICarol Uhrich Invitational (#4)
2015-05-02 Rogers, Jessica (2017) G-100 12.85 NWICarol Uhrich Invitational (#6)
2015-05-14 Wilson, Desire (2016) G-100 12.85 NWIIL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 Wilson, Desire (2016) G-100 12.88 IL#69 pre w(0.9)IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#21)
2015-04-23 Rogers, Jessica (2017) G-100 13.14 NWISandburg Girls Eagle Classic (#2)
2015-05-02 Ishadimu, Rashidat (2015) G-200 26.43 NWICarol Uhrich Invitational (#5)
2015-05-02 Rogers, Jessica (2017) G-200 26.85 NWICarol Uhrich Invitational (#7)
2015-05-14 Ishadimu, Rashidat (2015) G-200 26.93 NWIIL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-05-14 Ishadimu, Rashidat (2015) G-200 27.35 pre NWIIL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-05-14 Williams, Breana G-DT 107'1" IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.03 IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.25 Carol Uhrich Invitational (#5)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.70 Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic (#3)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.97 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#12)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.20 IL#66 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#16)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:47.48 IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.00 Hillcrest Lady Hawk Classic (#3)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.34 Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic (#4)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.50 Carol Uhrich Invitational (#6)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:50.90 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#11)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:12.67 IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-14 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-55 6.83 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#3)
2015-02-14 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-55 6.85 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Holland, Deontae (2017) B-55 6.86 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#8)
2015-02-28 Williams, Laron (2018) B-55 6.87 Lockport Boys Open (#2)
2015-03-28 Holland, Deontae (2017) B-55 6.88 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#9)
2015-02-14 Sylvester, Najee (2017) B-55 6.89 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#2)
2015-02-14 Corbett, Kendall (2017) B-55 6.93 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Williams, Laron (2018) B-55 6.94 pre Lockport Boys Open (#3)
2015-02-14 Sylvester, Najee (2017) B-55 7.05 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#4)
2015-02-14 Corbett, Kendall (2017) B-55 7.07 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-60 7.27 Centennial Charger Classic (#5)
2015-03-07 Kendall, Corbett (2017) B-60 7.29 Centennial Charger Classic (#2)
2015-03-10 Corbett, Kendall (2017) B-60 7.36 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #3 (#1)
2015-03-07 Sylvester, Najee (2017) B-60 7.40 Centennial Charger Classic (#9)
2015-03-10 Sylvester, Najee (2017) B-60 7.42 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #3 (#3)
2015-03-10 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-60 7.47 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #3 (#4)
2015-03-10 Perry, Zion B-60 7.50 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #3 (#6)
2015-03-07 Nathan, Tayjione (2016) B-200 23.43 IL#83 Centennial Charger Classic (#2)
2015-03-10 Nathan, Tayjione (2016) B-200 23.59 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #3 (#2)
2015-03-28 Nathan, Tayjione (2016) B-200 23.71 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#13)
2015-03-07 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-200 23.86 Centennial Charger Classic (#3)
2015-03-10 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-200 24.02 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #3 (#3)
2015-02-14 Arzu, Darien (2015) B-55H 8.40 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#4)
2015-02-14 Arzu, Darien (2015) B-55H 8.42 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#3)
2015-02-14 Nathan, Tayjione (2016) B-55H 8.88 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#6)
2015-02-14 Nathan, Tayjione (2016) B-55H 8.88 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#6)
2015-03-07 Arzu, Darien (2015) B-60H 8.77 IL#58 Centennial Charger Classic (#5)
2015-03-10 Newburn, Luther (2016) B-HJ 5'10" Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #3 (#2)
2015-03-07 Newburn, Luther (2016) B-HJ 5'10" Centennial Charger Classic (#3)
2015-02-14 Newburn, Luther (2016) B-LJ 21'9" IL#26 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Newburn, Luther (2016) B-LJ 20'3.25" Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#10)
2015-02-28 Williams, Laron (2018) B-LJ 20'3" Lockport Boys Open (#2)
2015-03-07 Newburn, Luther (2016) B-TJ 45'10" US#69 IL#6 Centennial Charger Classic (#1)
2015-03-10 Newburn, Luther (2016) B-TJ 45'6.75" Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #3 (#1)
2015-03-28 Newburn, Luther (2016) B-TJ 44'11.25" Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#2)
2015-02-14 Newburn, Luther (2016) B-TJ 43'1" Lonnell Poole Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.99 IL#68 Centennial Charger Classic (#5)
2015-03-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:36.54 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #3 (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:36.76 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#14)
2015-03-28 Wilson, Desire (2016) G-55 7.61 IL#83 Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 Wilson, Desire (2016) G-55 7.67 Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Rogers, Jessica (2017) G-55 7.74 Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational (#8)
2015-03-28 Rogers, Jessica (2017) G-55 7.76 Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational (#9)
2015-03-28 Ishadimu, Rashidat (2015) G-200 27.84 Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-02-27 Wilson, Desire (2016) G-LJ 15'2.5" Bloom Friday Night Lights (#8)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:54.21 Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational (#8)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-30 Corbett, Kendall (2017) B-100 11.30 NWIHinsdale C Boys F/S Invitational (#3)
2014-04-30 Sylvester, Najee (2017) B-100 11.40 NWIHinsdale C Boys F/S Invitational (#4)
2014-04-19 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-200 22.98 pre NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#13)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-13 Keen, Ryan (2010) B-55 6.40 US#19 IL#5 Prelims Lonnell Poole Invite (#3)
2011-02-12 Kilpatrick, Justin (2011) B-55 6.56 IL#24 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#1)
2010-02-26 Kilpatrick, Justin (2011) B-55 6.60 IL#28 Normal West 12 Team Invite (#3)
2010-02-26 Kilpatrick, Justin (2011) B-55 6.61 Normal West 12 Team Invite
2010-02-26 Kilpatrick, Justin (2011) B-55 6.61 pre Normal West 12 Team Invite (#1)
2010-03-27 Kilpatrick, Justin (2011) B-55 6.63 pre Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#5)
2010-02-13 Williams, Pierre (2010) B-55 6.65 IL#46 Lonnell Poole Invite (#2)
2010-03-27 Keen, Ryan (2010) B-55 6.65 Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#7)
2010-02-13 Keen, Ryan (2010) B-55 6.66 Lonnell Poole Invite (#3)
2010-03-27 Keen, Ryan (2010) B-55 6.66 pre Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#8)
2010-02-13 Williams, Pierre (2010) B-55 6.72 Prelims Lonnell Poole Invite (#1)
2011-02-12 Kilpatrick, Justin (2011) B-55 6.73 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#2)
2010-03-27 Williams, Pierre (2010) B-55 6.74 pre Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#17)
2010-03-27 Kilpatrick, Justin (2011) B-55 6.78 Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#14)
2010-02-13 Wilson, Jamison (2010) B-55 6.80 Prelims Lonnell Poole Invite (#6)
2010-02-13 Wilson, Jamison (2010) B-55 6.82 Lonnell Poole Invite (#6)
2015-02-14 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-55 6.83 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#3)
2010-02-26 Russell, Sam (2010) B-55 6.84 Normal West 12 Team Invite (#11)
2015-02-14 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-55 6.85 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#3)
2012-02-11 Lee, Darmond (2012) B-55 6.85 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#5)
2012-03-03 James, Andrew B-55 6.86 Centennial Charger Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Holland, Deontae (2017) B-55 6.86 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#8)
2015-02-28 Williams, Laron (2018) B-55 6.87 Lockport Boys Open (#2)
2015-03-28 Holland, Deontae (2017) B-55 6.88 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#9)
2015-02-14 Sylvester, Najee (2017) B-55 6.89 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-55 6.92 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#15)
2012-02-24 Doyle, Dequan (2012) B-55 6.92 pre Normal West Invitational (#20)
2011-03-05 Malone, Mike (2011) B-55 6.93 ISU HS Co Ed Invitational (#18)
2011-03-05 Malone, Mike (2011) B-55 6.93 pre ISU HS Co Ed Invitational (#18)
2015-02-14 Corbett, Kendall (2017) B-55 6.93 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#2)
2012-03-03 Doyle, Dequan (2012) B-55 6.93 Centennial Charger Invitational (#9)
2015-02-28 Williams, Laron (2018) B-55 6.94 pre Lockport Boys Open (#3)
2011-02-24 Lee, Darmond (2012) B-55 6.95 pre Normal West Wildcat Invitational (#22)
2012-03-03 Williams, Laron (2018) B-55 6.95 Centennial Charger Invitational (#5)
2011-02-24 James, Andrew B-55 6.97 pre Normal West Wildcat Invitational (#23)
2013-02-09 Walker, Tony (2013) B-55 6.97 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#9)
2012-02-11 Doyle, Dequan (2012) B-55 6.98 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#9)
2012-02-11 Lee, Darmond (2012) B-55 6.99 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#6)
2013-02-09 Smith, Alderiion (2016) B-55 7.00 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#1)
2011-03-05 Brown, Trashawn (2011) B-55 7.00 ISU HS Co Ed Invitational (#27)
2011-03-05 Brown, Trashawn (2011) B-55 7.00 pre ISU HS Co Ed Invitational (#27)
2012-02-24 Adeyemo, Moshood (2013) B-55 7.01 pre Normal West Invitational (#27)
2011-02-12 Doyle, Dequan (2012) B-55 7.05 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#12)
2015-02-14 Sylvester, Najee (2017) B-55 7.05 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#4)
2015-02-14 Corbett, Kendall (2017) B-55 7.07 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#3)
2013-02-22 Adeyemo, Moshood (2013) B-60 7.24 IL#51 Normal West Boys Invitational (#6)
2013-02-22 Adeyemo, Moshood (2013) B-60 7.25 Normal West Boys Invitational (#7)
2015-03-07 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-60 7.27 Centennial Charger Classic (#5)
2015-03-07 Kendall, Corbett (2017) B-60 7.29 Centennial Charger Classic (#2)
2015-03-10 Corbett, Kendall (2017) B-60 7.36 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #3 (#1)
2015-03-07 Sylvester, Najee (2017) B-60 7.40 Centennial Charger Classic (#9)
2014-03-08 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-60 7.41 Centennial Charger Classic (#15)
2015-03-10 Sylvester, Najee (2017) B-60 7.42 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #3 (#3)
2014-03-08 Sylvester, Najee (2017) B-60 7.43 Centennial Charger Classic (#7)
2013-03-02 Aldreirone, Smith (2016) B-60 7.44 Centennial Charger Invitational (#11)
2015-03-10 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-60 7.47 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #3 (#4)
2015-03-10 Perry, Zion B-60 7.50 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #3 (#6)
2013-02-22 Smith, Alderiion (2016) B-60 7.52 Normal West Boys Invitational (#19)
2011-06-11 Kilpatrick, Justin (2011) B-100 10.75 NWISenior Spotlight Meet (#2)
2010-05-28 Keen, Ryan (2010) B-100 10.85 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#3)
2009-05-30 Williams, Pierre (2010) B-100 10.96 pre NWIIL Statemeet (#2)
2013-05-16 Adeyemo, Moshood (2013) B-100 10.99 NWIIL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#2)
2010-04-17 Keen, Ryan (2010) B-100 10.99 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (#3)
2009-05-30 Williams, Pierre (2010) B-100 11.00 NWIIL Statemeet (#3)
2013-04-25 Adeyemo, Moshood (2013) B-100 11.04 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2010-05-29 Keen, Ryan (2010) B-100 11.11 IL#16 w(-0.7)IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#5)
2013-05-24 Adeyemo, Moshood (2013) B-100 11.12 pre w(2.1)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2011-05-27 Kilpatrick, Justin (2011) B-100 11.12 pre NWIIHSA 2A Prelims (#14)
2010-04-24 Kilpatrick, Justin (2011) B-100 11.17 NWILanphier Invite (#1)
2010-04-17 Kilpatrick, Justin (2011) B-100 11.17 pre NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (#3)
2010-04-24 Keen, Ryan (2010) B-100 11.18 NWILanphier Invite (#2)
2015-05-22 Sylvester, Najee (2017) B-100 11.20 NWIIL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-04-25 Adeyemo, Moshood (2013) B-100 11.21 pre NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2015-05-01 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-100 11.21 pre NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2010-05-28 Kilpatrick, Justin (2011) B-100 11.21 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#6)
2010-04-17 Keen, Ryan (2010) B-100 11.22 pre NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (#5)
2013-05-03 Adeyemo, Moshood (2013) B-100 11.23 NWIBill Jackson Invitational (#1)
2015-07-05 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-100 11.25 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-18 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-100 11.25 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#9)
2015-05-22 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-100 11.27 NWIIL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-18 Sylvester, Najee (2017) B-100 11.28 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#10)
2014-04-30 Corbett, Kendall (2017) B-100 11.30 NWIHinsdale C Boys F/S Invitational (#3)
2015-06-14 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-100 11.30 NWIAAU Central District Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-01 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-100 11.30 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2013-04-13 Adeyemo, Moshood (2013) B-100 11.31 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Sylvester, Najee (2017) B-100 11.35 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#7)
2014-04-30 Sylvester, Najee (2017) B-100 11.40 NWIHinsdale C Boys F/S Invitational (#4)
2010-04-24 Keen, Ryan (2010) B-100 11.43 pre NWILanphier Invite (#4)
2010-04-17 Kilpatrick, Justin (2011) B-100 11.46 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (#8)
2013-05-24 Adeyemo, Moshood (2013) B-200 21.89 pre w(3.3)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#1)
2013-05-16 Adeyemo, Moshood (2013) B-200 22.03 NWIIL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-200 22.10 NWIIL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-05-27 Kilpatrick, Justin (2011) B-200 22.11 IL#21 pre w(0.9)IHSA 2A Prelims (#7)
2015-05-22 Nathan, Tayjione (2016) B-200 22.24 NWIIL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-18 Nathan, Tayjione (2016) B-200 22.31 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#4)
2009-05-30 Williams, Pierre (2010) B-200 22.34 pre NWIIL Statemeet (#2)
2010-05-28 Keen, Ryan (2010) B-200 22.36 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#3)
2010-07-11 Williams, Pierre (2010) B-200 22.39 pre NWIAAU Area 10 Illinois YMYW (#9)
2015-06-14 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-200 22.45 NWIAAU Central District Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-01 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-200 22.45 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2015-05-01 Nathan, Tayjione (2016) B-200 22.52 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2015-05-30 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-200 22.55 IL#49 w(1)IL 2A Boys State Finals (#8)
2011-05-28 Kilpatrick, Justin (2011) B-200 22.56 w(-0.8)IHSA Boys State Finals (#9)
2013-05-03 Adeyemo, Moshood (2013) B-200 22.62 NWIBill Jackson Invitational (#1)
2010-04-17 Keen, Ryan (2010) B-200 22.64 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (#5)
2015-06-28 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-200 22.71 pre NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#1)
2010-04-17 Kilpatrick, Justin (2011) B-200 22.71 pre NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (#3)
2015-07-05 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-200 22.73 NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#3)
2015-06-20 Nathan, Tayjione (2016) B-200 22.75 NWIJane Dickens Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-200 22.79 pre w(-3.7)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2010-04-24 Keen, Ryan (2010) B-200 22.80 NWILanphier Invite (#2)
2015-07-05 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-200 22.84 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#3)
2012-04-14 Adeyemo, Moshood (2013) B-200 22.89 pre NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#7)
2014-04-19 Allen, Tyree (2015) B-200 22.98 pre NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#13)
2015-04-18 Sylvester, Najee (2017) B-200 22.98 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#17)
2010-04-17 Keen, Ryan (2010) B-200 23.02 pre NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (#5)
2015-05-29 Nathan, Tayjione (2016) B-200 23.05 IL#92 pre w(-3.7)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2010-04-24 Keen, Ryan (2010) B-200 23.05 pre NWILanphier Invite (#3)
2010-05-28 Kilpatrick, Justin (2011) B-200 23.05 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#7)
2015-07-05 Nathan, Tayjione (2016) B-200 23.10 pre w(-1.4)USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#16)
2013-04-13 Adeyemo, Moshood (2013) B-200 23.15 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#2)
2010-04-24 Kilpatrick, Justin (2011) B-200 23.18 pre NWILanphier Invite (#4)
2011-05-06 Adeyemo, Moshood (2013) B-200 23.27 NWIBill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2013-03-23 Adeyemo, Moshood (2013) B-200 23.27 IL#45 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#9)
2011-05-06 Vaughn, Joshua (2012) B-200 23.29 NWIBill Jackson Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Allen, Tyree McKendree University, IL (American Midwest Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Artis, Destini Northern Illinois University, IL (Mid-American Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Letts, Brittany South Plains College, TX (Not Affiliated)

2011
NameSchool
Are, Alex Ashford University, IA (Midwest Collegiate Conference)
Malone, Mike Ashford University, IA (Midwest Collegiate Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Keen, Ryan McKendree University, IL (American Midwest Conference)
Wilson, Jamison McKendree University, IL (American Midwest Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Oliver, Frankie Rend Lake College, IL (Not Affiliated)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State